|
BIG BIKER' SE
- 1º Dia - São Luiz do Paraitinga - 15/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias - Sport
(Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL. |
NUM. |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CIDADE |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
200 |
01:18:04 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
ITATIBA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PMI/ BIKE CROYS/VM3/
ENDURANCE |
2 |
201 |
01:22:34 |
IVAN LUIS DE MORAES |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SCOTT |
3 |
204 |
01:24:57 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK
CUNHA |
CAMPANHA-MG |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA BIKE /EPCOM ELETRONICA |
4 |
203 |
01:25:41 |
JULIANO SIMOES
AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
BIGBIKER TEAM /
ACADEMIA VIGS |
5 |
202 |
01:28:13 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
6 |
205 |
01:52:29 |
THIAGO SILVA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AYTA |
|
|
1 |
210 |
01:51:56 |
ROBERTA
FERMI SANTIAGO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
EQUIPE EVOLUÇÃO |
|
|
1 |
218 |
01:38:12 |
LAIS SAES |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BIKE FAN |
2 |
221 |
01:38:34 |
ANDREA MARCELLINI |
BELO HORIZONTEV- MG |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SPECIALIZED / HORA DO
BLUSH |
3 |
220 |
01:53:31 |
ROBERTA CARDOSO DA
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS /
PREVENT |
4 |
217 |
01:59:41 |
JULIANA HUNGRIA
AAGAARD |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
5 |
216 |
02:40:01 |
GISELE DE CARVALHO
BRAGA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ATAPUANA |
|
|
1 |
228 |
01:57:41 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
HEMOVIDA |
2 |
226 |
02:15:47 |
CARLA FRANCINI
SANCHES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
3 |
231 |
02:31:51 |
TELMA VIEIRA UMA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
VIEIRA LIMA
ENGENHARIA |
4 |
229 |
02:41:23 |
ISABELA SANTOS
BATISTA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BIGBIKER TEAM |
5 |
227 |
02:43:22 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
|
1 |
241 |
01:59:22 |
VANESSA BENTO CABRAL |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
AKSA PROF LEO |
2 |
238 |
02:35:20 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO
FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
3 |
239 |
02:39:37 |
MARIA GALLOTTI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
4 |
240 |
02:44:17 |
NATALIA B. G MAFRA |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
PROCTOPED |
|
|
1 |
244 |
01:50:35 |
MARIA ISABEL FAVERET CAVALCANTI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
2 |
247 |
02:07:11 |
SILVANA GARCIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
LOTTUS/ PROF LEO |
3 |
245 |
02:14:17 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
4 |
243 |
02:39:57 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
5 |
246 |
03:18:31 |
RENATA SABOYA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
258 |
01:19:23 |
THALES RESENDE PEREIRA |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CASA DO AÇAI |
2 |
256 |
01:48:05 |
ARTHUR ROSENTHAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PIJAMA & CAMISOLA
/ BK SPORTS |
3 |
259 |
02:34:15 |
GABRIEL BREDA |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CIRCUIT |
|
|
1 |
261 |
02:39:42 |
ALISON MARCELO |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SPORT SUB 20 |
DANUBIO |
|
|
1 |
273 |
01:17:53 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
P.M PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO/ BANANINHA
PARAIBUNA/ PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
2 |
269 |
01:19:26 |
EDUARDO AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
3 |
272 |
01:20:19 |
LUIZ FELIPE DE PAULA
PINTO |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CASA DO AÇAI |
4 |
266 |
01:29:55 |
CLEBER GONÇALVES
TAMAGUSUKU |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM
/ PERSONAL TRAINER CLEBER |
5 |
268 |
01:59:45 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS
SANTOS |
ITAMONTE-MG |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
6 |
271 |
02:14:13 |
IGOR P.MELO PETRIC |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
COYOTE |
|
|
1 |
293 |
01:16:52 |
MOISES MIGUEL DA SILVA |
CONGONHAL-MG |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CONGONHAL |
2 |
291 |
01:25:33 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE
MARTINELLO |
MACAE-RJ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EASY SCROLL - ROLO DE TREINAMENTO |
3 |
285 |
01:25:38 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS
GARCIA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
P.M PARAIBUNA /
FAZENDÃO/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA/ PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
4 |
282 |
01:34:29 |
ANTONIO LUIZ DE
ANDRADE JUNIOR |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MULTI PEÇAS JUNDIAI |
5 |
295 |
01:34:55 |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / BODY NEW |
6 |
287 |
01:46:10 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEVILELA ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
7 |
296 |
01:57:36 |
RODRIGO PRADO |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
8 |
288 |
01:59:49 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEVILELA ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / R2 TRAINING |
9 |
299 |
02:14:52 |
WILTON DA SILVA
SANTOS |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ADVENTURE |
10 |
297 |
02:34:55 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO
NAGASAKO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
11 |
281 |
03:15:51 |
ANDRE LUIZ VALLE DE
OLIVEIRA |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
DANUBIO |
12 |
284 |
03:18:36 |
CARLOS FREDERICO G.N.
MAMEDE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM /
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
315 |
01:23:35 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
SÃO LOURENCO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
FLORI INFORMATICA / SÃO LOURENÇO |
2 |
305 |
01:23:38 |
GILBERTO NOVAES |
ITATIBA - SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PMI / BIKE CROYS /
VM3 / ENDURANCE |
3 |
314 |
01:23:41 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
4 |
319 |
01:28:19 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LATECOERE |
5 |
312 |
01:28:35 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
6 |
323 |
01:29:29 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MEGA BIKERS/ CAMPO
LIMPO PAULISTA |
7 |
307 |
01:32:12 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES
MENDONÇA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
8 |
316 |
01:33:42 |
ERWIN TRAMONTINI GRAU |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
9 |
332 |
01:33:52 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
CRUZ |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CASA DO AÇAI / KAMON
POLPAS PA |
10 |
311 |
01:34:34 |
CELIO JOAO MANFREDINI
FILHO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VELOIA SERVIÇOS
AMBIENTAIS |
11 |
321 |
01:37:37 |
GUSTAVO STACHLEWSKI
TORRES |
MACAE-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
EASY SCROL |
12 |
306 |
01:43:00 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
13 |
333 |
01:44:58 |
CAIO VITOL RODRIGUES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKERSPOINT |
14 |
327 |
01:47:11 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MEVILELA / IAQUE |
15 |
318 |
01:48:31 |
GEORGE EDUARDO DE
CUNTO MC KENZIE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
16 |
334 |
01:49:58 |
PEDRO NETO COSTA DA
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
17 |
304 |
01:50:20 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
18 |
329 |
01:51:01 |
RODRIGO MARTINS |
JACAREI-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
HARD TRACK |
19 |
309 |
01:55:16 |
ANTONIO PAULO MENDO
JUNIOR |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ALCON - OPTI FREE
REPLENISH |
20 |
313 |
01:57:48 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PEDAL URBANO |
21 |
310 |
01:59:01 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SENE |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SENE & SENE
/ COLIBRI / HUKA TEAM |
22 |
324 |
02:14:07 |
LUIZ FERNANDO
FLORENCIO CORREIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
COYOTE |
23 |
330 |
02:21:45 |
ROGERIO BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ADVENTURE |
24 |
331 |
02:25:42 |
RONALDO TACLA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
25 |
335 |
02:31:54 |
DANIEL MALDONADO
PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
1 |
340 |
01:14:29 |
FABIO ATHIE |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANAVITA / AHAYA |
2 |
349 |
01:23:46 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
P.M PARAIBUNA/
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
3 |
354 |
01:23:57 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
4 |
343 |
01:25:16 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BIOTIPO |
5 |
347 |
01:25:44 |
AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUGAR CANE |
6 |
369 |
01:29:25 |
SANDRO RICARDO OLANDA |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
7 |
346 |
01:29:52 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS
SANTOS |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
SPORT SUB 40 |
AUTO MECANICA ONIR |
8 |
341 |
01:30:11 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE
LIMA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GREENBIKERS/ H &
H / AZECOR / AFOS / COELHOS BIKE |
9 |
342 |
01:36:52 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO
CENTI |
SÃO LOURENÇO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MALHAS MALVEE SÃO
LOURENÇO |
10 |
351 |
01:36:55 |
EDUARDO LUIZ
ZANGIROLAMI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RINCO´S BIKE / WZ
MARCENARIA |
11 |
348 |
01:38:07 |
BRUNO CAHETE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
IGREJA BATISTA NACOES
UNIDAS / ASTRO |
12 |
368 |
01:38:19 |
RODRIGO BARBOSA |
JANDIRA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BAGAÇO DA LARANJA |
13 |
364 |
01:46:21 |
MICHEL ZVEIBIL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
14 |
357 |
01:47:39 |
FERNANDO ZEOLO |
VALINHOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
15 |
367 |
01:54:25 |
RICARDO FARIA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GAMAIA ESPORTES
/ TRY ON / BIKE JOE |
16 |
352 |
01:59:28 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT /
BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
17 |
363 |
02:07:04 |
MARCIO MONIZ CHAFINO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LOTTUS - WEB
CONNECTION - PEDAL URBANO |
18 |
361 |
02:11:01 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LATECOERE |
19 |
350 |
02:12:54 |
DIEGO TREFOIS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MEVILELA - INSANOS |
20 |
355 |
02:14:21 |
FABIO AQUINO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MEVILELA / INSANOS |
21 |
353 |
02:35:28 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
WALTER TOUCHE |
22 |
345 |
02:59:45 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
|
|
1 |
382 |
01:26:19 |
ADRIANO DA
SILVA |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 45 |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
2 |
394 |
01:28:27 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
URUTU -
BIKERSPOINT- ASW - COPEL - BELL |
3 |
378 |
01:31:00 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HUKQ TEAM |
4 |
392 |
01:37:40 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NUTRILATINA / SCOTT |
5 |
388 |
01:37:42 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
6 |
391 |
01:38:09 |
JOSE LUIZ GORGONIO
COELHO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CICLOAVENTURAS / MOONBIKERS |
7 |
381 |
01:41:18 |
ADAO PLACIDO DA SILVA |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
8 |
385 |
01:50:03 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
LATECOERE |
9 |
393 |
01:50:17 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES
REBECCHI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
10 |
380 |
01:50:26 |
JAMES GERALDO |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAPI AERONAVES |
11 |
389 |
01:51:07 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIG BIKER TEAM |
12 |
384 |
01:54:38 |
ALEXANDRE PAIVA
GENOVESI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
HOTBLOOD |
13 |
387 |
01:58:08 |
CLAUDIO SANCHES
BERNSTEIN |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CSB |
14 |
383 |
01:59:25 |
ALAIIN HAES FFLINGER |
LORENA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG /
CECAL |
15 |
379 |
02:08:50 |
TADEU ALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
16 |
390 |
02:30:19 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
4ANY 1 |
17 |
395 |
03:00:32 |
VIVALDO APARECIDO
RIBEIRO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
18 |
386 |
03:10:19 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
DE LUCCA |
|
|
1 |
407 |
01:29:38 |
LARRY MARTINS |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
AVANCINI BIKES |
2 |
408 |
01:29:48 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BIKE SPERANZA / ACTION WAY |
3 |
412 |
01:30:06 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ISOMOLD FERRAMENTARIA
/ WBV PLASTICOS |
4 |
404 |
01:30:14 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSADA VILA
MINAS / GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
5 |
409 |
01:37:48 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PRIOVIDENCIA / WORLD BIKE |
6 |
410 |
01:50:30 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO
ESPIRITO SANTO DE OLIVEIRA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER
TOUCHE |
7 |
402 |
01:51:40 |
ANTONIO SOARES |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
HUKA TEAM |
8 |
403 |
02:03:48 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA
SILVA JR |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BR / PETROBRAS - P -
43 |
|
|
1 |
418 |
01:41:56 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 55 |
VINAC CONSORCIOS / RON JON |
2 |
419 |
01:57:20 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
3 |
417 |
02:38:56 |
ALEXANDRE DE ABREU |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
427 |
01:54:13 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPORT OVER 55 |
SANDRA Z / ELITE BIKE |
2 |
426 |
01:54:28 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT OVER 55 |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA |
|
|
1 |
431 |
01:46:16 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE CASTRO |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
|
1 |
436 |
02:26:21 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ALA BIKE MAN / ABBR |
2 |
437 |
02:39:21 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
BIG BIKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|