|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIG BIKER`07 - 2ª Etapa - Itanhandu - 20/05/07 |
|
|
Classificação Categoria - Sport (Sujeito a
alterações) |
|
|
COL. |
NUM. |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
402 |
02:33:39 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA
FERREIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
F A S TRAINER / BIKE
ONE |
2 |
401 |
02:35:52 |
ALAN VITOR GOMES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
TRES PONTAS RACING /
POSTO AEROPORTO |
3 |
409 |
02:37:50 |
DIOGO FERNANDO
MACHADO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LAVRAS-MG |
TRILHAS GERAIS / PRO
SHOCK SISTEM |
4 |
405 |
02:37:57 |
MANOEL HENRIQUE
VENTURINI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
5 |
406 |
02:38:34 |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
DESAFIUS |
6 |
407 |
02:43:16 |
RAFAEL PRADO GODOI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
CALOI SCATT / RAÇOES BARBOSA |
7 |
403 |
02:50:45 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS
GARCIA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
P.M.PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
8 |
408 |
02:51:12 |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
9 |
404 |
03:10:23 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
P.M PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PROSHOCK / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK |
|
|
1 |
416 |
03:48:25 |
ISADORA CRISTINA ALVES DA COSTA |
SPORT F1 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO -SP |
DESAFIUS /ADRIANA NASCIMENTO TEAM |
2 |
417 |
04:27:42 |
LAURA ROMANO
CAMPEDELLI |
SPORT F1 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
|
|
1 |
424 |
03:48:02 |
ROBERTA
FERMI SANTIAGO |
SPORT F2 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUCAO |
2 |
425 |
04:09:34 |
ROSANE DA SILVA
SOBRAL |
SPORT F2 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA IANA
/FUNKLINE/ SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
3 |
423 |
04:15:47 |
MICHELI CRISTINE
LEITE PINTO |
SPORT F2 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
LATICINIOS ALHAMBRA /
SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
|
|
1 |
433 |
03:12:40 |
ANDREA MARCELLINI |
SPORT F3 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
SPECIALIZED / HORA DO BLUSH |
2 |
431 |
03:26:51 |
ADRIANA BARBOSA
MAGALHAES |
SPORT F3 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE/ KONA/
BELL/ PROSHOCK |
3 |
436 |
03:48:57 |
LAIS SAES |
SPORT F3 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGABIKERS/CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
4 |
438 |
03:50:59 |
MARIANA NEVES
BORDALLO |
SPORT F3 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO SAUDE / UNIMED /
RIO EXTREME ADVENTURE |
5 |
439 |
04:16:48 |
ROBERTA CARDOSO DA
SILVA |
SPORT F3 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
6 |
440 |
04:18:21 |
SILVIA HELENA MARTINS
HARGREAVS |
SPORT F3 |
|
VAAHIN |
7 |
434 |
04:27:48 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT F3 |
|
METAL BIKE |
8 |
437 |
06:56:00 |
LUISA FUSTER |
SPORT F3 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO -SP |
|
9 |
435 |
07:21:59 |
INGRID
BRAREN |
SPORT F3 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPAO ADVENTURE |
|
|
1 |
459 |
03:16:11 |
RENATA ARAUJO DE SOUZA GONÇALVES |
SPORT F4 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
IKENFIX |
2 |
453 |
03:31:37 |
KARINA DEL PICCHIA |
SPORT F4 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
R2 TRAINING / TRACK
&FIELD TEAM / OGGIO |
3 |
446 |
03:34:29 |
ADRIANA ANTUNES AYRES |
SPORT F4 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / KONA /
BELL / PROSHOCK |
4 |
449 |
03:34:54 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT F4 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SCOTT |
5 |
452 |
03:48:05 |
KAARINA R. C. W.
CANDIDO |
SPORT F4 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
6 |
454 |
03:49:36 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA
RIBEIRO |
SPORT F4 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
HOTEL CASARÃO / CD´S
BAIE E AGORA E USE / SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
7 |
462 |
03:55:30 |
SIMONE APARECIDA
BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT F4 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM / SONCKSEN |
8 |
460 |
04:02:06 |
RENATA MORAES |
SPORT F4 |
|
CAB / SUNDOWN |
9 |
458 |
04:12:34 |
RAFAELA ASPRINO |
SPORT F4 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / CAPCICLO
/TPS |
10 |
456 |
04:17:18 |
MARIA ALICE FURQUIM |
SPORT F4 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
11 |
461 |
04:37:58 |
ROSANA APARECIDA
SOUZA SILVA |
SPORT F4 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/
PONT BIKE |
12 |
448 |
04:49:17 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
SPORT F4 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
13 |
447 |
05:03:31 |
ALESSANDRA MARIA
BATISTA |
SPORT F4 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
RODOPERES |
14 |
451 |
05:31:52 |
GISELE DA CRUZ BAZIN |
SPORT F4 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
|
|
1 |
481 |
03:30:48 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
SPORT F5 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
2 |
475 |
03:47:33 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
SPORT F5 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDALPOWER |
3 |
479 |
04:01:29 |
IVETE DO AMARAL SILVA |
SPORT F5 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
V.R EXPLORER |
4 |
474 |
04:31:51 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS WALTER
TUCHE |
5 |
488 |
04:33:49 |
ROSELI DE BARROS
FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT F5 |
PIEDADE-SP |
GIL´S VEICULOS /
ADRENALINA SPORT BIKE |
6 |
476 |
04:34:24 |
CRISTINA COSTA SANTOS
RODRIGUES |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS
WORK / LOCAL |
7 |
485 |
04:56:32 |
NATÁLIA B. G MAFRA |
SPORT F5 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
8 |
473 |
04:59:51 |
ANDREA DE PADUA |
SPORT F5 |
|
CAB |
9 |
489 |
05:08:10 |
FIONNA S. |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
10 |
472 |
05:11:29 |
ANA GUIOMAR PASSOS
PEREIRA |
SPORT F5 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
11 |
483 |
05:11:59 |
MARIA CLAUDIA
PALHARES DE MIRANDA CARVALHO |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
ANCAR |
12 |
915 |
05:26:56 |
ANDREA CARNEIRO
JAKOBSSON |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
13 |
480 |
05:29:44 |
JEANNETE DEL PILAR TORO CORTEZ |
SPORT F5 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
14 |
486 |
05:29:50 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT F5 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE/BELL |
15 |
487 |
05:31:50 |
RENATA SABOYA |
SPORT F5 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETERIA MIL FRUTAS |
16 |
477 |
06:56:57 |
DENISE BORDALLO
AMORIM |
SPORT F5 |
|
EQUIPAO ADVENTURE |
|
|
1 |
515 |
02:50:13 |
THALES RESENDE PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CASA DO AÇAI / KAMON POLPAS POUSO
ALEGRE |
2 |
512 |
02:55:27 |
RENAN MAGALHAES DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LAMBARI-MG |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
3 |
506 |
02:57:27 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
P.M.PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
4 |
498 |
02:58:44 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITATIBA-SP |
VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / ENDURANCE BIKE |
5 |
514 |
03:05:44 |
RICARDO HENRIQUE
MIRANDA COUTINHO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LAMBARI-MG |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
6 |
497 |
03:07:47 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CAXAMBIKER´S |
7 |
516 |
03:12:16 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS
SANTOS PAULINO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SOA BERNARDODO CAMPO
SP |
CICLOVECE / ACTION
WAY |
8 |
507 |
03:14:42 |
MARCO ANTONIO M .B.
DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
RESENDE-RJ |
BIKE BOY |
9 |
502 |
03:21:44 |
JOAO PEDRO GODOY
SANTOS ALVES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TRES CORACOES-MG |
FARMACIA SÃO MATEUS/
EXCELSIOR GRAFICA/ PEDAL SPORT/RIPLEY EVENTOS / JOREAL BRINQUEDOS |
10 |
503 |
03:25:46 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
11 |
511 |
03:38:05 |
RAFAEL LEITE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
CLIMATEK/ TEVELAR |
12 |
505 |
03:56:57 |
LUIS GUILHERME
RIBEIRO ROSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
BECO BIKERS |
13 |
508 |
04:05:47 |
MATHEUSTEIXEIRA
COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
14 |
501 |
04:06:02 |
FELIPE REMAILI |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
TRAME TEXTIL VIEXATUR |
15 |
509 |
04:27:32 |
PEDRO DOMINGUES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRIMOS |
16 |
504 |
05:21:46 |
LUIS GUILHERME
MIRANDA DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ANCAR |
|
|
1 |
523 |
02:42:54 |
DANIEL JORGE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
2 |
534 |
02:43:00 |
ROMARIO BENEDITO
SILVERIO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
3 |
536 |
02:51:32 |
SERGIO BALBINO DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
4 |
527 |
02:53:44 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO MILAN
DIAS |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE / TAUBIKE
/ PERSONAL GIOVANNI AZZOLINI |
5 |
529 |
02:55:29 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE
CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
BIKE BOY |
6 |
537 |
03:00:02 |
ANDRES ORTEGA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
7 |
535 |
03:07:08 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO
THIOFILO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / KONA /
BELL / PROSHOCK |
8 |
530 |
03:21:02 |
PEDRO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FAST RUNNER |
9 |
533 |
03:38:02 |
RODRIGO MARTINS
CARNEIRO DE PAIVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
10 |
531 |
03:53:16 |
RAPHAEL CHERKEZIAN
GUIGUER |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OS BRIMOS |
11 |
528 |
03:54:32 |
MATHEUS RIBEIRO
PEREIRA LEMES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUP. MAFRA / SME
ITANHANDU |
12 |
525 |
04:13:59 |
GILBERTO RODRIGUES
FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
FRUTIX / FORMULA X /
HOTAL SÃO GOTARDO / GRANJA IANA / MAGAZINE ITAMONTE / RADICAL BIKE |
13 |
526 |
04:51:15 |
IVAN MOROZ FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
14 |
522 |
05:52:31 |
DANIEL BRASIL SANCHES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
15 |
521 |
06:01:59 |
CAIO CLEVER GOMES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
|
|
1 |
547 |
02:42:07 |
AQUILINO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA NETO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP |
2 |
572 |
02:44:24 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
P.M
PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PROSHOCK / FAZENDÃO |
3 |
556 |
02:45:50 |
GILSON GERALDO DE
PAULO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG /SME
ITANHANDU /TAB |
4 |
583 |
02:47:12 |
VANDERSON APARECIDO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
WORLD BIKE / BIKE MANIA/ SUP ANGOLINHA/ SPORT WAY |
5 |
584 |
02:48:28 |
VITOR GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
BAMBOO BIKE/ JML |
6 |
581 |
02:48:41 |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG / SME
ITANHANDU / TAB |
7 |
566 |
02:50:11 |
LUIZ FELIPE DE PAULA
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CASA DO AÇAI/ FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
8 |
580 |
02:52:02 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
ANALIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG / SME
ITANHANDU / TAB |
9 |
586 |
02:52:37 |
MARCEL DI BEO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
10 |
585 |
02:54:01 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE
NORONHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA /
SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
11 |
575 |
02:54:51 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGABIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
12 |
553 |
02:54:54 |
ESEQUIEL LEMES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PIEDADE-SP |
LORETTO HOTEL / ADRENALINA |
13 |
552 |
02:56:34 |
ERICK BARDI ALVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
14 |
561 |
02:57:00 |
IGOR KRIVTZOFF
LAGUENS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO /
SCHINCARIOL |
15 |
549 |
02:59:03 |
DENIS RIBEIRO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
FRUTIX/ HOTEL SÃO
GOTARDO REFRI MANTIQUEIRA / FORMULA X |
16 |
569 |
03:00:38 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
FERREIRA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
17 |
578 |
03:00:49 |
RODRIGO LEONARDO
INÁCIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
18 |
557 |
03:00:58 |
GUILHERME PINELLI
CORREA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
WORLD BIKE / SUP
ANGOLINHA / SPORTWAY |
19 |
563 |
03:01:06 |
LEANDRO BRANDAO GUIDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
NATÁLIA / PAPO |
20 |
571 |
03:01:12 |
MOACIR CARNEIRO
MARTINS JR |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
21 |
551 |
03:01:44 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
RADICAL
BIKE/ FRUTIX / HOTEL SÃO GOTARDO / GRANJA IANA/ MAGAZINE ITAMONTE |
22 |
548 |
03:03:28 |
CLEBER GONÇALVES
TAMAGUSUKU |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM/
CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU PERSONAL TRAINER |
23 |
579 |
03:05:12 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARATY-RJ |
STAR NET HOUSE /
PREFEITURA PARATY |
24 |
577 |
03:05:39 |
RENATO WILSON DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
HOTEL SÃO GOTARDO/
GRANJA IANA / REFRI. MANTIQUEIRA / FRUTIX / RADICAL BIKE / FORMUAL X |
25 |
558 |
03:13:54 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / KHS |
26 |
564 |
03:18:33 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
27 |
550 |
03:19:39 |
DENISON JUNIOR MATIAS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ALFENAS-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
28 |
574 |
03:27:17 |
REGINALDO ADELINO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
ART VET / SME
ITANHANDU / TAB |
29 |
562 |
03:28:34 |
JULIANO GOULART DE
DEUS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
30 |
555 |
03:29:17 |
GERALDO LOPES RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
31 |
568 |
03:43:04 |
MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
HELIODORA-MG |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
32 |
567 |
03:46:14 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DE
CASTILHO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
33 |
554 |
03:56:51 |
FELIPE HASSE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CAB |
34 |
546 |
04:01:32 |
ANGELO AMARAL FRIAS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
FRIAS NETO |
35 |
565 |
04:07:39 |
LUIS PAULO NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU /TAB |
36 |
573 |
04:11:53 |
RAFAEL SMORIGO FARO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FARO CONSULTORIA |
37 |
570 |
04:27:37 |
MARIO AUGUSTO MIGOTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUÇAO |
38 |
576 |
04:40:19 |
RENATO WANG |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
39 |
559 |
05:19:30 |
HENRIQUE BECKMANN DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
|
|
1 |
645 |
02:32:01 |
MOISES MIGUEL DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONGONHAL-MG |
SCOTT/ ESTARINOX |
2 |
664 |
02:38:00 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO
MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA /
SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
3 |
605 |
02:45:19 |
ANDRÉ FLAVIO ESTEVAM
MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAPECERICA DA
SERRA-SP |
GREENBIKERS TEAM / H & H / AZECOR / LIMA BIKES |
4 |
613 |
02:45:42 |
ED CARLOS GUEDES
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
CAFÉ SERRA DA GRAMA |
5 |
634 |
02:47:31 |
JULIANO SIMOES
AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIGBIKER TEAM /
ACADEMIA VIGS |
6 |
647 |
02:47:34 |
NILSON FAGUNDES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
COSTA E SOUZA |
7 |
661 |
02:48:45 |
RODRIGO VERGA
VERDRAMIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
8 |
637 |
02:49:09 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ
DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SALTINHO |
9 |
609 |
02:49:44 |
ANTONIO FABIO AYRES
GABRIEL DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-RJ |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
10 |
631 |
02:52:51 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE
MARTINELLO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACAE-RJ |
ACIVAS /EASY SCROLL |
11 |
672 |
02:53:35 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
ATIVO.COM |
12 |
621 |
02:54:58 |
FABRICIO BORGES DE
MORAES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
ACSS/ LITORAL TINTAS
/ BEACH ENERGY/ PMSS / WT / BIKE TECH SJC |
13 |
651 |
02:55:20 |
RAPHAEL FALCAO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
RF/ SPORT / RAIA |
14 |
603 |
02:55:35 |
ALEXSANDRO DUTRA
RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA- QUATRO-MG |
|
15 |
630 |
02:58:36 |
HENRIQUE APARECIDO
SIMAO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
16 |
625 |
02:59:06 |
FILIPE REGATIERI
DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
17 |
611 |
03:01:11 |
BRUNO VINICIUS
GAMARANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / KONA /
BELL / PROSHOCK |
18 |
649 |
03:01:22 |
RAFAEL D. CASSIMIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES /
FHOP |
19 |
629 |
03:01:51 |
GUSTAVO DE LIMA
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LMS |
20 |
668 |
03:02:35 |
WILSON ROBERTO DE
ANDREA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP |
21 |
642 |
03:04:45 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
FAT BOY SLIM |
22 |
632 |
03:05:37 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ATA SPORT CENTER |
23 |
657 |
03:05:47 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS /
GIANT |
24 |
654 |
03:07:36 |
RICARDO LOPES
LOMONACO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
25 |
599 |
03:07:51 |
AGUINALDO MORAES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
26 |
670 |
03:07:57 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
27 |
602 |
03:08:03 |
ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
28 |
635 |
03:08:33 |
LUIS GUSTAVO
OLICHESKI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRA BIKE |
29 |
656 |
03:09:31 |
ROBSON KAWAGUTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
UCI / RODNEY BIKES |
30 |
598 |
03:11:44 |
ADRIANO MANCILHA
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SOLUCEG / SME
ITANHANDU / TAB |
31 |
616 |
03:11:50 |
EURICO MIGUEL DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONGONHAL-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE CONGONHAL |
32 |
636 |
03:12:37 |
LUIZ EDUARDO DA COSTA
MESSA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MESSA |
33 |
597 |
03:13:20 |
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS/CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
34 |
610 |
03:14:17 |
ARY FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
FERNANDES |
35 |
671 |
03:17:40 |
JOELSON PENHA CUTRIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
TOTAL
BIKE |
36 |
612 |
03:17:51 |
CHARLES BECKER |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / STAFF /
POWER TRACK |
37 |
655 |
03:19:32 |
RICARDO LUCAS SIMAO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
38 |
596 |
03:19:36 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE
BRAGA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
39 |
607 |
03:21:35 |
ANIBAL FONSECA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / CLUBE
3 |
40 |
626 |
03:24:38 |
FRANCISCO PACHECO DE
MARCHI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUMARE-SP |
|
41 |
663 |
03:25:12 |
SANDRO DARIO MACHADO
MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
42 |
662 |
03:26:09 |
ROGERIO LUIS LOPES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU / TAB |
43 |
606 |
03:28:11 |
ANDRE TADEU JOAQUIM
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
44 |
615 |
03:28:13 |
EDSON RODRIGO
SASCHETTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURA /
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
45 |
633 |
03:29:44 |
JOHN HERBERT AFONSO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAO LOURENCO-SP |
ALTO FILM |
46 |
665 |
03:32:00 |
VALTER NAVARRO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VK BORRACHAS |
47 |
669 |
03:32:04 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SAFRA CLUBE / MEGA
BIKER/ PREFEITURA CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
48 |
641 |
03:33:59 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA/
ACADEMIA BIO ESPORTE |
49 |
600 |
03:34:11 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
50 |
620 |
03:36:44 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MEVILELA/ R2 TRAINING |
51 |
650 |
03:37:16 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR
HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SANGOLE |
52 |
601 |
03:38:37 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUCAO |
53 |
639 |
03:38:43 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI
PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
DESAFIUS CAMPOS DO
JORDAO |
54 |
660 |
03:42:05 |
RODRIGO LIMA DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
THE BUFALOS |
55 |
628 |
03:43:18 |
GUSTAVO LUIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GUS DAS
SCATARASTROVATECH- ADIDAS |
56 |
624 |
03:52:29 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
R2 TRAINING /
MEVILELA |
57 |
667 |
03:54:12 |
WESLEY CESAR ANTONIO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
PAPA LEGUAS BIKERS |
58 |
614 |
03:58:48 |
EDNEY CAMARGO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
UCI / RODNEY BIKES |
59 |
666 |
04:08:40 |
WAGNER SANTOS DIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TRANSTO / TAB
ITANHANDU |
60 |
658 |
04:15:59 |
RODOLFO HEITOR PERES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
RODOPERES |
61 |
604 |
04:18:31 |
ANDRE ALEXANDRE
RODRIGUES VENDRAMETTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOL BIKERS |
62 |
622 |
04:53:37 |
FABRICIO DAHI
BRIZZANTE |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATIBAIA-SP |
STORM LIFE |
63 |
640 |
04:57:33 |
MAICON PAZOTTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
64 |
617 |
05:47:19 |
FABIO AUGUSTO ZACCARO
DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DAS TINTAS /
FERNANDO JOSE AQUINO |
|
|
1 |
707 |
02:42:10 |
EMERSON DOS SANTOS CARRIEL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP |
2 |
701 |
02:43:59 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
3 |
759 |
02:44:30 |
RODNEY MEDEIROS
GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
UCI RODNEY BIKES |
4 |
740 |
02:48:34 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGABIKERS/CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
5 |
680 |
02:49:56 |
ANTONIO CHAER FILHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
BARCELLOS BIKE / PRO
RIBEIRO |
6 |
697 |
02:50:15 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
7 |
702 |
02:50:43 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
P.M.PARAIBUNA
/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK |
8 |
742 |
02:55:11 |
MAURO RODRIGUES MAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CAB/ SUNDOWN |
9 |
716 |
02:55:32 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
10 |
767 |
02:56:45 |
WILLIAN FABRICIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
BARCELLOS BIKE |
11 |
744 |
02:57:46 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATY-RJ |
STAR NET HOUSE /
PREFEITURA PARATY |
12 |
765 |
03:00:41 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CASA DO AÇAI POUSO
ALEGRE |
13 |
733 |
03:00:54 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALLSOM / SONCKSEN |
14 |
758 |
03:02:25 |
ROBSON ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBÁ-MG |
draga itajuba |
15 |
688 |
03:05:11 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
TEAM F.A.S TRAINER
/BIKE ONCE BICICLETARIA |
16 |
743 |
03:05:20 |
MILTON FILIPPINI DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGABIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
17 |
681 |
03:07:11 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE
TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
18 |
709 |
03:07:28 |
ERNESTO FLORI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENCO-SP |
FLORI INFORMATICA
/MALHAS MALVEE |
19 |
764 |
03:07:39 |
TOMAS SCHIEFER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS |
20 |
745 |
03:08:09 |
NILSON KASCHER
PADILHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU BIKER POINT /
KOPELL / ASW / BELL |
21 |
755 |
03:08:13 |
RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
22 |
729 |
03:11:29 |
LINCOLN NAKASHIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
23 |
712 |
03:12:20 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO
MANGIA DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
24 |
711 |
03:13:28 |
FABIO LUCAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
25 |
748 |
03:14:40 |
PEDRO MERHY |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
26 |
708 |
03:16:24 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
27 |
686 |
03:18:07 |
ALIPIO AUGUSTO GUEDES
S. JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
BABY
SINAY |
28 |
732 |
03:19:29 |
LUIS ANTONIO
PERESTELO FUSTER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS PIRATA |
29 |
699 |
03:19:54 |
DANIEL HAMADA DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WATERMELOW TEAM |
30 |
724 |
03:25:04 |
JEFERSON VITOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
|
31 |
768 |
03:26:13 |
LUIZ CARLOS SALLES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
GRANJA IANA |
32 |
757 |
03:26:29 |
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE
ALBUQUERQUE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
R.A CONSULTORA |
33 |
687 |
03:26:55 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE
CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
EQUIPE FURIA EM DUAS
RODAS |
34 |
754 |
03:26:58 |
RICARDO DE ARAUJO
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MONTANHA &
ASFALTO RJ |
35 |
749 |
03:27:20 |
RAFAEL VARGAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLEAYALA |
36 |
760 |
03:27:57 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS |
37 |
719 |
03:28:16 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
BABY
SINAY |
38 |
682 |
03:28:49 |
AFONSO AUGUSTO ROMÃO
VILALBA ALVIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / STS |
39 |
728 |
03:29:55 |
LEO EDUARDO FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU/ TAB |
40 |
734 |
03:29:59 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOURO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATI-RJ |
STAR NET HOUSE /
PREFEITURA PARATY |
41 |
698 |
03:30:36 |
CRISTIANO BERGAMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE |
42 |
720 |
03:34:37 |
GUSTAVO STACHLEWSKI
TORRES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
EASY SCROLL |
43 |
770 |
03:34:51 |
MARCELO OLVEIRA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
LUDY ACESSORIOS |
44 |
700 |
03:34:57 |
DANIEL MARETTI DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
45 |
735 |
03:37:41 |
MARCELO AUGUSTO
MARQUES COLOMBO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
EQUIPE PNEU MURCHO |
46 |
710 |
03:38:20 |
FABIO JULIANI SPINA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
47 |
751 |
03:41:42 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
48 |
714 |
03:42:10 |
FERNANDO MARASSI
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA |
49 |
769 |
03:44:05 |
EUGÊNIO ZAPPA NETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE LORENA |
50 |
685 |
03:44:14 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
RMA CONTABILIDADE /
SBC |
51 |
691 |
03:45:39 |
ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS PIRATA |
52 |
690 |
03:47:53 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
53 |
739 |
03:49:43 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS
GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
METALURGICA CRAF |
54 |
689 |
03:50:42 |
ANDERSON DE ASSIS
COELHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GUARA TEAM |
55 |
703 |
03:51:57 |
DENIS TONON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKENORTH TEAM |
56 |
752 |
03:56:08 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PROTORK TEAM |
57 |
756 |
04:00:12 |
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCOTT / MELANCIA /
TIM |
58 |
727 |
04:02:02 |
KLEBER MACEDO CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
59 |
694 |
04:05:05 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
STAFF CONSULTORIA |
60 |
704 |
04:06:18 |
EDSON GOES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESQUADRA BIANCHI |
61 |
713 |
04:11:51 |
FERNANDO LANA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LUIZ LOBO ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
62 |
762 |
04:17:53 |
RONEI PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKENORTH TEAM |
63 |
706 |
04:25:20 |
ELTON HIRAHARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CLINICA VETERINARIA
FREI GASPAR / BIKE SPERANZA |
64 |
761 |
04:26:44 |
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA
ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
65 |
747 |
04:30:07 |
PAULO SERGIO ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CCFD |
66 |
722 |
04:31:11 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTOS-SP |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
67 |
696 |
04:33:35 |
CELSO EDUARDO
TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
68 |
718 |
04:42:05 |
GUSTAVO ANDREY FARIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIGBIKER CUP |
69 |
695 |
04:42:24 |
CARLOS ALEXANDRE
NIETMANN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK /
LOCAL |
70 |
730 |
04:42:46 |
LUCAS GIOVANETTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CRAZYBIKER |
71 |
717 |
04:44:30 |
GUILHERME SCARLAZZARI
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRA |
72 |
738 |
04:47:46 |
MARCELO DA SILVA
MORGADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM INTENSE |
73 |
741 |
04:52:57 |
MARCOS VINICIUS DOS
SANTOS GUARDIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FULL
BIKERS |
74 |
684 |
04:53:02 |
ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO
PRIOSTE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBERSUHNER TEAM |
75 |
679 |
04:53:33 |
ALBERTO FONTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KAILASH / JAGWIRE /
PEDAL URBANO |
76 |
726 |
05:19:57 |
JULIANO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
77 |
721 |
05:27:46 |
HUGO RODRIGO SHIMAZU |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
SHIMAZU |
78 |
731 |
05:33:51 |
LUCIANO DA SILVA
PIMENTEL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOL BIKERS |
|
|
1 |
783 |
02:53:21 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
ALTAIR SANTOS / AUTO MECANICA ONIR |
2 |
800 |
02:56:38 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
H & H / AZECOR /
GREENBIKERS / FERNANDO BIKE |
3 |
844 |
02:57:19 |
REINALDO DE LIMA
(PAQUITO) |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
ANDERSON BICICLETAS /
PROBEL |
4 |
780 |
02:57:58 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BIO TIPO |
5 |
839 |
02:58:10 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / BELL |
6 |
811 |
03:01:34 |
JAYME ALVES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO /OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
7 |
810 |
03:01:40 |
JARBAS DE OLIVEIRA
VICENTE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LAMBARI-MG |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
8 |
809 |
03:05:42 |
HENRIQUE AYALA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLEAYALA |
9 |
806 |
03:07:26 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI
ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
10 |
827 |
03:12:25 |
MARCOS AURELIO
ABITANTE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
11 |
790 |
03:12:30 |
CLAUDIO TOLDO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
STAFF CONSULTORIA |
12 |
795 |
03:13:01 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNADES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA |
13 |
778 |
03:16:18 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AFOS / GREEN BIKERS |
14 |
842 |
03:16:55 |
WILSON SHIGUERU
TERAOKA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
AUTO ELETRICA
PAULINHO |
15 |
805 |
03:18:03 |
GIANCARLO CLINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT |
16 |
843 |
03:22:47 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS
GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SCOTT |
17 |
804 |
03:23:15 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
18 |
779 |
03:23:28 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO
CENTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-SP |
MALWEE MALHAS/ FLORI
INFORMATICA |
19 |
818 |
03:24:21 |
JULIANO BIKE JOE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
20 |
823 |
03:24:31 |
MARCELLO DORNELLAS
PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
TERRA BIKE / BELLINI
/ MULTITEK |
21 |
819 |
03:24:34 |
LEONEL GOMES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
22 |
787 |
03:26:48 |
CELSO ANTONIO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
23 |
837 |
03:26:53 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
|
24 |
774 |
03:27:24 |
ERICO ROBERTO FREITAS
FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
FULL BIKERS |
25 |
782 |
03:31:26 |
ALEXANDRE ROSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VM BRASIL ENGENHARIA
/ FAX SABRICO |
26 |
773 |
03:34:08 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA
NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SME ITANHANDU |
27 |
796 |
03:34:32 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
28 |
833 |
03:35:13 |
PHILIPPE ANDRE CANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
29 |
801 |
03:36:23 |
FERNANDO
MUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
INSANOS/BOMBA
PAULISTA/BIKE NORTH |
30 |
803 |
03:36:36 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
31 |
841 |
03:39:57 |
WILSON DE OLIVEIRA
NUNES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
32 |
828 |
03:41:33 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
KRUSZLICS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESQUADRA BIANCHINI |
33 |
838 |
03:43:08 |
RONILDO DE OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MASTER BIKE |
34 |
813 |
03:43:39 |
JEFFERSON ESQUERRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/
PONTMOTOS |
35 |
825 |
03:44:48 |
MARCELO FREITAS
FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE |
36 |
821 |
03:46:17 |
LUIS CARLOS GRAÇA
GREGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
37 |
788 |
03:54:04 |
CESAR EDUARDO RISTHER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
ACSS/ LITORAL TINTAS
/ BEACH ENERGY/ PMSS / WT / BIKE TECH SJC |
38 |
834 |
03:58:22 |
RICARDO FARIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTE / TRY
ON / ENERGY SPORT / BIKE JOE |
39 |
812 |
04:02:29 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIE
CLUBE/PONT BIKE |
40 |
816 |
04:13:27 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
41 |
840 |
04:13:39 |
VICTOR ALEXANDER
CARRACA PREU |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
TERRA BIKE / MULTITEK |
42 |
829 |
04:15:58 |
MAURO CARVALHO MOTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
43 |
836 |
04:22:55 |
ROGERIO SEABRA DE
CARVALHO BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEABRA |
44 |
784 |
04:26:56 |
ANDRE LUIZ DE
MENDONCA SANTOS MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPAO ADVENTURE |
45 |
820 |
04:29:35 |
LUCIANO NODA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FIRE WHEEL |
46 |
786 |
04:30:15 |
ANTONIO CARLOS R.DA
FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURA /
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
47 |
815 |
04:32:46 |
EDERSON DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
Granja Naju /
Frigo Torres / SME - Itanhandu / TAB |
48 |
799 |
04:39:24 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RACE |
49 |
807 |
04:40:15 |
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
50 |
831 |
04:47:44 |
NERITIN REIS
VASCONCELOS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
51 |
789 |
04:49:23 |
CLAUDIO KLIGERMAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
52 |
822 |
04:53:04 |
LUIS ROBERTO
GAGLIOTTI CANDELARIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
CAB |
53 |
785 |
04:55:59 |
ANDRE PARENTE BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AKME SISTEMAS |
54 |
802 |
04:56:35 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
55 |
798 |
05:08:04 |
FABIANO MAIA ROCCO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CABORE |
56 |
824 |
05:08:13 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
CAMPO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
57 |
777 |
05:11:22 |
ADILSON ROBERTO
CABRAL DE MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATMOSFERA |
|
|
1 |
858 |
02:49:54 |
ADRIANO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS / BIKE DIAS /
SALAO ELITE |
2 |
992 |
02:53:29 |
JOSE EUDOXIO OLIMPIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
CAXAM BIKE |
3 |
859 |
02:54:17 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER / JBIKE
/ EQUIPE DE CICLISMO DE UBATUBA |
4 |
899 |
02:54:56 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
URUTU BIKERS POINT
BELL KOPELL ASW |
5 |
894 |
02:58:07 |
PABLO RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
CAB |
6 |
883 |
03:01:25 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
ESTOPAS SÃO JOAO |
7 |
952 |
03:01:37 |
CICERO NETO (CANGURU) |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
KELF / HARD TRACK /
COLEGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI / WIZARD |
8 |
876 |
03:07:22 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO
ANGELO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA |
9 |
901 |
03:07:42 |
RICARDO FERRET |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
JUNDIAI |
10 |
875 |
03:17:04 |
GILSON HEIL DIAS DOS
ANJOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
11 |
896 |
03:17:46 |
PAULO JOSE DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE/ KONA /
BELL/ PROSHOCK |
12 |
909 |
03:18:01 |
JOSE PUPO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SOS MATA ATLANTICA /
MOTOROLA / GU |
13 |
870 |
03:24:19 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
14 |
898 |
03:25:51 |
RENATO MATTARAIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DELUKA TREINAMENTO
DESPORTIVO |
15 |
950 |
03:28:40 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JACAREI-SP |
CLUBE JACAREI DE
CICLISMO |
16 |
902 |
03:29:00 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
AMUB ESTILO LIVRE |
17 |
880 |
03:29:03 |
JAIR KARA JOSE
PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
18 |
885 |
03:29:11 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
19 |
864 |
03:29:22 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
20 |
907 |
03:31:31 |
LUIZ CARLOS GARCIA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PIU |
21 |
900 |
03:34:35 |
RICARDO FERREIRA ZORGETTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
EQUIPE PNEU MURCHO |
22 |
904 |
03:35:16 |
SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
23 |
879 |
03:36:33 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SESLA INDAIATUBA |
24 |
868 |
03:37:10 |
EDSON CORREA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
25 |
884 |
03:37:26 |
LAERCIO ALEX
ESPERANCA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
ESFIL |
26 |
865 |
03:38:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS DE
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PAPA LEGUAS MTB
RESENDE |
27 |
886 |
03:44:27 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL |
28 |
889 |
03:45:41 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI
FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TERRA
BIKE |
29 |
873 |
03:50:11 |
GERALDO FARINA
ROTONDANO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE |
30 |
890 |
03:54:27 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES
REBECCHI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
31 |
874 |
03:56:49 |
GILBERTO JOSE
FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
GIL´S VEICULOS /
ADRENALINA SPORT BIKE |
32 |
857 |
03:57:54 |
ADILSON MORALEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ECOFOTOS |
33 |
869 |
03:58:43 |
EDUARDO LUIZ GARAY
RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
REGIS BIKE |
34 |
866 |
04:04:49 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
35 |
905 |
04:11:56 |
SILVIO CAROBRESSI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
|
36 |
955 |
04:12:25 |
RICARDO BIEDERMAN DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
ANCAR |
37 |
861 |
04:17:12 |
ANDERSON GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
38 |
871 |
04:17:57 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIGIBKER |
39 |
867 |
04:24:00 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
PIMENTA GUIMARÃES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
40 |
951 |
04:25:18 |
RANULFO PAULINIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
CICLOVECE / ACTION
WAY |
41 |
954 |
04:25:40 |
JULIO CESAR PAIVA
DAVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
42 |
862 |
04:26:19 |
ANDRE LUIZ SEGANTIN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
COTIA-SP |
CURURU BIKES |
43 |
897 |
04:29:51 |
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA
ASSAF |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
44 |
893 |
04:32:43 |
OSMAR APARECIDO
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GANDHI ACADEMIA |
45 |
872 |
04:39:06 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS
MENEZES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
APRILLE INFORMATICA |
46 |
882 |
04:46:26 |
JOAO CARLOS GODOY
RESENDE ALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TRES CORACOES-MG |
FARM. SÃO MATEUS /
EXCELSIOR GRAF. PEDAL SPORT / RYPLEY EVENTO / JOREAL BRINQUEDOS |
47 |
860 |
04:47:48 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
intense cycles |
48 |
906 |
04:52:58 |
VITOR ANTONIO
MARCONDES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
FULL BIKERS |
49 |
877 |
05:01:00 |
HAMILTON M.CONCEIÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE |
50 |
863 |
05:47:53 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
51 |
887 |
06:08:11 |
MARCELO FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
|
1 |
943 |
03:04:07 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA / WORLD
BIKE |
2 |
926 |
03:07:14 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE
PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORO |
3 |
927 |
03:07:33 |
JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED
GUARATINGUETA |
4 |
946 |
03:09:49 |
SÉRGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SESLA INDAIATUBA |
5 |
919 |
03:13:23 |
CARLOS MARCELO THIEME |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
6 |
937 |
03:16:21 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
7 |
940 |
03:16:27 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ
FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/
PONT BIKE |
8 |
933 |
03:18:11 |
LUIZ MAKOTO ISHIBE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
9 |
948 |
03:22:26 |
WILSON ROBERTO
GIAVONI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
DIADEMA-SP |
|
10 |
947 |
03:23:46 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
CAB / SUNDOWN |
11 |
918 |
03:25:06 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE
PAULA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CONTABILIDADE
AMARILIS |
12 |
929 |
03:34:23 |
JOSE RICARDO MARTINS
DOS ANJOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
montanha e asfalto |
13 |
916 |
03:37:34 |
ANTONIO ZALLOCO NETO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PIEDADE-SP |
LORETTO HOTEL |
14 |
922 |
03:38:11 |
FERNANDO SCHAFER DE
CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TENNISPORT |
15 |
949 |
03:40:22 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
16 |
921 |
03:46:19 |
ERNESTO BALDAN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WTUCHE |
17 |
939 |
03:50:51 |
NEY GUIGUER JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OS BRIMOS |
18 |
934 |
03:54:01 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE
TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO |
19 |
911 |
03:57:50 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
20 |
935 |
04:00:57 |
MARCO ANTONIO
CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
|
21 |
931 |
04:04:53 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
22 |
945 |
04:11:48 |
SERGIO LEITE LOPES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VOO LIVRE |
23 |
942 |
04:22:04 |
PAULO SILVA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/FOX |
24 |
925 |
04:28:59 |
JORGE EDUARDO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
25 |
944 |
04:34:18 |
SERGIO DANIEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
LORENA |
26 |
938 |
04:37:52 |
MAURO FELICIO BUCHALA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE |
27 |
923 |
04:57:56 |
FLAVIO DOMINGUES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRIMOS |
28 |
920 |
05:02:38 |
EMILIO FERREIRA
MORAES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BRASILIA-DF |
ACADEMIA PROFORMA
BRASILIA |
29 |
917 |
05:02:47 |
ARNALDO BICHUCHER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRICOLOR / TRANSPAN |
30 |
924 |
05:06:27 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES
DE CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
31 |
912 |
05:11:31 |
ALAIM GOMES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAGUAÇU-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
|
1 |
960 |
03:04:03 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FAST RUNNER |
2 |
963 |
03:07:54 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL |
3 |
961 |
03:08:56 |
HERMINIO CAMILO
GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
AESPI |
4 |
968 |
03:20:24 |
ROBERTO ZANOTTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
GEOCAL MINERAÇÃO /
ANTILOPE RACING TEAM |
5 |
966 |
03:24:59 |
MANUEL JOAQUIM DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GREENBIKERS / H & H /AZECOR |
6 |
967 |
03:37:21 |
NELSON BOSCOLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB / PROF. LEO |
7 |
964 |
03:56:11 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS /
RON JON / GAMAIA / FABIOLA MOLINA |
8 |
962 |
03:57:26 |
JOSE LUZIA MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO |
9 |
969 |
04:01:10 |
ROQUE SILVA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/FOX |
10 |
957 |
04:06:53 |
ALEXANDRE DE ABREU |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
11 |
958 |
04:43:54 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX / SCATT BIKES |
12 |
970 |
04:45:28 |
SERGIO BORSANTI WEY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
13 |
959 |
05:10:39 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DEL
MARCHESATO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA-SP |
DELMAR COMERCIAL/ SAN
LIEN |
|
|
1 |
976 |
03:46:10 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHÃ |
2 |
977 |
03:50:47 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
HELIDORA-MG |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
3 |
980 |
04:06:24 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TPS |
4 |
983 |
04:20:12 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA
ZEBINDEN |
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
5 |
982 |
04:42:01 |
MAURO RENATO FETT |
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KATZUBIKERS /
CABEÇOTE |
6 |
978 |
04:56:56 |
FRANCISCO VIEIRA
FILHO |
SPORT OVER 55 |
PIEDADE-SP |
ADRENALINA SPORT
BIKES |
7 |
981 |
05:02:05 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA
VALADARES |
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
985 |
04:12:22 |
ADEILSON ARAUJO DA SILVA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
|
|
1 |
987 |
03:45:36 |
ALEXANDRE GODOY |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
2 |
986 |
04:50:22 |
ALARICO ALVES DE
MOURA |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALA BIKE MAN |
3 |
989 |
04:56:11 |
FABIO HENRIQUE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
GOIANIA-GO |
ADFEGO/BOLSA ESPORTE
/AGEL |
4 |
988 |
05:10:55 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIG BIKER |
5 |
990 |
06:45:11 |
JOSE WELLINTON
VASCONSELOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NICOLAS VOUILOZ RACED
TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|