|
BIG BIKER' SE
- 2º Dia - São Luiz do Paraitinga - 16/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral - Pró (Sujeito a
alterações) |
|
|
COL. |
NUM. |
TEMPO |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CIDADE |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
1 |
03:22:25 |
ARLEI TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS |
|
SÃO JOAO DA BOA
VISTA-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CALOI / TERRA BIKE |
2 |
4 |
03:33:27 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
3 |
6 |
03:35:25 |
HENRIQUE DA SILVA
AVANCINI |
|
PETROPOLIS |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
FUJI |
4 |
3 |
03:41:55 |
MARCELO C MARCHIORI |
|
VINHEDO-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BIKE FAN / SCOTT |
5 |
66 |
03:42:55 |
MARCELO BLANCH
NASCIMENTO |
|
GUARULHOS-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
UNITED AIRLINES /
MAGURA |
6 |
48 |
03:43:08 |
LUIS GUSTAVO
MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
THE BIKE PALACE.COM |
7 |
7 |
03:43:30 |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
MOTOROLA / S.O.S MATA
ATLANTICA - ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
8 |
80 |
03:44:01 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
|
9 |
26 |
03:44:04 |
AGNALDO LAUREANO |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
10 |
23 |
03:46:07 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS
DA SILVA FORTINELI |
|
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
PRO SUB 23 |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
11 |
30 |
03:46:17 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES
PEREIRA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
ASTRO MANITOU |
12 |
52 |
03:47:13 |
RODRIGO DE SA
NOGUEIRA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
13 |
27 |
03:49:34 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO
TALAIA CLARO |
|
FERRAZ DE
VASCONCELOS-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
|
14 |
32 |
03:52:48 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
ACSS / DOMINIO DTVM /
LITORAL TINTAS/ BEACH ENERGY / PROSHOCK / PMSS |
15 |
84 |
03:52:51 |
ALBERTO GERONIMI
PINTO |
|
LORENA-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
|
16 |
42 |
03:57:35 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM
REIS |
|
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
ASYNC OPEN SOURCE |
17 |
22 |
03:57:38 |
VITOR CORREA SOARES |
|
VINHEDO-SP |
PRO SUB 23 |
VINHEDO BIKE TEAM /
ELITE BIKE |
18 |
63 |
03:57:47 |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO
PALAMARTCHUK |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
BINACHI BRASIL |
19 |
38 |
03:58:18 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DO SUL -SC |
20 |
76 |
03:58:28 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
SPZ |
21 |
85 |
03:59:15 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
ITANHANDU-MG |
PRO SENIOR B |
GRANJA IANA |
22 |
83 |
04:02:37 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO
VILLA NOVA (TAQUARA) |
|
LORENA-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
|
23 |
82 |
04:03:45 |
PLINIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA |
|
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
BIKE FAN / CAMPINAS |
24 |
87 |
04:06:27 |
ARNALDO DA COSTA VARELLA FILHO |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO SENIOR B |
WALTER TOUCHE |
25 |
41 |
04:07:44 |
ANDRE ROGERIO
FRANCISCO ( BANANA ) |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
26 |
81 |
04:07:47 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
PEDAL POWER |
27 |
68 |
04:08:08 |
RODRIGO CATALDI
DOUBEK LOPES |
|
COTIA-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
CICLOVECE / MAGURA |
28 |
50 |
04:09:20 |
RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL POWER |
29 |
11 |
04:10:56 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
30 |
561 |
04:11:01 |
DANIEL JORGE RIBEIRO |
MANOEL HENRIQUE
VENTURINI |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
31 |
564 |
04:15:43 |
ERICK RAMOS DE
CARVALHO AZZI |
FELIPE DE CASTRO
RODRIGUES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
PEDAL POWER |
32 |
91 |
04:17:09 |
J. AUGUSTO WILLEMAN
BELMONT |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
PEDAL POWER |
33 |
46 |
04:20:33 |
JULIO DE CAMPOS
BARRETO NETO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL URBANO / LAZER |
34 |
89 |
04:20:43 |
LUIS ESCUDERO FILHO |
|
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
BIKE FAN CAMPINAS |
35 |
12 |
04:22:38 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO
GENOVESI |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
MIL FRUTAS / ALL
TRACK |
36 |
565 |
04:25:09 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
LEANDRO SANTOS
CALDEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
WGS HUBER+ SUHNER MTB
TEAM |
37 |
33 |
04:32:14 |
CARLOS FELIPE MORAES |
|
|
PRO EXPERT |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT / BELL
/ KOPELL / ASW |
38 |
36 |
04:34:02 |
ADOLFO QUERINO LUIZ |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
GAMAIA ESPORTS |
39 |
43 |
04:34:14 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
40 |
64 |
04:36:48 |
CLAUDIO AP. VALENTIN |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
41 |
101 |
04:37:37 |
SERAFIN ALONSO
MARTINEZ |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
TEAM |
42 |
563 |
04:41:19 |
EDUARDO AMBROSINA DA
SILVA |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA
SILVA |
GUARULHOS-SP |
PRO TEAM A |
|
43 |
566 |
04:48:57 |
MATEUS JOSE EUGENIO
GOMES |
LEONARDO GARCIA
MOREIRA |
CAMPANHA-MG |
PRO TEAM A |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
44 |
67 |
04:50:01 |
REINALDO LUPIAO
MORENO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER B |
ALO CELULARES |
45 |
47 |
04:50:17 |
LUIS ANTONIO
PERESTELO FUSTER |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
DESAFIUS CAMPOS DO
JORDÃO |
46 |
28 |
04:52:52 |
DAVID DE PAULA
CANDIDO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO EXPERT |
|
47 |
13 |
04:53:45 |
VALERIA CONCEIÇÃO |
|
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
UNP / NOBLE GROUP /
VOTUPORANGA / MARÃO / SUP SANTA CRUZ / LIDER |
48 |
77 |
04:55:04 |
GABRIEL VORCARO
CARNEIRO |
|
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
PRO SENIOR A |
OCE |
49 |
117 |
04:55:56 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
HIKE BIKE |
50 |
576 |
04:57:13 |
OSVALDO LUIZ DAMICO |
MARCELO MILONE SILVA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
BIKE JOE |
51 |
69 |
04:59:32 |
CLAUDIO TOLDO |
|
|
PRO MASTER B |
BIKERSPOINT |
52 |
51 |
05:03:55 |
RICARDO MARCELO RAMBO
BETERELLI |
|
ITATIBA-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
PMI /BIKE CROIS/ VM3
/ ENDURANCE |
53 |
107 |
05:05:47 |
FLORISVALDO PINAR
MORELLI |
X |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
JURUBIKERS |
54 |
571 |
05:05:59 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
CARRETAS PIER |
55 |
100 |
05:08:39 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
MACOM/ ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
56 |
108 |
05:09:51 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
JACAREI-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
WGS HUBER SUHNER MYTB
TEAM |
57 |
79 |
05:12:35 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PRO SENIOR A |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
58 |
99 |
05:15:06 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
PEDAL POWER |
59 |
90 |
05:26:29 |
RENATO EDMUNDO BREDA |
|
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
CIRCUIT |
60 |
120 |
05:37:28 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
CAMPANHA-MG |
PRO AVENTURA |
EPCOM ELETRONICA |
61 |
119 |
05:38:14 |
RODRIGO MARIOTONI |
|
ITAPIRA-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
MARIOTONI FACTORING
FOMENTO MERCANTIL |
62 |
581 |
05:45:05 |
DANIELLE GAVA MENDES |
CLEBER SOARES |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO TEAM C |
HUBER SUHNER MTB TEAM |
63 |
44 |
05:50:03 |
GUILHERME SILVEIRA
CIRILO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
64 |
572 |
05:54:40 |
CLADEMILSON TORRES
DOS SANTOS |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
FOX SABRICO |
65 |
86 |
05:55:22 |
ANTONIO PAULO
MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO SENIOR B |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
FLEET SEGUROS |
66 |
118 |
05:55:46 |
LUCIANO SANTOS
BATISTA |
|
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
AYTA |
67 |
109 |
06:04:18 |
WILLIAN FLORES MACIEL |
|
JACAREI-SP |
PRO VETERANO B |
WGS HUBER SUHNER MTB
TEAM |
68 |
121 |
06:23:55 |
ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA |
|
SÃO PAULO - SP |
PRO AVENTURA |
ACTION WAY |
69 |
575 |
06:24:19 |
GUILHERME RUSCHEL |
FAUSTO MOMOLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
|
70 |
39 |
06:28:52 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
PRO MASTER A |
TUDO EM ACRILICO |
71 |
97 |
06:34:51 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO VETERANO A |
WALTER TOUCHE |
72 |
573 |
06:42:17 |
MARCELO MORALES |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PRO TEAM B |
|
73 |
583 |
07:08:15 |
SIMONE APARECIDA
BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
LUIZ CLAUDIO G.DE
OLIVEIRA |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO TEAM C |
|
74 |
98 |
07:09:01 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO VETERANO A |
FOX / SCATT BIKES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|