BIG BIKER`08 - 2 etapa - Itanhandu -18/05/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias
- Pró (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL |
NUM |
|
|
TEMPO |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
4 |
08:30:00 |
11:55:14 |
03:25:14 |
DANIEL CARNEIRO BRUM RIBEIRO ZOIA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
VIÇOSA-MG |
MERIDA / CATEYE / TMP EMBALAGENS |
2 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
11:56:09 |
03:26:09 |
ARLEI TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP |
CALOI /TERRA BIKE / PROSHOCK |
3 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
12:03:35 |
03:33:35 |
KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
PEREIRA BARRETO-SP |
CAVERNA BIKE / SUNDOWN / PEREIRA BARRETO |
4 |
20 |
08:30:00 |
12:04:01 |
03:34:01 |
CARLOS ALBERTO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
CICLO SUL MINAS / PROBEL / MACON / CORDAS FIMREZA / GUARULHOS |
5 |
12 |
08:30:00 |
12:05:34 |
03:35:34 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CILCO RAVENA / SCOTT /
PROSCHOCK |
6 |
17 |
08:30:00 |
12:05:48 |
03:35:48 |
FABIO LUIZ DIAS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
7 |
13 |
08:30:00 |
12:08:27 |
03:38:27 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO SOUZA MONTEIRO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE.NET / CATRACA BIKES |
8 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
12:09:05 |
03:39:05 |
ANDERSON TAVARES NUNES |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CABO FRIO-RJ |
|
9 |
8 |
08:30:00 |
12:09:35 |
03:39:35 |
JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BATATAIS-SP |
BC CICLISMO / SUNDOWN |
10 |
9 |
08:30:00 |
12:10:29 |
03:40:29 |
MARCELO C MARCHIORI |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
VINHEDO-SP |
|
11 |
5 |
08:30:00 |
12:10:32 |
03:40:32 |
EMERSON PINTO ALVAENGA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO BELO-MG |
TRIPP AVENTURA |
12 |
15 |
08:30:00 |
12:18:16 |
03:48:16 |
TACIO BENVENUTI CAMARGO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
MERIDA / CATEYE / TMP EMBALAGENS |
13 |
23 |
08:30:00 |
12:18:48 |
03:48:48 |
DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SOCO BIKERS |
14 |
11 |
08:30:00 |
12:19:43 |
03:49:43 |
ODAIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / PROSHOCK/ VZAN |
15 |
10 |
08:30:00 |
12:33:48 |
04:03:48 |
MARCELO VITOR CORVETA VOLPE |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL / SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
16 |
7 |
08:30:00 |
12:36:43 |
04:06:43 |
JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA VIDAL VIEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
COTIA-SP |
SÃO BERNARDO / SUNDOWN |
17 |
6 |
08:30:00 |
12:57:08 |
04:27:08 |
GUSTAVO RAMIREZ DE
BARROS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAXAMBU-MG |
AC.CORPUS / HERBALIFE |
18 |
14 |
08:30:00 |
15:23:11 |
06:53:11 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
08:30:00 |
12:44:12 |
04:14:12 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
STAR SOFT / SPECIALIZED |
2 |
26 |
08:30:00 |
12:56:07 |
04:26:07 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO GENOVESI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / ALL TRACK |
3 |
37 |
08:30:00 |
12:56:18 |
04:26:18 |
CRISTINA DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
MOTOROLA / SOS MATA
ATLANTICA |
4 |
36 |
08:30:00 |
13:04:33 |
04:34:33 |
ROBERTA STOPA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
SPECIALIZED |
5 |
29 |
08:30:00 |
13:07:29 |
04:37:29 |
LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / KONA /BELL |
6 |
30 |
08:30:00 |
13:16:49 |
04:46:49 |
MANUELA VILASECA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
7 |
28 |
08:30:00 |
13:26:12 |
04:56:12 |
LAIS SAES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BIKE FAN / SCOTT / PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAÍ |
8 |
27 |
08:30:00 |
13:28:17 |
04:58:17 |
ISADORA CRISTINA ALVES DA COSTA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO -SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
9 |
34 |
08:30:00 |
13:34:47 |
05:04:47 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / SPECIALIZED |
10 |
31 |
08:30:00 |
13:41:11 |
05:11:11 |
ROBERTA KELY CAMPOS |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAXAMBU-MG |
SPECIALIZED / IAFE /
CICLOBIKE |
|
1 |
44 |
08:30:00 |
12:21:37 |
03:51:37 |
CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR TUTI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
HORTOLANDIA-SP |
|
2 |
47 |
08:30:00 |
12:21:39 |
03:51:39 |
JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAMBUI-MG |
PREF BOM REPOUSOS/ BILL BIKE PEÇAS |
3 |
52 |
08:30:00 |
12:22:28 |
03:52:28 |
THALES RESENDE PEREIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CASA DO AÇAI |
4 |
53 |
08:30:00 |
12:46:03 |
04:16:03 |
CARLOS GERONIMI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
TECNOBAG / TECNOVAL/ CECAL |
5 |
45 |
08:30:00 |
12:51:14 |
04:21:14 |
FLAVIO FELISBINO CARVALHO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
|
6 |
46 |
08:30:00 |
13:02:01 |
04:32:01 |
HELBERT SARMENTO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
7 |
50 |
08:30:00 |
13:30:23 |
05:00:23 |
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO ROSA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
ITAMONTE-MG |
|
8 |
48 |
08:30:00 |
13:42:21 |
05:12:21 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
|
1 |
70 |
08:30:00 |
12:03:33 |
03:33:33 |
LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
AÇAI COMPANIA |
2 |
72 |
08:30:00 |
12:05:35 |
03:35:35 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
PEDAL POWER |
3 |
66 |
08:30:00 |
12:19:00 |
03:49:00 |
LUPERCIO CRISPIM ANDRADE |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
CAMBUI-MG |
TERRA MINAS / JUJUBA CAROLA /DOCES PORTAO DO CAMBUI |
4 |
64 |
08:30:00 |
12:21:29 |
03:51:29 |
DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
JACUTINGA-MG |
JACUTINGA / CANADIAN BIKES |
5 |
62 |
08:30:00 |
12:40:03 |
04:10:03 |
ADELSON RODRIGUES DA MATA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
POA-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL /KOPELL / ASW |
6 |
69 |
08:30:00 |
12:45:18 |
04:15:18 |
WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
GREENBIKERS |
7 |
65 |
08:30:00 |
12:53:46 |
04:23:46 |
GUSTAVO AYRES NETTO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
8 |
63 |
08:30:00 |
13:05:32 |
04:35:32 |
ARTHUR AUDI FERREIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CASA DE BICICLETA ALBERTO / GIOS |
9 |
68 |
08:30:00 |
15:13:48 |
06:43:48 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS DA SILVA FORTINELI |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
|
1 |
90 |
08:30:00 |
12:12:00 |
03:42:00 |
IBRAIM ORZIL NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA
IANA /ACADEMIA GHANDY / RADICAL BIKE |
2 |
95 |
08:30:00 |
12:16:09 |
03:46:09 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES PEREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASTRO MANITOU / BIKE IS MYLIFE/ BELL |
3 |
98 |
08:30:00 |
12:21:35 |
03:51:35 |
RODRIGO TITO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAXAMBU-MG |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
4 |
86 |
08:30:00 |
12:22:41 |
03:52:41 |
CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
5 |
82 |
08:30:00 |
12:24:23 |
03:54:23 |
AGNALDO LAUREANO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
6 |
93 |
08:30:00 |
12:34:36 |
04:04:36 |
JULIANO BORGES SIMOES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO / BIKE FAN |
7 |
83 |
08:30:00 |
12:35:19 |
04:05:19 |
ANUAR XIMENES DONATO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / DA MATTA |
8 |
84 |
08:30:00 |
12:36:57 |
04:06:57 |
AQUILINO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES / PRO SHOP |
9 |
88 |
08:30:00 |
12:46:42 |
04:16:42 |
FABIO JOSE DE PAULA FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI |
10 |
85 |
08:30:00 |
12:47:39 |
04:17:39 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
11 |
99 |
08:30:00 |
12:51:56 |
04:21:56 |
THIAGO MENEZES FERNANDES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / PELOTA |
12 |
92 |
08:30:00 |
12:53:25 |
04:23:25 |
JOSE RICARDO TORTELLI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FERRALTEC |
13 |
94 |
08:30:00 |
13:01:30 |
04:31:30 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
14 |
91 |
08:30:00 |
13:04:42 |
04:34:42 |
JEREMIE SCIANNI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BRASILIA-DF |
|
15 |
81 |
08:30:00 |
13:07:22 |
04:37:22 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BICICLETARIA DO MOÇO |
16 |
100 |
08:30:00 |
13:24:50 |
04:54:50 |
LEONARDO VITULO COCHOLICE |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
17 |
97 |
08:30:00 |
13:48:18 |
05:18:18 |
ORLANDO GABRIEL ZANCANER NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
|
1 |
115 |
08:30:00 |
12:05:23 |
03:35:23 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM REIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
|
2 |
126 |
08:30:00 |
12:05:38 |
03:35:38 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PREF JUNDIA / THEBIKE PALACE.COM |
3 |
127 |
08:30:00 |
12:09:29 |
03:39:29 |
MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
4 |
125 |
08:30:00 |
12:10:26 |
03:40:26 |
LUIS FLAVIO MOURA DE CASTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / TOPEAK |
5 |
118 |
08:30:00 |
12:11:07 |
03:41:07 |
FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VALINHOS-SP |
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
6 |
109 |
08:30:00 |
12:15:09 |
03:45:09 |
ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
WORLD BIKE / BIKE MANIA / TERSPONTAS |
7 |
137 |
08:30:00 |
12:19:58 |
03:49:58 |
PETERSON MENDES MASTURCELLI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
8 |
133 |
08:30:00 |
12:21:13 |
03:51:13 |
SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
TRIPP AVENTURA / CLIMA |
9 |
116 |
08:30:00 |
12:24:15 |
03:54:15 |
EDNILSON LOPES CARDELLI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
10 |
131 |
08:30:00 |
12:25:28 |
03:55:28 |
RODRIGO DE SA NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI DO BRASIL |
11 |
122 |
08:30:00 |
12:25:45 |
03:55:45 |
JOSE SALVADOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
12 |
130 |
08:30:00 |
12:37:09 |
04:07:09 |
RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FUJI |
13 |
128 |
08:30:00 |
12:38:52 |
04:08:52 |
MARCELO MAGNANINI MACUCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TEAM XPRESSO |
14 |
132 |
08:30:00 |
12:40:13 |
04:10:13 |
RONALDO HUHM |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SHIMANO |
15 |
112 |
08:30:00 |
12:42:35 |
04:12:35 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT / BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
16 |
110 |
08:30:00 |
12:55:35 |
04:25:35 |
ANDERSON CAMPOS NACHE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
ESPORTE GUARULHOS / FIB/
BIO UQUALITY / ACADEMIA GUARU |
17 |
124 |
08:30:00 |
12:58:21 |
04:28:21 |
LEANDRO GAMA ELIAS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
NOVA IGUACU-RJ |
|
18 |
121 |
08:30:00 |
13:09:58 |
04:39:58 |
FRANCISCO CHAGAS N. SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AUTO ESCOLA IDEAL |
19 |
113 |
08:30:00 |
13:16:25 |
04:46:25 |
CARLOS ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO VITORIO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ACADEMIA DA PRAIA CICLOPONTO/
RN CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA |
20 |
117 |
08:30:00 |
13:24:06 |
04:54:06 |
EDUARDO TADEU CORREA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
21 |
111 |
08:30:00 |
13:29:01 |
04:59:01 |
ANDRE GOUVEIA DE MEDEIROS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
ECOLABORE |
22 |
114 |
08:30:00 |
13:31:35 |
05:01:35 |
CELIO RODRIGUES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
23 |
129 |
08:30:00 |
13:38:30 |
05:08:30 |
ODILON JUNQUEIRA DA LUZ JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TRES CORACOES-MG |
|
24 |
135 |
08:30:00 |
13:38:49 |
05:08:49 |
WAGNER NOVAES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
GASAZUL / JURUBIKERS |
|
1 |
172 |
08:30:00 |
12:16:33 |
03:46:33 |
ROMULO VANDERLEI RIBEIRO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DREAM BIKE CENTER FRIBURGO |
2 |
176 |
08:30:00 |
12:19:38 |
03:49:38 |
FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
3 |
167 |
08:30:00 |
12:24:09 |
03:54:09 |
MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
THEUSCIUS |
4 |
166 |
08:30:00 |
12:30:43 |
04:00:43 |
MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SELA / ISOMOLD /BIKE CENTER INDAIA / SAUDE FORMA |
5 |
170 |
08:30:00 |
12:37:26 |
04:07:26 |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
FERA CONSTRUTORA / BIKE CICLE |
6 |
175 |
08:30:00 |
12:38:08 |
04:08:08 |
VINICIUS MEDRADO DE FRANCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK/ LOCAL |
7 |
173 |
08:30:00 |
12:41:11 |
04:11:11 |
RONALDO GONÇALVES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
XIBIU MOTOS |
8 |
152 |
08:30:00 |
12:44:08 |
04:14:08 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
9 |
164 |
08:30:00 |
12:45:43 |
04:15:43 |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
GUARULHOS-SP |
ESPORTE GUARULHOS / AZONIC / M.PODJA / IO QUALITY/ ACADEMIA
GUARULHOS |
10 |
159 |
08:30:00 |
12:45:51 |
04:15:51 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GREENBIKERS / FERNANDO
BIKE |
11 |
178 |
08:30:00 |
12:55:55 |
04:25:55 |
ALESSANDRO ROMANO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
12 |
151 |
08:30:00 |
12:56:48 |
04:26:48 |
ADRIANO VITORINO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JANDIRA-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
13 |
171 |
08:30:00 |
13:07:37 |
04:37:37 |
RODRIGO CATALDI DOUBEK LOPES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
COTIA-SP |
CICLOVECE / TUDO EM ACRILICO |
14 |
162 |
08:30:00 |
13:10:21 |
04:40:21 |
HARLEY ALVES MEIRELES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
15 |
154 |
08:30:00 |
13:14:40 |
04:44:40 |
CLAUDIO AP. VALENTIN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
16 |
157 |
08:30:00 |
13:19:46 |
04:49:46 |
EDISON EDUARDO VASCONCELOS GOULART DO AMARANTE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EA RACING |
17 |
160 |
08:30:00 |
13:20:42 |
04:50:42 |
FLAVIO HONORIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CASA DE BICICLETA ALBERTO/ GIOS |
18 |
150 |
08:30:00 |
13:23:42 |
04:53:42 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GNL / COELHOS BIKE |
19 |
161 |
08:30:00 |
13:24:31 |
04:54:31 |
GUILHERME BEHRENS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
20 |
165 |
08:30:00 |
13:24:53 |
04:54:53 |
MARCELLO DORNELLAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
TERRA BIKE |
21 |
156 |
08:30:00 |
13:28:09 |
04:58:09 |
DAVI FEVERSANI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
22 |
163 |
08:30:00 |
13:32:43 |
05:02:43 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
|
23 |
158 |
08:30:00 |
13:35:53 |
05:05:53 |
EDUARDO HIDALGO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SALTO-SP |
NATURAL BIKE |
24 |
168 |
08:30:00 |
13:42:14 |
05:12:14 |
NICOLAS IAN COOPER |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
25 |
179 |
08:30:00 |
14:00:06 |
05:30:06 |
FERNANDO GRECCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
SPECIALIZED |
26 |
155 |
08:30:00 |
14:01:20 |
05:31:20 |
CLAUDIO TOLDO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERPOINT |
27 |
149 |
08:30:00 |
14:16:05 |
05:46:05 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
RENOVA |
|
1 |
198 |
08:30:00 |
12:11:04 |
03:41:04 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / MAXXIS /
CALIPSO / ESTAPAR |
2 |
201 |
08:30:00 |
12:12:37 |
03:42:37 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SPECIALIZED / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
3 |
190 |
08:30:00 |
12:25:43 |
03:55:43 |
EDUARDO JOSE SOUTO SOARES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
ALE / TRIPP / DA MATTA/ ENTRE FOLHAS / VO2 MAX |
4 |
194 |
08:30:00 |
12:32:29 |
04:02:29 |
JOSE CAPUTO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
5 |
189 |
08:30:00 |
12:35:14 |
04:05:14 |
CELESTINO CANAVERDE SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
CENTRAL LOTERIAS -
ACADEMIA |
6 |
192 |
08:30:00 |
12:53:28 |
04:23:28 |
GUILHERME AS FREIRE DE WERNWCK |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
WERNECK VEICULOS |
7 |
195 |
08:30:00 |
13:02:13 |
04:32:13 |
JOSE EUDOXO OLIMPIO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RAMIREZ ADVENTURE /
CILCOBIKERS |
8 |
191 |
08:30:00 |
13:19:24 |
04:49:24 |
GILBERTO MARTINS DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PETRÓPOLIS - RJ |
ELETROGIL |
9 |
197 |
08:30:00 |
13:49:40 |
05:19:40 |
LUIZ ANTONIO CARRILHO DA FONSECA E SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
10 |
199 |
08:30:00 |
14:38:15 |
06:08:15 |
ROGERIO SEABRA DE CARVALHO BARROS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEABRA |
11 |
196 |
08:30:00 |
14:40:19 |
06:10:19 |
LAERCIO ALEX ESPERANCA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
BIKE ONE |
|
1 |
213 |
08:30:00 |
12:23:51 |
03:53:51 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ITANHANDU-MG |
OVOS IANA |
2 |
220 |
08:30:00 |
12:24:17 |
03:54:17 |
PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
3 |
219 |
08:30:00 |
12:34:20 |
04:04:20 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
4 |
218 |
08:30:00 |
12:45:54 |
04:15:54 |
MARCO AURÉLIO TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
PAULINIA-SP |
CLIP ACADEMIA / GUARDA MUNICIPAL D EPAULINIA |
5 |
216 |
08:30:00 |
13:50:21 |
05:20:21 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
6 |
221 |
08:30:00 |
13:53:49 |
05:23:49 |
RICARDO SERGIO LEAO GARCIA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
SPECIALIZED / OCE/ BWA
/TRIPP/ KEIKO |
7 |
215 |
08:30:00 |
14:26:09 |
05:56:09 |
GUSTAVO MAIA DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOS ROLA |
8 |
214 |
08:30:00 |
14:26:32 |
05:56:32 |
GERSON CORREA CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
LAMA BIKERS |
9 |
217 |
08:30:00 |
15:15:32 |
06:45:32 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
RASUL |
|
1 |
233 |
08:30:00 |
12:40:01 |
04:10:01 |
ARNALDO DA COSTA
VARELLA FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
2 |
235 |
08:30:00 |
12:47:27 |
04:17:27 |
JOACHIM DOEDING |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
3 |
239 |
08:30:00 |
12:55:03 |
04:25:03 |
SILAS RICKLI COSTA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
4 |
237 |
08:30:00 |
13:16:41 |
04:46:41 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE SERPA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
5 |
234 |
08:30:00 |
13:30:10 |
05:00:10 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
6 |
238 |
08:30:00 |
13:44:07 |
05:14:07 |
PAULO CESAR MELO LIBERAL |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
NOVA IGUAÇU-RJ |
|
7 |
232 |
08:30:00 |
14:14:24 |
05:44:24 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI JUNIOR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
8 |
236 |
08:30:00 |
14:26:48 |
05:56:48 |
JOAO REIS BILLION FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GOLDPEL COM. DE PAPEL / FLEXRIO IND GRAFICA |
|
1 |
253 |
08:30:00 |
13:40:27 |
05:10:27 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
JACAREI-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER /
BIKE JOE TEAM |
2 |
254 |
08:30:00 |
14:01:56 |
05:31:56 |
WILLIAN FLORES MACIEL |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
JACAREI-SP |
WGS HUBER+ SUNHER / BIKE JOE TEAM |
3 |
251 |
08:30:00 |
14:05:08 |
05:35:08 |
AILTON CORREA PORTO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
4 |
252 |
08:30:00 |
14:05:58 |
05:35:58 |
DIRCEU MORAES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
1 |
276 |
08:30:00 |
13:02:35 |
04:32:35 |
VINICIUS FONTES FAJARDO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
2 |
278 |
08:30:00 |
13:11:59 |
04:41:59 |
LAURENT GARNIER |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
3 |
267 |
08:30:00 |
13:16:37 |
04:46:37 |
ELBER JOSE SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
AMERICANA-SP |
NOVA ODESSA / TERRA
ESPORTE |
4 |
274 |
08:30:00 |
13:27:29 |
04:57:29 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
5 |
272 |
08:30:00 |
13:32:46 |
05:02:46 |
MOISES MOREIRA GUIDA FILHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE / CASA DA LACRAÇÃO |
6 |
268 |
08:30:00 |
13:34:34 |
05:04:34 |
FELIPE COSTA FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
7 |
269 |
08:30:00 |
13:41:34 |
05:11:34 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO MARQUES DA SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
8 |
273 |
08:30:00 |
13:43:16 |
05:13:16 |
PEDRO DIAS NETO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ACM /SJC CAMPOS / SPEED UP |
9 |
275 |
08:30:00 |
13:53:11 |
05:23:11 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / CONTINENTAL |
10 |
266 |
08:30:00 |
14:00:25 |
05:30:25 |
CLAUDIO CESAR GUILLEN |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
11 |
271 |
08:30:00 |
14:04:39 |
05:34:39 |
LEONARDO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
12 |
265 |
08:30:00 |
14:30:16 |
06:00:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G. MARQUES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
1 |
391 |
08:30:00 |
13:25:27 |
04:55:27 |
MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES |
CARLOS ALB. CAMARGO LUZ |
PRO TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARSH SEGUROS / KURUMA |
|
1 |
413 |
08:30:00 |
12:28:54 |
03:58:54 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
ADOLFO QUERINO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER+ SUHNER / BIKE JOE TEAM / GAMAIA / PEDALAVALE |
2 |
397 |
08:30:00 |
12:39:52 |
04:09:52 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA/ TEMPO LIVRE
MOTOS |
3 |
409 |
08:30:00 |
12:42:45 |
04:12:45 |
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE |
ERICK AZZI |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
4 |
395 |
08:30:00 |
12:45:40 |
04:15:40 |
JEFERSON CHAPANI SZKLARKI |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
PRO TEAM A |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
MAXXIS / CALYPSO |
5 |
410 |
08:30:00 |
12:51:40 |
04:21:40 |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI |
PRO TEAM A |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA /VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
6 |
405 |
08:30:00 |
12:56:01 |
04:26:01 |
RICHARD NICOLAU DA SILVA |
FREDERICO LARA DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / FS TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA / TEMPO
LIVRE MOTOS |
7 |
404 |
08:30:00 |
13:00:34 |
04:30:34 |
RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES |
EDSON DA PAIXÃO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
8 |
403 |
08:30:00 |
13:01:24 |
04:31:24 |
JOSEF GORGATTI |
DONIZETE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE MANIA SERRA / DEO PLASTICOS |
9 |
407 |
08:30:00 |
13:07:07 |
04:37:07 |
LEANDRO RIBEIRO MORAES |
GILBERTO RODRIGUES FRANCO |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
10 |
412 |
08:30:00 |
13:15:11 |
04:45:11 |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
MAURICIO SANDRO RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU- MG |
|
11 |
415 |
08:30:00 |
13:18:39 |
04:48:39 |
EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA |
MARCELO DE BARRO SAMPAIO |
PRO TEAM A |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
12 |
399 |
08:30:00 |
13:20:47 |
04:50:47 |
ANDRE PAREIRA DA SILVA |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / CORBAMA / FAZ TRAINER/ MUNDO GRAFICA/
PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA |
13 |
402 |
08:30:00 |
13:26:17 |
04:56:17 |
RENATO WILSON |
DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
14 |
408 |
08:30:00 |
13:35:48 |
05:05:48 |
LEANDRO SANTOS CALDEIRA DA COSTA |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
15 |
398 |
08:30:00 |
13:37:19 |
05:07:19 |
ROGERIO FELISBERTO CORREA |
ALEXANDRE BARANDIER BARBOSA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ESTRADA REAL |
16 |
406 |
08:30:00 |
13:44:05 |
05:14:05 |
ROGERIO LUIS LOPES |
GERALDO LOPES RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERMERCADO MAFRA |
17 |
400 |
08:30:00 |
13:45:17 |
05:15:17 |
JOAHN DAHLIN |
DAVID DIEGUEZ NETO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CCCP / INICIATIVA VERDE |
18 |
401 |
08:30:00 |
13:47:40 |
05:17:40 |
VALERIO APOLINARIO DA SILVA |
DEVESON QUEIROZ DA
SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
19 |
396 |
08:30:00 |
14:22:02 |
05:52:02 |
RAFAEL LEITE CARVALHO |
ALAN DE ALMEIDA TOLEDO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
|
1 |
434 |
08:30:00 |
12:36:16 |
04:06:16 |
ALBERTO GERONIMI |
RUDNEI TAQUARA |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
2 |
423 |
08:30:00 |
12:51:50 |
04:21:50 |
EVANDRO LUÍS SCURSONI |
ANDRE LUIZ TAGLIARI |
PRO TEAM B |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
SETE QUEDAS TEAM |
3 |
421 |
08:30:00 |
13:02:07 |
04:32:07 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER |
4 |
425 |
08:30:00 |
13:05:08 |
04:35:08 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
CARLOS OCTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
5 |
430 |
08:30:00 |
13:09:48 |
04:39:48 |
MARCELO BUHLMANN CHINAGLIA |
IVO FERRAZZOLI |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CCCP |
6 |
431 |
08:30:00 |
13:16:56 |
04:46:56 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
GELSON MARQUE |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACOM / ART MADEIRA |
7 |
433 |
08:30:00 |
13:21:27 |
04:51:27 |
REINALDO DE LIMA ( PAQUITO) |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
8 |
429 |
08:30:00 |
13:28:03 |
04:58:03 |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
PRO TEAM B |
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
9 |
427 |
08:30:00 |
13:30:13 |
05:00:13 |
WILSON SHIGUERU TERAOKA |
CELSO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / PAULINHO AUTO PEÇAS |
10 |
428 |
08:30:00 |
13:33:59 |
05:03:59 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
11 |
432 |
08:30:00 |
13:44:15 |
05:14:15 |
OSVALDO STELLA MARTINS |
MAGNO BOTELHO CASTELO BRANCO |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CONFRARIOA CICLISTICA CONDE DO PINHAL |
12 |
422 |
08:30:00 |
13:53:06 |
05:23:06 |
CLADEMILSON TORRES DOS SANTOS |
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSA |
PRO TEAM B |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
FOX SABRICO |
13 |
424 |
08:30:00 |
13:56:21 |
05:26:21 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
PRO TEAM B |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TERRA BIKE / MULTITEK |
|
1 |
440 |
08:30:00 |
13:02:40 |
04:32:40 |
SILVIA GUIMARÃES SHUBI |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
PRO TEAM C |
|
|
2 |
439 |
08:30:00 |
13:56:16 |
05:26:16 |
RENATA DE ARAUJO LEAO |
LEANDRO CARDOSO VENCEGUERRA |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS |
3 |
437 |
08:30:00 |
14:22:09 |
05:52:09 |
RODRIGO LIMA |
INEZITA B LIMA |
PRO TEAM C |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
EQUIPE WILD TURKEY / LAMBIDARIA LANCHES NATURAIS |
4 |
438 |
08:30:00 |
14:33:31 |
06:03:31 |
ROBERTA CARDOSO DA SILVA |
KLEBER CAIXETA DOMINGUES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
5 |
436 |
08:30:00 |
14:44:25 |
06:14:25 |
DANIELLE GAVA MENDES |
CLEBER SOARES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER /
BIKE JOE TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|