BIGBIKER CUP 2010 - #2 Etapa - Santo Antonio
do Pinhal |
|
|
|
|
Relação
de inscritos - atualizada em 16/05/10 |
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE/PATROCINIO |
1 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARIN
BIKES |
2 |
AMARILDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS / ASW / KHS |
3 |
ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO
MELO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAPECERICA DA
SERRA-SP |
GREENBIKERS/ ANDRE
MELLO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ BIKE TECH
JARDINS/ TREK |
4 |
CARLOS ALBERTO JR.
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT / SCOTT /
GUARULHOS |
5 |
ENOQUE DE OLIVEIRA
RUELA FILHO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
VARGINHA-MG |
PLASCAR / BAUERFEIND
/ CENTRAL JOIAS |
6 |
EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ENDURANCE |
7 |
GUSTAVO ORELLANA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
LIMA -PERU |
CLUB DEL VALLE |
8 |
HUGO PRADO NETO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE.NET/
SPECIALIZED / GIRO SPORT CENTER |
9 |
HUMBERTO CARDOSO
SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
EQUIPE BROU AVENTURAS |
10 |
JOAO PAULO FIRMINO
PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BATATAIS-SP |
PEDAL PRO/ SCOTT /
COFRANA VEICULOS |
11 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERA / PROFORMA /
ITAKAR |
12 |
JULIANO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ALTINOPOLIS-SP |
ABC JOSE R CARDOSO /
DROGARIA MINAS/ DVD .COM |
13 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE / SCOTT |
14 |
MARCIO APARECIDO
RAVELLI |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ITU-SP |
SCOTT/ SEME / ITU/ HE |
15 |
ODAIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT PROSHOCK/ VZAN / SANTA RITA |
16 |
PEDRO ROSS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
BAN ADVENTURE TEAM |
17 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
18 |
ROBSON FERREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
MENDES-RJ |
AMAZONAS / ENINCO /
KHS / ASW/ PROSHOCK |
19 |
WELITON MARCOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CARMO DO PARANAIBA-MG |
|
20 |
ANDREA CATANI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROXIMUS / POLAR |
21 |
CARLA PRADA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
22 |
CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
FREE FORCE / MUC OFF
/ KURUMA / PINDAMONHANGABA |
23 |
CRISTINA GUSHIKEN |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
24 |
FLAVIA SILVA ARAUJO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HAMMER / EAS
SPECIALIZED/ PEDAL POWER / FORMULA ACADEMIA |
25 |
IZABELA BEDNARSKI
SALVATO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / ACADEMIA
MALHAÇÃO |
26 |
JOSIANE DANSINGER |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
|
JAMIS CRANKBROTHERS |
27 |
KATIA ANDREA DE
ALMEIDA GOMES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
28 |
LAIS SAES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT CONTESSA /
YAMABIKE |
29 |
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
GONTIJO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MOUNTAI BIKE BH - OCE |
30 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BODY
ACTION |
31 |
SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
32 |
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP/ ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS
ATLETASDE PINHAL |
33 |
TATIANI CRISTINA
OLIVEIRA LOBO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
ARTUR NOGUEIRA-SP |
LOBO BIKES |
34 |
ARTHUR HENRIQUE MOL
MIRANDA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
SERTAOZINHO-SP |
SMEL/ UNIMED / BOI
GORDO SERTAOZINHO |
35 |
GUILHERME VALERIO
CHIARADIA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CASA CHARLES |
36 |
IGOR PAIVA LOPES |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
ITAJUBA-MG |
LOPES MATERIAIS DE
CONSTRUÇÃO |
37 |
JOAO PEDRO GODOY
SANTOS ALVES |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
TRES CORAÇOES-MG |
PEDAL SPORT/ TRIBO 2
RODAS |
38 |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA
COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
EMBOABA ARQUITETURA |
39 |
PEDRO LUIZ LEMOS |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
JAMIS CRANKBROTHERS |
40 |
RAFAEL PEREIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
VARGINHA-MG |
SINTRAMOMEG |
41 |
RODRIGO SANTOS DA
SILVA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
AVENTURA NO RANCHO |
42 |
VICENTE ALVARENGA
NETO |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ARTVIDEO LOCADORA |
43 |
ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
LAVRAS-MG |
TRILHAS GERAIS /
PROSHOCK / VZAN / KHS |
44 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ASW/ FOX/ SUOMY /
SPECIALIZED / HARPIA ADVENTURE |
45 |
GUILHERME M.A.R
GUIMARAES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
|
SMEL / UNIMED /BOI
GORDO SERTAOZINHO |
46 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
LOPES MATERIAS DE
CONSTRUÇÃO/ ART MALHAS ITAJUBA |
47 |
GUILHERME YAMASHITA
PILZ |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
|
48 |
GUSTAVO AYRES NETTO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORTPLAN/
COMPETITION / FISIO RUN / BIKE JOE |
49 |
JAILSON CONCEIÇAO
NUNES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OFFICINA |
50 |
JOELSON SCHADEK |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
JOINVILLE-SC |
|
51 |
LUIZ REINALDO NUNES
CARDOSO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SOROCABA-SP |
BIKE TOOR |
52 |
MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
JANDIRA-SP |
PAVAX |
53 |
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE / BIKE JOE |
54 |
RODRIGO BARROS NUNES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
DIADEMA-SP |
|
55 |
RODRIGO VITOR PESSI |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKE SAUROS |
56 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE
ALMEIDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
57 |
ADNILSON MIRANDA LIMA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
JANDIRA-SP |
AVANT SPORTS |
58 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO
TALAIA CLARO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE
VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL
/ HARO |
59 |
ANTONIO FERNANDO
PRESTES GARNERO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE FAN/ PLINIO
BRAKE SYSTEMS/ SPL |
60 |
BRUNO PADILHA FEDATTO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CONSTRUTORA FEDATTO |
61 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CAMPANARIO JR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
CAVEX POUPEX |
62 |
CARLOS FELIPE DE
MORAES MOURA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE
VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL
/ HARO |
63 |
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE
PEREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
64 |
EDUARDO AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING SCOTT |
65 |
EMILIO FERREIRA DE
MIRANDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CARMO DO PARANAIBA-MG |
|
66 |
ERIOMAR PEREIRA DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
67 |
IGOR KRIVTZOFF
LAGUENS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANET ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
68 |
JOAO AUGUSTO CARDIAL
PAES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
69 |
JOAO BELLINI JUNIOR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEBIKE CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS |
70 |
JOHAN DAHLIN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
MARIGNATIOS.COM |
71 |
JUAN CARLOS PINAZO
NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
DEXTROSE / CAMPINAS
BIKE CLUBE |
72 |
LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE
LIMA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO ANGRA DOS
REIS |
73 |
BRUNO STUANI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
C BECHARE |
74 |
LEANDRO VALENTIM
MILANEZ |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
75 |
ARTHUR AUDI FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
76 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA
DA SILVA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
OSASCO-SP |
PEDAL POWER /
SPECIALIZED |
77 |
LUIZ ALBERTO DIAS
FONTES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
PSICOS |
78 |
LUIZ BARRETO LEITAO
FILHO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MOLAÇO TRUCK CENTER |
79 |
JAIR KARA JOSE
PINHEIRO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
80 |
MARCIO CARDOSO
RIBEIRO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNZ BARUERI |
81 |
MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
82 |
JAYME ALVES FILHO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
83 |
SIDNEY TOGUMI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
UPFIT ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
84 |
PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
CICLE DOIS IRMAOS |
85 |
PEDRO RAMOS BARBAN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / MTB JAGAURIUNA |
86 |
RAFAEL GOMES JURITI
FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE |
87 |
RAFAEL MARTINS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
88 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
89 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
90 |
RODOLFO HENRIQUE BORGES CARVALHO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
91 |
THIAGO CARNEIRO
MONTEIRO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CACAPAVA-SP |
COTTON STORE /
CAÇAPAVA |
92 |
RODRIGO CATALDI
DOUBEK LOPES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
COTIA-SP |
CICLOVECE / MAGURA |
93 |
JAIDER CEVIDANES JR |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
94 |
OSVALDO LUIZ DAMICO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
95 |
ALEXANDRE BARANDIER
BARBOSA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
96 |
LUCIANA COX |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLOWER PEOPLE /
KAILASH |
101 |
ADRIANA DOS SANTOS
NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BRASIL SOUL / CLARO /
MITSUBISH/ STAR SOFT / TAP |
102 |
ANTONIO LUCAS CARDOSO
SENDRETTI |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
TAUBATE-SP |
DR DAS BIKES /
ACADEMIA ANIMUS/ COTET/ AUTO ESCOLA BLESS |
103 |
THIAGO LOIOLA
RODRIGUES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
POA-SP |
SUZANO / GTK/ UNISANTANNA / BIKE SPORT |
104 |
KLEBERSON BORDON
SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
MARINGA-PR |
|
105 |
JOSE SALVADOR DE
SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS / PSYCO
BIKERS |
106 |
EDNILSON LOPES
CARDELLI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
COSMOPOLIS |
107 |
EVANDRO LUIS SCURSONI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
COSMOPOLIS WRR1
TRAINNING SYSTEM |
108 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
109 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
SCHWABE |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
MARINGA-PR |
CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE
CICLISMO |
110 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACOM |
111 |
VINICIUS AZEVEDO
SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS/ MTB
BICICLETARIA |
112 |
MANOEL HENRIQUE
VENTURINI |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
PRO TEAM A |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA/ VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
113 |
ANDRE ORSALINO DA
SILVA |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / ANDRE
PERSONAL / FERA CONSTRUTORA / SUPLEMENTO E CIA |
116 |
THIAGO MENEZES
FERNANDES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
IBH NEGOCIOS
IMOBILIARIOS OCE DAMATTA DESINGN / GIRO SPORT CENTER |
120 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER
VECCHINI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PIRACICABA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
121 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE
BRAGA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
122 |
ALEXANDRE FONSECA
FIDELIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
COTIA-SP |
WEBIKE/ COTIA
ACADEMIA SAVIOLI |
123 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE
CASTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TNT NA VELA / BR
ESPORTES |
124 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
THEODORO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ITU-SP |
ITU |
125 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CRISTOVÃO SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
FAPI
-PINDAMONHANGABA/ DESAFIUS |
126 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA
SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS /METAL
BIKE |
127 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
PINHEIRO MAIA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
IBITINGA-SP |
MAIRA PREVIATO |
128 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM
REIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
MARIGNATIOS.COM |
129 |
DANIEL BAHIA DA
FONSECA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CONSELHEIRO
LAFAIETE-MG |
MAD RIDERS |
130 |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR. |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACON |
132 |
FABIANO NUNES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SUZANO-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA |
134 |
FABRICIO SOUZA ARAGÃO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
FLORIANOPOLIS-SC |
|
138 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
RT TRANSPORTES |
144 |
FERNANDO SILVA
FERNANDES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
MAD RIDERS |
148 |
FILIPE REGATIERI
DESSEN |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
149 |
ROBERTO LIBER |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
150 |
FRANCIS HUDSON |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
152 |
GABRIEL FERNANDO DE
ARAUJO LESSA PAIVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
154 |
GLAYSON JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
155 |
JEFERSON RENATO DE
PAULA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CANADIAN / CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS MAGURA |
156 |
JOÃO CARLOS PIRES
BRIANT |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
Q BIKES / VARZEA SÃO
PAULO |
158 |
LUIS GUSTAVO
MAGALHAES DESTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
THE BIKE PALACE /
FUEL NUTRITION |
159 |
MAGNUS CESAR
BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
BOZO BOZO |
160 |
MARCELO BERTANI
CINTRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DELUKA |
163 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES DA
COSTA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BARUERI-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
167 |
MARCO AURELIO CASALE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
LETTI/ RIOS BIKE /
ASYNC |
176 |
ODILON DE CASTRO MAIA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE |
177 |
RAFAEL DIEGO SANDINI
DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
178 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
179 |
REGIS EIDE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE / SCOTT |
180 |
RICHARD NICOLAU DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
HARPIA ADVENTURE
TAUBATE |
199 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO DE
GOUVEA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
200 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS
ANJOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PORTA DO SOL TURISMO |
201 |
RUBENS AUGUSTO
ESTEVES RIBEIRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
|
FCA SPORT |
202 |
SERGIO ANDRADE DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
POÇOS DE CALDAS-MG |
PEDAL SPORT |
203 |
ADOLFO QUERINO LUIZ |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
204 |
ADRIANO VITORINO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JANDIRA-SP |
BIKERSPOINT / SUSPA
KOWA |
205 |
ALEX ARRUDA
CONSTANCIO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATUS SPORT |
207 |
ANDERSON BELIZARIO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CURITIBA-PR |
DU BREXÓ/ CEPS |
208 |
ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
209 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO
PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU / DAC / HARO /
KOPELL |
214 |
CARLOS LEANDRO
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NORTON SPORT |
223 |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO
PALAMARTCHUK |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
224 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA
SPERLING |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PORTO ALEGRE-RS |
TCHE BIKERS |
225 |
DEOCECIO DE SOUZA
SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO GRANDE DA
SERRA-SP |
DKS BIKE |
226 |
ERICK EDUARDO DE
CAMARGO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
|
227 |
ERNESTO CHANES FILHO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SOROCABA-SP |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
228 |
FABIANO NYENHUIS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
INFANTI |
229 |
FABIO MASSAITI
TOKUNAGA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
MARINGA-PR |
CLUBE MARINGANSE DE
CICLISMO |
230 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE
ANTUNES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
233 |
JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
236 |
JOAO YOO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE BROTHERS |
237 |
JULIANO ARCE NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PORTO ALEGRE-RS |
TCHEBIKERS |
238 |
LUIS EDUARDO DOSSO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
DEXTROSE/ CAMPINAS
BIKE CLUBE |
239 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM / HUKA TEAM |
240 |
LUIZ GAZZOLA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITU-SP |
MARTINI BIKE SHOP |
247 |
MARCELO DE BARROS
SAMPAIO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DENTAL POWER /
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
250 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS
GUIMARAES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
251 |
MARCELO GUILHERME
PESSANHA DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CURITIBA-PR |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
252 |
MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
H PERES SEGUROS |
253 |
MARCOS EDUARDO
CAMELLINI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PAULINIA-SP |
OCE TREINE. NET |
254 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / INDAIA BIKE
CENTER / H PERES SEGUROS |
255 |
PAULO ROBERTO AMARAL
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
IBITINGA-SP |
ENGEPRAS ENGENHARIA |
256 |
RAFAEL SANDRE MARTINS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
KRAFT BIKE |
257 |
RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OFFICINA |
258 |
ROBERT ALCANTARA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
LIMA-PERU |
CLUB DEL VALLE |
259 |
ROGERIO CHAVES PIRES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH |
260 |
SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES
AMORIM |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
OCE-Cia do
Corpo-Medley (Natação)-Sonobom Franquias |
261 |
TIAGO ABATI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
262 |
WALLACE SANTOS BRITO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JUAZEIRO DO NORTE-CE |
SCHINCARIOL |
263 |
ADRIANO ANTUNES
SANTIN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATIVO.COM |
264 |
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SOROCABA-SP |
BAR DO VEIO |
265 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / AUTO
MECANICA ONIR |
266 |
CLEBER RICCI ANDERSON |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
COTIA-SP |
ANDERSON BICICLETAS |
267 |
EDUARDO JOSE SOUTO
SOARES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
ALE / TRIP |
268 |
EDUARDO MARQUES BRAZ |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
269 |
EVERALDO ROQUIM |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
270 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH
GONTIJO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
271 |
HUMBERTO GUERRA
FERNANDES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MONTAIN BIKE BH |
272 |
JAIR ANTONIO PALAZZIN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
PeB SERVIÇOS / NEO
FIT ACADEMIA |
273 |
LUIS RICARDO DI
GENNARO MADEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SUZANO-SP |
BIKE SPORT / TOP LINE
BIKE NAKASHIMA |
274 |
MARCO AURELIO DO
SACRAMENTO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES / VISION
BIKES |
275 |
MARCOS VINICIO
CARDOSO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT |
276 |
PAULO MORACA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 SCATT BIKES |
277 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
TDP TURMA DO PEDAL |
278 |
REGINALDO EMILIO
LONARDI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
ITU-SP |
|
279 |
SANDRO ALVARADO
MARTIN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PIEDADE-SP |
ZALOCCO´S & ASSOCIADOS |
280 |
SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ART BIKE CAMPOS DO
JORDÃO |
281 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
282 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ITANHANDU-MG |
OVOS IANA |
283 |
ANTONIO CALMON |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
284 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
LEOCADIO TOLEDO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
DIADEMA-SP |
|
285 |
ANTONIO PAULO
MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEGUROS |
286 |
BRIAN YOUNG |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CERVEJARIA BRITANICA |
287 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
GERONIMI PINTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
LORENA-SP |
|
289 |
CARLOS SALVINI JR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
290 |
CESAR AUGUSTO MORENO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
MARINGA-PR |
RED BIKER |
291 |
CLECIO RICARDO
BAZANELLI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
IBITINGA-SP |
BELA VISTA ENXOVAIS-
IBITINGA |
292 |
FABIO HENRIQUE DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
GOIANIA-GO |
BIKE FORCE |
293 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO
BARBOSA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TATUI-SP |
RESTAURANTE GOURMET |
294 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLOAVENIDA/ PARRA
PNEUS/ CANADIAN / TRAINING CENTER |
295 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE/ NOVA
ODESSA |
296 |
JOSE ISQUERDO MORENO
JR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO AVENIDA |
297 |
JOSE LUIZ REGINATO
LOPES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
298 |
JOSE MARIA TORRENS
WOLTHAUS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BARRA DE SAMPA |
299 |
LUIZ ANTONIO CARRILHO
DA FONSECA E SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
300 |
MARIO ROMA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BRASIL SOUL MTB |
301 |
PAULO ROBERTO
PALADINI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATUS SPORT |
302 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER/ ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
303 |
RODOLFO LELIS
ZUPPARDO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
304 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO
VILLA NOVA (TAQUARA) |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG /
CECAL |
305 |
SANTO FELTRIN NETO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTOSPORT |
306 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI
JUNIOR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
307 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OSTIOS TEAM / STAR
SOFT |
308 |
ANTONIO ZALLOCO NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
PIEDADE-SP |
ZALLOCCO´S &
ASSOCIADOS |
309 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS
RODRIGUES ROCHA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
ILHABELA-SP |
DROGARIA ESPERANÇA |
310 |
GEDALIAS BATISTA
COELHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
311 |
HELIO SUR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
|
SURCICLO ANGRA DOS
REIS |
312 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA
JAQUES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SUZANO-SP |
JAQUES KINDRED |
313 |
JOSE DOMINGOS DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
BARUERI-SP |
TRUMA DOS LARGADOS /
MOÇO BIKE / BENFICA BBTT |
314 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS /
JOCKO´S/ GAMAIA |
316 |
MAURICIO GOMES CORTES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
CAMPO DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
PAT |
317 |
SILAS RICKLI COSTA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS/ SEMEL |
318 |
FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
319 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
320 |
RUBEN DELLY VEIGA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
LAVRAS-MG |
BABA LUMINOSA |
321 |
VALDEMAR PEDRO
APLAUSO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
BRASA BIKE / PM
BOTUCATU |
323 |
CHRISTIANO GOULART |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SRA/ WALTER TUCHE /
KRAFT |
324 |
DANIEL KANITZ DE
FIGUEIREDO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
|
325 |
EDER GIL MENDONÇA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
326 |
EDUARDO CAMPOS CARIAS |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
327 |
FABIO DE ALMEIDA
SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FABITO BIKER/ KRAFT |
328 |
FELIPE GODOY FREIRE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
329 |
FELIPE ROSARIO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SRA DOMOTICA / WALTER
TUCHE / WOL / KRAFT BIKES |
330 |
JEFFERSON J FRANCO
PEREIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
331 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS /
PREF MUN DE SÃO LOURENÇO |
332 |
LUCAS CERGOLE
BENJAMIM |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
333 |
MOISES MOREIRA GUIDA
FILHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
CASA DA CLACRAÇÃO/
BIKE FORCE / SERVE TENGE |
334 |
RAFAEL DA SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
335 |
RAPHAELLA RAMOS
RODRIGUES ALVES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
ACADEMIA CORPO E
SAUDE |
336 |
RICARDO FABRICIO
JORGETO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PSICO TEAM |
337 |
ROGERIO FELISBERTO
CORREA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BARANDIER AMARELOU DE
NOVO HAHAHA |
391 |
TIAGO JACKSON MENDES |
GUSTAVO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE-SC |
|
392 |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
ELVIO HENRIQUE |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP /
CIRCOLLARE/ CICLOASSUNÇÃO |
393 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
YVES DE CARVALHO |
PRO TEAM A |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
394 |
ERICK RAMOS DE
CARVALHO AZZI |
RICARDO PUPO |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPECIALIZED / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
395 |
JOSE GERALDO MIGUEL
COUTO DE CAMARGO |
RODRIGO RAMOS
RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM A |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CORPO SAUDE |
396 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
MOISES FRANCELINO |
PRO TEAM A |
JACAREI-SP |
MULTIRODAS / ZABIA |
397 |
DOUGLAS CORBACHO
ALVES |
JOAO VITOR BATISTA |
PRO TEAM A |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
MTB PINDA TEAM |
398 |
ABEL JOSE DE SOUZA
SOBRINHO |
ROBSON MELLO |
PRO TEAM A |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
399 |
MATHEUS CAMARGO
OLIVEIRA |
MURILO RODRIGUES
ALVES |
PRO TEAM A |
LORENA-SP |
MM |
400 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
GUILHERME P. DE
OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
|
401 |
BRUNO MOTERANI COSTA
REIS |
GUSTAVO FERREIRA
NAHAS |
PRO TEAM A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MONTAIN BIKE BH |
402 |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
VALINHOS |
RODOLFO FELIPE
OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA/
PEDALOKOS/ ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
403 |
CHRISTIAN FITTIPALDI |
ROBERTO NOGUEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
|
OFFICINA BIKES |
404 |
ARTHUR QUATTRER |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
PRO TEAM B |
CAMPINAS-SP |
ACECIL |
405 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS |
PRO TEAM B |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE JAGUARIUNA |
406 |
EVERALDO MATOS
PEREIRA |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
407 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
PAULO CESAR R. DE
OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
TAUBATE-SP |
LEITE COM GROSELHA /
EVOLUTION TEAM / ELLE ELLA NOIVAS |
408 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
PRO TEAM B |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
TECNOPLAST |
409 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
MARCELO ALVES SIMOES |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
410 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO
VARELAS |
WILSON TERAOKA |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CURURUBIKERS |
411 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
WILSON ROBERTO |
PRO TEAM B |
MAUA-SP |
DKS |
412 |
DANIEL AIZAWA |
FABIO LUCAS |
PRO TEAM B |
VARGEM GRANDE
PAULISTA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
413 |
FERNANDO MARASSI
MARTINS |
GILVANI DE CASTRO
ANGELO |
PRO TEAM B |
LAMBARI-MG |
OCE / PREFEITURA
MUNICIPAL DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
414 |
LUIZ RICARDO CASTELI |
RONALDO CASTELI |
PRO TEAM B |
MOCOCA-SP |
CASTELI CELULAR |
416 |
FLAVIA DALL ACQUA |
ULISSES ANDRE
VALARELLI |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
417 |
CAROLINA COACHMAN
ROMBAUER |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROPARTS / PEDAL
POWER / SPECIALIZED BRASIL |
418 |
CELIO RODRIGUES |
RENATA MORAIS |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB CLUBE AMIGOS DA
BIKE |
424 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
CELSO ANTONIO
NOGUEIRA |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
425 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
DEBORA RESENDE |
PRO TEAM C |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
SCATT BIKES |
428 |
JOAO CARLOS MARÇON
NETO |
MIRELLE ALVES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CONCHA Y TORO /
PATROES DA MANTIQUEIRA |
430 |
LILLIANY YAMASHITA
PILZ |
ROBERTO PILZ |
PRO TEAM C |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
PILZ |
438 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO |
DENIS |
PRO TEAM A |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
439 |
ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA |
|
PRO TEAM C |
SANTOS-SP |
|
451 |
NATALYA YAMASHITA PILZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
O2 OXYGEN EHS/ BIKE
NAKASHIMA SUZANO |
452 |
LETICIA GIL MOEHLECKE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
NOVO HAMBURGO-RS |
TCHE BIKERS |
454 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
455 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AUTO ESCOLA ITANHANDU |
456 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJARJ |
457 |
MARIA APARECIDA
VENTURA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
TRILHA DO SOM /
SINGLEMAR / BRASIL BIKES / SSOCIAÇÃO BIKERS DE CARAGUATATUBA |
458 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RAMIREZ ADVENTURE /
AGUAS BIKE CAXAMBU |
459 |
ALEF ALEXANDRE
MARACHINE |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
460 |
JULIANO RIBEIRO
GUEDES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA NAJU |
461 |
ALEXANDRE ANALIO
CARNEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
462 |
VITOR GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
463 |
EMERSON GOMES
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG /
CECAL |
464 |
RAMYREZ NIARELI MUNHOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
465 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
466 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBEAS |
467 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
469 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
COSMOPOLIS |
470 |
TIAGO EMANUEL DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / UNIMED
TAUBATE / VITA MAGIC / HARPIA ADVENTURE/ OPHICINA DO CORPO |
471 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
MIXIRICA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARSH SEGUROS /
KURUMA / CICLO RAVENA |
472 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
473 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE
CAMPOS MAIORINI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING SCOTT |
474 |
PAMELA MENDES PLACIDO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
BIOSPORTS |
475 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
476 |
ALICE DUARTE LEAO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
477 |
ALINE ABADIA MARQUES
DOS REIS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VOTUPORANGA-SP |
|
478 |
BIANCA MARTINS CASTRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
479 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
480 |
JULIANA RODRIGUES
DIAS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
FORREST _JU |
481 |
MARIA CRISTINA
ANTUNES SOARES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
482 |
MARINA MARIA BANDEIRA
DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE ELLA NOIVAS |
483 |
DANIELA HILDEBRAND |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
484 |
ELAINE CRISTINA
PICHILIANI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
JAGUARAIUNA / VM3 /
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
485 |
ELAINE DA SILVA
DOROTEIA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP /
ROTAS DA MANTIQUEIRA |
486 |
ERIKA SALLUM |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA/ FINISH
LINE |
487 |
JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
488 |
RENATA LOUREIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
489 |
SIMONE REIS MARTINS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
490 |
ALESSANDRA FELICORI
FERNANDES COSTA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
491 |
ALESSANDRA MILOCH
SILVA CARDOSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
RODA LIVRE |
492 |
ALEXA CLAUDIA
DIEKHAUS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
493 |
ELENITA DOMINGOS DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROJETO MULHER |
494 |
ELISA MARA AURELIANO
GALI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
INTERIORES E DESIGN |
495 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKE |
496 |
RAQUEL MARCACCINI
RAMON |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
PE DE VENTO E
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LORENA |
497 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR |
498 |
VALQUIRIA CREMM |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITAPECERICA DA
SERRA-SP |
GREENBIKERS |
499 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / TRIBUS |
500 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
501 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
502 |
RENATA COSTA VILELA
PINTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
503 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
504 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
505 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE
BOLONHINI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN/ PEDRA ALTA
ACABAMENTOS |
506 |
AURORA GUTIERREZ
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
507 |
DENISE BAPTISTA
CRUZEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
4.0 TURBO/ RADICANDO
/ ICIDERT NUTRITION |
508 |
MONICA IBEAS MOREIRA
DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBEAS |
509 |
PAOLA DE GARRA
GERONIMI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
|
510 |
SILVANA GARCIA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SQUALUS |
511 |
FLAVIA PRATO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
LIMA-PERU |
|
512 |
RENATA SABOYA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
513 |
SILVANA AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING SCOTT |
514 |
VERA LUCIA RANGEL
LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
515 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GEISHA |
516 |
ALESSANDRO VIANA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SEADRILL |
517 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO/ PLANET |
518 |
DAVID ROODENBUG |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SEADRILL TEAM |
519 |
EDER CAMARGO
MARCELINO AMORIN |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
CENTER CONTABIL/ TECNOVAL/ PROSHOCK |
520 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO
ANTONELLO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
521 |
FELIPE MALAMUD |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
GALO INDIO |
522 |
ISRAEL DE OLIVEIRA
BATISTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
523 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
NATIVIDADE DA
SERRA-SP |
TAYO |
524 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE
OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
525 |
LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA
MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SOROCABA-SP |
4M SOMBREADOR |
526 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PMI - BIKE CROYS/
MORUNGA BIKERS /ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
527 |
MARCUS ROBERTO
TROGLIO CABRAL |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
CENTER CONTABIL/ TECNOVAL/ PROSCHOCK |
528 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
529 |
RENAN BENDER ROY |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
DRILL/ TPS / IRON MAN
SUPLEMENTOS / SOLOCAMINHOES / JULIANA MAGRINI NUTR. |
530 |
RODRIGO HYDALGO
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
531 |
RODRIGO MARTINS
CARNEIRO DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
532 |
SEBASTIAO MARCOS DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ART BIKE CAMPOS DO
JORDÃO |
533 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
534 |
ANDRE LUIS BARROS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / LUCIANO
AUTOMOVEIS / MULTIRODAS / ANDRE PERSONAL |
535 |
BRENO SOARES
GERALDELI |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
PMI / BIKE CROYS /
ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
536 |
DANILO MORAES COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
CICLORAVENA/MARIN |
537 |
RODRIGO SÃO PAULO
SAMBAQUY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX FITNESS |
538 |
RONALDO HUKARU ISHIBE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
DIADEMA-SP |
ADC MERCEDEZ BENZ |
539 |
FELIPE MOURA GALINDO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE / NOVA
ODESSA |
540 |
FELIPE SILVA DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
BIKE ENERGY |
541 |
GABRIEL DUILLIO DE
MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
542 |
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA
DEINZ |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP |
543 |
JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HOFFMANN ACADEMIA DE
CICLISMO/ IMOBILAIRIA CEZARIO |
544 |
JONATHAN MENEGUCI
XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
VARGINHA-MG |
OS CRIATURA/
REFRIGERAÇÃO TEIXEIRA |
545 |
LUCCA VICENTE COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
CICLO RAVENA |
546 |
LUIS FELIPE X.
KRUGNER |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
547 |
MATEUS AZEREDO SAENZ
DE ZUMARAN |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ZUMARAN |
548 |
MATHEUS MOTA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
ESCOLA HILDEBRANDO
MARTINS SODERO/ PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SILVEIRAS |
549 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
550 |
VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA /
ENDURANCE TEAM |
551 |
DANILO SANTANA
GONZAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
552 |
EDUARDO IORIO
ARIMATEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE BIKE SHOP |
553 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
E.E HILDEBRANDO
MARTINS SODERO DROGA GEO / ROBSON GAS |
554 |
GABRIEL PEON SA
FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
555 |
GUILHERME RODRIGUES
NOVAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
556 |
JOAO LUIZ JUNHO
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
|
557 |
SAULO PAULO DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FERNANDA NUNES |
558 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
559 |
JOEL OLIVEIRA LEMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
PEDAL PARATY |
560 |
KAUE FERRARI VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE
POSSE-SP |
AUTO POSTO POSSEENSE |
561 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKER // METAL
BIKE |
562 |
LEANDRO DURAES
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
563 |
SERGIO TARCISIO
SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING SCOTT |
564 |
LUCAS TORSO MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
PMI / ENDURANCE BIKE
/ BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
565 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA/ PM PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA / DO MARCOS BIKE E PART |
566 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM |
568 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
569 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL LEVE / CICLO
RAVENA |
570 |
MARCOS BRAGA CASTELAO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
571 |
MARIO CELSO PAITTI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GRENBIKE PEDALAVALLE |
572 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO
SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS / JANE
FOTOS E DESPACHANTE DOUGLAS |
573 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHÃ |
574 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE
OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
575 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE
FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
|
ASSOC. CICLISTICA
ANGREENSE ( ACA ) |
576 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES |
577 |
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
|
HOTEL ROSARIO / MEGA
BIKERS |
578 |
EDUARDO FACO
LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
OPTE / WALTER TUCHE |
579 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO
ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
580 |
THIAGO DA MATA
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA
PEDALOKOS/ ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
581 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
582 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA
VALADARES |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
583 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
584 |
WAGNER ANTONIO AMARAL |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
TERRA ESPORTE/NOVA
ODESSA |
585 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
AMARAL SANTOS |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
ZUBOM/ CASA PIRES
/PACO CALÇADOS / MARESIA AÇAI |
586 |
DANNIEL WEI FU TUNG |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GALO CINZA |
587 |
WALAF DOS SANTOS
CASARINI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
588 |
WELINTON CIRINEU
ALVES DA ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA BIKER /
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
589 |
FERNANDO BISSOLOTTI |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
GALO CINZA |
590 |
DENILSON FERREIRA DE
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARATINGA-MG |
GIMENES DISTRIBUIDORA |
591 |
WILTON DA SILVA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIKE FAN |
592 |
IVAN GUIMARAES LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRANGUINHO-MG |
GBIKE / VIDRO LUIS |
593 |
ANDRE LUIZ VIANA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DEUS/ BIKE NORTH |
594 |
BRUNO PASQUINI
PIVESSO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
595 |
EDSON LUIZ ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO
ATLETAS DE PINHAL |
596 |
FELIPE JOSE MATHIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
MECANICA JT |
597 |
GERALDO CAMARA
MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FZENDA GIRASSOL /PRO CICLYNG
TEAM |
598 |
JOAO LOMBA XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE /
BARBEDO / CYCLOPONTO / EDIMAR XAVIER IMOVEIS / HEMORIO / VZAN |
599 |
LEANDRO GONCALVES
FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
600 |
LUAN BRAZ SCARPA
WALDEMBURGO DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
601 |
RODRIGO SILVA
FIGUEIREDO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CATANDUVA-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
602 |
FABIO FERREGUTI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CELT-CATANDUVA-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
603 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO MARQUES GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
JAMIS CRANKBROTHERS |
604 |
KLEBER BARBOSA SANTOS
PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
M.R |
605 |
ANDRE NARCIZO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCAN |
606 |
ALEXEI KERKIS |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL |
607 |
WASHINGTON LUIS
FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
608 |
GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTES
DI ANGELIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
609 |
RICARDO FERRARI
FERRET |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MARTELO DOURADO |
610 |
MARCELO GENTIL |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BANANAL-SP |
MTB BICICLETARIA / BM
BIKERS |
611 |
RAFAEL CURY ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
612 |
EDDYE DE GROOT |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
613 |
CARLOS OMAR POLASTRE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
614 |
JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
|
615 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
616 |
MARCELO MILONE SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
617 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
/ PM PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA |
618 |
MARIO JORGE OLIMPIO
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
619 |
HELTON CHAVES
VALENTIM |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
621 |
LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGA TRILHA /
DILORENZI & PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
629 |
RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE
ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA ALTO PEÇAS |
631 |
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS
CANDIDO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
632 |
THIAGO APARECIDO
SATURNINO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
EHS SUZANO/ AV PNEUS |
633 |
THIAGO NOGUEIRA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA/
PEDALOKOS/ ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
634 |
VANDERSON RICARDO
PIMENTEL |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
ARTEFATOS DE
CIMENTO DO ZICO |
635 |
VINICIUS BARROS DE
ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
652 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE
NORONHA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
653 |
WILLIAN CARNEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
654 |
ALESSANDRO MOLINA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
655 |
ALEXSON FELIX BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE /
TRILHA SHOP |
656 |
ANDERSON ALTOE
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE |
657 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS |
658 |
ANIBAL FONSECA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FIT OUTDOOR/ PEDAL
URBANO |
659 |
CAIO RAPHAEL ROCHA
SANCHES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HELIO ESPORTES |
660 |
DANIEL FERRAZ CAETANO
CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
661 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE
MORAIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL SÃO JOSE
DOS CAMPOS |
662 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
663 |
EDSON MOREIRA BARBOSA
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAIEIRAS-SP |
ACADEMIA MASTER GYM |
664 |
EDUARDO DAROS
DAGOSTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PETROBIKERS |
665 |
FABRICIO DA SILVA
VALADARES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
PAPALEGUAS |
668 |
FELIPE COSTA FONSECA
DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
673 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS |
679 |
HENRIQUE BASTOS DE
AMORIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
HR PRO / ZIP
MULTIMIDIA |
681 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JARINU-SP |
PM JARINU / JARI
BIKERS / BIKE CROYS |
682 |
LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE / HUKA TEAM /
QUALIFOTO / ARMAZEM 82/ FERRARI AR CONDICIONADO |
685 |
LENILDO PINHEIRO DE
MATOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EHS ELETRO HIDRAULICA
SUZANO |
703 |
LUIZ EDUARDO
MALANDRINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
709 |
LUIZ EDUARDO ROCHA DE
LUCA VILELA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GREENBIKE/ OCE |
710 |
MARCELO DE JESUS
SANTOS PANTALEAO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
712 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA /
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
717 |
MARCOS FERNANDO
MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
CENTER CONTABIL/ TECNOVAL/ PROSHOCK |
719 |
MARCUS VINICIUS
AMARAL |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
726 |
MURILO FERRAZ CAETANO
CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
727 |
PAULO MOLEZIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDALEVSKY |
739 |
RICARDO MORISCO TASCA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
753 |
RODRIGO BRAGA ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VARGINHA-MG |
SANTORO ESPORTES/
TRIATHLON TEAM |
756 |
RODRIGO BRAGA BARROS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
APARECIDA-SP |
2R BIKER |
758 |
RODRIGO SOUTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS |
759 |
RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY/ START
NET HOUSE |
767 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
775 |
SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS
SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
|
782 |
THIAGO EDUARDO
PESCARINI ABRANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TIETE-SP |
|
797 |
VICTOR HUGO THEODORO
DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
799 |
WALDEMIR ALVES
CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BRAGANÇA PAULISTA-SP |
EXTREMA BIKERS / BIKE
CENTER JUNIOR |
806 |
WILLY GOMES LIEBERENZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FLAMENGO |
807 |
ADEMIR PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
PM JARINU / JARI
BIKERS |
808 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE
TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
809 |
ADRIANO RAISER VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI BIKE CROYS /
ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
822 |
ALBERTO ABRAHÃO
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES /
ACADEMIA ESPARTA |
823 |
ALESSANDRO ROSA
RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
858 |
ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE /SCOTT |
867 |
ANDRE BENEDITO
CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
878 |
BERNARDO PRZEWODOWSKI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EMPALHADO |
884 |
CARLOS MASETTI NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
N.A.L.A |
886 |
CARLOS VIVALDO DE
JESUS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ILHABELA-SP |
CHICO´S BIKE |
891 |
CLOVIS AKIRA UETA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
893 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN
LORENCINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PM JARINU/ JARI
BIKERS |
897 |
DANIEL BASTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
R RAMEZONI IND DE
PAPEIS / METABOLISMO |
898 |
DARIO OKUMA BARBOSA
FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE |
899 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
PM JARINU / JARI
BIKERS |
900 |
ELDER MARCONDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
CENTER CONTABIL / TECNOVAL/ PROSHOCK |
903 |
ENZO IWAO TUKAHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
904 |
EURICO J MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
905 |
FABIANO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
TERRANAKARA |
923 |
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
VC PEDALA |
943 |
FABIO HARUO TASHIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / FABI
TASHIMA ODONTOLOGIA |
947 |
FABRICIO MARIANI
ROSSINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CAB |
963 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO
MARQUES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
964 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO
OLIVEIRA DE REZENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MNR ADVOGADOS |
965 |
GILBERTO NOVAIS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI/ ENDURANCE BIKE /
VM3/ BIKE CROYS |
966 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER SUHNER/
BIKE JOE |
967 |
GLAUBER SOUZA MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
MARQUES BIKE / CLUBE
DE JACAREI DE CICLISMO |
968 |
GUILHERME J THEODORO
DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CACAU AUTO PEÇAS
& PISTAO USADO |
969 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
970 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA
GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES / VIZION
BIKES |
974 |
GUSTAVO WEIGERT
MILANI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE BANKERS |
984 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
987 |
JAIME DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
990 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO
FERREIRA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
995 |
JORGE ALVES DE
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
DRAGA GEO ROBSON /
GAS |
1000 |
JOSE ANTONIO MENDONÇA
CAMEJO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
1011 |
JOSE DONIZETE BORGES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
CABREUVA / POEIRA /
MULTIBOR |
1017 |
KARLOS EDUARDO P.
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
TCTB |
1026 |
LUIZ FERNANDO SIECOLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTA RITA DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
|
1037 |
LUIZ MARCELO FERREIRA ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
DELL ANNO
GUARATINGUETA |
1038 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI
PASSOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS /
DESAFIUS |
1039 |
MARCELO EDUARDO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
METABOLISMO ACADEMIA |
1040 |
MARCELO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
1055 |
MARCELO NOVAIS
BARAUNA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
CENTER CONTABIL / TECNOVAL / PROSHOCK |
1066 |
MARCIO APARECIDO
TEIXEIRA DE GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR SOROCABA |
1077 |
MARCIO MARCONDES
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1078 |
MARCOS BANDEIRA PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOSCA TEAM |
1079 |
MARCOS RODRIGO
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
1080 |
MATEUS CALDAS DA MOTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
1081 |
MURILO RIBEIRO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1082 |
NILSON FAGUNDES
FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
DROGA GEO / ROBSON
GAS |
1083 |
PATRICK GIANNINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIANNINI STUDIO DE
ARQUITETURA LTDA |
1084 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ESTRUTURAL
DETALHAMENTOS |
1085 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA ALTO PEÇAS |
1095 |
PAULO CESAR DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA/
PEDALOKOS/ ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
1096 |
PAULO FERNANDES DE
JESUS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2R BIKER |
1097 |
PAULO LEITE BASTOS
SERENA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KHS BIKES / LAZER
HELMETS/ EXUSTAR |
1098 |
PAULO ROBERTO AGUIAR
DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES / GUINCHO
UNIAO |
1099 |
PAULO ROGERIO DA
SILVA BRUZZESE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AMR |
1100 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA
MANZINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1105 |
REGINALDO LUIS
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
UPIME COMUNICAÇÃO EM
INGLES |
1109 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
RR RACING |
1110 |
RENATO SALADINO
PASSOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
1111 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE
CRISP |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1112 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE
AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
1113 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
A SUZANO CORRETORA DE
SEGUROS |
1114 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
TERRANAKARA/ PEDAL
.COM.BR |
1115 |
RICARDO LUIZ SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAU |
1119 |
RICARDO MACHADO
SIMÕES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKES |
1120 |
RICARDO ZINNER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
1121 |
ROBSON ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
FANIA / DRAGA
ITAJUBA/ TRIBOO! |
1124 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1125 |
RODRIGO CAETANO
MORATO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM / BW
LUBRIFICANTES / RENATO OZORIO NUTRIÇÃO ESPORTIVA |
1130 |
RODRIGO LUIZ
TAURIZANO TORRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BABOO TEAM |
1131 |
RODRIGO RAFAEL DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2R BIKE |
1132 |
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PORTO ALEGRE-RS |
TCHE BIKERS |
1133 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
1134 |
SANDRO ALVES
MAGALHAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
1135 |
SAUL VICTOR DAVILA
CAMACHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
UNIODONTO RESENDE |
1136 |
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
1137 |
TARCISIO PANIZZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
1138 |
ULISSES FERREIRA
MEIRELLES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE /
SCOTT / BAZAR BAECO |
1139 |
VALDINEI SANTOS
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
1140 |
VANDERLEI DE JESUS
GONCALVES TABOADA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
|
1141 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES
GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR BIKES |
1142 |
VINICIO CARLOS DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
|
1143 |
VINICIUS FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EVOLUTION |
1144 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGATRILHA / DI
LORENZI & PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
1145 |
WILLIANS WASHINGTON
DA COSTA OLAVIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGA TRILHA / DI
LORENZI &PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
1146 |
ADRIANO BURAGAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
D-RUN |
1147 |
AFFONSO PAULILLO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
1148 |
ALESSANDRO JOSE
BAPTISTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1149 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
1150 |
ALEXANDRE CARLOS
LINTZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1152 |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA
BRAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
HBIKERS |
1153 |
ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE 100C |
1154 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE
OLIVEIRA FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
EQUIFAMILIA/
PEDALOKOS / ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
1155 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
FAMILIA ADVENTURE |
1156 |
ALEXANDRE TIAGO DE
BARROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAULINIA-SP |
ALE |
1157 |
ALFREDO MIGUEL
EBRAHIM MANSUR NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITARARE-SP |
VOLREM PROJETO
OXIGENIO NUTRIALL |
1158 |
ALFREDO ROGERIO
SANTÓRSULA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JAU-SP |
|
1159 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES
MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
|
1160 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
TIKA BRINQUEDOS |
1161 |
ANDRE LUIS DAROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BACALHAU |
1162 |
ANDRE RICARDO LEMES
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
1163 |
ANTONIMAR HONORATO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
1164 |
AURIDES CARAMEL
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
F.CARAMEL |
1165 |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
IBITI BIKERS/ DELTA
FIAT |
1166 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1167 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1168 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA
CLARA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMADUCAIA-MG |
MGI SEGUROS |
1170 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
1171 |
CARLOS ANTUNES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCOTT / TAP |
1172 |
CELIO AUGUSTO GAMA
CAPISTRANO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
1173 |
CHRISTIAN HIDEAKI
KONDO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IRON |
1174 |
CLAUDIO MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1175 |
CLEMERSON RICARDO
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
GAMAIA |
1176 |
DANIEL SPADARO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
CUNHADO DO MUZU |
1177 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
1178 |
DAVI FEVERSANI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
1179 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
/ PM PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA / DO MARCOS BIKE E PARTS |
1180 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1181 |
DIOGO MARCELO MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CIRURGICA SÃO JOSE |
1182 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
1183 |
DUDA
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
ITAPIOCA TEAM |
1184 |
EDERALDO APOLINARIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
1185 |
EDILSON NUNES FERRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BIKE TIME |
1186 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNADES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
1187 |
ENIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
SPACE CAR E CENTRO AUTOM SÃO JOAO |
1188 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
1189 |
ERNESTO FLORI
GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
FLORI INFORMATICA /
PREFEITURA DE SÃO LOURENÇO |
1190 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1191 |
FABIANO FERREIRA
HOMAN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA / EHS
SUZANO / GIANT |
1192 |
FABIANO HERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EQUALITY |
1193 |
FABIANO VEIGA
GUIMARAES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
UORATRIP |
1194 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1195 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1196 |
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ENERGY SPORT |
1197 |
FERNANDO PAVÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
1198 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI
TUKAHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
1199 |
GILBERTO BIANCARDI
AMBROGI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1201 |
GUILHERME HENRIQUE
ALVES TOLEDO CARRETE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
1202 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
1203 |
ILMAR ALVES DE
FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
1204 |
JOECIL CAMARGO OLIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
ACADEMIA LITORAL
FITNESS/ IMARUI LITORAL / J BIKE |
1205 |
JORGE ILO SANTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
O MARCENEIRO |
1206 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
1207 |
JOSE ARIMATEIA
PRUDENTE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKES / METAL
BIKE |
1208 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
FINTASK |
1209 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
1210 |
JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA MTB |
1211 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
PM JARINU |
1212 |
JOSE VILELA DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CMP |
1213 |
LEONARDO GOMES SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE |
1214 |
LEONEL GOMES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
1215 |
LUCIANO GARCIA
PEREIRA JUNQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
1216 |
LUCIANO VALENTIM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO / EQUALITY |
1217 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GALLI
LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
TRANSPORTADORA GALLI |
1218 |
MARCELO AUGUSTO
MARQUES COLOMBO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
1219 |
MARCELO DE CARVALHO
MIDOES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
ROTAS DA MANTIQUEIRA/
PREFEITURA SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL |
1220 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUITY ACESSORIOS \
EXPEDIÇOES |
1221 |
MARCELO TEODORO DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE
TEAM |
1222 |
MARCIO ARAUJO DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1223 |
MARCIO MONIZ CHAFINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SQUALUS |
1224 |
MARCOS AURELIO LISBOA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO VICENTE-SP |
INTEGRALMEDICA / LUCK COMUNICAÇÃO |
1225 |
MARIO ADRIAN
MISAILIDIS LERENA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
|
1227 |
ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA ALTO PEÇAS |
1228 |
ORION ALEXANDRE
ASCENCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
|
1229 |
OSMAR ANTONIO RIBEIRO
DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE /
SOBERANA |
1230 |
PAULO SOUSS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1231 |
PEDRO MEDEIROS MERHY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
1232 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
1235 |
RAFAEL LAVOURAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
UORATRIP |
1236 |
RENATO MOSCA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA / HWS
SEGUROS |
1237 |
RICARDO MARCELO
BETERELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI/ ENDURANCE BIKE /
BIKE CROYS |
1239 |
ROBERTO MAURO HORTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CIRURGICA SÃO JOSE |
1240 |
ROBSON ALEXANDRE
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
1241 |
ROBSON JOSE VERONEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BRAGA TURISMO |
1242 |
RODNEY MEDEIROS
GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
RODNEY BIKE / UNIAO
CICLISTICA ISABELENSE |
1243 |
RODOLPHO ARRUDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DA VILA |
1244 |
RODRIGO AZAMBUJA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JF MARO D |
1245 |
RODRIGO BEZERRA
TENORIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BRUNA MELLO |
1246 |
RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINEZ
CASSINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
1247 |
RODRIGO PEREIRA DIAZ
ANDRE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DIAZ |
1248 |
ROGERIO MARCO TATA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
HBIKERS |
1249 |
ROGERIO MARCOS RICCI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VALINHOS-SP |
VM3 / ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
1250 |
RONALDO ROMARIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
1251 |
RONEI PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1252 |
RUSSEL GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TRES CORACOES-MG |
|
1253 |
SERGIO HILSON DE
ABREU LOURENÇO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
1254 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARUERI-SP |
SOUSS RACING |
1255 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
TOTAL MULTIMARCAS/
FUEL SUPLEMENTOS |
1256 |
WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA
TAVARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOSCA |
1257 |
WILLIAM MARCELO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
EQUIPE MARCELO |
1258 |
WILLIAN DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ILHABELA-SP |
SUPERMERCADO ILHA DA
PRINCESA |
1259 |
AFONSO DIVINO
NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUZA DO BRASIL |
1260 |
AGNALDO BOE HENRIQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARUJA-SP |
|
1261 |
ALBERTO DE FREITAS
BARINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
1263 |
ALEXANDRE IORIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1264 |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VM BRASIL |
1265 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR &
CONSTRUÇÃO |
1266 |
BANAVILIS DE CAMARGO
CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGEM GRANDE
PAULISTA-SP |
BANA BIKER |
1267 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MTB TRIP/ CIRCOLLARE |
1268 |
CARLOS ALEXANDRE
CARDOSO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE BIKE SHOP |
1269 |
CARLOS CESAR DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
1270 |
CARLOS EUGENIO DE
CASTRO E SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1271 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE PINDAMONHANGABA SEJELP |
1272 |
CLAUDIO LUIZ PLENTZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ESTIVA-MG |
TRIGON COMPONENTS
/PROBIKER /PEDAL URBANO |
1273 |
DAVID DANTAS BACELLAR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BACELLAR |
1274 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI/ BIKE CROYS/
ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 / GRILLOS FUN PINTURA / ACADEMIA SAUDE E MOVIMENTO |
1275 |
EDILSON DONIZETTI
ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1276 |
EDUARDO AUGUSTO
MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JAE BIKE HORTO |
1277 |
EDUARDO MATOSINHOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
1278 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
1279 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO
VEIGA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHAGABA-SP |
VEIGA COPYNET |
1280 |
FERNANDO KFOURI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRINANA NASCIMENTO |
1281 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1282 |
GIANCARLO CLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / TAP |
1283 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
1284 |
HUMBERTO SABINO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TUTTO BIKE / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
1285 |
JAMES NUNNERY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SEADRILL |
1286 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE PROF MOSCA |
1287 |
JOSE CARLOS DANTAS
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOSCA |
1289 |
JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1290 |
JOSE ROBERTO MOTTA
GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GUARA BIKES |
1291 |
LUIZ CARLOS GOMEZ FLO
JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ENGEFILTRO |
1292 |
LUIZ GUILHERME
CAMARGO SALVATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
1293 |
LUIZ GUILLERMO MATO
ARECES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
|
1294 |
LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTA RITA DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
G BIKE / VIDROS LUIZ |
1295 |
MARC B. SZLEZYNGER |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT |
1296 |
MARCELO AFONSO DE
FARIA RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAVALLE / EMPLANEJ |
1297 |
MARCELO DA SILVA
COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
1298 |
MARCELO FREITAS
FRANCO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 |
1299 |
MARCELO MARADEI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1300 |
MARCELO NEVES DA
ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1301 |
MARCOS GUIMARAES JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1302 |
MORGAN REDDY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
1303 |
NELSON A. PEDROMO
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAU-SP |
MTB JAU |
1304 |
PAULO MANOEL DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLUB ATLETICO
PAULISTANO |
1305 |
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA
ASSAF |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
1306 |
RICARDO DIEGO
PENHAVEL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MAGOOART ESCAPAMENTOS |
1307 |
RICARDO FERREIRA
ZORGETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
1308 |
RICARDO SILVA DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
BM BIKE |
1309 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E
CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
IBITIBIKERS/ DELTA
FIAT / FINASA |
1310 |
RONALDO NARCISO (
LAGARTAO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIG BIKER TEAM |
1311 |
SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
YASUDA |
1312 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE
CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
1313 |
ADILSON FRIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
PRA BAIXO TUDO AJUDA |
1314 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
100 MISERIA.COM /
ITAGUA |
1315 |
ALAIN HAESS IFLINGER |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
|
1316 |
ALESCIO ERICH
PEGORARI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS |
1317 |
ALEXANDER TEIXEIRA
ARTEMENKO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1318 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA
SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
1319 |
ANA LUIZA TENAN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1320 |
ANDRE LUIZ SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
SUO FORMATO VIAGENS/
GAMAIA |
1321 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
TRILHA DO SOM /
SINGLEMAR / BRASIL BIKE / ASSOCIAÇÃO BIKERS
DE CARAGUATATUBA |
1322 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO
MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
JETTA ENGENHARIA |
1323 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
1324 |
CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNK |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VALLO PEDAL POWER |
1325 |
CHARBEL BECHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1327 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLOAVENTURA |
1328 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
POSTO MALERBA |
1329 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO
BETTI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
1330 |
EVERTON SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JAMIS |
1331 |
FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
1332 |
FABIO BIZZI PETERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF. MOSCA- FINISH
LINE |
1333 |
FABIO FERREIRA BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
|
1334 |
FABIO LUIS TAVARES
VELLUTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SOCABOTA |
1335 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIGBIKER |
1337 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE
QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARATY-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
1338 |
FERNANDO P. PIVESSO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
1339 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RIBEIRO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA/ PM PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA/ DO MARCOS BIKE |
1340 |
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA (
SÃO JOSE ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAVALLE / PEDALAC |
1341 |
HOMERO NUNES DE
AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q FRIO REFRIGERAÇOES |
1342 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
1343 |
JOAO CARLOS
LARANGEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
1344 |
JORGE LUIZ NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN RESENDE RJ |
1345 |
JOSE EUDOXIO OLIMPIO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
AGUAS BIKERS/ CAXAMBU
/ RAMIREZ ADVENTURE |
1346 |
JOSE FRANCISCO
GOULART |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
1347 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KDW SPORTS |
1348 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
1349 |
MARCELO DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1350 |
MARCOS NAPOLI
NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1351 |
MARIO FOGACCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
PM JARINU/ JARINU
BIKERS |
1352 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
DAMATO IMOVEIS / NEW
LIMIT |
1353 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
JAMIS BICYCLES /
ALPINA |
1354 |
MOZART TADEU RIOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JACAREI-SP |
PALCO& CIA |
1355 |
NELSON RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSO ALTO-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS |
1356 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS
JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
MOVEIS LOPAS |
1357 |
PEDRO KRAUSE DOS
SANTOS ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ENGEL BIKE / BROS /
CYCLOPONTO |
1358 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
1359 |
RICARDO DORNELES
DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA
PEDAL |
1360 |
RICARDO FERREIRA
BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ILHABELA-SP |
3R |
1361 |
ROBERTO ALVES DE
SOUZA WADDINGTON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RICKSON TEAM |
1362 |
ROBIE PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1363 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1364 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
M29 |
1365 |
ROGERIO RUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
1366 |
RUBENS SHIGUERU
TAKAOKA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1367 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
DIADEMA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
1368 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1369 |
ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI
NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE
ATLETAS DE PINHAL |
1370 |
ANDRE MARTINS VILELA
PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
1371 |
ANTONIO VIEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
1372 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
HOTEL ROSA RIO / MEGA
BIKERS |
1374 |
DACIO ANTONIO PEREIRA
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1375 |
DELCIO PRATES DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA |
1376 |
DERANEI EZEQUIEL VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
1377 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
URUTU / DAC/ HARO/
KOPELL |
1378 |
EMYGDIO JOSE DO CARMO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
1379 |
FRANCISCO CLARET
GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MINHA ESPOSA &
FILHOS |
1380 |
HIROSHI OGAWA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1381 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1382 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE
PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO / EQUALITY |
1383 |
JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE |
1384 |
JOSE CARLOS
FREDERIGHI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELO TERRA MTB |
1385 |
JOSE RICARDO MARTINS
DOS ANJOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MTB NA VEIA |
1386 |
LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ
DE LA TORRE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
LIMA-PERU |
CLUB DEL VALE |
1387 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CB |
1388 |
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
PADUA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
CICLO CESAR BIKES |
1389 |
LUIZ ROBERTO COIMBRA
CHAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TURMA DO VILA |
1390 |
LUIZ ROBERTO SALOMAO
DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
1391 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELO TERRA JACAREI |
1392 |
MARCO ANTONIO
CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
RASUL |
1393 |
MARCOS AURELIO
SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MH MAQUINA |
1394 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI
MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI/ BIKE CROYS /
ENDURANCE BIKE |
1395 |
MARCOS DE SAMPAIO
CAMIZÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MC NET |
1396 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SUL DAS GERAIS |
1397 |
MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDAL BASE |
1398 |
RAFAEL CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
APARECIDA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES MTB |
1399 |
RICARDO KOLESNIKOVAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1400 |
RODOLFO MOREIRA
MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
RODOLFO´S |
|
|
|
|
|
|