|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIGBIKER`05 - FINAL - S. LUIS DO PARAITINGA -
04/09/05 |
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR CATEGORIAS - GERAL SPORT |
|
|
SUJEITO A ALTERAÇÃO |
|
|
|
|
|
POS. |
NUM |
LARGADA 1 |
CHEGADA1 |
TEMPO1 |
LARGADA2 |
CHEGADA2 |
TEMPO |
FINAL |
NOME |
P/S |
M/F |
CATEGORIA |
PATROCINIO |
CIDADE |
1 |
498 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
10:58:39 |
1:58:39 |
1:58:39 |
ANDERSON ALBERT DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
2 |
516 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
10:59:33 |
1:59:33 |
1:59:33 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
3 |
658 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
10:59:57 |
1:59:57 |
1:59:57 |
EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BEM/PEDAL URBANO/ADRIAN NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO |
4 |
737 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:00:22 |
2:00:22 |
2:00:22 |
MARTIN ALGORTA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PEDALLE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
5 |
598 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:00:45 |
2:00:45 |
2:00:45 |
SANDRO ERNETH |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
6 |
556 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:00:55 |
2:00:55 |
2:00:55 |
ABEL LOPES CESAR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
DANIEL BIKE/ ROTOR |
ATIBAIA-SP |
7 |
533 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:01:17 |
2:01:17 |
2:01:17 |
CLAUDIO DE JESUS FREITAS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
GREENBIKERS/CICLO VIDA NOVA/ FERNANDO BIKE |
ITAPECERICA DA SERRA-SP |
8 |
536 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:01:25 |
2:01:25 |
2:01:25 |
EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E JARDIM |
LORENA-SP |
9 |
611 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:01:54 |
2:01:54 |
2:01:54 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
10 |
575 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:02:01 |
2:02:01 |
2:02:01 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MAGAZINE ITAMONTE/ GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
11 |
517 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:02:55 |
2:02:55 |
2:02:55 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BELINATO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
JECA TATU PEDAL CLUBE/PEDALLE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
12 |
627 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:03:37 |
2:03:37 |
2:03:37 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE SOUZA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GREENBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
13 |
622 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:03:38 |
2:03:38 |
2:03:38 |
DENILSON LOPES MARTINS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
14 |
586 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:03:40 |
2:03:40 |
2:03:40 |
RICADO DA SILVA ALVES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
15 |
541 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:04:34 |
2:04:34 |
2:04:34 |
IGOR LAGUENS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
16 |
628 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:05:17 |
2:05:17 |
2:05:17 |
FLAVIO RODRIGUES CONDE JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PET VALE/PFIZER/ROYAL CANIN |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
17 |
656 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:05:24 |
2:05:24 |
2:05:24 |
VANDERLEI AP BORGES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
18 |
567 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:05:59 |
2:05:59 |
2:05:59 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TOTAL BIKE BELL CALOI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
19 |
652 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:06:00 |
2:06:00 |
2:06:00 |
RENATO JARDIM |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE AÇÃO/ HIKE BIKE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
20 |
640 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:06:22 |
2:06:22 |
2:06:22 |
KLEBER JOSE RIBEIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSADA VILA MINAS / GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
21 |
655 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:06:34 |
2:06:34 |
2:06:34 |
SYLVESTRE DA SILVA ALBERTO JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE TECH JARDINS/BOMBA BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
22 |
497 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:00 |
2:07:00 |
2:07:00 |
ADRIANO BORGES LUCKE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CECAL/TECNOBAG/TECNOVAL |
LORENA-SP |
23 |
697 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:01 |
2:07:01 |
2:07:01 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO PUTTINI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
24 |
694 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:02 |
2:07:02 |
2:07:02 |
FRANCISCO EDUARDO FERNANDES FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LABAREDA /ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
25 |
539 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:44 |
2:07:44 |
2:07:44 |
EXPEDICTO AUGUSTO JÚNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE TAUBATÉ |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
26 |
543 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:46 |
2:07:46 |
2:07:46 |
MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
VG- ENCADERNAÇÕES/ PEDAL SHOP |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
27 |
558 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:47 |
2:07:47 |
2:07:47 |
AUGUSTO M CASTRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CIA DE AVENTURA/BL FERREIRA/.BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
28 |
684 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:52 |
2:07:52 |
2:07:52 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
INTEGRAL MEDICA/SCOTT/MODULO/BINGO DE UBATUBA |
UBATUBA-SP |
29 |
620 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:53 |
2:07:53 |
2:07:53 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
30 |
512 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:55 |
2:07:55 |
2:07:55 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ACTYON WAY |
OSASCO-SP |
31 |
564 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:56 |
2:07:56 |
2:07:56 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KHELF/GEOCAL |
SANTANA DO PARNAÍBA-SP |
32 |
521 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:07:57 |
2:07:57 |
2:07:57 |
THIAGO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKE CLUBE BRASOPOLIS |
|
33 |
569 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:01 |
2:09:01 |
2:09:01 |
GLAUBER DE SOUZA MARQUES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CICLO MARQUES / ROXINOL |
JACAREI-SP |
34 |
654 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:16 |
2:09:16 |
2:09:16 |
ROGERIO BLANC |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MONTNHA E AVENTURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
35 |
537 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:24 |
2:09:24 |
2:09:24 |
ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
36 |
742 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:27 |
2:09:27 |
2:09:27 |
MILTON YAMAMOTO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIKE SPERANZA |
|
37 |
753 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:40 |
2:09:40 |
2:09:40 |
JOACHIM DOEDING |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RUNNER/ POWER/ R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
38 |
548 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:43 |
2:09:43 |
2:09:43 |
JAIME ALEXANDRE DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL & ATITUDE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
39 |
637 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:09:53 |
2:09:53 |
2:09:53 |
JOSE MAURO S.MARIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CICLE DOIS IRMAOS/RESENDE |
RESENDE-RJ |
40 |
534 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:10:23 |
2:10:23 |
2:10:23 |
CLEITON FERREIRA SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
41 |
503 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:10:25 |
2:10:25 |
2:10:25 |
CARLOS GERONIMI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CECAL/TECNOBAG/TECNOVAL |
LORENA-SP |
42 |
572 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:10:39 |
2:10:39 |
2:10:39 |
JAIR ALEX ALVES DE JESUS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GREENBIKERS/ COELHOS BIKE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
43 |
647 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:02 |
2:11:02 |
2:11:02 |
MAURICI N. FARIAS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PLANETA BIKE |
BARUERI-SP |
44 |
676 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:04 |
2:11:04 |
2:11:04 |
BELTESSAZAR DA SILVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ASSOC GUARDA CIVIL/ CICLE ZATTO |
JACAREÍ-SP |
45 |
573 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:46 |
2:11:46 |
2:11:46 |
JOHNSON DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKE JOE /PREFEITURA DE PARAISOPOLIS |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
46 |
462 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:54 |
2:11:54 |
2:11:54 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELI |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
|
COSMÓPOLIS - SP |
47 |
519 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:55 |
2:11:55 |
2:11:55 |
LEANDRO MELO DE PAIVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
48 |
576 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:57 |
2:11:57 |
2:11:57 |
JULIO CAMPOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
49 |
466 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:12:13 |
2:12:13 |
2:12:13 |
ROBERTO C GIRALDES |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
50 |
635 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:12:39 |
2:12:39 |
2:12:39 |
JORGE ABELARDO AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MTB LOG |
CATANDUVA-SP |
51 |
718 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:12:48 |
2:12:48 |
2:12:48 |
JOAO RICARDO B SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
52 |
542 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:13:10 |
2:13:10 |
2:13:10 |
JOAO BATISTA SUDARIO DE ASSIS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
53 |
689 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:13:54 |
2:13:54 |
2:13:54 |
RILDO ALEIXO BARBOSA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E JARDINS |
LORENA-SP |
54 |
504 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:14:27 |
2:14:27 |
2:14:27 |
CONRADO BENTIVOGLIO SETTI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKETIME |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
55 |
711 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:14:57 |
2:14:57 |
2:14:57 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE UBATUBA/ CANETAS PIER |
UBATUBA-SP |
56 |
731 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:15:10 |
2:15:10 |
2:15:10 |
RENATO R. FARGNOLLI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MONTANES RAPANELLI / ASS. ESPORTIVA BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
57 |
722 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:16:42 |
2:16:42 |
2:16:42 |
LEVON KISSAJIKIAN |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
58 |
631 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:16:43 |
2:16:43 |
2:16:43 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
59 |
502 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:16:44 |
2:16:44 |
2:16:44 |
BRUNO DUARTE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACAPAVA MTB ESPORTE CLUBE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
60 |
714 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:16:45 |
2:16:45 |
2:16:45 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSADA VILA MINAS / GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
61 |
513 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:17:35 |
2:17:35 |
2:17:35 |
LEONARDO DE ABREU BOTELHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX ACADEMIA HIDROAÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
62 |
657 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:17:39 |
2:17:39 |
2:17:39 |
ALMIR MAINARDI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA MTB CLUBE |
CACAPAVA-SP |
63 |
535 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:17:50 |
2:17:50 |
2:17:50 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA SILVESTRINI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
64 |
686 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:18:11 |
2:18:11 |
2:18:11 |
MARCELO URBANO DIAS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
65 |
614 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:18:16 |
2:18:16 |
2:18:16 |
ALISON RODRIGUES MENDONÇA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
66 |
574 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:18:20 |
2:18:20 |
2:18:20 |
JOSE DE SALES NETO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
HIKE BIKE |
|
67 |
600 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:35 |
2:19:35 |
2:19:35 |
SIDNEY LOPES SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELL / CALOI / TOTAL BIKE |
|
68 |
582 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:36 |
2:19:36 |
2:19:36 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ACTION WAY |
BARUERI-SP |
69 |
616 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:37 |
2:19:37 |
2:19:37 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SIKORSKI CERQUEIRA CESAR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
www.gruposemfronteiras.com.br |
PIEDADE-SP |
70 |
739 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:38 |
2:19:38 |
2:19:38 |
MOZART TADEU RIOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
71 |
444 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:40 |
2:19:40 |
2:19:40 |
PATRICIA SUDARIO DE ASSIS |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
72 |
715 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:19:43 |
2:19:43 |
2:19:43 |
FERNANDO CELA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
73 |
679 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:20:38 |
2:20:38 |
2:20:38 |
DOUGLAS REIS CAMILO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MONTAÑES/ RAPANELLI ASS.ESPORTIVA/ BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
74 |
506 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:21:33 |
2:21:33 |
2:21:33 |
DIACO MOTTA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PRESERV LTDA |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
75 |
509 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:21:48 |
2:21:48 |
2:21:48 |
GUSTAVO LUIS DE SOUZA SERENO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKE MANIACKS |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
76 |
551 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:21:58 |
2:21:58 |
2:21:58 |
JULIO CESAR SILVA ROSA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
77 |
514 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:22:20 |
2:22:20 |
2:22:20 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO MILAN FRANCO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIG BIKE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
78 |
700 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:22:40 |
2:22:40 |
2:22:40 |
CARLOS JOSE FERNANDES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
79 |
693 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:22:47 |
2:22:47 |
2:22:47 |
VALDERIL JOSE REIS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE UBATUBA |
UBATUBA |
80 |
601 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:03 |
2:23:03 |
2:23:03 |
CHRISTIEN CESTARI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KOTZUBIKERS |
|
81 |
599 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:32 |
2:23:32 |
2:23:32 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JECA TATU PEDAL CLUBE |
|
82 |
720 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:33 |
2:23:33 |
2:23:33 |
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CENTER MED GUARATINGUETA |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
83 |
484 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:43 |
2:23:43 |
2:23:43 |
SVEN DOEDING |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
84 |
547 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:46 |
2:23:46 |
2:23:46 |
MARCO AURELIO GASTALLE BORSOI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CACAPAVA-SP |
85 |
634 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:23:57 |
2:23:57 |
2:23:57 |
JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
86 |
617 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:25:09 |
2:25:09 |
2:25:09 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FUB´S |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
87 |
641 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:25:28 |
2:25:28 |
2:25:28 |
LEANDRO S. CALDEIRA DA COSTA ( HIKE BIKE ) |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HIKE BIKE /CAPIM COM POEIRA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
88 |
636 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:25:48 |
2:25:48 |
2:25:48 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
89 |
691 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:26:07 |
2:26:07 |
2:26:07 |
SANDRO RICARDO OLANDA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
90 |
531 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:26:17 |
2:26:17 |
2:26:17 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CARVAO REIS JUNDIAI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
91 |
741 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:26:39 |
2:26:39 |
2:26:39 |
ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
92 |
577 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:26:48 |
2:26:48 |
2:26:48 |
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI-SP |
93 |
659 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:26:57 |
2:26:57 |
2:26:57 |
ERICK AZZI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
94 |
480 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:08 |
2:27:08 |
2:27:08 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE COCUZZI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
95 |
488 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:09 |
2:27:09 |
2:27:09 |
ALEX MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
96 |
549 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:10 |
2:27:10 |
2:27:10 |
RONALDO LOURETO DE REZENDE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
R-A-E/WEELING BIKERS/EQUIPE MONTAÑES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
97 |
591 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:12 |
2:27:12 |
2:27:12 |
RODOLFO FERRAZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
98 |
507 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:29 |
2:27:29 |
2:27:29 |
FELIPE CASELLA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
REPUBLICA DA LAGOA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
99 |
757 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:27:43 |
2:27:43 |
2:27:43 |
MANUEL J. DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GREEN BIKERS/COELHO BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
100 |
487 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:28:08 |
2:28:08 |
2:28:08 |
DANIEL CONCEIÇÃO LUZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
101 |
638 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:28:09 |
2:28:09 |
2:28:09 |
JOSE RENATO JULIAO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
102 |
696 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:28:28 |
2:28:28 |
2:28:28 |
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA COELHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
103 |
571 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:28:30 |
2:28:30 |
2:28:30 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
HIKE BIKE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
104 |
443 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:29:08 |
2:29:08 |
2:29:08 |
NATALIA BRITO PATRÃO |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
RESTAURANTE BOI ZEBU/CONSTRU. CORTES |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
105 |
568 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:29:35 |
2:29:35 |
2:29:35 |
GILSON CARLOS NASCIMENTO ,DOS SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LUCAS -FER |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
106 |
420 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:29:41 |
2:29:41 |
2:29:41 |
ANGELICA SANTOS SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
107 |
612 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:29:42 |
2:29:42 |
2:29:42 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
AFOS/GREEN BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
108 |
479 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:29:55 |
2:29:55 |
2:29:55 |
LEANDRO BARBOSA OLIVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
109 |
690 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:30:17 |
2:30:17 |
2:30:17 |
ROGERIO CARDOSO DE SIQUEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
110 |
583 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:30:58 |
2:30:58 |
2:30:58 |
MARCO ANTONIO DE PAIVA GODINHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CASA ZE PEREIRA /SUP.PEREIRA |
PIEDADE-SP |
111 |
496 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:01 |
2:31:01 |
2:31:01 |
ROBERTO ARAUJO DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
112 |
740 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:02 |
2:31:02 |
2:31:02 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO MARQUES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
113 |
596 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:03 |
2:31:03 |
2:31:03 |
WANDERSON ALBIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUPERMERCADO PAULISTA |
UBATUBA-SP |
114 |
643 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:04 |
2:31:04 |
2:31:04 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
KALL SOM |
UBATUBA-SP |
115 |
629 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:06 |
2:31:06 |
2:31:06 |
FREDERICO OZANAN SANTOS JR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ADVENTURE CAMP / PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
116 |
557 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:07 |
2:31:07 |
2:31:07 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKE MANIACS |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
117 |
500 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:09 |
2:31:09 |
2:31:09 |
ANDRES ORTHEGA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CICLOVECE/CENTRAL DE SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY/BIKE SPERANZA |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
118 |
717 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:53 |
2:31:53 |
2:31:53 |
JOAO BATISTA BARTOLOMEI DA SILVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
119 |
660 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:31:54 |
2:31:54 |
2:31:54 |
GLAUCIO PERON |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BISE PEDAÇCOS MINAS |
|
120 |
775 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:32:17 |
2:32:17 |
2:32:17 |
ROBERTO ZANOTTO |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
KHELF/GEOCAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
121 |
511 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:32:18 |
2:32:18 |
2:32:18 |
JOHNNY RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
122 |
594 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:32:59 |
2:32:59 |
2:32:59 |
RODRIGO SARTORI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VIRGILIO CONTABILIDADE/ EQUIPE MONTAÑES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
123 |
508 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:33:40 |
2:33:40 |
2:33:40 |
GABRIEL VASCONCELOS
KISSAKIJIAN |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
124 |
735 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:33:54 |
2:33:54 |
2:33:54 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARRETAS PIER UBATUBA |
UBATUBA-SP |
125 |
729 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:34:20 |
2:34:20 |
2:34:20 |
RENATO BREDA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
126 |
581 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:34:21 |
2:34:21 |
2:34:21 |
MARCELO HENDEL PEREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
127 |
418 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:34:22 |
2:34:22 |
2:34:22 |
ANA PAULA PATROCINIO DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
128 |
585 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:35:46 |
2:35:46 |
2:35:46 |
OCTAVIO MILLLIET |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
START / ALLTRACK |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
129 |
501 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:35:47 |
2:35:47 |
2:35:47 |
ANTONIO CARLOS SANTOS DE MORAIS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
130 |
561 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:35:58 |
2:35:58 |
2:35:58 |
EDUARDO PECANHA SANCHES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
131 |
422 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:36:14 |
2:36:14 |
2:36:14 |
CARMEN APARECIDA NOVAES |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
132 |
595 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:36:25 |
2:36:25 |
2:36:25 |
ZOLTAN LASLO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
FARMACIA
CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
133 |
467 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:36:37 |
2:36:37 |
2:36:37 |
VALDEMAR PEDRO APLAUSO |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
ACTION WAY |
SANATANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
134 |
726 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:37:02 |
2:37:02 |
2:37:02 |
NIVALDO LINS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
135 |
482 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:37:04 |
2:37:04 |
2:37:04 |
RAFAEL LEITE DE CARVALHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
TEVELAR |
ITANHANDU-MG |
136 |
773 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:37:25 |
2:37:25 |
2:37:25 |
LUIZ ASSUNÇÃO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
VINAC CONSORCIOS |
|
137 |
724 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:37:33 |
2:37:33 |
2:37:33 |
MARCOS POZZA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
138 |
681 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:38:24 |
2:38:24 |
2:38:24 |
EDUARDO AKIO SACURAE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
139 |
626 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:39:10 |
2:39:10 |
2:39:10 |
FABIO FARIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ACADEMIA AQUAVIDA |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
140 |
588 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:39:12 |
2:39:12 |
2:39:12 |
RICARDO LUCAS SIMAO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIGBIKE O ENDERECO DA AVENTURA/ROBRIC |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
141 |
630 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:39:17 |
2:39:17 |
2:39:17 |
GERALDO ANTONIO FERRER FERREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CIA DE AVENTURA/BL FERREIRA/.BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
142 |
756 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:39:22 |
2:39:22 |
2:39:22 |
LUIZ RICARDO COCUZZI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
143 |
478 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:40:03 |
2:40:03 |
2:40:03 |
GERSON CRISTIANO SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
PREF. MUNICIPAL DE PARAISOPOLIS |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
144 |
671 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:40:11 |
2:40:11 |
2:40:11 |
ALESSANDRO CABRAL |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARAO DO TREVO/ GAS/REST.CEM IGUAL. |
GUARUJÁ-SP |
145 |
772 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:40:26 |
2:40:26 |
2:40:26 |
WILSON ROBERTO GLAVONI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
DIADEMA-SP |
146 |
432 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:40:32 |
2:40:32 |
2:40:32 |
JULIANA ALMEIDA LEITE |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
147 |
747 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:40:40 |
2:40:40 |
2:40:40 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
STAR SOFT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
148 |
750 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:41:23 |
2:41:23 |
2:41:23 |
EDALMIR FERREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SERRA DO JAPI - CARVÃO REIS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
149 |
416 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:41:38 |
2:41:38 |
2:41:38 |
ADRIANA ANTUNES AYRES |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE/CALOI/BELL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
150 |
417 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:41:58 |
2:41:58 |
2:41:58 |
ADRIANA MAGALHAES |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
151 |
748 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:42:41 |
2:42:41 |
2:42:41 |
CELESTE SIMÃO DUARTE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CACAPAVA MTB ESPORTE CLUBE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
152 |
435 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:42:47 |
2:42:47 |
2:42:47 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
ITANHANDU-MG |
153 |
713 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:43:48 |
2:43:48 |
2:43:48 |
CARLOS VASCONCELLOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BOLA 12 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
154 |
563 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:44:24 |
2:44:24 |
2:44:24 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONT YON/EMERSON PROCESS |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
155 |
719 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:44:26 |
2:44:26 |
2:44:26 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
156 |
680 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:44:34 |
2:44:34 |
2:44:34 |
EDSON CARDOSO SIQUEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL |
JACAREÍ-SP |
157 |
592 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:44:48 |
2:44:48 |
2:44:48 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
158 |
436 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:45:03 |
2:45:03 |
2:45:03 |
MARCELA ANTUNES |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
159 |
770 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:46:37 |
2:46:37 |
2:46:37 |
TOMAS DE BARROS SAWAYA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
FRANCO DA ROCHA-SP |
160 |
755 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:46:59 |
2:46:59 |
2:46:59 |
JOSE LUIZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
161 |
510 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:47:42 |
2:47:42 |
2:47:42 |
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS DIAS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
RYS BIKES QUALITY |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
162 |
738 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:47:50 |
2:47:50 |
2:47:50 |
ANTONIO LOPES RAUCH |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HIKE BKE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
163 |
621 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:47:54 |
2:47:54 |
2:47:54 |
DAVID CORREA BUENO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
164 |
550 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:48:05 |
2:48:05 |
2:48:05 |
JOSE CARLOS CUSTODIO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
165 |
723 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:48:15 |
2:48:15 |
2:48:15 |
MARCOS AP. BENASSI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
166 |
688 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:48:35 |
2:48:35 |
2:48:35 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSADA ESTRELA DO MAR |
UBATUBA-SP |
167 |
423 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:48:50 |
2:48:50 |
2:48:50 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
168 |
590 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:49:19 |
2:49:19 |
2:49:19 |
ROBERTO BRITTO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ACTION WAY/ THE ROCK TEAM / DR.BRITTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
169 |
579 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:49:23 |
2:49:23 |
2:49:23 |
MAICOM PAZOTTO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEGA BIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
170 |
646 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:50:19 |
2:50:19 |
2:50:19 |
MARISALDO CANDIDO DE ARAUJO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
171 |
565 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:50:55 |
2:50:55 |
2:50:55 |
FERNANDO D JIOVANNI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LOKOBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
172 |
733 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:51:05 |
2:51:05 |
2:51:05 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
173 |
461 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:51:32 |
2:51:32 |
2:51:32 |
DIRCEU MORAES |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
174 |
730 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:51:39 |
2:51:39 |
2:51:39 |
RENATO MATTARAIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
175 |
437 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:51:43 |
2:51:43 |
2:51:43 |
MARIA ALICE FURQUIM |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
POUSADA VILA MINAS GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
176 |
433 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:52:08 |
2:52:08 |
2:52:08 |
LIDIANE APARECIDA DE FARIA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS/HUBER SUHNER/MTB
TEAM |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
177 |
412 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:52:14 |
2:52:14 |
2:52:14 |
ALEXANDRE GODOY |
S |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TEXTA DESIGNER / TRYON / RODAN |
|
178 |
615 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:55:03 |
2:55:03 |
2:55:03 |
ANDERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO |
179 |
419 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:55:25 |
2:55:25 |
2:55:25 |
ANDREA JACQUELINE DA SILVA BARRETO |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TUBARAO MTB CLUBE/DAC CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
180 |
728 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:55:33 |
2:55:33 |
2:55:33 |
REGINALDO BRAZ PEREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
181 |
642 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:55:56 |
2:55:56 |
2:55:56 |
LEONARDO DIAS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
182 |
758 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:56:07 |
2:56:07 |
2:56:07 |
PAULO BOTTINO TEIXEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ACAMPAMENTO FLAMBOAIÃ |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
183 |
725 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:56:23 |
2:56:23 |
2:56:23 |
MAURICIO QUINTINO DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JECA TATU |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
184 |
618 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:56:27 |
2:56:27 |
2:56:27 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE JOE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
185 |
727 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:56:53 |
2:56:53 |
2:56:53 |
PEDRO LOURENZO RONCISVALLE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
186 |
441 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:57:22 |
2:57:22 |
2:57:22 |
MARIMILIA SANTOS SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
187 |
544 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:57:54 |
2:57:54 |
2:57:54 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
NATHALIA SPORT |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
188 |
712 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:58:01 |
2:58:01 |
2:58:01 |
ANTONIO SILVA PRADO FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JN CONTABEIS |
TREMEMBÉ-SP |
189 |
683 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:58:12 |
2:58:12 |
2:58:12 |
JOAO THEODORO PINTO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
190 |
580 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:58:15 |
2:58:15 |
2:58:15 |
MARCELO FERREIRA NEGRAO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
191 |
619 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:00:10 |
3:00:10 |
3:00:10 |
DANIEL TAKAHASHI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TYG |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
192 |
481 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:00:22 |
3:00:22 |
3:00:22 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
FARMACIA
CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
193 |
587 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:01:46 |
3:01:46 |
3:01:46 |
RICARDO DOS SANTOS GIMENES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CRAL/GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
194 |
578 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:01:55 |
3:01:55 |
3:01:55 |
LUIZ MARCELO F ALMEIDA
performance action |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MODULADOS SCA |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
195 |
411 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:02:53 |
3:02:53 |
3:02:53 |
MURILO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ALPAHABIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
196 |
736 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:04:25 |
3:04:25 |
3:04:25 |
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
NATURA COSMESTICOS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
197 |
653 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:04:55 |
3:04:55 |
3:04:55 |
RICARDO OISHI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
198 |
732 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:05:34 |
3:05:34 |
3:05:34 |
SERGIO DA CUNHA RIBEIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PAPALEGUAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
199 |
562 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:05:44 |
3:05:44 |
3:05:44 |
FABIO MARCOS MAIA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SPEED BIKE E TRILHAS BIKE |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
200 |
734 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:05:53 |
3:05:53 |
3:05:53 |
SILVIO LUIS DO CARMO CAROBRESSI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA-SP |
201 |
570 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:06:11 |
3:06:11 |
3:06:11 |
GUSTAVO RAMOS FERREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CIA DA AVENTURA BL. FERREIRA /BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
202 |
566 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:07:07 |
3:07:07 |
3:07:07 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
YONASHIRO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
203 |
532 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:08:08 |
3:08:08 |
3:08:08 |
ANDRE VENDRAMETTO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SKOLBIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
204 |
675 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:08:15 |
3:08:15 |
3:08:15 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FARMACIA
CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
205 |
648 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:08:47 |
3:08:47 |
3:08:47 |
PABLO ANTONIO B.
BARBIERI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CASA ZE PEREIRA/ SUP.PEREIRA |
PIEDADE-SP |
206 |
515 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:08:55 |
3:08:55 |
3:08:55 |
MARCIO TERRA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
TAUBATÉ-SP |
207 |
486 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:09:21 |
3:09:21 |
3:09:21 |
CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
208 |
522 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:09:58 |
3:09:58 |
3:09:58 |
EDSON JOSE MARCELINO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
209 |
645 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:10:25 |
3:10:25 |
3:10:25 |
MARCIO ROGERIO DO
NASCIMENTO JOANITA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ASW/RINALDI/ZELAO/ORBITAL/FRIGERI/ESTOPA
JOANITA/PERFORM.ACADEMIA |
JUNDIAI-SP |
210 |
633 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:12:59 |
3:12:59 |
3:12:59 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SANTOS-SP |
211 |
593 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:14:02 |
3:14:02 |
3:14:02 |
RODRIGO PRADO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ADVENTURE CAMP /PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
212 |
430 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:14:22 |
3:14:22 |
3:14:22 |
JAQUELINE RIBEIRO SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CONSTRU CORTES/ RESTAURANTE BOI ZEBU |
CAMPO DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
213 |
545 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:15:08 |
3:15:08 |
3:15:08 |
RENATO WANG |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
214 |
476 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:15:33 |
3:15:33 |
3:15:33 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS SANTOS PAULINO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
CICLOVECE/CENTRAL DE SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
215 |
431 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:17:22 |
3:17:22 |
3:17:22 |
JEANNETE DEL PILAR
TORO CORTEZ |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
216 |
463 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:18:59 |
3:18:59 |
3:18:59 |
JOSE GRELLET SEIXAS |
S |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
PEDAL SHOP/ VG ENCADERNAÇÕES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
217 |
546 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:19:47 |
3:19:47 |
3:19:47 |
RODRIGO OSAWA FERREIRA DA SILVA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
GIRO FORTE |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES-SP |
218 |
674 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:22:27 |
3:22:27 |
3:22:27 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
219 |
425 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:22:36 |
3:22:36 |
3:22:36 |
DANIELE PEGORARO |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
220 |
695 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:23:24 |
3:23:24 |
3:23:24 |
ALVARO BARBERAN PASCUAL JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
221 |
632 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:26:19 |
3:26:19 |
3:26:19 |
HENRIQUE KLEIN |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PAPALEGUAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
222 |
677 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:26:27 |
3:26:27 |
3:26:27 |
BENEDITO CARLOS DE SOUZA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
223 |
427 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:26:36 |
3:26:36 |
3:26:36 |
GEORGEA FABIANA GUIRELLI |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS/HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
224 |
404 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:26:51 |
3:26:51 |
3:26:51 |
MARCELO MARADEI |
S |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
225 |
597 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:29:08 |
3:29:08 |
3:29:08 |
ANDRE LUIZ VASCONCELOS GALHARDO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GIRO FORTE / CRAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
226 |
402 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:29:14 |
3:29:14 |
3:29:14 |
HERNESTO JACINTO COLLA |
S |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
227 |
623 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:32:13 |
3:32:13 |
3:32:13 |
DENIS LUQUE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
VOITTO |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
228 |
445 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:33:29 |
3:33:29 |
3:33:29 |
ROSANA SIQUEIRA GIRALDI |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PROSPORT/ CAMPINAS |
CAMPINAS-SP |
229 |
746 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:33:32 |
3:33:32 |
3:33:32 |
AGNALDO RODRIGUES COUTINHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PROSPORT/ CAMPINAS |
CAMPINAS-SP |
230 |
649 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:33:42 |
3:33:42 |
3:33:42 |
PAULO DE TARSO BARBERIO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRAJU BIKES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
231 |
759 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:34:07 |
3:34:07 |
3:34:07 |
RANULFO PAULINO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CICLOVECE/ CENTRAL DE SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
232 |
428 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:35:12 |
3:35:12 |
3:35:12 |
ISABEL JAGUARIBE |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
233 |
751 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:35:21 |
3:35:21 |
3:35:21 |
ERNESTO BALDAN |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
234 |
673 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:35:30 |
3:35:30 |
3:35:30 |
ALEXANDRE PAIVA GENOVESI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
HOT BLOOD |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
235 |
613 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:36:49 |
3:36:49 |
3:36:49 |
ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO PRIOSTE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
WGS HUBERSUHNERMTB TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
236 |
477 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:37:49 |
3:37:49 |
3:37:49 |
ERIK PARK |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
237 |
523 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:37:52 |
3:37:52 |
3:37:52 |
MARCELO APARECIDO MEDEIROS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
238 |
518 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:43:36 |
3:43:36 |
3:43:36 |
YANN GAZIWACZ |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
METAL PARTES/LATARIAS AUTOMOTIVAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
239 |
505 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:43:57 |
3:43:57 |
3:43:57 |
DANTE MENCARINE GROSSE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
240 |
560 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:44:05 |
3:44:05 |
3:44:05 |
DANILO LESSA GALLI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
241 |
499 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:44:10 |
3:44:10 |
3:44:10 |
ANDRE MENCARINE GROSSE |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
242 |
651 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:46:01 |
3:46:01 |
3:46:01 |
RENATO BOTTINO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BOTTINO ENGENHARIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
243 |
424 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:46:53 |
3:46:53 |
3:46:53 |
CRISTINA PENEDO SCARPA PINTO |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
244 |
429 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:49:12 |
3:49:12 |
3:49:12 |
ISABELA SANTOS BATISTA |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CORPORALL |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
245 |
584 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:53:22 |
3:53:22 |
3:53:22 |
MILTON BRUCH JUNIOR |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SKOLBIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
246 |
589 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:55:18 |
3:55:18 |
3:55:18 |
RICARDO ROCHA RIBEIRO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GIRO FORTE |
MAUA-SP |
247 |
485 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:55:45 |
3:55:45 |
3:55:45 |
THIAGO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA APARECIDA |
|
248 |
692 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
12:55:47 |
3:55:47 |
3:55:47 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS-SP |
249 |
520 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:00:15 |
4:00:15 |
4:00:15 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DORNELES ROMERA |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
250 |
774 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:01:07 |
4:01:07 |
4:01:07 |
RENATO ESTEVES |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ACTION WAY |
|
251 |
698 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:03:59 |
4:03:59 |
4:03:59 |
REGIS CUCICK RAMOS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
252 |
483 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:10:05 |
4:10:05 |
4:10:05 |
RENAN SPITALETTI |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
253 |
446 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:10:09 |
4:10:09 |
4:10:09 |
SERLENE SPITALETTI |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
254 |
426 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:14:15 |
4:14:15 |
4:14:15 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
S |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
255 |
754 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:15:30 |
4:15:30 |
4:15:30 |
JOAQUIM MESQUITA NETO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
NEWTREND |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
256 |
650 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:16:25 |
4:16:25 |
4:16:25 |
RAPHAEL MACEDO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NEWTREND |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
257 |
403 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:23:10 |
4:23:10 |
4:23:10 |
LUCIA CERQUEIRA A BARBOSA |
S |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
E.C.PINHEIROS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
258 |
405 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:26:27 |
4:26:27 |
4:26:27 |
NAZARÉ LANDI FERREIRA |
S |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
259 |
682 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:26:50 |
4:26:50 |
4:26:50 |
GENARIO ANDRADE FILHO |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS-SP |
260 |
685 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
13:26:57 |
4:26:57 |
4:26:57 |
MARCELO CLARET PAIVA DOS REIS |
S |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS-SP |
261 |
669 |
09:00:00 |
|
######### |
09:00:00 |
11:11:53 |
2:11:53 |
2:11:53 |
ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA |
|
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|