|
BIG BIKER' SE
- 1º Dia - São Luiz do Paraitinga - 15/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias - Pró
(Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL. |
NUM. |
TEMPO |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CIDADE |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
6 |
01:13:35 |
HENRIQUE DA SILVA
AVANCINI |
|
PETROPOLIS |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
FUJI |
2 |
1 |
01:13:36 |
ARLEI TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS |
|
SÃO JOAO DA BOA
VISTA-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CALOI / TERRA BIKE |
3 |
4 |
01:13:40 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
4 |
3 |
01:14:17 |
MARCELO C MARCHIORI |
|
VINHEDO-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BIKE FAN / SCOTT |
5 |
7 |
01:14:21 |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
MOTOROLA / S.O.S MATA
ATLANTICA - ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
|
1 |
11 |
01:26:30 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
2 |
12 |
01:31:17 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO
GENOVESI |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
MIL FRUTAS / ALL
TRACK |
3 |
13 |
01:41:13 |
VALERIA CONCEIÇÃO |
|
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
UNP / NOBLE GROUP /
VOTUPORANGA / MARÃO / SUP SANTA CRUZ / LIDER |
|
|
1 |
22 |
01:14:19 |
VITOR CORREA SOARES |
|
VINHEDO-SP |
PRO SUB 23 |
VINHEDO BIKE TEAM / ELITE BIKE |
2 |
23 |
01:19:54 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS
DA SILVA FORTINELI |
|
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
PRO SUB 23 |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
|
|
1 |
26 |
01:14:26 |
AGNALDO
LAUREANO |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
2 |
30 |
01:16:32 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES
PEREIRA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
ASTRO MANITOU |
3 |
27 |
01:17:38 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO
TALAIA CLARO |
|
FERRAZ DE
VASCONCELOS-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
|
4 |
32 |
01:19:18 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
ACSS / DOMINIO DTVM /
LITORAL TINTAS/ BEACH ENERGY / PROSHOCK / PMSS |
5 |
33 |
01:20:22 |
CARLOS FELIPE MORAES |
|
|
PRO EXPERT |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT / BELL
/ KOPELL / ASW |
6 |
28 |
01:25:01 |
DAVID DE PAULA
CANDIDO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
01:14:24 |
RODRIGO DE SA NOGUEIRA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
2 |
38 |
01:17:24 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DO SUL -SC |
3 |
42 |
01:17:41 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM
REIS |
|
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
ASYNC OPEN SOURCE |
4 |
48 |
01:17:51 |
LUIS GUSTAVO
MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
THE BIKE PALACE.COM |
5 |
41 |
01:19:15 |
ANDRE ROGERIO
FRANCISCO ( BANANA ) |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
6 |
50 |
01:20:12 |
RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL POWER |
7 |
43 |
01:29:42 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
8 |
51 |
01:30:45 |
RICARDO MARCELO RAMBO
BETERELLI |
|
ITATIBA-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PMI /BIKE CROIS/ VM3
/ ENDURANCE |
9 |
36 |
01:31:22 |
ADOLFO QUERINO LUIZ |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
GAMAIA ESPORTS |
10 |
47 |
01:33:37 |
LUIS ANTONIO
PERESTELO FUSTER |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
DESAFIUS CAMPOS DO
JORDÃO |
11 |
44 |
01:33:45 |
GUILHERME SILVEIRA
CIRILO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
12 |
46 |
01:35:25 |
JULIO DE CAMPOS
BARRETO NETO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL URBANO / LAZER |
13 |
39 |
01:41:49 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
TUDO EM ACRILICO |
14 |
37 |
02:26:03 |
ADRIANO CANIATTI |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
VAI ENCARAR |
|
|
1 |
63 |
01:14:31 |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
BINACHI BRASIL |
2 |
66 |
01:17:08 |
MARCELO BLANCH
NASCIMENTO |
|
GUARULHOS-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
UNITED AIRLINES /
MAGURA |
3 |
68 |
01:25:36 |
RODRIGO CATALDI
DOUBEK LOPES |
|
COTIA-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
CICLOVECE / MAGURA |
4 |
67 |
01:29:45 |
REINALDO LUPIAO
MORENO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
ALO CELULARES |
5 |
64 |
01:31:33 |
CLAUDIO AP. VALENTIN |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
6 |
69 |
01:32:10 |
CLAUDIO TOLDO |
|
|
PRO MASTER B |
BIKERSPOINT |
|
|
1 |
80 |
01:14:14 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
|
2 |
76 |
01:18:09 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
SPZ |
3 |
81 |
01:20:02 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
PEDAL POWER |
4 |
82 |
01:20:17 |
PLINIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA |
|
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
BIKE FAN / CAMPINAS |
5 |
83 |
01:28:16 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO
VILLA NOVA (TAQUARA) |
|
LORENA-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
|
6 |
78 |
01:31:44 |
GILSON HEIL DIAS DOS
ANJOS |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
|
7 |
77 |
01:40:28 |
GABRIEL VORCARO
CARNEIRO |
|
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
PRO SENIOR A |
OCE |
8 |
79 |
01:46:31 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
|
|
1 |
85 |
01:19:51 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
ITANHANDU-MG |
PRO SENIOR B |
GRANJA IANA |
2 |
84 |
01:20:14 |
ALBERTO GERONIMI
PINTO |
|
LORENA-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
|
3 |
87 |
01:21:34 |
ARNALDO DA COSTA VARELLA FILHO |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO SENIOR B |
WALTER TOUCHE |
4 |
89 |
01:23:44 |
LUIS ESCUDERO FILHO |
|
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
BIKE FAN CAMPINAS |
5 |
90 |
01:37:55 |
RENATO EDMUNDO BREDA |
|
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
CIRCUIT |
6 |
86 |
01:39:06 |
ANTONIO PAULO
MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
FLEET SEGUROS |
7 |
88 |
01:48:29 |
ERNESTO BALDAN |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO SENIOR B |
|
|
|
1 |
97 |
01:29:58 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO VETERANO A |
WALTER TOUCHE |
2 |
101 |
01:30:54 |
SERAFIN ALONSO
MARTINEZ |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
TEAM |
3 |
100 |
01:40:16 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
MACOM/ ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
4 |
98 |
02:18:59 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
FOX / SCATT BIKES |
|
|
1 |
107 |
01:41:58 |
FLORISVALDO PINAR MORELLI |
X |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
JURUBIKERS |
2 |
109 |
01:46:18 |
WILLIAN FLORES MACIEL |
|
JACAREI-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
WGS HUBER SUHNER MTB
TEAM |
3 |
108 |
02:09:05 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
JACAREI-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
WGS HUBER SUHNER MYTB
TEAM |
|
|
1 |
120 |
01:37:45 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
CAMPANHA-MG |
PRO AVENTURA |
EPCOM ELETRONICA |
2 |
117 |
01:42:22 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
HIKE BIKE |
3 |
118 |
01:46:48 |
LUCIANO SANTOS
BATISTA |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
AYTA |
4 |
119 |
01:50:06 |
RODRIGO MARIOTONI |
|
ITAPIRA-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
MARIOTONI FACTORING
FOMENTO MERCANTIL |
5 |
121 |
02:02:08 |
ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA |
|
SÃO PAULO - SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
ACTION WAY |
|
|
1 |
564 |
01:21:27 |
ERICK RAMOS DE CARVALHO AZZI |
FELIPE DE CASTRO RODRIGUES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
PEDAL POWER |
2 |
561 |
01:25:11 |
DANIEL JORGE RIBEIRO |
MANOEL HENRIQUE
VENTURINI |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
3 |
566 |
01:26:16 |
MATEUS JOSE EUGENIO
GOMES |
LEONARDO GARCIA
MOREIRA |
CAMPANHA-MG |
PRO TEAM A |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
4 |
565 |
01:26:23 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
LEANDRO SANTOS
CALDEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
WGS HUBER+ SUHNER MTB
TEAM |
5 |
563 |
01:31:42 |
EDUARDO AMBROSINA DA
SILVA |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA
SILVA |
GUARULHOS-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
|
6 |
562 |
01:46:28 |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR. |
RENATO CORREA
RODRIGUES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
|
|
1 |
571 |
01:32:19 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
CARRETAS PIER |
2 |
576 |
01:39:40 |
OSVALDO LUIZ DAMICO |
MARCELO MILONE SILVA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
BIKE JOE |
3 |
573 |
01:56:11 |
MARCELO MORALES |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
|
4 |
572 |
01:57:56 |
CLADEMILSON TORRES
DOS SANTOS |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
FOX SABRICO |
5 |
575 |
02:18:47 |
GUILHERME RUSCHEL |
FAUSTO MOMOLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
|
1 |
581 |
01:46:53 |
DANIELLE GAVA MENDES |
CLEBER SOARES |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM C |
HUBER SUHNER MTB TEAM |
2 |
583 |
01:50:57 |
SIMONE APARECIDA
BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
LUIZ CLAUDIO G.DE
OLIVEIRA |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO TEAM C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|