|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BigBiker`05 - Relação de
Inscritos por categoria |
|
|
2a etapa - Taubaté |
|
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE/PATROCINIO |
CIDADE |
1 |
ALBERT GUNTER MORGEN |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
AMAZONAS /FUJI SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
2 |
ANTONIO PAULO MENDO
JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
MSD ARCOXIA ROAD
CICLE |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
3 |
CARLOS ABERTO
CRISTOVAO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
PEDAL POWER |
|
5 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ASTRO MANITOU |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
6 |
ODAIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SCOTT/ MARCONDES
CESAR/ MANITOU |
ITU -SP |
7 |
RICARDO ANDREI
QUEIROZ ORTIZ |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
KHS/ PEDROS/ KOOLSTOP |
|
11 |
ALZIANE DIOGENES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
HOUSTON BIKE/
ECOBIKERS |
CRATO-CE |
12 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO
GENOVESI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
ALL TRACK |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
13 |
JEANNETE CORTES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
16 |
DANIELLE PAIVA |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
RINOCERONTE AMARELO /
HARPIA |
SANTOS - SP |
17 |
DEBORA RESENDE |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
CRAFT CAMELBACK/ TANK
CICLE |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
-SP |
19 |
RAQUEL DAOUD |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
21 |
ALEXANDRE BUMBLES DE
ABREU CARVALHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
MESTRE CAJU |
BARUERI - SP |
22 |
ANDERSON VARGAS
MACIEL |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
BIKEMANIACS - AGUA
IRACEMA - CEARA |
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
23 |
DANIEL PEREIRA
SANCHES PLACIDO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
DANIBOY |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
24 |
EDISON GOULART DO
AMARANTE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
25 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
26 |
GUSTAVO GAIOTE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ACTION WAY/
ALPHABIKERS |
SANTO ANDRE - SP |
27 |
IVAIR APARECIDO DE
LIMA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAB |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
28 |
JOSÉ RICARDO J. DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
29 |
JOSE RODOLFO DE PAULA
LEITE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA -SP |
30 |
MARCOS AURELIO
BARBOSA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
31 |
ANDRE LUIS SOUZA R
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
|
|
32 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO
PEREIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
URUTU - BIKE NORTH |
GUARULHOS -SP |
33 |
ROGERIO JR NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
|
34 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
35 |
JORGE VIEIRA DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
36 |
AGNALDO LAUREANO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-RJ |
38 |
ALEXANDRE MARIEL
FRANCO SALGADO ALVES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-RJ |
39 |
ANTONIO FABIO AYRES
GABRIEL DE LIMA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
40 |
BRUNO ZANIN |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
41 |
CARLOS ALBERTO JR DE
OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PROBEL/MACOM/ANDERSON
RICCI / STAR SOFT |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
42 |
CARLOS GARCIA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
FORMATOS AMAZONAS |
NITEROI - RJ |
43 |
CLEBER SOARES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
44 |
CLEITON FERREIRA
SANTOS |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
45 |
EDER CAMARGO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
FAZENDINHA CAES E
JARDINS |
LORENA -SP |
46 |
EDSON CARLOS |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
47 |
FERNANDO FERNANDES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
ACTION WAY |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
48 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS
SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
TOTAL BIKE /BELL
CALOI |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
49 |
IGOR KEILLER |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
DIADEMA -SP |
50 |
INGO BUCHHEISTER |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
ANDERSON BICICLETAS
/RICCI |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
51 |
JOAO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
DE SOUZA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
POUSO ALEGRE - MG |
52 |
MAURO CELSO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PLANETA BIKE /VM3 |
BARUERI - SP |
53 |
NILSON KASCHER
PADILHA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
URUTU - BIKE NORTH |
GUARULHOS -SP |
54 |
ODAIR FERREIRA DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PLANETA BIKE/VM3 |
JANDIRA - SP |
55 |
RENATO CORREA
RODRIGUES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
56 |
RICARDO FABRICIO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
57 |
RODNEY DE SOUZA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
|
58 |
RODRIGO DE SÁ
NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
BIKE TECH JARDINS |
|
59 |
RODRIGO PRADO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
ADVENTURE
CAMP/PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA -SP |
60 |
VANILDO VICTORINO
GUEDES |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
|
61 |
LUIS GUSTAVO
MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SUGARCANE MTB TEAM |
JUNDIAI-SP |
62 |
SANDRO EHNERT |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
63 |
VERINALDO PEREIRA VANDEIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
64 |
JOSE LUCIANO DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
65 |
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA |
|
PRO
EXPERT |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
66 |
CARLOS GUILHERME
COSTA DE SOUZA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
POUSO ALEGRE - MG |
67 |
DANIEL TAVARES MAIA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CICLE DOIS IRMAOS |
RESENDE - RJ |
68 |
LUIS FELIPE PIRAJA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CICLOVECE/ CENTRAL DE
SERVICOS / SEM RASTRO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
69 |
RODRIGO BARROS NUNES |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
HALF DOME |
|
70 |
RODRIGO LEONARDO
INACIO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
POUSO ALEGRE - MG |
71 |
TIAGO SANTIAGO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
POUSO ALEGRE - MG |
72 |
VITOR CORREA SOARES |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
VINHEDO -SP |
73 |
FABIO SOARES VIERA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
SCATT BIKES / CALOI /
PROTEK |
|
74 |
THIAGO FIORILLI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CALOI SUZANO / EXTRA |
|
76 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
WEBIKE E TUDO EM
ACRILICO |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
77 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA
CRUZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
FURIA MOUNTAIN BIKE |
COTIA - SP |
78 |
AMARILDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
AMAZONAS /FUJI SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
79 |
ANDERSON MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RODAN VOLARE
BIKEXPRESS ENTREGAS RAPIDAS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
80 |
ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP |
81 |
CARLOS ROBERTO DALANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
82 |
DANIEL MALDONADO
PRADO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BIKE JOE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
83 |
DAVI FEVERSANI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RUNNER / BANZO DO
MATO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
84 |
FABIANO NYENHUIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
INFANTI |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
85 |
GILBERTO SOUZA DE
MORAES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
86 |
GUSTAVO DE AS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BANZO DO MATO |
MORUNGABA-SP |
87 |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
AZONIC/ ACADEMIA
SUEI/ BS SPORTS GAURULHOS |
GUARULHOS -SP |
88 |
JOSEILTON DA SILVA
GOMES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CANADIAN |
CAMPINAS -SP |
89 |
LAERCIO OLIVEIRA
RAMOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PLANETA BIKE/VM3 |
JANDIRA - SP |
90 |
MARCELO JARDIM DE ANDRADE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
INTERNACIONAL FOOD
COMPANY |
ADAMANTINA -SP |
91 |
MARTIN KOHMANN |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
92 |
PAULO SERGIO ROSA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
GUARULHOS -SP |
93 |
RENATO DE MARCHI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL POWER |
|
94 |
RICARDO CARVALHO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
NOBRE ARMARIOS E
COZINHAS |
CAMPINAS -SP |
95 |
ALESSANDRO ROMANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
POSTO TERRAS ALTAS |
ITANHANDU -MG |
96 |
MILTON ALVES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SCATT BIKES / PROTEK
/ CALOI |
|
101 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
POUSO ALEGRE - MG |
103 |
ALEX GARIBALDI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
FORMATOS/ AMAZONAS -
PS LASER |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
104 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
AMIGOS DA BIKE.COM.BR |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
105 |
BRUNO CAHETE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
URUTU - BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
106 |
CANTIDIO SAMPAIO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PICO DA NEBLINA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
107 |
CELSO FIGUEIRA DE
MELLO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
PETROLIS - RJ |
108 |
CLAUDIO APARECIDO
VALENTIN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-RJ |
109 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
AMAZONAS /FUJI SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
DUQUE DE CAXIAS - RJ |
110 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PEDAL POWER |
|
111 |
EVERALDO ROQUIM |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PEDAL VERDE |
VARGINHA - MG |
112 |
FERNANDO GRECCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PEDAL POWER |
|
113 |
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
AMAZONAS / PS LASER/ FORMATOS / |
ATIBAIA - SP |
114 |
JUVENAL DE SALLES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA - SP |
115 |
MARCELO N.ALMEIDA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
TARTARUGAS VELOZES |
GUARULHOS -SP |
116 |
OSWLADO LUIZ D' AMICO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BIKE JOE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
117 |
PAULO PATTO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
118 |
RODRIGO CATALDI
DOUBEK LOPES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
WEBIKE E TUDO EM
ACRILICO |
COTIA - SP |
119 |
PEIXOTO BUENO DE
CAMARGO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
|
121 |
ADILSON MORALES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
ECOFOTOS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
122 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU -MG |
124 |
CARLOS SALVINI JR |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
LOOK MODAS |
PETROPOLIS - RJ |
125 |
GELSON MARQUES DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PROBEL/ COLCHAO
CENTER |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
126 |
JOSE ADEMIR DEAINESE |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-RJ |
127 |
JOSE AUGUSTO BELMONT
WILLEMAN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
COROAS DO CERRADO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
128 |
JOSE LUIZ GORGONIO
COELHO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
HELLBENDER ADVENTURE TEAM |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
129 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CICLOVECE/ CENTRAL DE
SERVICOS / SEM RASTRO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
130 |
MARCELO MILONE DA
SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
131 |
MIGUEL CORDEIRO NUNES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
URUTU - BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
133 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO
VILANOVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
TECNOVAL / CECAL /
TECNOBAG |
LORENA-SP |
136 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
PIRAQUE |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
137 |
CELSO DONIZETE BUENO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ATICICLO/ PROSHOCK |
ATIBAIA - SP |
138 |
ENOS GAMA JR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TUBARAO MTB CLUB/DAC
CONSTRUCAO LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
139 |
EZEQUIEL DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
140 |
RALFE DA SILVA CORTES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
|
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
141 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
142 |
ARNALDO DA COSTA
VARELLA FILHO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
|
|
146 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE
ALMEIDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
KHELF / GEOCAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
147 |
ADMILSON MIRANDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ACTION WAY |
JANDIRA - SP |
148 |
ANDERSON ALBERT DA
SILVA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
149 |
FELIPE ARAUJO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
CICLOVECE SANTORO |
VARGINHA - MG |
150 |
GLEIDSON SLOMPO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
BIKERSPOINT RACING
TEAM |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
151 |
JOAO BATISTA SUDARIO
DE ASSIS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
152 |
LEANDRO REIS DE LIMA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
PEDALAC CICLECENTER -
USIPEL |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
153 |
MATEUS SOARES
ANDRILLER |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-RJ |
154 |
THIAGO CARDOSO DOS
ANJOS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
155 |
VITOR GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
BAMBOO BIKE |
RESENDE - RJ |
161 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CAMARGO LUZ |
PRO TANDEM |
BANZO DO MATO/RUNNER |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
166 |
EDNILSON LOPES
CARDELLI |
JOAO CRISTIANO NEVES |
PRO TEAM A |
FUJI BIKE |
COSMOPOLIS - SP |
167 |
EVANDRO LUIZ SCURSONI |
PABLO LUIZ SCURSONI |
PRO TEAM A |
SETE QUEDAS TEAM |
COSMOPOLIS - SP |
168 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
LEANDRO SANTOS
CALDEIRA DA COSTA |
PRO TEAM A |
HIKE BIKE/CAPIM COM
POEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
169 |
FELIPE DE CASTRO
RODRIGUES |
RODRIGO WAGNER
RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM A |
PEDAL POWER |
|
170 |
FERNANDO FELIX DA
SILVA |
EDER AP. FREIRE |
PRO TEAM A |
FUJI BIKE |
HORTOLANDIA -SP |
171 |
FLÁVIO DOIN |
SERGIO AFFONSO |
PRO TEAM A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
172 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
ROBERTO AKIO NAKAMURA |
PRO TEAM A |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
173 |
GUSTAVO DE LIMA
CARVALHO |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR |
PRO TEAM A |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
174 |
PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES
DE OLIVEIRA |
CARLOS ANTONIO
MARTINS SERRA |
PRO TEAM A |
SHAPE WAY ACADEMIA /
BAMBOO BIKE SHOP |
RESENDE - RJ |
175 |
THIAGO SCUCEL |
HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
LAMEIROS BIKERS |
SANTA BRANCA - SP |
176 |
MARCELO C.MARCHIORI |
RODOLFO MARIANO
MALAGODI |
PRO
TEAM A |
MEGABIKERS |
VINHEDO -SP |
177 |
RICARDO LEANDRO DA
SILVA |
CLAUDINEI BATISTA
ALVES |
PRO
TEAM A |
FUJI BIKERS / SER
PAULINIA |
PAULINIA - SP |
178 |
TOM H. C. WIIK |
MARCELO LEITE RIBEIRO |
PRO
TEAM A |
KAPETAS |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
181 |
CLAUDIO FORTINO |
ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA |
PRO TEAM B |
ACTION WAY |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
182 |
JAIDER CEVIDADES |
MARCOS OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
CAB/ALBERTOBICICLETAS |
|
183 |
JOAQUIM WILSON
BALIEIRO DE ALMEIDA |
JULIO CESAR MATTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
SHIMODAS |
RESENDE - RJ |
184 |
JOSE RONALDO MONTEIRO
FERREIRA |
GABRIEL F. PUTINNI |
PRO TEAM B |
FUJI BIKE |
PEDREIRA-SP |
185 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
JOSE AMERICO NEVES
GONCALVES |
PRO TEAM B |
ZABIA ESPORTE CLUBE |
JACAREI - SP |
186 |
MARCO AURELIO
FERREIRA |
PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA |
PRO TEAM B |
FUJI BIKE |
PEDREIRA-SP |
187 |
NELSON AUGUSTO CORREA |
JOAO LUIZ PINTO
FERREIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
AMIGOS DA BIKE &
DIRECTV |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
188 |
RICARDO RODRIGUES |
CÉSAR SIQUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
R2 TRAINING/ BANZO DO
MATO |
|
191 |
ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO
PRIOSTE |
DANIELE GAVA MENDES |
PRO TEAM C |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
192 |
ALEXANDRE MATTOSO
BISCO |
ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR |
PRO TEAM C |
JURUBIKERS |
CAMPINAS - SP |
193 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
LEOCADIO TOLEDO |
TABATA SOARES GIAVONI |
PRO TEAM C |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
194 |
JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA |
KARINA DEL PICCHIA |
PRO TEAM C |
TRACK FIELD |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
195 |
MARCO DIEGO GUEDES |
DAIANA AUXILIADORA S.
GUEDES |
PRO TEAM C |
LAMEIROS BIKERS |
SANTA BRANCA - SP |
196 |
MARGARIDA DE SOUZA PEREIRA |
GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA |
PRO TEAM C |
ZABIA ESPORTE CLUBE |
JACAREI - SP |
197 |
RENATO SANCHES SOLANO |
NELMA RAIZER |
PRO TEAM C |
TECHOCEAN MEMORIAL |
SANTOS - SP |
198 |
SAMANTA VILHENA FREITAS PEREIRA |
ADRIANO A. CARDOSO |
PRO TEAM C |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
201 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
202 |
HELIO BERLA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
203 |
JOSE LUIS MAHE |
|
PRO VETERANO |
BIKEMANACS |
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
204 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
|
PRO VETERANO |
TRIBO DO PEDAL
SELVAGEM |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
205 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA
SILVA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
PROBEL/ COLCHAO
CENTER |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
206 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
JACAREI - SP |
207 |
SERAFIM ALONSO
MARTINEZ |
|
PRO VETERANO |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
208 |
WILLIAN FLORES MACIEL |
|
PRO VETERANO |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER |
JACAREI - SP |
209 |
RONILDO DE OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
JOAO RODRIGUES NETO |
PRO TEAM A |
BIKE MANIACS |
|
401 |
ADRIANO SANTIN |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
402 |
ROGERIO FRANCO DE
GODOY |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
JAQTAQVA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
406 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
BIKE JOE/PRO SHOCK
SYSTEM/ |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
407 |
MURILO PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ALPHABIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
411 |
ADRIANA A. AYRES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE /BELL
CALOI |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
412 |
ADRIANA BARBOSA
MAGALHAES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
413 |
ANA PAULA PATROCINIO
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
414 |
ANDREA JAQUELINE DA
SILVA BARRETO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TUBARAO MTB CLUB/DAC
CONSTRUCAO LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
415 |
CARLA MARZULLO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
416 |
CARLA REGINA TORREZIN |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
VALINHOS -SP |
417 |
CARMEM APARECIDA
NOVAIS SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
418 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PEDAL POWER |
|
419 |
CRISTINA PENEDO
SCARPA PINTO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU -MG |
420 |
DANIELE PEGORARO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
421 |
ELAINE SIVI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
422 |
ERIKA SALLUM |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
R2 TRAINING / TRACK& FIELD TEAM |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
423 |
FABIANA BASILE |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WEBIKE E TUDO EM
ACRILICO |
COTIA - SP |
424 |
FERNANDA PATRICIA
BISPO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
URUTU - BIKE NORTH |
GUARULHOS -SP |
425 |
GEORGEA FABIANA
GUIRELLI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
426 |
ISABELA SANTOS
BATISTA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CORPORALL |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
427 |
LIDIANE APARECIDA DE
FARIA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER MTB TEAM |
TAUBATE- SP |
428 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
ITANHANDU -MG |
429 |
LURDINEIA NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
430 |
MARIA ALICE FURQUIM |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
ITANHANDU -MG |
431 |
MARIA MIRTES DE LIMA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
FUJI BIKE |
PAULINIA - SP |
432 |
MARIMILIA SANTOS
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
433 |
MARINALVA SANTOS
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
434 |
NATALIA BRITO PATRAO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
BOI ZEBU |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
435 |
PATRICIA SABINO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
BANZO DO MATO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
436 |
PATRICIA SUDARIO DE ASSIS |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
437 |
SIMONE MONTEIRO
RIBEIRO MACIEL |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PEDAL POWER |
|
438 |
THAIS R. RUIZ |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
439 |
ELIANA TURQUINO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TECNOVAL / CECAL /
TECNOBAG |
|
446 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
AMIGOS DA BIKE/ SCATT |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
447 |
CELIO ALVES LEITE |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
GERMANOS |
CAMPINAS- SP |
448 |
CLODOMIR INACIO DE
SIQUEIRA CRESPO |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
DAC CONTRUCOES LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
449 |
DIRCEU MORAES |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
450 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR
SEVERINO |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E
JARDINS |
LORENA -SP |
451 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
FUJI BIKE |
COSMOPOLIS - SP |
452 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
MACOM/ ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
453 |
LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
GERMANOS/ ELITE BIKES |
CAMPINAS - SP |
454 |
MAURO RENATO FETT |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
455 |
RICARDO FIGUEIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
JECA TATU PEDAL
CLUBE/ PEDALLE |
TAUBATE- SP |
456 |
ROBERTO CARNEIRO
GIRALDES |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
461 |
DION O. DOS SANTOS
PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
CICLOVECE/ CENTRALDE
SERVICOS MAGURA/ SCOTT |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
462 |
HENRIQUE BORREGO |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
463 |
JOSE EDUARDO MARTINS
RAHMAN |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
ITANHANDU -MG |
464 |
LEANDRO BARBOSA DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
465 |
LUIZ HENRINQUE
COCUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
466 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M . DA
CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
467 |
RAFAEL LEITE DE
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
TEVELAR |
ITANHANDU -MG |
468 |
THIAGO JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
469 |
LEONARDO EDSON
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
476 |
ANDRES ORTHESA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CICLOVECE / CENTRAL/
SCOTT/MAGURA/ ACTION WAY |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
477 |
BRUNO
DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACAPAVA MTB SPORT
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA -SP |
478 |
CONRADO BENTIVOGLIO
SETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKETIME |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
479 |
DIACO MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
PASSA-QUATRO - MG |
480 |
EMERSOM DA SILVA
JESUS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
481 |
FELIPE CASELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
REPUBLICA DA LAGOA |
CAMPINAS -SP |
482 |
FELIPE PORTO PIRES DE
ALBUQUERQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
AUTO POSTO
ROGEPEL/LAMEIROS |
SANTA BRANCA - SP |
483 |
FERNANDO MELO DE
PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SUPERMERCADO ALEGRIA |
RESENDE - RJ |
484 |
GABRIEL VASCONCELOS
KISSAKIJIAN |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/
BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
485 |
GUILHERME ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CICLOVECE |
VARGINHA - MG |
486 |
IVAN MOROZ FERREZ |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ABSV ESPORTES |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
488 |
JOHNNY RODRIGUES
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
489 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA
DA SILVA (REMELA) |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
OSASCO - SP |
490 |
LEONARDO DE ABREU
BOTELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
491 |
ORLANDO ALVES DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO SHEEP ESPORTE E NUTRICAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
492 |
RENATO VIEIRA HUHM |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
O TAO DO PEDAL |
SANTA BARBARA DOESTE |
493 |
RENE REZENDE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
494 |
ROBERTO ARAUJO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
495 |
ROBERTO VIEIRA
LOVERDOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
O TAO DO PEDAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
496 |
RODRIGO ADRIANO
RAIMUNDO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
PASSA QUATRO - MG |
497 |
RODRIGO AUGUSTO
DOURADO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
498 |
RODRIGO MENEZES DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ABSV ESPORTES |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
499 |
VINICIUS PUTINNI
KARIYA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
MEGABIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
500 |
WILLIAN DE ASSIS
SIMAO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACAPAVA MTB SPORT
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA -SP |
501 |
ADRIANO BORGES LUCKE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TECNOVAL / CECAL /
TECNOBAG |
LORENA-SP |
502 |
ELIAS CESAR MACIEL |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TECNOVAL / CECAL /
TECNOBAG |
LORENA-SP |
503 |
LEOPOLDO AUGUSTO DE
ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
506 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS
REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CARVAO REIS JUNDIAI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
507 |
CLAUDIO JESUS DE
FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
GREENBIKERS
/CICLODIAS/CICLO VIDA NOVA |
ITAPECERICA DA SERRA
- SP |
508 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
509 |
EDILSON RODRIGUES DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
510 |
EDUARDO DE MARIO
MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ALEDU |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
511 |
ELIAS RODRIGUES
AZINHEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL POWER |
|
512 |
ERIC EIDI NISHIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SUPLAUTO |
TAUBATE- SP |
513 |
ERICK BARDI ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ESCOLA DUQUE DE
CAXIAS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
514 |
GUSTAVO ASTOLPHI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
515 |
IGOR LAGUENS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
516 |
JAIME ALEXANDRE DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
517 |
JOEDES PEIXOTO
DAVILLA BOIM |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CACAPAVA -SP |
518 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CACAPAVA MTB SPORT
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA -SP |
519 |
PAULO HENRIQUE
TROSTOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
IDE INFORMATICA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
520 |
RAFAEL DA AGUIAR
HIRANO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
AGENCIA X |
TAUBATE- SP |
521 |
RENATO NOGUEIRA FRIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
522 |
RODOLFO SCOMPARIM |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BIKESPERANZA/SB DO
CAMPO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
523 |
ROGERIO APARECIDO
CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PERNANBUCNAS\TEAM
AMERICAS |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
524 |
RONALDO LOURETO
RESENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
RAPANELLI
ASS.ESP./EQUIPE MONTANES |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
525 |
WELLINGTON CONCEICAO
DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PLANETA BIKE |
JANDIRA - SP |
526 |
WILLIAN VIANA NERES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
527 |
GELSON FERNANDO
BATISTA |
|
SPORT
SUB 25 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
528 |
RENATO WANG |
|
SPORT
SUB 25 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
531 |
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
532 |
ALAN RASEHORN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
OS ANCORAS |
GUARULHOS -SP |
533 |
ALAN SOARES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SCATT BIKES |
SANTO ANDRE - SP |
534 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO
PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKESPERANZA /SB DO
CAMPO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
535 |
ANDERSON BERGAMO DE
MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
JACAREI - SP |
536 |
ANDRE LUIZ AMARAL
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
537 |
ANDRE LUIZ
VASCONCELOS GALHARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
538 |
AUGUSTO CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
B.L.FERREIRA / BOMBA
BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO - SP |
539 |
LAURES DELLETEZE NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
COTIA - SP |
540 |
CELSO BEZERRA DE
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
541 |
CHRISTIEN CESTARI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
542 |
CLINGER JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
INSTITUTO DE
ONCOLOGIA DO VALE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
543 |
DANIEL HAMADA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKERSPOINT |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
544 |
DANIEL NOVAES
NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
545 |
DANIEL RUSSO
CHECHINATTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LABAREDAS / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
546 |
DENIEL FERNANDES
FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONTABILIDADE EXATA
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
547 |
EDUARDO PECANHA
SANCHES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
ATIBAIA - SP |
548 |
EDUARDO VITELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POWER BAR JOIN
ACTIVEWEAR |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
549 |
FABIANO CIGLIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
OS ANCORAS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
550 |
FABIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
551 |
FABIO SALATINO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
552 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONT YON/EMERSON
PROCESS |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
553 |
FABRICIO GOMES
BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CALIL SPORT BIKE |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
554 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KHELF / GEOCAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
555 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RS COMPONENTS BRASIL |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
556 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MTB CACAPAVA ESPORTE
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA - SP |
557 |
FRANCISCO RAMOS DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
558 |
GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CICLO
MARQUES |
JACAREI - SP |
559 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAFRA CLUBE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
560 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
HIKE BIKE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
561 |
HUMBERTO ANDERSON
PEDRISA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEGA BIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
562 |
IVAN DOS SANTOS
RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PEDAL POWER |
|
563 |
JAIR ALEX ALVES DE
JESUS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
564 |
JAIR RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
B.L.FERREIRA / BOMBA
BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO - SP |
565 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU -MG |
566 |
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ROUXINOL |
JACAREI - SP |
567 |
LUIZ MARCELO FERREIRA
DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MODULADOS SCA |
GUARATINGUETA -SP |
568 |
MAICOM PAZOTTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEGA BIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
569 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
APARECIDA -SP |
570 |
MARCELO HENDEL
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
CAMPINAS- SP |
571 |
MARCELO PEREIRA
CARACA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
572 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES
COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
574 |
MARCO AURELIO
UMBELINO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
575 |
MAURO MANOEL PIO
SALGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
576 |
REGINALDO LUIS
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
UP TIME |
JUNDIAI-SP |
577 |
REINALDO ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
578 |
RICARDO ASSUNCAO
MOURA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
579 |
RICARDO DA SILVA
ALVEES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA - SP |
580 |
RICARDO DOS SANTOS
GIMENES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CRAL/ GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
581 |
RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
582 |
RICARDO LUCAS SIMÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIG BIKE O ENDEREÇO
DA AVENTURA |
TAUBATÉ - SP |
583 |
RICARDO R. SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KHS/ PEDROS/ KOOLSTOP |
|
584 |
RICARDO ROCHA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TRANS FELIX / GIRO
FORTE |
MAUA -SP |
585 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTHIS FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
586 |
RODRIGO DE ALVARENGA
DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACAPAVA MTB SPORT
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA -SP |
587 |
RODRIGO DE SOUSA
VASCONCELOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
588 |
RODRIGO DEL FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
589 |
RODRIGO SARTORI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VIRGILIO
CONTABILIDADE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
590 |
ROGERIO VELO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
591 |
RONALDO HUHM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
O TAO DO PEDAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
592 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS
ANJOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEGABIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
593 |
WAGNER DA SILVA
SALGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
594 |
ZOLTAN LASLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
595 |
ALEXANDRE F. FIDELIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
606 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
AVULSO |
TAUBATE- SP |
607 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE
LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GREEN BIKERS/ AFOS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
608 |
ALESSANDRO D. DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RUTGERS CYCLING |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
609 |
ANDERSON LUIZ DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
610 |
ANDRE PINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
611 |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
DELTA FIAT / Z- AXIS |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
612 |
CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SERRA DO JAPI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
613 |
CRISTIAN LUNARDE DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HARD TRACK/ CSV |
JACAREI - SP |
614 |
DANIEL CONSTANTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ZE GUERREIRO
CAMINHOES |
ITATIBA- SP |
615 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
616 |
DAVID CORREA BUENO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
617 |
DENILSON MARTINS LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
618 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
619 |
DOUGLAS COSTA VELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSADA ESTRELA DO
MAR |
UBATUBA - SP |
620 |
EDSON FERREIRA LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COMERCIAL TUAN |
TAUBATE- SP |
621 |
EDUARDO IRU BRASIL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
622 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ERA RAPANELLI
ASSES.ESPORTIVA/CANTAREIRA TEAM |
|
623 |
FABIO HENRIQUE DE
FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ACADEMIA AQUAVIDA |
TAUBATE- SP |
624 |
FABIO LUCAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PLANETA BIKE |
COTIA - SP |
625 |
FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RAPANELLI
ASS.ESP./TEAM CANTAREIRA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
626 |
FERNANDO AMOROSO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
-SP |
627 |
FERNANDO D JIOVANNI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE GROUP |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
628 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GREEN BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
629 |
FLAVIO RODRIGUES
CONDE JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PET VALE/ROYAL
CANIN/PTIZER |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
630 |
GEANCARLO ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POSTO TERRAS ALTAS |
ITANHANDU -MG |
631 |
GERALDO ANTONIO
FERRER FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
B.L.FERREIRA / BOMBA
BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO - SP |
632 |
GUSTAVO FALCAO PIRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
F2G ENGENHARIA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
633 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
634 |
JORGE ABELARDO
AREVALO LA ROSA JR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MTBLOG |
CATANDUVA - SP |
635 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
636 |
JOSE CARLOS DE
ALMEIDA CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BUTENAS /REFRASOL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
637 |
JOSE MAURO SANTOS
MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CICLE DOIS IRMAOS |
RESENDE - RJ |
638 |
JOSE RENATO JULIAO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
639 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO SHEEP ESPORTE E NUTRICAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
640 |
LAERT HENRIQUES
TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ALVES BIKES |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
641 |
LEANDRO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
642 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
EQUIPE FUBS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
643 |
LEONARDO PACHECO
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PATROCINIO SP |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
644 |
LUIZ FERNANDO ARNAUD |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
645 |
MARCELO DORNELLAS PEREIRA DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
DELTA FIAT / Z- AXIS |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
646 |
MARCELO NADUR
VASCONCELOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
647 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MEB COMERCIAL |
JUNDIAI-SP |
648 |
MARISALDO CANDIDO DE
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
649 |
MAURICI FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PLANETA BIKE |
BARUERI - SP |
650 |
MILTON FILIPINI DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
651 |
PAULO DE TARSO
BARBERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRAJU BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
652 |
RICARDO MOLICA E
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
TREMEMBE - SP |
653 |
ROGERIO BLANC |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ATP |
PETROPOLIS - RJ |
654 |
SYLVESTRE DA SILVA
ALBERTO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE TECH JARDINS /
BOMBA BIKERS |
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
655 |
VANDERLEI APARECIDO
BORGES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ROUXINOL
BIKE |
JACAREI - SP |
656 |
WILSON DE SOUZA
PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SANTOS - SP |
657 |
ALEXANDRE RACHEL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
658 |
LUCIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TECNOVAL / CECAL /
TECNOBAG |
|
659 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO
DOURADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
661 |
ALEXANDRE BARRETO
BORREGO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
662 |
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BRIX COMUNICACAO/
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS - SP |
663 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
664 |
ALEXANDRE SOARES
INDIANI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
HERMANO CAMARILO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
665 |
ALVARO BARBERAN
PASCUAL JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
666 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA
CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
667 |
BELTESSAZAR DA
SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ASSOCIACAO DA GUARDA
CIVIL/ CICLE ZATTO |
JACAREI - SP |
668 |
BENEDITO ARISTIDES
RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
HARD TRACK/ CSV |
JACAREI - SP |
669 |
BENEDITO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROUXINOL/ BIKERS |
JACAREI - SP |
670 |
CLAUDIO MAZZONI BLANC |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MICHELIM GPM PNEUS |
PETROPOLIS - RJ |
671 |
DEODORO ALVES
SIQUEIRA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PLANETA BIKE |
JANDIRA - SP |
672 |
EDSON CARDOSO DE
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOBI CICLO ROXINOL |
JACAREI - SP |
673 |
EDUARDO AKIO SAKURAI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
674 |
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA
COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA -SP |
675 |
ERNESTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
OFICINA ESPORTE
AVENTURA |
CRATO-CE |
676 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH
GONTIJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
677 |
FERNANDO COLUGNATI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ADV TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
678 |
FERNANDO ZEOLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
VALINHOS -SP |
679 |
FRANCISCO EDUARDO
FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LABAREDA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
680 |
FRANCISCO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BIGBIKE O ENDERECO DA
AVENTURA |
TREMEMBE - SP |
681 |
GENARIO ANDRADE FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BRIX COMUNICACAO/
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS - SP |
683 |
JOEL MARTINS DA COSTA
JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAMPA BIKERS / RAVENA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
684 |
JOAO THEODORO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA - SP |
685 |
LEORI ALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
686 |
LUIZ CARLOS BUENO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
687 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
INTEGRAL MEDICA /
BINGO DE UBATUBA/ MODULO |
UBATUBA -SP |
688 |
MARCELO CLARET PAIVA
DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BRIX COMUNICACAO/
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS - SP |
689 |
MARCELO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
KATZUBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
690 |
MARCELO DE BARROS
DANTAS MACIEL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PEDAL POWER |
|
691 |
MARCELO SPITZER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
KATZUBIKERS /O TAO DO
PEDAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
692 |
MARCELO URBANO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
693 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
KRUSZLICE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BIKERSPOINT |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
694 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
SARTORI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MONTANHAS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
695 |
MAURICIO LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
696 |
RALF GEORG THEIL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
KATZUBIKERS / ARTMIX
AEROGRAFIA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
697 |
RAMIRO DA S.GODINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSADA ESTRELA DO
MAR |
UBATUBA- SP |
699 |
RICARDO DIEGO
PENHAVEL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MAGOO ART
ESCAPAMENTOS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
700 |
RILDO ALEIXO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E
JARDINS |
LORENA -SP |
701 |
RODRIGO MATTOS E CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
DELTA FIAT / Z- AXIS |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
702 |
ROGERIO CARDOSO DE
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOBI CICLO ROXINOL |
JACAREI - SP |
703 |
SANDRO RICARDO OLANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
VARZEA PAULISTA -SP |
704 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAOLA PAPEL ARTESANAL |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
705 |
VALDERIL JOSE REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA |
UBATUBA - SP |
706 |
WALDIR RIBEIRA DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
707 |
ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
708 |
CARLOS ALBERTO MORATO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
709 |
JOAO CARLOS SALGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BIKE NORTH/ URUTU |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
715 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MARQUES GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
716 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
UBATUBA |
UBATUBA - SP |
717 |
ANDRE SEGATIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CURURUBIKERS |
COTIA -SP |
718 |
ANTONIO RAUCH |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
719 |
ARMANDO MARRACINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
720 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
WINDLIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BOLO &CIA CAFÉ |
JUNDIAI-SP |
721 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU -MG |
722 |
EVERTON SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
723 |
FABIO LUIS TAVERES
VELLUTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
KISACO/SOCABOTA |
TAUBATÉ - SP |
724 |
FERNANDO CELA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
725 |
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HORIZONTE IMOVEIS/
PEDALAC |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
726 |
GLAUCO PLENS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
727 |
JOAO RICARDO B.
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SANTO ANDRE - SP |
728 |
JORGE DI BIAGIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MEGABIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
729 |
JORGE EDUARDO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
730 |
JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CENTER MED
GUARATINGUETA |
GUARATINGUETA -SP |
731 |
JOSE LUIZ REGINATO
LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ENDORFINA / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
732 |
LAERCIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
733 |
LEVON KISSAJIKIAN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/
BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
734 |
MARCELO MORAIS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIGBIKE O ENDERECO DA
AVENTURA |
TAUBATE- SP |
735 |
MARCOS ANTONIO
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ROXINOL/ CAROL MOVEIS |
JACAREI - SP |
736 |
MARCOS AP. BENASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDROACAO SHEEP ESPORTE E NUTRICAO |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
- SP |
737 |
MARCOS POZZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
738 |
MAURICIO QUINTINO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JECA TATU |
TREMEMBE - SP |
739 |
MILCELIO PINHEIRO DE
AS PINHEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO MAR |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
740 |
MILTON YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIKE SPERANZA |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
741 |
MIRCO CEVALES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TOP SPIN ACADEMIA |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO |
742 |
PAULO EDUARDO
PELLIZZER |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
743 |
PAULO ROBERTO DEFENDI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
FUJI BIKE |
PEDREIRA-SP |
744 |
REGINALDO BRAZ
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
R2 TRAINING |
|
745 |
RENATO BREDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
746 |
RENATO MATARRAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
747 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIKE NORTH RAPANELLI
EQUIPE MONTANHES |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
748 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARRETAS PIER |
UBATUBA -SP |
749 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
750 |
SILVIO LUIZ MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
751 |
VIVALDO APARECIDO
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
TAUBATE- SP |
752 |
WILSON DE ALMEIDA
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BRIX COMUNICACAO/
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS - SP |
753 |
MOZART RIOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PALCO &COMPANHIA
/ ROXINOL BIKES |
JACAREI - SP |
754 |
JOAO BATISTA
BARTOLOMEI DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA - SP |
755 |
MARTIN ALGORTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PEDALLE |
|
756 |
JOSE ALVARO VIEIRA
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
757 |
RENATO LOBO FERRAZ
PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAMPA
BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
758 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ACTION WAY |
|
759 |
ANTONIO DA SILVA
PRADO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
760 |
AILTON DE SOUZA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GREENBIKERS |
|
762 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
STAR SOFT |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
763 |
ARNALDO BAPTISTA DE
GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
764 |
CELESTE SIMAO DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CACAPAVA MTB SPORT
CLUBE |
CACAPAVA -SP |
765 |
EDALMIR FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SERRA DO JAPI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
766 |
JOSE LUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PORTAL DA
MANTIQUEIRA SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL -SP |
767 |
LUIS
ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CONSORCIO VINAC |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
768 |
LUIZ RICARDO COCUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LAR/LEVORIN/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
769 |
MANOEL JOAQUIM DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GREENBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
770 |
MARCOS AURELIO
SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CURURUBIKERS |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
771 |
MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
DINIZ |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -
SP |
772 |
RENATO RODRIGUES
ESTEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ACTION WAY |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA |
773 |
RONALDO ISHIBE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
774 |
TOMAS DE BARROS
SAWAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
FRANCO DA ROCHA - SP |
775 |
WILSON ROBERTO GIVONI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
AVULSO |
|
|
JOSENILDO DE LIMA |
|
|
ALBIN CAR MULTIMARCAS
NUTRI BODY SUPLEMENTOS |
SÃO PAULO -SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|