BIG BIKER`09 - Taubaté - 19/07/09 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias
- Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
COL |
TEMPO |
NUM |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
02:39:03 |
458 |
EMILIO FERREIRA DE
MIRANDA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
VELOSO / CICLO JUCA /
DROGA VIDA |
2 |
02:41:09 |
468 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
3 |
02:42:57 |
457 |
DUDA
FERREIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
ITAPIPOCA TEAM |
4 |
02:43:05 |
474 |
TIAGO JACKSON MENDES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE-SC |
PEDAL URBANO / RACE
PACE CONSULTORIA DESPORTIVA |
5 |
02:44:00 |
471 |
RODRIGO SAMPAIO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
6 |
02:48:00 |
462 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / BR
ESPORTS |
7 |
02:48:01 |
461 |
GILBERTO NOVAIS SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI/ BIKE CROYS /
ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
8 |
02:54:11 |
465 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
9 |
02:57:32 |
464 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
10 |
02:58:48 |
463 |
HENRIQUE AMARO ALVES
DE NORONHA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
CEMIL BEBA SAUDE BEBA
CEMIL |
11 |
03:12:18 |
453 |
DANIEL CROZARIOL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TREMEMBÉ-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM / GAMAIA |
12 |
03:14:23 |
466 |
MARCIO DOUGLAS
GONCALVES MENDES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
PEDAL URBANO |
13 |
03:17:54 |
469 |
RICARDO SOARES DA
COSTA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
14 |
03:46:19 |
454 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
15 |
03:47:55 |
455 |
DIEGO PORTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
16 |
04:08:58 |
473 |
THOMAS LUCK |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
17 |
04:09:26 |
460 |
GABRIEL FRIGIERI
MIGUEL SAUD |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
18 |
04:28:51 |
470 |
RODRIGO SAMBAQUY |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ACADEMIA VELOX
FITNESS |
19 |
05:24:45 |
459 |
FELICIANO AZEVEDO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
|
1 |
03:34:14 |
488 |
TAMIRES RIBEIRO DA
SILVA VIEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TUPÃ-SP |
TECNOVAL / CENTER MED |
2 |
03:34:33 |
485 |
NADIA FARIA LOPES
TAVARES DA MATTA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
|
3 |
04:10:18 |
486 |
NATALYA YAMASHITA
PILZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
PIIZ |
4 |
04:16:03 |
484 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ACSS / PROSHOCK |
5 |
04:20:41 |
483 |
JENNIFER ROSANE DA
SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK/ PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
6 |
04:49:00 |
489 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
7 |
04:53:18 |
482 |
CAMILA MARIA LOPES
FERNANDES SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALA
VALE |
8 |
04:57:08 |
481 |
ADRIANA ANGELO
GALHARDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
9 |
05:36:41 |
490 |
DANIELLE NUNES MOTA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
|
1 |
03:22:48 |
500 |
GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
2 |
03:29:00 |
499 |
FERNANDA MARIA
CARNEIRO TORRES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
RADICANDO CONTROLE -
ATIVO/ ABRANTES TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO |
3 |
03:47:44 |
496 |
ALESSANDRA CORREA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
4 |
04:00:40 |
502 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
5 |
04:03:28 |
503 |
ROBERTA FERREIRA
FALCI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
OCE |
6 |
04:09:20 |
928 |
MARINA MARIA BANDEIRA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE ELLA NOIVAS -
HUKA TEAM |
7 |
04:25:54 |
497 |
CIBELE SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ABCD BIKERS / FAMILY
BIKE |
|
1 |
03:25:38 |
522 |
KATIA ANDREA DE
ALMEIDA GOMES |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
2 |
03:42:56 |
511 |
ALESSANDRA HORTA
CORREA BARBOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
WALTER TUCHE |
3 |
03:45:33 |
520 |
FRANCINE DE GOES
VIEIRA MORAES |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
MUNDIAL BIKE |
4 |
03:56:19 |
515 |
CAROLINA SOBRINHO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
5 |
04:00:26 |
516 |
ELAINE CRISTINA
FIGUEIREDO LEITE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES |
6 |
04:13:16 |
517 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO
CRUZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK / PREF DE CARAGUA /SECER |
7 |
04:20:17 |
525 |
MARIANA PINA PARGANA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CISA TRADING |
8 |
04:20:26 |
524 |
LUZ ANDRA VASQUEZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CISA TRADING |
9 |
04:26:33 |
529 |
MARA FERNANDES BASTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
10 |
04:30:20 |
514 |
CARLA MOURAO
BITTENCOURT NIETMANN |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK |
11 |
04:36:16 |
510 |
ADRIANA APARECIDA
FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
12 |
04:43:09 |
527 |
SAMANTA VILHENA
PEREIRA DE MOURA LIMA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMERICANA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP /
BOM PEIXE / INSTITUTO SAFE |
13 |
05:07:12 |
512 |
ANA MARIA DA SILVA
MARTIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PIEDADE-SP |
ZALLOCOS &
ASSOCIADOS |
14 |
05:12:27 |
521 |
JULIANA MEIRELLES
BIOJONE SELLA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VCR |
15 |
05:15:30 |
523 |
LUCIANA KIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
16 |
05:20:31 |
528 |
FABIANA APARECIDA
SOARES |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
17 |
05:30:56 |
526 |
PATRICIA SOUZA REBELO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 GRILS / SCATT
BIKES |
|
1 |
03:38:37 |
537 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
2 |
03:41:37 |
538 |
IRENE CARRANZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
3 |
03:50:43 |
543 |
THELMA FILIPOVITCH
PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR / BIANCHI BRASIL |
4 |
03:53:54 |
542 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR |
5 |
04:11:29 |
541 |
ROSANA APARECIDA
SOUZA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK / PREF DE CARAGUA / SECER |
6 |
04:29:04 |
539 |
MARIA ADELAIDA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
7 |
04:55:46 |
536 |
ALESSANDRA ROSSI |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKE |
|
1 |
03:34:00 |
551 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
2 |
03:34:24 |
553 |
MELISSA ILHA MARTINS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RAUL FURTADO |
3 |
03:46:29 |
550 |
ANDREA LIMA FRANCH CARLONI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
START |
4 |
03:47:17 |
556 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV
PLASTICOS |
5 |
04:17:16 |
557 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
6 |
04:24:40 |
554 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER /
SPECIALIZED |
7 |
04:41:41 |
555 |
SIMONE MENDES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GREENBIKE/ BIKE
WEEKEND |
8 |
04:43:58 |
552 |
MARISOL DIAS GARCIA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
1 |
03:54:44 |
571 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE |
2 |
04:04:13 |
573 |
SILVANA AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
3 |
04:16:37 |
567 |
GRAZIELLA TROVATO |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
CURITIBA-PR |
CLUBE CAMPOLARGUENSE
DE CICLISMO |
4 |
04:18:58 |
572 |
ROSA VITORIA LAUS
NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
5 |
04:27:49 |
569 |
MARIA APARECIDA
VENTURA |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK /PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
6 |
04:35:58 |
570 |
MARIA DO CARMO PESSOA
MONTEIRO |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MC NET |
7 |
05:13:14 |
568 |
MARIA AMELIA RAMALHO
ORTIGAO |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
8 |
06:05:10 |
575 |
VERA LUCIA RANGEL
LEMGRUBER |
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
1 |
03:01:53 |
589 |
IGOR PAIVA LOPES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
2 |
03:07:09 |
587 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
ROBSON GAS /
BICICLETARIA COSTA E SOUZA |
3 |
03:10:03 |
585 |
ALYSSON RAFAEL
BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
NT |
4 |
03:11:07 |
596 |
RAFAEL CURY ALVES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAVALE |
5 |
03:25:34 |
588 |
GUILHERME VALERIO
CHIARADIA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
NT |
6 |
03:43:21 |
597 |
RODRIGO SANTOS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÁO-SP |
AVNETURA NO RANCHO /
ARTMANHA |
7 |
03:46:42 |
592 |
LUIZ HGUILHERME
JUNQUEIRA DIS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
JACAREI-SP |
HARD TRACK |
8 |
04:00:53 |
595 |
PEDRO SALGADO FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 17 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
GARANTIA ENGENHARIA
LTDA |
9 |
04:16:12 |
591 |
LUIS FELIPE X.
KRUGNER |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
10 |
04:16:33 |
598 |
VITOR TORIKAI PRADO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
|
|
1 |
02:48:16 |
609 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
ART MALHAS |
2 |
02:56:33 |
605 |
ANTONIO LUCAS CARDOSO
SENDRETTI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION / DR DAS
BIKES |
3 |
02:57:30 |
613 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
4 |
03:07:51 |
607 |
DANIEL DE SOUZA
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
MONTE-MG |
GRUPO DE ORAÇÃO
FRUTOS DE MARIA |
5 |
03:16:10 |
616 |
WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK /PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
6 |
03:59:48 |
614 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
7 |
04:13:53 |
615 |
ROBERTO FERREIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ABCD / FAMILY BIKE |
|
1 |
02:39:00 |
645 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS
DA SILVA FORTINELI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
2 |
02:43:08 |
628 |
CARLOS CONSTANTINO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SANTA BARBARA DO
OESTE |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP /
BOM PEIXE / INSTITUTO SAFE |
3 |
02:48:03 |
638 |
RENAN BENDER ROY |
SPORT SUB 25 |
MAIRIPORÃ-SP |
DRILL / TPS / SOLO
CAMINHOES / IRON MAN SUPLEMENTOS / DANIEL BIKES / JULIANA MAGRINI NUTRI |
4 |
02:50:02 |
644 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE
NORONHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
5 |
02:51:12 |
631 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
6 |
02:58:58 |
643 |
VITOR GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
7 |
03:01:21 |
635 |
GUILHERME PEREIRA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
JAGUARIUNA VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
8 |
03:01:49 |
636 |
JHONATAN CESAR PINTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SAMONTE - MG |
NILTINHO AUTO PEÇAS /
ZEQUINHA PEÇAS |
9 |
03:07:16 |
642 |
VINICIUS DE JESUS DE
OLIVEIRA CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
10 |
03:10:31 |
640 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA
SILVEIRA CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ESQUEIRO MIZAEL/
PADARIA CASA DOCE / PEDALA VALE / HARD TRACK |
11 |
03:18:07 |
637 |
LEANDRO SILVA SOARES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO GONCALO DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
FRUTTY APOIO SETOR DE
ESPORTE |
12 |
03:22:01 |
633 |
FRANCK ALVISE STIEVEN |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR &
CONSTRUÇÃO |
13 |
03:36:17 |
627 |
BRUNO SCHAULTZ |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
14 |
03:38:48 |
641 |
THIAGO MIGOTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
15 |
03:42:01 |
625 |
ABEL JOSE DE SOUZA
SOBRINHO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
16 |
03:42:59 |
626 |
ANDRE LUIZ VIANA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
17 |
03:47:32 |
639 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO
THIOFILO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROPARTS SPECIALIZED |
18 |
03:47:40 |
624 |
OSCAR LEANDRO LEITE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
19 |
03:48:59 |
634 |
GERALDO CAMARA
MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FZENDA GIRASSOL / PRO
CYCLING TEAM |
20 |
05:13:45 |
630 |
EDUARDO OBREGON
PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
US EDWARD |
|
1 |
02:43:38 |
708 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EQUIPE MARANGA/ PROSHOCK TEST TEAM |
2 |
02:46:26 |
686 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
LANCHONETE PARAAQUI |
3 |
02:48:18 |
679 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
4 |
02:49:00 |
663 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
5 |
02:51:16 |
711 |
SANNER DE RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TRILHA BIKE |
6 |
02:51:23 |
667 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
7 |
02:51:25 |
681 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
NATIVIDADE DA
SERRA-SP |
|
8 |
02:58:20 |
657 |
ANDERSON ALTOE
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE |
9 |
02:58:32 |
660 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY / STAR /
MARINA BOA VISTA |
10 |
02:59:47 |
655 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS
REIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
11 |
02:59:57 |
700 |
RAFAEL NIRO TORQUATO
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOOTIVA.COM |
12 |
03:07:56 |
688 |
LUCAS THADEU RENNO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
13 |
03:08:00 |
690 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI
PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
14 |
03:14:30 |
669 |
EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO
HIDALGO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
|
15 |
03:15:40 |
707 |
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BORDA DA MATA-MG |
BORDA DA MATA BIKE
TEAM |
16 |
03:16:03 |
671 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / HOSP VILLA
LOBOS/ CEMA |
17 |
03:17:15 |
670 |
ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
18 |
03:26:35 |
709 |
ROGER VIEIRA FEICHAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
19 |
03:27:12 |
695 |
MATHEUS GIOVANETTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
GIOVANETTI´S |
20 |
03:30:46 |
661 |
DAVI LEITE DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
IBIRACI-MG |
FURNAS CENTRAIS
ELETRICAS |
21 |
03:32:44 |
672 |
FABIO ARAUJO DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BOM JESUS DA PRATA-MG |
FURNAS |
22 |
03:38:27 |
699 |
RAFAEL AGUIAR CORTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES- RJ |
PATS |
23 |
03:40:35 |
715 |
DIOGO CESAR FREITAS
DEMETRIO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRI-PIMENTEL |
24 |
03:45:36 |
692 |
MARCUS ROBERTO
TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
CARBONO ZERO |
25 |
03:48:29 |
698 |
PAULO ROBERTO PESTANA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PAULO PESTANA |
26 |
03:53:18 |
714 |
TIAGO ANTONIO SCARPIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE BRAZILIAN
EXPRESSO |
27 |
03:58:05 |
704 |
ROBSON LEANDRO
PLACIDO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
DIADEMA-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
28 |
03:59:05 |
716 |
JONATHAN HELTER DE
ANDRDADE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
29 |
04:00:56 |
702 |
RENAN DE ARAUJO
FAUSTINO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
30 |
04:01:41 |
696 |
MURILO RODRIGUES
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
FAZENDINHA LORENA /R.
A ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
31 |
04:02:42 |
694 |
MATHEUS CAMARGO
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
|
32 |
04:03:15 |
685 |
KLEBER FABRICIO ZANIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VENNOM |
33 |
04:04:53 |
678 |
GUSTAVO ALKMIM UEMURA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
BIKE TIME MERIDA |
34 |
04:08:52 |
675 |
GIOVANI DA SILVA
CUSTODIO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
OPHICINA DO CORPO |
35 |
04:09:11 |
683 |
JOSE RODOLFO
RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITATIBA-SP |
MACCAFERRI MTB TEAM |
36 |
04:10:40 |
664 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE
MORAIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL SÃO JOSE
DOS CAMPOS |
37 |
04:13:10 |
676 |
GIULIANO RODRIGUES
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
BORDA DA MATA BIKE
TEAM |
38 |
04:13:21 |
693 |
MATEUS PERIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
MACCAFERRI MTB TEAM |
39 |
04:13:32 |
697 |
NEIMAR DE OLIVEIRA
SOBREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSICOPATAS DA BIKE |
40 |
04:15:49 |
680 |
JOAO ANTONIO
ROCRIGUES FERREIRA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
www.japromocoes.com |
41 |
04:27:41 |
682 |
JOSE ANTONIO MENDONÇA
CAMEJO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
|
42 |
04:29:35 |
677 |
GUILHERME MITNE |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA /
CICLO RAVENA |
43 |
04:42:47 |
665 |
EDERSON ARAUJO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
44 |
04:55:50 |
684 |
JULIANO MORALES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
EDAG ADVENTURE |
45 |
05:17:43 |
659 |
CARLOS ISRAEL ANDRADE
SANTANA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
EDAG ADVENTURE |
|
1 |
02:43:11 |
800 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ
DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SIPLEMENTOS |
2 |
02:43:21 |
804 |
MARCIO ROBERTO DELACOLETTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
3 |
02:43:51 |
821 |
ROBSON ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBÁ-MG |
DROGA ITAJUBA |
4 |
02:43:57 |
830 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS
ANJOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
5 |
02:45:48 |
805 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
6 |
02:45:55 |
742 |
CARLOS ANTONIO
CARVALHO DOS REIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALA BIKES / EQUIPE
MARANGA / PROSHOCK TEST TEAM |
7 |
02:47:53 |
767 |
FABIO SALATINO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FASA COMUNICA |
8 |
02:48:45 |
756 |
EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TRILHA BIKES |
9 |
02:56:03 |
726 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE
TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
NT |
10 |
02:56:36 |
757 |
ELIAS SOARES REBOUÇAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
11 |
02:57:35 |
796 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
12 |
02:57:59 |
737 |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
MTB TRIP / HOSP VILLA
LOBOS / ASTRO / CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
13 |
02:58:41 |
822 |
RODRIGO AZAMBUJA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MAROD |
14 |
02:59:10 |
774 |
FILIPE REGATIERI
DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
15 |
02:59:27 |
786 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SAFRA CLUBE |
16 |
03:00:11 |
779 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
17 |
03:03:06 |
766 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / MARANGA/
SUPPLEMENT |
18 |
03:05:43 |
748 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA/ VM3 |
19 |
03:08:05 |
772 |
FERNANDO MARASSI
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAMBARI-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE
TEAM |
20 |
03:08:56 |
758 |
ELVIS
ESCOBAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
21 |
03:10:17 |
752 |
DARIO OKUMA BARBOSA
FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BITUFO |
22 |
03:11:25 |
818 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
23 |
03:11:38 |
816 |
RENATO RICARDO
JACOMINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VENNON |
24 |
03:13:19 |
802 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
25 |
03:13:47 |
784 |
GILSON DE FARIA
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
26 |
03:14:26 |
835 |
UESLEY EMERSON ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
27 |
03:14:53 |
807 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATY-RJ |
START INTERNET /
PEDAL PARATY / MARINA BOA VISTA / RESTAURANTE CARAMUJO |
28 |
03:17:18 |
730 |
ALEXANDRE SANTOS LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CONSULTORIA ALE LIMA
/ WEBIKE MAGURA |
29 |
03:19:05 |
814 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
30 |
03:20:11 |
751 |
DANIEL OLIVIERI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
31 |
03:20:52 |
744 |
CELSO MARCILIANO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO-ALEGRE-MG |
METAGAL |
32 |
03:21:12 |
829 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
33 |
03:21:23 |
729 |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
CARAMINHOLA |
34 |
03:21:47 |
801 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS
GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / COLCHÃO
CENTER |
35 |
03:21:59 |
727 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION / BW
LUBRIFICANTES / RENATO NUTRIÇÃO ESPORTIVA / DR DAS BIKES |
36 |
03:22:04 |
787 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
37 |
03:22:06 |
769 |
FABRICIO CRISTIANO
SOUZA E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
38 |
03:23:43 |
834 |
UBIRAJARA BETENASSO
VILLANOVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VERTEBRATTA |
39 |
03:24:16 |
746 |
CHRISTIANO ROBERTO
COREDEIRO GRECHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
AMIGOS DO BOIA /
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
40 |
03:26:17 |
836 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS
CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
41 |
03:28:42 |
820 |
RICARDO YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU VOU ADVENTURE TEAM |
42 |
03:31:37 |
738 |
ANDRE RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GASODIESEL / DKS
BIKES |
43 |
03:32:33 |
797 |
LUIS CARLOS PRACANICO
JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
HUKA TEAM |
44 |
03:33:57 |
728 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
45 |
03:34:16 |
759 |
ENZO IWAO TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
46 |
03:34:54 |
750 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES PONTAS-MG |
RM |
47 |
03:36:49 |
813 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
48 |
03:38:05 |
817 |
RENATO SALADINO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
49 |
03:38:14 |
842 |
MATTEO VILLANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PEDAL URBANO |
50 |
03:38:58 |
741 |
BRUNO QUINSAN SOARES
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KAWABANGA PIRELLI /
SELVA AVENTURA. |
51 |
03:39:01 |
760 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS
GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
52 |
03:41:53 |
825 |
RODRIGO LEME ALFAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA SCATT BIKE |
53 |
03:41:57 |
799 |
LUIZ FERNADO CIRINO
ZOCCO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LONDRINA-PR |
ZOCCO |
54 |
03:42:03 |
792 |
JEAN PAULO SILVA
GRAMINHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GRAMINHO |
55 |
03:45:54 |
782 |
GILBERTO SOBRAL DE
SOUZA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
EQUIPE MTB GUARULHOS
/ PATR. ESPORTE GUARULHOS /
BIOQUALITY/ ACADEMIA GUARU |
56 |
03:47:49 |
736 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
57 |
03:49:36 |
768 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
MEVILELA |
58 |
03:52:43 |
735 |
ANDRE LUIZ MAFETANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
NEW KAW CONFECÇÕES |
59 |
03:53:25 |
819 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
TERRANAKARA |
60 |
03:54:48 |
777 |
GABRIEL FERNANDO DE
ARAUJO LESSA PAIVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DUPLA FANTASTICA |
61 |
03:54:59 |
776 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO
OLIVEIRA DE REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DUDU MALUCO ALMADA |
62 |
03:55:16 |
790 |
JAIRO SALES DO AMARAL
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ENGEMAN REPRESENTAÇÃO
E COMERCIO |
63 |
03:55:26 |
731 |
ALEXANDRE UMBELINO
DOS ANJOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
64 |
03:57:08 |
747 |
CLEBER ALAN FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
65 |
03:58:07 |
841 |
WILSON SOUZA PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DENTAL CENTER /
KAVACO TEAM |
66 |
03:58:39 |
812 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA
MANZINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
67 |
04:02:13 |
765 |
FABIO HARUO TASHIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TASHIMA ODONTOLOGIA |
68 |
04:07:12 |
739 |
ARNALDO BATISTA PAIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IBIRACI-MG |
FURNAS CENTRAIS
ELETRICAS |
69 |
04:07:56 |
781 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE
ANTUNES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA - SP |
SEM PODIO |
70 |
04:08:31 |
754 |
DIEGO MALDONADO PRADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
71 |
04:08:56 |
838 |
WILLIAN TOBIAS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IBIRACI-MG |
FURNAS CENTRAIS
ELETRICAS |
72 |
04:11:15 |
826 |
RODRIGO RAFAEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETÁ-SP |
2R BIKE |
73 |
04:11:32 |
840 |
WILLIAS W. DA C.
OLAVIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO / DI
LORENZI & PAPINI / CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
74 |
04:12:45 |
824 |
RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA
MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GORILA TEAM |
75 |
04:12:48 |
798 |
LUIS FABIANO CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
76 |
04:14:43 |
749 |
DANIEL PREYER VELONI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RODA 28 |
77 |
04:16:07 |
831 |
SERGIO DE CARVALHO
BOTELHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE BRAZILIAN
ESPRESSO |
78 |
04:16:25 |
763 |
FABIO DINIZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FORMA SUPLEMENTOS
VITAMINICOS |
79 |
04:16:40 |
783 |
GILSON CARLOS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
MEW BIKER PINDA |
80 |
04:20:19 |
789 |
GUSTAVO ZAMITH DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
NT |
81 |
04:20:38 |
833 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
82 |
04:21:28 |
832 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARUERI-SP |
|
83 |
04:22:10 |
762 |
FABIO CABELLO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CAMINHO DO MAR
IMOVEIS |
84 |
04:29:18 |
771 |
FERNANDO JOSE
SCARPARO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
SCARPARO |
85 |
04:29:55 |
770 |
FABRICIO ZANIRATO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
86 |
04:30:22 |
740 |
BERNARDO NIETMANN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK |
87 |
04:31:13 |
823 |
RODRIGO CAETANO
MORATO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
88 |
04:39:57 |
785 |
GIOVANNI LISBOA
AZZOLINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
A2Z ASSESSORIA |
89 |
04:42:22 |
773 |
FERNANDO XAVIER
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
90 |
04:42:53 |
811 |
PAULO FERNANDES DE
JESUS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2R BIKE |
91 |
04:47:37 |
745 |
CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSA |
92 |
04:48:25 |
793 |
JOAO GEORGES ASSAD |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
NOVATIVA MOVEIS |
93 |
04:50:23 |
733 |
ANDRE DE GROSSI
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
EQUIPE TERRANAKARA |
94 |
04:57:22 |
803 |
MARCELO OLIVEIRA E
CRUZ DE ARAGAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
BIKE JOE |
95 |
05:12:30 |
808 |
MURILLO SELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VRC |
96 |
05:36:37 |
828 |
ROGERIO CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CT BIKE |
97 |
05:37:40 |
780 |
GILBERTO FRANÇA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ABC BIKERS |
|
1 |
02:45:39 |
877 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
2 |
02:47:43 |
851 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
3 |
02:49:07 |
865 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
4 |
02:56:24 |
862 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
5 |
02:56:48 |
910 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
6 |
02:58:54 |
942 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
7 |
02:58:56 |
915 |
MARCOS ANTONIO
GALDINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK /PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
8 |
03:01:17 |
850 |
ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
DM INSPECT |
9 |
03:04:02 |
880 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
10 |
03:04:40 |
900 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
11 |
03:05:24 |
917 |
MAURO RODRIGUES MAIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEBIKE/ BIKERSPOINT |
12 |
03:05:33 |
899 |
JORGE ILO SANTANA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
13 |
03:06:02 |
868 |
CARLOS LEANDRO
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NORTON SPORT FITNESS |
14 |
03:06:14 |
882 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNADES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE
TEAM |
15 |
03:08:03 |
938 |
SERGIO HILSON DE
ABREU LOURENÇO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
16 |
03:08:40 |
895 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
DKS BIKE / ENDURANCE
ACADEMIA |
17 |
03:09:52 |
863 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASTRO BIKES / MTB
TRIP |
18 |
03:09:54 |
921 |
NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACUTINGA-MG |
MALHARIA NACIONAL |
19 |
03:10:59 |
905 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE FUBS TEAM |
20 |
03:11:33 |
919 |
NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
FLOR DE ACACIA |
21 |
03:13:10 |
891 |
GUERINO BERTAIOLLI NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TRILHA BIKE |
22 |
03:13:55 |
878 |
DENIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
23 |
03:14:32 |
912 |
MARCELO ALVES SIMOES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
24 |
03:15:11 |
852 |
ALESSANDRO DO
NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
CRAZY DOG |
25 |
03:15:50 |
869 |
CESAR DE RANIERI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KIAORA BIKE TEAM |
26 |
03:15:52 |
916 |
MARCOS EDUARDO
CAMELLINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAULINIA-SP |
OCE TREINE.NET /
ASSOCIAÇÕA PAULINIA DE DESPORTO |
27 |
03:16:08 |
859 |
ANGELO CLEMENTE DOS
SANTOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
28 |
03:17:06 |
870 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
SEJELP / BICICLETARIA
FONSECA |
29 |
03:17:36 |
888 |
FABIO MIYAKE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OSASCO-SP |
KIAORA EPIC TEAM |
30 |
03:19:00 |
884 |
EVERALDO MATOS
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / SAGRADO
CORAÇÃO |
31 |
03:20:55 |
897 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK /PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
32 |
03:20:57 |
909 |
LUIS PAULO DE SOUZA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
CRUST BIKER/ BIKE BRASIL |
33 |
03:24:12 |
881 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE
MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK /PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
34 |
03:25:45 |
914 |
MARCIO ARAUJO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
35 |
03:26:06 |
924 |
RAFAEL CARDOSO
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
HUKA TEAM / CAPIM COM
POEIRA |
36 |
03:26:13 |
930 |
RODOLFO SECCHIN DE
FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
SERRA O2 |
37 |
03:30:02 |
501 |
RENATO MOSCA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HWS SEGUROS / PROF
MOSCA |
38 |
03:30:16 |
903 |
JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA MTB TEAM |
39 |
03:30:49 |
872 |
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE
PEREIRA DO CARMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
LIMPAX |
40 |
03:30:51 |
940 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
CARAMINHOLA |
41 |
03:32:03 |
946 |
YGOR LEGEY ABRY DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
42 |
03:32:11 |
913 |
MARCELO ARAUJO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
43 |
03:32:14 |
902 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
44 |
03:32:27 |
936 |
RONEI PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
45 |
03:33:42 |
864 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
46 |
03:33:46 |
941 |
VALDEMAR TAKAYUKI ABE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IRON / AKSA |
47 |
03:33:54 |
927 |
RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
48 |
03:34:03 |
935 |
RONALDO ROMARIZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
49 |
03:34:05 |
886 |
FABIANO VEIGA
GUIMARAES FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
ROCABIKES |
50 |
03:34:08 |
926 |
RAFAEL LAVOURAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROCABIKES |
51 |
03:38:56 |
918 |
NERITON REIS
VASCONCELOS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
52 |
03:41:40 |
875 |
CRISTIAN NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
53 |
03:42:50 |
906 |
LUCIANO GARCIA
PEREIRA JUNQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
54 |
03:44:18 |
853 |
ALEX THAUMATURGO DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
55 |
03:45:57 |
929 |
RICARDO TAMAOKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
G EVENTOS |
56 |
03:46:05 |
871 |
CHRISTIAN HIDEAKI
KONDO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
57 |
03:46:22 |
934 |
ROGERIO PEREIRA VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
58 |
03:48:54 |
889 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
59 |
03:49:29 |
908 |
LUIS EDUARDO DOSSO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
DEXTROSE / CMPINA
BIKE CLUBE |
60 |
03:49:40 |
937 |
SANDRO RICARDO MARCON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VELHINHOS |
61 |
03:50:39 |
947 |
YVES DE CARVALHO
ARNAUD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
|
62 |
03:52:24 |
883 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
63 |
03:54:32 |
933 |
ROGERIO BORTOLOTO
FELINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MAYEKAWA / HOLI
SEGUROS |
64 |
03:55:03 |
874 |
CLAUDIO SANTOS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ESCONTA IMOVEIS |
65 |
03:55:11 |
943 |
WAGNER DO AMARAL DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
66 |
03:55:22 |
904 |
KLEBER MACEDO CORREA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / WALTER
TUCHE |
67 |
03:55:30 |
858 |
ANDRE COELHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALE LIMA |
68 |
03:56:11 |
901 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FINSTAK |
69 |
03:57:11 |
855 |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX |
70 |
03:59:38 |
932 |
RODRIGO ROMERO MAZZEO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL / MAZZEO
LABORATORIO DE ANALISES CLINICAS |
71 |
04:00:29 |
885 |
EZEQUIEL CASSIMIRO
VILETE DE MATOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RODA 28 / SPORTS BIKE |
72 |
04:00:59 |
854 |
ALEXANDER RIBEIRO DE
MELO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
EMPORIUM FASHION |
73 |
04:07:05 |
893 |
GUSTAVO CARRANCA
COUTINHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARANTINGUETA-SP |
ACADEMIA ESPORTE E
AÇÃO |
74 |
04:09:56 |
887 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
75 |
04:26:48 |
867 |
CARLOS EUGENIO DE
CASTRO E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
COTET |
76 |
04:27:01 |
856 |
ALEXANDRE TAMURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE BIKEITA |
77 |
04:34:23 |
907 |
LUCIANO KASBERGEN
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LAB CHEMICAL / SEGMA |
78 |
04:37:20 |
920 |
NILTON FERNANDO
BOLANHO AGUILAR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DUCKS |
79 |
04:57:18 |
860 |
ARMANDO MACHADO
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
AMACHADOG |
80 |
04:59:49 |
898 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE
MORAIS SCHALCH |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
81 |
05:01:46 |
894 |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES
DOHAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 SCATT BIKES |
82 |
05:13:32 |
948 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES
AGOSTINHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
83 |
05:41:53 |
876 |
DANIEL MASSASHI
UEHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
84 |
05:57:44 |
861 |
BENICIO RODRIGUES
SERGIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TERESINA-PI |
REMAC / ODONTOCENTER |
|
1 |
02:45:35 |
989 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO
FORNARI PUTTINI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
2 |
02:51:18 |
961 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
AMERICANA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP /
BOM PEIXE / INSTITUTO SAFE |
3 |
02:51:20 |
956 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS
/ RUFUS BIKE / TECNOPLAST /GERAL
DESPACHANTE |
4 |
02:53:54 |
1019 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
5 |
02:58:37 |
959 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER / 100
MISERIA |
6 |
02:58:47 |
982 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
7 |
03:04:14 |
1004 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / SCOTT |
8 |
03:06:43 |
976 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / BIKE CROYS /
NEDURANCE BIKE / VM3 / GRILOS FUNIL / ACAD SAUD |
9 |
03:08:59 |
973 |
CLAUDIO AP. VALENTIN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
10 |
03:10:09 |
1003 |
LUIZ CARLOS BUENO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
11 |
03:11:04 |
983 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARACATUBA-SP |
|
12 |
03:12:21 |
955 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE
CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
RESTAURANTE CARAMUJO |
13 |
03:12:30 |
1007 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS
GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
14 |
03:15:34 |
1012 |
MARCOS GUIMARAES JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
15 |
03:16:56 |
1015 |
MAURO L. S. TENORIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
SOLO |
16 |
03:19:15 |
962 |
ALEXANDRE PRESTES
UCHOA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RAUL FURTADO |
17 |
03:19:28 |
969 |
CARLOS ANDRE MULLER
PERPETUO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NT |
18 |
03:20:07 |
1013 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
KRUZSLICZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
19 |
03:22:29 |
1011 |
MARCO AURELIO DO
SACRAMENTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES / VISION
BIKES |
20 |
03:22:38 |
977 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
21 |
03:23:48 |
968 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR E
CONSTRUÇÃO |
22 |
03:24:28 |
1033 |
RICARDO CINTRA RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBA-MG |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
23 |
03:26:39 |
1022 |
PAULO SARAVALI NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
24 |
03:28:49 |
1005 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI
DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
25 |
03:35:54 |
1001 |
KLEBER FEIJO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VILA GYM |
26 |
03:36:03 |
1018 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / ELLE E
ELLA NOIVAS |
27 |
03:36:28 |
999 |
JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
28 |
03:36:46 |
994 |
HELVIO MENSITIERI JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
WEBIKE |
29 |
03:37:06 |
1009 |
MARCIO ANTONIO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
30 |
03:39:58 |
1035 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DUDU |
31 |
03:40:37 |
995 |
HUMBERTO SABINO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIBO DO PEDAL
SELVAGEM / HUKA TEAM |
32 |
03:40:40 |
964 |
ALVINO PEDRO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
PLAZA INN UNIOES DE HOTEIS |
33 |
03:40:57 |
990 |
GERSON MONTEIRO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
34 |
03:41:19 |
957 |
AFONSO DIVINO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TONINHO MOURA
DESPACHANTE |
35 |
03:42:29 |
987 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
36 |
03:44:30 |
1016 |
MORGAN REDDY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
37 |
03:49:55 |
960 |
ALBERTO DE FREITAS
BARINI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
38 |
03:50:16 |
997 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
39 |
03:50:46 |
1023 |
RENATO M.H.GRANIERI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E.C.PINHEIROS / SELVA
AVENTURA |
40 |
03:53:48 |
984 |
FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
41 |
03:56:03 |
1034 |
DJALMA DE FREITAS
CACHORROES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CACHORRÕES ADVENTURE
TEAM |
42 |
03:58:02 |
1017 |
NESTOR CLAUDIO
SEQUEIROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BUENOS AIRES-BA |
5 WAYS |
43 |
03:59:35 |
1014 |
MAURICIO POGGIESE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
44 |
04:00:08 |
978 |
EDSON SOARES SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
SCHNECKE |
45 |
04:02:45 |
985 |
FABIO EDUARDO
CORCIONE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANET |
46 |
04:04:28 |
991 |
GUSTAVO MATIAS
GIOVANETTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
GIOVANETTI´S SKILL |
47 |
04:07:36 |
1000 |
JOSE LUIS DO ESPIRITO
SANTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
NEW BIKER |
48 |
04:08:24 |
992 |
HECTOR LEONARDO
HERNANDEZ AYALA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AL JAZIRAH TEAM CICLE
HECTORS INC |
49 |
04:14:14 |
970 |
CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NT |
50 |
04:18:06 |
1028 |
ROGERIO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CAETANO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
51 |
04:26:42 |
993 |
HELIO DE CASTRO E
SOUZA JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
COTET |
52 |
04:29:00 |
974 |
CLAYTON JOSE BORGES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ALSTOM |
53 |
04:35:27 |
1021 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
TDP TURMA DO PEDAL |
54 |
04:37:17 |
975 |
DARIO SGUIZZATO
FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
GARANTIA ENGENHARIA
LTDA |
55 |
04:38:31 |
971 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DE LUCCA |
56 |
04:47:51 |
1025 |
RENATO YASUO GUSHIKEN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
57 |
04:54:39 |
1027 |
ROBSON MELLO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
58 |
05:06:03 |
1029 |
SANDRO ALVARADO
MARTIN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
ZALLOCCOS E
ASSOCIADOS |
59 |
05:31:01 |
1024 |
RENATO VERCESI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VELOCE |
|
1 |
02:48:42 |
1078 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
O2 OXYGEN / ACTION WAY |
2 |
02:56:12 |
1044 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBEAS |
3 |
02:57:57 |
1070 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
4 |
02:58:50 |
1076 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI
MARINHO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / BIKE CROYS /
ENDURANCE BIEK/ OPERA FITNESS |
5 |
03:02:18 |
1053 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
6 |
03:03:13 |
1032 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
7 |
03:04:08 |
1085 |
RICARDO NOGUEIRA
PETRIN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
VARGINHA-MG |
PINGA COM TORRESMO |
8 |
03:08:45 |
1088 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
WEBIKE |
9 |
03:10:11 |
1092 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
10 |
03:11:36 |
1073 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
11 |
03:17:40 |
1052 |
CELSO APARECIDO
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
12 |
03:19:55 |
1096 |
MARTIN SAENS DE
ZUMARAN ALGORTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
13 |
03:21:54 |
1089 |
ROGERIO RUIZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
14 |
03:23:55 |
1057 |
EDSON NATAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
15 |
03:26:09 |
1069 |
JOSUE ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
16 |
03:27:28 |
1080 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ
FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK/ PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
17 |
03:27:40 |
1083 |
PIERRE YVES MOURCET |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
18 |
03:27:42 |
1046 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
19 |
03:29:32 |
1048 |
ANTONIO CALMON |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOOTIVA / BRAVO CAFÉ
/ SELVA |
20 |
03:30:21 |
1093 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM |
21 |
03:32:30 |
1039 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES
DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN RESENDE |
22 |
03:32:59 |
1068 |
JOSE MARIA TORRENS
WOLTHAUS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
23 |
03:34:11 |
1041 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA
SILVA VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
TECNOVAL / CENTER MED |
24 |
03:41:55 |
1067 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
25 |
03:42:08 |
1066 |
JOAO CARLOS
LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
26 |
03:42:52 |
1087 |
ROBIE PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
27 |
03:44:12 |
1098 |
MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
28 |
03:44:34 |
1091 |
SEBASTIAO ESTEVAM
MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SUZANO-SP |
KN BIKES / JAQUES
KINDRED |
29 |
03:47:02 |
1064 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV
PLASTICOS |
30 |
03:49:05 |
1040 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE MULAMBO TEAM |
31 |
03:51:05 |
1050 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PERUIBE-SP |
PETROBRAS - BR / SMS/
UNIV. RIO |
32 |
03:51:21 |
1061 |
FRANCISCO CLARET
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
ART IT CAMPINAS- SP |
33 |
03:51:56 |
1081 |
PAULO CELSO
VASCONCELOS NEPOMUCENO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E- LAMA / SELVA/ ECP |
34 |
03:55:07 |
1058 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO
BETTI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
35 |
03:56:22 |
1074 |
MARCO ANTONIO
BURKHARD SCHERER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRACAJA |
36 |
03:56:28 |
1063 |
GUILHERME CRUZ
CARLONI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
37 |
03:57:23 |
1055 |
EDMUNDO ALBERTO
MARQUES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
38 |
03:58:55 |
1049 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK / PREF DE CARAGUA / SECER |
39 |
04:04:07 |
1077 |
MARTIN ENRIQUE LAGUNA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
40 |
04:04:10 |
1065 |
JAVIER WHITTINGSLOW |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
41 |
04:04:18 |
1045 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
42 |
04:06:15 |
1054 |
EDILSON S ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SUZANO-SP |
KN BIKE / JAQUES KINDRED / GSI |
43 |
04:15:10 |
1075 |
MARCO ANTONIO
CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AKSA / BIKE TIME |
44 |
04:16:10 |
1084 |
RICARDO DORNELES
DINIZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
45 |
04:16:59 |
1062 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
46 |
04:24:30 |
1094 |
WLADEMIR GUIMARAES
NUNES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PLACART |
47 |
04:25:01 |
1056 |
EDSON CORREA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX / DIADORA |
|
1 |
02:55:43 |
1106 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
2 |
03:04:37 |
1117 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE
PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
3 |
03:07:54 |
1129 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PROVIDENCIA |
4 |
03:09:01 |
1109 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
5 |
03:09:58 |
1111 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FOR LIFE |
6 |
03:13:00 |
1122 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/
PONT BIKE / PROSHOCK/ PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER |
7 |
03:17:03 |
1110 |
DELCIO PRATES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EQUIPE MARANGA |
8 |
03:31:03 |
1126 |
SAULO PAULO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
9 |
03:36:32 |
1128 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
10 |
03:42:10 |
1124 |
MAURO MELCHIADES
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
LONDRINA-PR |
FERA |
11 |
03:42:47 |
1107 |
ANTONIO DE MACEDO
SOARES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
12 |
03:47:24 |
1115 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA
JAQUES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SUZANO-SP |
JAQUES KINDRED / KN
BIKES |
13 |
03:56:49 |
1119 |
JOSE MANOEL NEVES
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
14 |
04:19:01 |
1121 |
LUIZ PAULO MARINHO
NUNES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
15 |
04:21:22 |
1120 |
LUIZ FERNANDO COSTA
BUSTAMANTE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
JUST IN TIME /
TERAPIAS NATURAIS |
16 |
04:22:38 |
1105 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
17 |
04:22:49 |
1118 |
JOSE BENILDO DA SILVA
MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
18 |
04:25:04 |
1125 |
PAULO MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/ FOX |
19 |
04:32:42 |
1108 |
CELESTE SIMÃO DUARTE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
|
20 |
04:50:52 |
1116 |
ISMAEL LIBANIO NETO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MEMORIA DE ELEFANTE |
21 |
04:53:11 |
1123 |
MARCOS DE SAMPAIO
CAMIZÃO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MC NET |
|
1 |
03:13:44 |
1138 |
FERNANDO ANDRADE |
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / PLANET
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
2 |
03:26:57 |
1146 |
WALTER SANTANNA
ZEBINDEN |
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
3 |
03:31:17 |
1135 |
CELIO ALVES LEITE |
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
ASW / FOX |
4 |
03:36:37 |
1137 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA |
5 |
03:42:06 |
1142 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
6 |
04:03:56 |
1140 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
7 |
04:04:16 |
1136 |
EDUARDO FACO
LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
1 |
03:53:37 |
1151 |
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
1 |
03:08:43 |
1157 |
JEFFERSON RICARDO
SPIMPOLO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SUNDOWN / PRONADAR /E
CAVERNA |
2 |
03:49:46 |
1158 |
TIAGO EMANUEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
UNIMED TAUBATE/ HUKA TEAM /
OFHICINA DO CORPO |
3 |
04:14:11 |
1156 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|