BIGBIKER CUP 2008 - #2 Etapa - Itanhandu |
|
|
Relação de
inscritos - atualizada em 18/05/08 |
|
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
001 |
KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
PEREIRA BARRETO-SP |
CAVERNA BIKE / SUNDOWN / PEREIRA BARRETO |
003 |
ARLEI TEIXEIRA DOMINGOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP |
CALOI /TERRA BIKE / PROSHOCK |
004 |
DANIEL CARNEIRO BRUM RIBEIRO ZOIA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
VIÇOSA-MG |
MERIDA / CATEYE / TMP EMBALAGENS |
005 |
EMERSON PINTO ALVAENGA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO BELO-MG |
TRIPP AVENTURA |
006 |
GUSTAVO RAMIREZ DE
BARROS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAXAMBU-MG |
AC.CORPUS / HERBALIFE |
007 |
JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA VIDAL VIEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
COTIA-SP |
SÃO BERNARDO / SUNDOWN |
008 |
JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BATATAIS-SP |
BC CICLISMO / SUNDOWN |
009 |
MARCELO C MARCHIORI |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
VINHEDO-SP |
|
010 |
MARCELO VITOR CORVETA VOLPE |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL / SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
011 |
ODAIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / PROSHOCK/ VZAN |
012 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CILCO RAVENA / SCOTT /
PROSCHOCK |
013 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO SOUZA MONTEIRO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE.NET / CATRACA BIKES |
014 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
|
015 |
TACIO BENVENUTI CAMARGO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
MERIDA / CATEYE / TMP EMBALAGENS |
016 |
ADERSOM TAVARES NUNES |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CABO FRIO-RJ |
|
017 |
FABIO LUIZ DIAS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
018 |
MARCIO RAVELLI |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
|
020 |
CARLOS ALBERTO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
CICLO SUL MINAS / PROBEL / MACON / CORDAS FIMREZA / GUARULHOS |
021 |
APOLONIO CARNEIRO PINTO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
CALOI / TERRA BIKE / PROSHOCK |
022 |
DAVI DE PAULA CANDIDO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SCATT / SUNDOWN |
023 |
DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SOCO BIKERS |
025 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
STAR SOFT / SPECIALIZED |
026 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO GENOVESI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / ALL TRACK |
027 |
ISADORA CRISTINA ALVES DA COSTA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO -SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
028 |
LAIS SAES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BIKE FAN / SCOTT / PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAÍ |
029 |
LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TOTAL BIKE / KONA /BELL |
030 |
MANUELA VILASECA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
031 |
ROBERTA KELY CAMPOS |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAXAMBU-MG |
SPECIALIZED / IAFE /
CICLOBIKE |
033 |
SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FORMULA ACADEMIA |
034 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / SPECIALIZED |
035 |
HUGO PRADO NETO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SPECIALIZED |
036 |
ROBERTA STOPA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
SPECIALIZED |
037 |
CRISTINA DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
MOTOROLA / SOS MATA ATLANTICA |
044 |
CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR TUTI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
HORTOLANDIA-SP |
|
045 |
FLAVIO FELISBINO CARVALHO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
|
046 |
HELBERT SARMENTO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
047 |
JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAMBUI-MG |
PREF BOM REPOUSOS/ BILL BIKE PEÇAS |
048 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
049 |
LEANDRO MELO PAIVA NETO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
RESENDE-RJ |
X- BIKE |
050 |
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO ROSA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
ITAMONTE-MG |
|
051 |
RAFAEL FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MALINA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES-SP |
KREGER CICLOCELSO COMPEC |
052 |
THALES RESENDE PEREIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CASA DO AÇAI |
053 |
CARLOS GERONIMI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
TECNOBAG / TECNOVAL/ CECAL |
062 |
ADELSON RODRIGUES DA MATA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
POA-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL /KOPELL / ASW |
063 |
ARTHUR AUDI FERREIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CASA DE BICICLETA ALBERTO / GIOS |
064 |
DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
JACUTINGA-MG |
JACUTINGA / CANADIAN BIKES |
065 |
GUSTAVO AYRES NETTO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
066 |
LUPERCIO CRISPIM ANDRADE |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
CAMBUI-MG |
TERRA MINAS / JUJUBA CAROLA /DOCES PORTAO DO CAMBUI |
067 |
MATEUS JOSE EUGENIO GOMES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
068 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS DA SILVA FORTINELI |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
069 |
WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
GREENBIKERS |
070 |
LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
AÇAI COMPANIA |
072 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
PEDAL POWER |
073 |
MAGNO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
|
081 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BICICLETARIA DO MOÇO |
082 |
AGNALDO LAUREANO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
083 |
ANUAR XIMENES DONATO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / DA MATTA |
084 |
AQUILINO FRANCISCO DA SILVEIRA NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES / PRO SHOP |
085 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
086 |
CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
087 |
CLEBER FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ECOCICLOTURISMO / BIKE SATORO / CIRCUITO DAS MALHAS / ACAI
FEDERAL |
088 |
FABIO JOSE DE PAULA FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI |
089 |
FERNANDO FELIX DA SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
HORTOLANDIA-SP |
BIKE FAN |
090 |
IBRAIM ORZIL NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA
IANA /ACADEMIA GHANDY / RADICAL BIKE |
091 |
JEREMIE SCIANNI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BRASILIA-DF |
|
092 |
JOSE RICARDO TORTELLI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FERRALTEC |
093 |
JULIANO BORGES SIMOES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO / BIKE FAN |
094 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
095 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES PEREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASTRO MANITOU / BIKE IS MYLIFE/ BELL |
096 |
MARCOS RODRIGO FERREIRA CORREIA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACADEMIA COMPANHIA DO CORPO |
097 |
ORLANDO GABRIEL ZANCANER NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
098 |
RODRIGO TITO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAXAMBU-MG |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
099 |
THIAGO MENEZES FERNANDES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / PELOTA |
100 |
LEONARDO VITULO COCHOLICE |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
101 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
|
109 |
ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
WORLD BIKE / BIKE MANIA / TERSPONTAS |
110 |
ANDERSON CAMPOS NACHE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
ESPORTE GUARULHOS / FIB/
BIO UQUALITY / ACADEMIA GUARU |
111 |
ANDRE GOUVEIA DE MEDEIROS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
ECOLABORE |
112 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT / BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
113 |
CARLOS ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO VITORIO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ACADEMIA DA PRAIA CICLOPONTO/
RN CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA |
114 |
CELIO RODRIGUES |
|
PRO MASTER A[1] |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
115 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM REIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
|
116 |
EDNILSON LOPES CARDELLI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
117 |
EDUARDO TADEU CORREA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
118 |
FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VALINHOS-SP |
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
119 |
FABIO SALATINO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FASA COMUNICAÇÃO DIGITAL |
120 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO MANCHIA CUNHA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
121 |
FRANCISCO CHAGAS N. SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AUTO ESCOLA IDEAL |
122 |
JOSE SALVADOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
123 |
JULIO DE CAMPOS BARRETO NETO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEG |
124 |
LEANDRO GAMA ELIAS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
NOVA IGUACU-RJ |
|
125 |
LUIS FLAVIO MOURA DE CASTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / TOPEAK |
126 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PREF JUNDIA / THEBIKE PALACE.COM |
127 |
MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
128 |
MARCELO MAGNANINI MACUCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TEAM XPRESSO |
129 |
ODILON JUNQUEIRA DA LUZ JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TRES CORACOES-MG |
|
130 |
RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FUJI |
131 |
RODRIGO DE SA NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI DO BRASIL |
132 |
RONALDO HUHM |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SHIMANO |
133 |
SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
TRIPP AVENTURA / CLIMA |
134 |
ULISSES ANDRE VALARELLI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BARUERI-SP |
SOCAS PART IMOBILIARIA S/A |
135 |
WAGNER NOVAES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
GASAZUL / JURUBIKERS |
137 |
PETERSON MENDES MASTURCELLI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
138 |
ERIVALDO PEREIRA VANDEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
SCATT / SUNDOWN |
149 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
RENOVA |
150 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GNL / COELHOS BIKE |
151 |
ADRIANO VITORINO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JANDIRA-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
152 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
153 |
CARLOS DOMINGOS ALZUGARAY |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCOTT |
154 |
CLAUDIO AP. VALENTIN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
155 |
CLAUDIO TOLDO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERPOINT |
156 |
DAVI FEVERSANI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
157 |
EDISON EDUARDO VASCONCELOS GOULART DO AMARANTE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EA RACING |
158 |
EDUARDO HIDALGO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SALTO-SP |
NATURAL BIKE |
159 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GREENBIKERS / FERNANDO
BIKE |
160 |
FLAVIO HONORIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CASA DE BICICLETA ALBERTO/ GIOS |
161 |
GUILHERME BEHRENS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
162 |
HARLEY ALVES MEIRELES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
163 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
|
164 |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
GUARULHOS-SP |
ESPORTE GUARULHOS / AZONIC / M.PODJA / IO QUALITY/ ACADEMIA
GUARULHOS |
165 |
MARCELLO DORNELLAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
TERRA BIKE |
166 |
MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SELA / ISOMOLD /BIKE CENTER INDAIA / SAUDE FORMA |
167 |
MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
THEUSCIUS |
168 |
NICOLAS IAN COOPER |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
169 |
PAULO ANTONIO BRETTAS MADURO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
|
170 |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
FERA CONSTRUTORA / BIKE CICLE |
171 |
RODRIGO CATALDI DOUBEK LOPES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
COTIA-SP |
CICLOVECE / TUDO EM ACRILICO |
172 |
ROMULO VANDERLEI RIBEIRO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DREAM BIKE CENTER FRIBURGO |
173 |
RONALDO GONÇALVES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
XIBIU MOTOS |
174 |
RYCHARD HRYNIEWICZ JR |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MARCIA FERREIRA |
175 |
VINICIUS MEDRADO DE FRANCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK/ LOCAL |
176 |
FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
ELITE BIKE / SPECIALIZED |
177 |
CLAUDIO PALAMARTCHUK |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
BIANCHI |
178 |
ALESSANDRO ROMANO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
179 |
FERNANDO GRECCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
SPECIALIZED |
188 |
CARLOS CESAR PARGA CINTRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
189 |
CELESTINO CANAVERDE SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
CENTRAL LOTERIAS -
ACADEMIA |
190 |
EDUARDO JOSE SOUTO SOARES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
ALE / TRIPP / DA MATTA/ ENTRE FOLHAS / VO2 MAX |
191 |
GILBERTO MARTINS DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PETRÓPOLIS - RJ |
ELETROGIL |
192 |
GUILHERME AS FREIRE DE WERNWCK |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
WERNECK VEICULOS |
193 |
GUNTER HINKELMANN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
194 |
JOSE CAPUTO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
195 |
JOSE EUDOXO OLIMPIO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RAMIREZ ADVENTURE /
CILCOBIKERS |
196 |
LAERCIO ALEX ESPERANCA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
BIKE ONE |
197 |
LUIZ ANTONIO CARRILHO DA FONSECA E SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
198 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / MAXXIS /
CALIPSO / ESTAPAR |
199 |
ROGERIO SEABRA DE CARVALHO BARROS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEABRA |
200 |
RONALDO BRAGA LELIS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
201 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SPECIALIZED / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
213 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ITANHANDU-MG |
OVOS IANA |
214 |
GERSON CORREA CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
LAMA BIKERS |
215 |
GUSTAVO MAIA DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOS ROLA |
216 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA ODESSA |
217 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
RASUL |
218 |
MARCO AURÉLIO TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
PAULINIA-SP |
CLIP ACADEMIA / GUARDA MUNICIPAL D EPAULINIA |
219 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
220 |
PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
221 |
RICARDO SERGIO LEAO GARCIA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
SPECIALIZED / OCE/ BWA
/TRIPP/ KEIKO |
232 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI JUNIOR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
233 |
ARNALDO DA COSTA
VARELLA FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
234 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
235 |
JOACHIM DOEDING |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
236 |
JOAO REIS BILLION FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GOLDPEL COM. DE PAPEL / FLEXRIO IND GRAFICA |
237 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE SERPA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
238 |
PAULO CESAR MELO LIBERAL |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
NOVA IGUAÇU-RJ |
|
239 |
SILAS RICKLI COSTA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
240 |
ERVIN KIRSCHNER FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
251 |
AILTON CORREA PORTO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
252 |
DIRCEU MORAES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
253 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
JACAREI-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER /
BIKE JOE TEAM |
254 |
WILLIAN FLORES MACIEL |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
JACAREI-SP |
WGS HUBER+ SUNHER / BIKE JOE TEAM |
265 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G. MARQUES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
266 |
CLAUDIO CESAR GUILLEN |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
267 |
ELBER JOSE SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
AMERICANA-SP |
NOVA ODESSA / TERRA
ESPORTE |
268 |
FELIPE COSTA FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
269 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO MARQUES DA SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
270 |
LEANDRO BRANDAO GUIDA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
271 |
LEONARDO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
272 |
MOISES MOREIRA GUIDA FILHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE / CASA DA LACRAÇÃO |
273 |
PEDRO DIAS NETO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ACM /SJC CAMPOS / SPEED UP |
274 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
275 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / CONTINENTAL |
276 |
VINICIUS FONTES FAJARDO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
277 |
RODRIGO MARIOTONI |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
MARIOTONI FACTORING / CLEGIO ATUANTE |
278 |
LAURENT GARNIER |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
391 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO
LUZ |
MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES |
PRO TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARSH SEGUROS / KURUMA |
391 |
MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES |
CARLOS ALB. CAMARGO LUZ |
PRO TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARSH SEGUROS / KURUMA |
395 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
JEFERSON CHAPANI |
PRO TEAM A |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
MAXXIS / CALIPSO |
395 |
JEFERSON CHAPANI SZKLARKI |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
PRO TEAM A |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
MAXXIS / CALYPSO |
396 |
ALAN DE ALMEIDA TOLEDO |
RAFAEL LEITE CARVALHO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU- MG |
KONDA |
396 |
RAFAEL LEITE CARVALHO |
ALAN DE ALMEIDA TOLEDO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
397 |
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / FAZ TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA/ TEMPO
LIVRE MOTOS |
397 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA/ TEMPO LIVRE
MOTOS |
398 |
ALEXANDRE BARANDIER BARBOSA |
ROGERIO FELISBERTO CORREA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ESTRADA REAL |
398 |
ROGERIO FELISBERTO CORREA |
ALEXANDRE BARANDIER BARBOSA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ESTRADA REAL |
399 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
ANDRE PAREIRA DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / FAZ TRAINER/ PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA / TEMPO
LIVRE MOTOS |
399 |
ANDRE PAREIRA DA SILVA |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / CORBAMA / FAZ TRAINER/ MUNDO GRAFICA/
PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA |
400 |
DAVID DIEGUEZ NETO |
JOAHN DAHLIN |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CCCP/ INICIATIVA VERDE |
400 |
JOAHN DAHLIN |
DAVID DIEGUEZ NETO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CCCP / INICIATIVA VERDE |
401 |
DEVESON QUEIROZ DA SILVA |
VALERIO APLOINARIO DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
401 |
VALERIO APOLINARIO DA SILVA |
DEVESON QUEIROZ DA
SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
QUARTETO XC |
402 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
RENATO WILSON |
PRO TEAM A |
ITAMONTE-MG |
|
402 |
RENATO WILSON |
DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
403 |
DONIZETE AP. DOS SANTOS |
JOSEF GORGATTI |
PRO TEAM A |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE MANIA SERRA / DEO PLASTICOS |
403 |
JOSEF GORGATTI |
DONIZETE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE MANIA SERRA / DEO PLASTICOS |
404 |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR. |
RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
404 |
RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES |
EDSON DA PAIXÃO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
405 |
FREDERICO LARA DOS SANTOS |
RICHARD NICOLAU DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A[2] |
BARRA MANSA - RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / FAZ
TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA / TEMPO LIVRE MOTOS |
405 |
RICHARD NICOLAU DA SILVA |
FREDERICO LARA DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA / FS TRAINER / PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA / TEMPO
LIVRE MOTOS |
406 |
GERALDO LOPES RIBEIRO |
ROGERIO LUIS LOPES |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ZOINHO |
406 |
ROGERIO LUIS LOPES |
GERALDO LOPES RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERMERCADO MAFRA |
407 |
GILBERTO RODRIGUES FRANCO |
LEANDRO RIBEIRO MORAES |
PRO TEAM A |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA IANA / ACADEMIA GHANDI /RADICAL BIKE |
407 |
LEANDRO RIBEIRO MORAES |
GILBERTO RODRIGUES FRANCO |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
408 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
LEANDRO SANTOS CALDEIRA DA COSTA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER /
BIKE JOE TEAM |
408 |
LEANDRO SANTOS CALDEIRA DA COSTA |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
409 |
ERICK AZZI |
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
409 |
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE |
ERICK AZZI |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
410 |
MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
PRO TEAM A |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
410 |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI |
PRO TEAM A |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA /VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
411 |
MARCOS EDUARDO CAMELLINI |
RICARDO LEANDRO DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
PAULINIA-SP |
OCE TREINE.NET |
411 |
RICARDO LEANDRO DA SILVA |
MARCOS EDUARDO CAMELLINI |
PRO TEAM A |
PAULINIA-SP |
OCE TREINE.NET |
412 |
MAURICIO SANDRO RIBEIRO |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SOLUCEG |
412 |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
MAURICIO SANDRO RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM A |
ITANHANDU- MG |
|
413 |
ADOLFO QUERINO LUIZ |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA / PEDALA VALE /
PROSHOCK/ ENERGYSPORT |
413 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
ADOLFO QUERINO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER+ SUHNER / BIKE JOE TEAM / GAMAIA / PEDALAVALE |
415 |
EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA |
MARCELO DE BARRO SAMPAIO |
PRO TEAM A |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
415 |
MARCELO DE BARRO SAMPAIO |
EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA |
PRO TEAM A |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
421 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
RODOLFO MOISES |
PRO TEAM B |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER |
421 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER |
422 |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
CLADEMILSON TORRES DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX SABRICO |
422 |
CLADEMILSON TORRES DOS SANTOS |
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSA |
PRO TEAM B |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
FOX SABRICO |
423 |
ANDRE LUIS TAGLIARI |
EVANDRO LUIS SCURSONI |
PRO TEAM B |
ARTUR NOGUEIRA-SP |
SETE QUEDAS TEAM |
423 |
EVANDRO LUÍS SCURSONI |
ANDRE LUIZ TAGLIARI |
PRO TEAM B |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
SETE QUEDAS TEAM |
424 |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
RODRIGO MATTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TERRA BIKE / MULTITEK |
424 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
PRO TEAM B |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TERRA BIKE / MULTITEK |
425 |
CARLOS OCTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
425 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
CARLOS OCTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
426 |
CARLOS SALVINI JR |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES BLANC |
PRO TEAM B |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
426 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES BLANC |
CARLOS SALVINI JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM B |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
427 |
CELSO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA |
WILSON TERAOKA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / PAUL |
427 |
WILSON SHIGUERU TERAOKA |
CELSO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / PAULINHO AUTO PEÇAS |
428 |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
PRO TEAM B |
TABOAO DA SERRA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
428 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
429 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS |
PRO TEAM B |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
429 |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINS |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
PRO TEAM B |
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
430 |
IVO UBALDO FERRAZOLI JR |
MARCELO BUHLMANN CHINAGLIA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CCCP |
430 |
MARCELO BUHLMANN CHINAGLIA |
IVO FERRAZZOLI |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CCCP |
431 |
GELSON MARQUE |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
431 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
GELSON MARQUE |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACOM / ART MADEIRA |
432 |
MAGNO BOTELHO CASTELO BRANCO |
OSVALDO STELLA MARTINS |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CONFRARIA CICLISTICA CONDE DO PINHAL |
432 |
OSVALDO STELLA MARTINS |
MAGNO BOTELHO CASTELO BRANCO |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
CONFRARIOA CICLISTICA CONDE DO PINHAL |
433 |
PABLO MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ |
REINALDO DE LIMA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDA E CAÇAMBA |
433 |
REINALDO DE LIMA ( PAQUITO) |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
434 |
RUDNEI TAQUARA |
ALBERTO GERONIMI |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
434 |
CARLOS ALBERTO GERONIMI PINTO |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO VILLA NOVA (TAQUARA) |
PRO TEAM B |
LORENA-SP |
|
436 |
CLEBER SOARES |
DANIELLE GAVA MEENDES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
436 |
DANIELLE GAVA MENDES |
CLEBER SOARES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER /
BIKE JOE TEAM |
437 |
INEZITA BRAGHINI LIMA |
RODRIGO LIMA |
PRO TEAM C |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
EQUIPE WILD TURKEY / LAMBIDARIA LANCHES NATURAIS |
437 |
RODRIGO LIMA |
INEZITA B LIMA |
PRO TEAM C |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
EQUIPE WILD TURKEY / LAMBIDARIA LANCHES NATURAIS |
438 |
KLEBER CAIXETA DOMINGUES |
ROBERTA CARDOSO SILVA |
PRO TEAM C |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
438 |
ROBERTA CARDOSO DA SILVA |
KLEBER CAIXETA DOMINGUES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
439 |
LEANDRO CARDOSO VENCEGUERRA |
RENATA DE ARAUJO LEAO |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINA CONSORCIOS |
439 |
RENATA DE ARAUJO LEAO |
LEANDRO CARDOSO VENCEGUERRA |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS |
440 |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
SILVIA GUIMARÃES SHUBI |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOTOROLA / SOS MATA ATLANTICA |
440 |
SILVIA GUIMARÃES SHUBI |
MATEUS FERRAZ GIL |
PRO TEAM C |
|
|
451 |
ADRIANO MANCILHA ALVES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
452 |
ALEXANDRE FRANCO CAETANO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
453 |
ANIBAL FONSECA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / CLUBE 3 |
454 |
EDVANDO CARLOS BATISTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
455 |
ERIOMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM / MANIA LIGHT |
456 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / WGS HUBER + SUHNER MTB TEAM |
457 |
FELIPE DE CASTRO CAMPOS GUEDES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISMO DE SÃO SEBASTIAO |
458 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
459 |
JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
460 |
MARCELO DE SOUZA SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEN |
461 |
MOISES MIGUEL DA SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CONGONHAL-MG |
RUFUS BIKE / SCOTT/ CELINHO AUTO PEÇAS/ PREFEITURA D
ECONGONHAL |
462 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA D EPARAIBUNA |
463 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
464 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKERS / CASA DE RAÇÕES BARBOSA |
465 |
RODRIGO AGOSTINHO BICUDO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JACAREI-SP |
CSV / CICLE SPORT VELOCITY |
466 |
ROGERIO DA SILVA MENDES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE / BELA
VISTA |
467 |
RONI CARLOS LEITE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO MONTANHISMO ITAJUBA |
468 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
469 |
SERGIO BALBINO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
470 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKE CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
471 |
WILLIAN FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
WOL CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA |
477 |
ALICE DUARTE LEAO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
478 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
479 |
MARCELA ANTUNES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PILAMA |
480 |
MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
481 |
MICHELI CRISTINE LEITE PINTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TAB/ SME ITANHANDU |
482 |
RENATA P.BUNIJ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
483 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
INTEGRALMEDICA |
484 |
ROSANE DA SILVA SOBRAL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKER |
485 |
TAMIRES RIBEIRO DA SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TUPÃ-SP |
CENTER MED |
486 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
496 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
497 |
JULIANA PADILHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
498 |
KATIA DAIANE CALDAS NOVO FRAGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGAURIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
499 |
MARIANA NEVES BORDALLO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ECOLABOLARE / UNIMED -RIO /
FAST RUNNER |
500 |
MIRIAN GOMES DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRIBUS ADVENTURE |
501 |
RAQUEL DIEGUEZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
502 |
RENATA GAIOTTO FERREIRA SCHALCH |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
503 |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
504 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO NAGASAKO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
505 |
ELAINE APARECIDA ROBERTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS / SME |
506 |
MANOELA BORGES FERNANDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
BIKE NORTH / TPS |
507 |
ANDREA MARCELLINI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
HORA DO BLUSH / SPECIALIZED |
511 |
BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
|
512 |
DANIELA ARNS WANG |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
513 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO CRUZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
514 |
IARA PRADO SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
515 |
LUCIANA KIMI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX SABRICO / DAY TRIPPER |
516 |
SAMANTA VILHENA PEREIRA DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
517 |
SIMONE APARECIDA BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM / SONCKSEEN |
518 |
VANIA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
VINHEDO-SP |
TREK |
519 |
VERIDIANA BRAGA BITTENCOURT |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
520 |
LUCIANA ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
TERRAS ALTAS BIKE |
521 |
MELINA INGRED RISSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
522 |
CAMILA DOUBEK |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
DOUBEK |
523 |
THAIS BECKER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
525 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE RIBEIRAO PIRES |
530 |
ALESSANDRA ROSSI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
531 |
ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN / CAMPAGRO /
JURUBIKERS |
532 |
ANDRÉA LEITE BISAGGIO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FURNAS |
533 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
534 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
535 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
536 |
CARLA PRADA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
537 |
DANIELLE PAIVA MAGALHÃES S.DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SANTOS-SP |
AVENTURA |
538 |
ELAINE MARISA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
539 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
540 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
541 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
542 |
PATRICIA BARBULLA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
543 |
ROSANA APARECIDA SOUZA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER |
544 |
SILVIA PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE |
545 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA
MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD WBV PLASTICOS |
546 |
MARIA GALLOTTI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETE MIL FRUTAS |
547 |
PATRICIA CHERMAN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
548 |
MARCIA GUEDES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
549 |
DANIELLE SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
551 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE BOLONHINI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
GARY FISHER |
552 |
ADRIANA MARIA DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ORTO / IMPLANTES ITANHANDU |
553 |
GABRIELA MAXIMO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
554 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
555 |
MARIA ISABEL FAVERET CAVALCANTI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
556 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES MIRANDA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
557 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE / BIKE STATION |
558 |
MONICA IBEAS MOREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JUNIOR / GEISHA RESTAURANTE |
559 |
PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
|
560 |
PATRICIA CINTRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
561 |
RENATA SABOYA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
562 |
VERA LUCIA RANGEL
LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
563 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
564 |
ANDREA MAROTTA CUTME |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
565 |
PAOLA DE GARRA CHERONIMI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
TECNOBAG / TECNOVAL / CECAL |
566 |
ANA CRISTINA SALLES DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
MARCIANO |
568 |
SILVANA SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
|
569 |
SIMONE DE CARVALHO DUTRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
X- BIKE |
576 |
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CILCO BIKERS / ACADEMIA
CORPUS |
577 |
DIOGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / ACADEMIA GANDHI / RADICAL BIKE / GRANJA IANA |
578 |
FILIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA IANA / RADICAL BIKE / ACADEMIA GHANDI |
579 |
GENARO DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
FRANCISCO LIMA |
580 |
GUILHERME CHAVES VAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
581 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CICLO BIKE |
582 |
JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
583 |
LUCAS BRANDAO GUILHERME |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
584 |
LUIZ FELIPE GARCIA CEZARINO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
585 |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
PLANETA BIKE |
586 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
587 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
GUARATINGUETÁ-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
588 |
RENAN KEITY KOMURA MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
KOMURA & MIRANDA CONTABILIDADE |
589 |
FELIPE CANDIDO GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
GRANJA SÃO BRAS |
596 |
BRENO DÁGOSTINO MORETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
597 |
CAIO CLEVER GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
PEDAL RADICAL |
598 |
CARLOS CONSTANTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
599 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
600 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS SANTOS PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO /
ANTARTICO IMOVEIS |
601 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS SPORT BIKE |
602 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO MONTANHISMO /
ITAJUBA |
603 |
IVAN MOROZ FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
604 |
JOSUE DE OLIVEIRA ONOFRE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
605 |
LUCAS BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
606 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
607 |
MARIO LUCIO RIBEIRO DE MANCILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
MANCILHA E CIA |
608 |
NILTON CESAR TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
609 |
PEDRO FIGUEIREDO GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TUPÃ-SP |
FADAP |
610 |
RICARDO ORDINE GOMES RIBERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
MAFRA |
611 |
RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL |
612 |
ROGERIO TADEU SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
613 |
SANDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS ( BATATINHA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PNEUS SARTANA / GONGA TEAM |
626 |
ANDRES ORTHEGA PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO ANARTICO IMOVEIS |
627 |
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA LOCHER |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
CONFAB |
628 |
CAIO YOGI YONAMINE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKECROYS / VM3 |
629 |
DANIEL KANITZ DE FIGUEIREDO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
630 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
631 |
GILSON GERALDO DE PAULO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS |
632 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / LAZER / NUTRILATINA |
633 |
GUSTAVO MARQUART DEFENDI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
634 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
635 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
SOLUCEG E AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
636 |
LEANDRO SILVA SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI-MG |
|
637 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
638 |
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
639 |
MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
640 |
MARCO HENRIQUE A. T. DA GAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
641 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA VISTA-MG |
CICLOSUMINAS / 100 LIMITES POR MTB |
642 |
MATHEUS RIBEIRO PEREIRA LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERMERCADO MAFRA |
643 |
MAXWELL SERGIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PLANETA SOM |
644 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
ITAJUBIKERS / TRIBOO
/CENTRAL BIKE |
645 |
RAFAEL ALVES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JARDINOPOLIS-SP |
MULTIBIKE |
646 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CICLORAVENA |
647 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ANALIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG |
648 |
THIAGO MIGOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
649 |
VINICIUS DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
650 |
WAGNER MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
651 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE NORONHA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
652 |
HENRIQUE BECKMAN |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
653 |
REGINALDO ADELINO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS |
654 |
EDNALDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
661 |
ADRIANO RAISER VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKECROYS / VM3 |
662 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
663 |
ALESSANDRO ROSA
RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
664 |
ALEX DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
|
665 |
ALEXSANDRO DUTRA RAMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA- QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS / AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
666 |
ANDERSON BENTO DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH /
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
667 |
ANDRE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES VENDRAMETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOL BIKERS / DR MANUTENÇAO |
668 |
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
669 |
ANTONIO FABIO AYRES GABRIEL DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-RJ |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
670 |
ANTONIO LUIZ DE ANDRADE JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
671 |
CESAR SALVARANI TONOLI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PROSHOCK |
672 |
EDUARDO CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
674 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
675 |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
676 |
FELIPE DE CARVALHO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
677 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
678 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU ROXO |
679 |
FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MARCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
680 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
681 |
GUSTAVO RONDINELLI ANDERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE/ VM3 |
682 |
HENRIQUE APARECIDO SIMAO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MARIA DA FE-MG |
MARIBIKER |
683 |
IGOR KRIVTZOFF LAGUENS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO /
NUTRILATINA / LAZER |
684 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE MARTINELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACAE-RJ |
EASY SCROLL / ROLO
TREINAMENTO |
685 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
686 |
JOAO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
687 |
JOHN HERBERT AFONSO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAO LOURENCO-SP |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
688 |
JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS GODOY |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ZERO TEAM |
689 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
690 |
LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
COTIA-SP |
|
691 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS |
692 |
LUCAS CERGOLE BENJAMIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
PERFORMANCE NUTRITION |
693 |
MANOLO ROCHA DE RESENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
694 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
695 |
MARCELO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUORENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
696 |
MARCIO BENACHIO SODRE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
697 |
MARCIO CARDOSO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNZ BARUERI |
698 |
MARIANA GUERRA ORCESI DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
699 |
MAURICIO CERVENKA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
700 |
MOACIR CARNEIRO MARTINS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL |
701 |
PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FREERIDE JUNDIAI |
702 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
703 |
PAULO ROBERTO PESTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FRATELLI |
704 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
705 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PALMEIRAS |
706 |
RAFAEL FERRIAN COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKECROYS / VM3 |
707 |
RAFAEL SMORIGO FARO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
WWW.MEUTREINO.COM |
708 |
RODRIGO VENEZIANI DE PAULA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALONE |
709 |
THIAGO DE ARAUJO LADEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / MASSAS TERNI |
710 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
711 |
TIAGO GORETTI RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
712 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
713 |
ZOLTAN LASZLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
714 |
ANCELMO DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
715 |
RODRIGO CURY |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SOLEDADE DE MINAS-MG |
|
726 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
727 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
728 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
|
729 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
730 |
ALESSANDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIOSFERA |
731 |
ALEXANDRE UMBELINO DOS ANJOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
732 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
733 |
ANDERSON DE ASSIS COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
734 |
ANDRE LUIZ VALLE DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
DANUBIO / PARADA PRINCIPAL |
735 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE / ACADEMIA OFICINA DO CORPO |
736 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM |
737 |
CELSO MARCILIANO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO-ALEGRE-MG |
METAGAL |
738 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
739 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
740 |
DENIS ROBERTO FLORIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
741 |
DENIS TONON |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
742 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
743 |
EDSON GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT |
744 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETAS DE ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL |
745 |
EUGENIO ZAPPA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE LORENA |
746 |
FABIO JULIANI SPINA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
747 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
748 |
FABIO TADEU GONCALVES SALERMO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
749 |
FELIPE GODOY FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
750 |
FELIPE PAULO GUAZZI BERGO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
751 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAMBARI-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
752 |
FIRMO HIYUKI TUKAHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
753 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS /
MTB CACAPAVA |
754 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS
MEIRELES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
755 |
GEORGE EDUARDO DE CUNTO MC KENZIE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
756 |
GILBERTO NOVAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
757 |
GIOVANNI LISBOA AZZOLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
A2Z SPORTS ASSESSORIA / ESTILO LIVRE |
758 |
GUILHERME RUSCHEL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
759 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
LOJAS BABY SINAY |
760 |
HABACUQUE SANTANA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
761 |
HUMBERTO SHIGUEAKI KOIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / CICLO GIRO |
762 |
ILMAR ALVES DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
763 |
JAIR BOTTCHER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
764 |
JOSE ARIMATEIA PRUDENTE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
765 |
JULIANO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
|
766 |
LAERTE BORBOREMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
767 |
LEANDRO GODOY |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARUERI-SP |
SHIMANO BIC |
768 |
LEANDRO RIBEIRO DA SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
769 |
LUIZ CARLOS SALES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
RADICAL BIKE |
770 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC - PIRACICABA |
771 |
MARCELO AUGUSTO MARQUES COLOMBO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
EQUIPE PNEU MURCHO |
772 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
773 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
775 |
MARCELO HENDEL PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
776 |
MARCELO TEODORO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
777 |
MARCIO ROBERTO
DELACOLETTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS/ CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
778 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
779 |
MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SESLA / BIKE CENTER
IANDAIA |
780 |
MARCO ANTONIO KULIK |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
781 |
MARCOS ROLANDO SACCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35[3] |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / AMIGOS DA BIKE / GIANT |
782 |
MILTON BRUCH JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SKOLLBIKERS/ DR MANUTENÇÃO |
783 |
NELSON FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
784 |
NILSON KASCHER PADILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL/ KOPELL / ASW |
785 |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
786 |
OTAVIO ROBERTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
787 |
PAULO BRUZZESE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
788 |
RAFAEL VARGAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
789 |
RENATO JARDIM |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
790 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
791 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / GIANT |
792 |
RODRIGO DONADIO SICILIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
793 |
ROGERIO CHAVES PIRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH |
794 |
RONALDO TACLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
795 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
796 |
TADEU DE OLIVEIRA MALAVAZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
798 |
VANDERLEI SILVA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
799 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
OCE / CASA DO AÇAI / POUSO ALEGRA / CAMBUI |
800 |
WAGNER SANTOS DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TRANSTO |
801 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35[4] |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
802 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
803 |
WILTON DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA GERMANOS / VM3 |
804 |
REGIS EIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
805 |
PAULO EDUARDO PIRES RANGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
HUKA TEAM / CHEMARAUTO |
806 |
GERALD BOUTILLE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
LATECOERE |
807 |
WILLIAN SANTANA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
808 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
HOTEL CASARÃO / 7.COM/ ITA BLOCOS |
815 |
ROBERTO MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
816 |
ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
DM INSPECT |
817 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
CALCADOS CHUI |
818 |
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ BAPTISTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FUJI |
819 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
820 |
ALEXANDRE ADM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUJI/ WEEKEND TURISMO |
821 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES AGOSTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BAROLITHO |
822 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA / ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
823 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
KELO COTE GEL DE SILICONE |
824 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
825 |
ALFREDO ARRUDA PEREIRA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LANDSCAPE / NUCLEO
AVENTURA |
826 |
ANGELO ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE/ SECER / UNIMODULO |
827 |
ANTONIO JOAQUIM OLIVEIRA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
828 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE MEDEIROS PEREIRA ( caique ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
LPES AUTO CENTER |
829 |
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO CARMO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
|
830 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VIEIRA LIMA ENGENHARIA - JACAREI |
831 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKECROYS / VM3 |
832 |
DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRUBINADOS |
833 |
DOUGLAS CORBACHO ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
AS MOUNTAIN BIKE /
UNIMED |
834 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
SECER / PONT BIKE |
835 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNADES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
|
836 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
837 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
838 |
EMERSON CHARLY CHAN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA -SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
839 |
ERIC LUIZ DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
840 |
ERICO ROBERTO FREITAS FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
841 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS /
FLORI INFORMATICA/ CIAC |
842 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
843 |
FABIO CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
CURURUBIKERS |
844 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
845 |
FABIO LUCAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
COTIA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
846 |
FABIO LUIZ ZAMBRIM GONCALVEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
847 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
848 |
FERNANDO EGYDIO DE MORAES MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ASW/FOX |
849 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
850 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA PAPO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
851 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO NEVES ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
852 |
GERIOMAR SANGGY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
853 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
854 |
GUSTAVO ANDRÉ COSTA DE SÁ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
855 |
GUSTAVO PAVÃO DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FFC |
856 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
857 |
JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PILAMA |
858 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER |
859 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE MORAIS SCHALCH |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
860 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
861 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
862 |
JULIANO DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
863 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
864 |
KLEBER MENDES XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
865 |
LAURENT DURIEUX |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BRASILIA-DF |
SEAS |
866 |
LUIS ROGERIO CESARINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACADEMIA TAYOBA |
867 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
868 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CILCE AYALA / TRI TRAINING |
869 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
870 |
MARCELO ANTONIO AMANCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
871 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
872 |
MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
874 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO GRIPP |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
875 |
MARCOS ANTONIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
876 |
MARCOS BERNARDO BONFIM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
878 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
879 |
ODDGEIR DE MELLO OLSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / PONT BIKE / SECER |
880 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
881 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HUKA TEAM /POUSADA ESTRELA DO MAR |
882 |
RENATO VIEIRA NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
ITAIPAVA |
883 |
RICARDO MARCELO RAMBO BETERELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.ITATIBA / ENDURANCE
BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
884 |
ROBERTO PINHEIRO MOURA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
885 |
RODRIGO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
|
886 |
RODRIGO PADILHA CHAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
WWW.MECANICA.COM.BR |
887 |
RODRIGO ZUCCON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
888 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUASBIKERS |
889 |
RONALDO NARCISO ( LAGARTAO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
AREVA |
890 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
891 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
892 |
VICTOR DONADIO SICILIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
893 |
VINICIUS CATANI DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
894 |
WILLIAN DA SILVA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ILHABELA-SP |
SUPERMERCADO ILHA DA PRINCESA |
896 |
HUGO RODRIGO OCTAVIO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ENERGIA VITAL |
897 |
ROGERIO PEREIRA VEIGA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
WWW.MECANICA.COM.BR |
899 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
LATECOERE |
900 |
GLAUCIO PERON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
BISCOITO PEDACOS DE MINAS |
901 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
RIO DO SUL |
906 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
907 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BOM PEIXE / VIDA NA VERDADE |
908 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
ROSA SANTOS / AUTO
MECANICA ONIR |
909 |
ANDRE NARCIZO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
910 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
911 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
912 |
ANTONIO CARLOS R.DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURE / BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
913 |
ANTONIO MILTON DE ALENCAR JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GOIANIA-GO |
EMBALAGENS FORTALEZA |
914 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DE LUCCA |
915 |
CLOVIS MARTINS FROTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
916 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
917 |
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JAE BIKE HORTO |
918 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ZANGIROLAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE - WZ MARCENARIA |
919 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARACATUBA-SP |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
920 |
FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
921 |
FABIO GREGORIIS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO ROQUE-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
922 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIG BIKER |
923 |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PORTO ALEGRE-RS |
BANZO DO MATO |
924 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO FORNARI PUTTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
925 |
GABRIEL LUIZ JUNQUEIRA PEDRAS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
926 |
GERALDO FARINA ROTONDANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
927 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO ANGELO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
928 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA PINTO NETO ( GUINHO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AGCERT |
929 |
HELIO DE CASTRO E SOUZA JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
930 |
JAYME ALVES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
931 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
932 |
JOSE AIMORE DE SÁ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 |
933 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
934 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
935 |
JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
WEBIKE |
936 |
LUIS ALEXANDRE PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNZ - BARUERI |
937 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SCOTT / INTEGRALMEDICA |
938 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS RJ |
939 |
MARCELO DE MOURA MANGER |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
940 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
941 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES REBECCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
942 |
MARCOS ADAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKEMAGAZINE |
943 |
MAURICIO PEREIRA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
944 |
MORGAN REDDY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
945 |
PAULO CESAR SAMPAIO DE TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
|
946 |
PAULO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
947 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
948 |
RICARDO FERREIRA
ZORGETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
949 |
RICARDO FERREIRA BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHABELA-SP |
FISK ILHABELA |
950 |
RITA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
951 |
RONALDO TADEU ISOLA FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
952 |
SILVIO CAROBRESSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
|
954 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED |
955 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
VALDIR BIKE SHOX |
957 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
LATECOERE |
958 |
JAIR PINHEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
959 |
ROBERTO ALVES WADDINGTON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
960 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
965 |
ROBERTO DAVID |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
SPECIALIZED |
966 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
967 |
ALESCIO ERICH PEGORARI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
968 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
969 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
GUARA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE / CECER / BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETAS
DE CRISTO |
970 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
971 |
AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
972 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAULA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CONTABILIDADE AMARILIS |
973 |
CARLOS ALBERTO WINDLIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BOLO E CIA CAFÉ |
974 |
CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
975 |
CICERO NETO PROFESSOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JACAREI-SP |
PERF MUNICIPAL RIBEIRÃO PIRES / KALF / PRIMA SAUDE /COLEGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI |
977 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
|
978 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC AUTO PEÇAS |
979 |
EDMUNDO A MARQUES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
980 |
EDSON CORREA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
981 |
EMILIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BRASILIA-DF |
ACADEMIA PROFORMA |
982 |
FABIO DONATO D ´ANGELO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
983 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
984 |
HAMILTON MANTOVANI CONCEIÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLINICA SORAYA BRANI |
985 |
CLAUDEMIR MOREIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
986 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV PLASTICOS |
987 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES
DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
988 |
JORGE DONATO CHALA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
989 |
JORGE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
990 |
JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ALUMINIO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
991 |
JOSE SILVESTRE RIBEIRO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ORTODONTIA E IMPLANTES ITANHANDU |
992 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ITAIPAVA |
993 |
LUCAS CORTOPASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CIA DA AVENTURA |
994 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GAMA RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
995 |
MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL |
996 |
MARCELO HENRIQUE SELUCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
997 |
MARCELO MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
998 |
MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
999 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
1000 |
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA RANGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
1001 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ACTION WAY |
1002 |
OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKER / GANDHI ACADEMIA |
1003 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
1004 |
RAFAEL PUPO GUIDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
AMERICANA-SP |
ACADEMIA BODY FIT |
1005 |
REINALDO FERREIRA LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1006 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1007 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1008 |
RONALDO ESTEVES DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RENATO ESTERIA / PROFORMA |
1009 |
SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURE / BIC FONSECA |
1010 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO ESPIRITO SANTO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
1011 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / ISOMOLD |
1012 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1013 |
WAGNER DO ESPIRITO SANTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
|
1014 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
1015 |
WAYNER GOMIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
1016 |
WAYNER VIGORITO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
1017 |
ALAIN HAES HIFLINGER |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
TECNOBEG / TECNOVAL / SEGAL |
1018 |
PIERRE ALVES MOURCET |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
LATECOERE |
1019 |
PAULO BOTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
ACAMPAMENTO FLAMBOIA |
1020 |
ADILSON MORALEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
BIKE NORTH / TPS |
1021 |
ALBERT ALCOLOUMBRE JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO -RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
1022 |
ALEXANDRE DE ABREU |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
1023 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPECIALIZED |
1024 |
ANTONIO DE MACEDO SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
1025 |
ANTONIO MARMO TURIANI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1026 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASW / FOX /SCATT BIKES |
1027 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DEL MARCHESATO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO / SAN LIEN / DELMAR |
1028 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
1029 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUAMINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
1030 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FOR LIFE |
1031 |
EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1032 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
1033 |
GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO ROQUE-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1034 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU ROXO |
1035 |
JOSE BENILDO DA SILVA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
1036 |
JOSE LUZIA MOLINA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO |
1037 |
JOSE VITOR MOREIRA PORTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GOIANIA-GO |
PORTO REPRESENTAÇÕES |
1038 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / MAXXIS / CALIPSO |
1039 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
1040 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC / RON JON / NATURA / GAMAIA / FABIOLA MOLINA |
1041 |
LUIZ VICENTE SCARPA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
VILA MINAS |
1042 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER / HIDROFER |
1043 |
PAULO ROBERTO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FURNAS |
1044 |
PAULO SILVA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW /FOX /DIADORA / SUOMY |
1046 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA / SHEEP ESPORTE E NUTRIÇÃO |
1047 |
SERGIO BARSANTI WEY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MANTIQUEIRA |
1048 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
1049 |
WAGNER GOMIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
1050 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1051 |
LUIS FERNANDO COSTA BUSTAMANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
1052 |
CARLOS PATURI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
CARBONO ZERO |
1056 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
1057 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHÃ / HUKA TEAM |
1058 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
1059 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORTBIKE |
1060 |
HERMINIO CAMILO GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
CARBONO 0 / AESPI |
1061 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1062 |
JOSE ALBERTO MANGER |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
1063 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
1064 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DAS SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
1065 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
1066 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA VALADARES ( ATIVO ) |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
|
MIL FRUTAS |
1067 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
|
BIKE NORTH |
1068 |
ROMAN BUNIJ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
1071 |
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CAXAMBU-MG |
ECOS |
1072 |
JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SAUCONY / FINISH LINE |
1073 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA ACOSTA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM |
1074 |
MARCUS MOURA DE MODESTO |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BIKE E AVENTURA |
1081 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALA BIKE MAN /ABBR |
1082 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
JECA TATU PEADL CLUBE |
1083 |
DANIEL GIATTI |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
1084 |
JOSE WELLINTON VASCONCELOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VOUILLUZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|