BIG BIKER`11 -Itanhandu - 27/03/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral-
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
COL |
NUM |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
|
1 |
564 |
02:39:25 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKERSHOP |
|
2 |
571 |
02:42:09 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA /
ENDURANCE TEAM |
|
3 |
614 |
02:43:01 |
EDGAR FERNANDO
COLETTI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTA CRUZ DAS
PALMEIRAS-SP |
PAULINHO BIKES /
SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS |
|
4 |
580 |
02:43:12 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO
MONTEIRO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
5 |
620 |
02:43:14 |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA
BRASILEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
BIKE BOX BICICLETARIA |
|
6 |
920 |
02:44:18 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN /BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / USIMOR / LUBRICAR/ CATROQUE |
|
7 |
704 |
02:45:29 |
GUILHERME PEREIRA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
JAGUARIUNA MTB / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
8 |
562 |
02:45:47 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
|
9 |
710 |
02:45:54 |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
|
|
10 |
663 |
02:45:56 |
LORIS VERONA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ARUJA-SP |
PLANET ASSESSORIA |
|
11 |
777 |
02:46:02 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
12 |
709 |
02:46:04 |
JULIO CESAR GUIMARÃES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
13 |
965 |
02:46:10 |
RODRIGO RAMOS
RODRIGUES ALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CATARRO / STIGADO/
SOBERANA |
|
14 |
578 |
02:46:44 |
RODRIGO SOUTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
|
15 |
948 |
02:48:01 |
ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
16 |
764 |
02:48:04 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN /BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / USIMOR / LUBRICAR/ CATROQUE |
|
17 |
1060 |
02:48:06 |
MARCELO FREITAS
FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
S.E.M.E. STA BARBARA
D´OESTE / VM3 |
|
18 |
798 |
02:48:08 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ
DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS
PIRACICABA / ADVOCACIA FREITAS / ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
|
19 |
794 |
02:48:41 |
LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO |
|
20 |
695 |
02:50:07 |
EDER CAMARGO
MARCELINO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
21 |
644 |
02:50:11 |
ALEXANDRE ANALIO
CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
22 |
813 |
02:50:45 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
23 |
757 |
02:51:49 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / PLANET
ASSESSORIA |
|
24 |
999 |
02:52:01 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
AMERICANA-SP |
|
|
25 |
792 |
02:52:37 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO
CENTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS |
|
26 |
575 |
02:53:13 |
RAMYREZ NIARELI
MUNHOZ |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS |
|
27 |
1155 |
02:53:21 |
OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSALIA /
GRAFICA PARATODOS / BURGMAN BEER |
|
28 |
1082 |
02:53:30 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
|
29 |
694 |
02:53:33 |
EBERT WILLI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
30 |
621 |
02:53:36 |
LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
31 |
734 |
02:53:53 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
ANTILOPE / CIRCUIT |
|
32 |
593 |
02:53:56 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
|
33 |
771 |
02:54:26 |
FERNANDO J. S.
ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IGARATA-SP |
ARANTES |
|
34 |
669 |
02:54:30 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
Pedal Urbano
/Triboo/GU/Central bicicletaria |
|
35 |
939 |
02:54:35 |
MARCELO RODRIGO
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ALFENAS-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES -
ALFENAS |
|
36 |
778 |
02:54:44 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES
REVOLUTION / CAR KENDA/ PROSHOCK / GENOMA SUPLEMENTO |
|
37 |
616 |
02:54:49 |
GABRIEL PEON SA
FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS /
VELO SPORT |
|
38 |
654 |
02:54:52 |
FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO |
|
39 |
750 |
02:54:55 |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKER SHOP |
|
40 |
664 |
02:55:05 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK/
PM PARAIBUNA |
|
41 |
963 |
02:55:07 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA
VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
42 |
873 |
02:55:10 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA / PRO SHOCK / FAZENDAO / P.M PARAIBUNA |
|
43 |
912 |
02:55:13 |
ILMAR ALVES DE
FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
|
44 |
788 |
02:55:14 |
JOSE DONIZETE BORGES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
45 |
727 |
02:55:16 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
|
46 |
903 |
02:55:20 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI
ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
MULTICLINICA |
|
47 |
781 |
02:55:23 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN /BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / USIMOR / LUBRICAR/ CATROQUE |
|
48 |
840 |
02:55:27 |
WALDEMIR ALVES
CARDOSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
EXTREMA BIKERS |
|
49 |
690 |
02:55:30 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS /
EMBALA BIKE / BIKE CENTER JUNIOR |
|
50 |
615 |
02:56:03 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOP / NEW
CAR |
|
51 |
871 |
02:56:07 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
52 |
1163 |
02:57:36 |
RICARDO GOMES LEITE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
PULSE ACADEMIA |
|
53 |
721 |
02:57:46 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA - PROSHOCK / PM PARAIBUNA |
|
54 |
882 |
02:57:48 |
CLEBER JOSE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
55 |
969 |
02:58:04 |
SANDRO ALVES
MAGALHAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
56 |
783 |
02:58:15 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
57 |
998 |
02:58:44 |
ALESSANDRO DO
NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
KONA BIKES |
|
58 |
569 |
02:58:56 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
OVOS IANA/ LANCHONETE
PARE AQUI |
|
59 |
736 |
02:59:16 |
GILSON GERALDO DE
PAULO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
|
60 |
1054 |
03:00:05 |
LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTA RITA DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
VIDROS LUIZ E
TREEBIKE |
|
61 |
962 |
03:00:38 |
RODRIGO AZAMBUJA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
DUDU WERN / JF MAROD |
|
62 |
1083 |
03:00:52 |
WANDERLEY LADEIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
HAGA S.A |
|
63 |
1067 |
03:01:14 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
64 |
629 |
03:01:17 |
TIAGO LUIS CUSTODIO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
65 |
566 |
03:01:45 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK
/ PM PARAIBUNA |
|
66 |
567 |
03:02:16 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
NATIVIDADE DA
SERRA-SP |
ACADEMIA TAYO |
|
67 |
674 |
03:02:28 |
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS
CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
|
68 |
1161 |
03:02:33 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT /
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESP. RAPANELLI / PROBEL |
|
69 |
803 |
03:03:11 |
MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA |
|
70 |
935 |
03:03:22 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
|
71 |
1206 |
03:03:29 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE
PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
72 |
613 |
03:03:43 |
DANILO CHRISTOPER
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 20 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA
/ENDURANCE / NENO PEDRAS |
|
73 |
980 |
03:04:12 |
YVES DE CARVALHO
ARNAUD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CCAPAVA/ ACADEMIA
BIO SPORTS |
|
74 |
625 |
03:04:16 |
RENATO NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
75 |
862 |
03:04:31 |
ADEMIR PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN / BIKE CROYS/ CATROQUE / LUBRICAR / MINGOTI / USIMOR |
|
76 |
653 |
03:05:01 |
FELIPE BORTOLACI DE
MATOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
77 |
968 |
03:05:30 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES
BLANC |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
|
78 |
573 |
03:05:36 |
MOISES ALVES BARBOSA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
79 |
925 |
03:05:39 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
|
80 |
646 |
03:06:25 |
ARIEL ANTARES
POZZOBON RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL
/ ACRAN |
|
81 |
890 |
03:06:41 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
|
|
82 |
1024 |
03:06:47 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
|
83 |
574 |
03:07:13 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK
CUNHA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
SPZ |
|
84 |
689 |
03:07:23 |
ADRIANO BORGES LUCKE |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
|
85 |
799 |
03:07:26 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE
TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
86 |
797 |
03:07:40 |
LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES
DUTRA CAMARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
|
87 |
883 |
03:07:48 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE
AVENTURA |
|
88 |
874 |
03:08:01 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARPANESI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
89 |
1013 |
03:08:04 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
SASSAKI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
VIOBRAS CONSTRUÇÕES |
|
90 |
706 |
03:08:22 |
GUSTAVO PEREIRA
ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BAIPENDI-MG |
|
|
91 |
863 |
03:08:29 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
92 |
793 |
03:08:32 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SUR CICLO / BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
93 |
1035 |
03:08:36 |
GILBERTO TELIS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
94 |
672 |
03:08:53 |
RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
95 |
1113 |
03:09:24 |
CARLOS SALVINI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
|
96 |
1007 |
03:09:40 |
APARECIDO JOSE NILTON
PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
97 |
1211 |
03:09:55 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
|
98 |
1214 |
03:10:08 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
HIDROFER |
|
99 |
1153 |
03:10:23 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
MOVEIS LOPAS/ PAOLINA
MOVEIS / GRUPO RUFATO / VALDEMOVEIS |
|
100 |
816 |
03:10:30 |
PLINIO JOSE PENTEADO
VON ZUBEN JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL / PVZ |
|
101 |
691 |
03:10:33 |
BRUNO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
102 |
1151 |
03:10:51 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
DAMATO IMOVEIS / OCE |
|
103 |
975 |
03:10:57 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES
GOMES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
BIKECIA |
|
104 |
997 |
03:11:01 |
ALDO SENA ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
105 |
1101 |
03:11:11 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE |
|
106 |
563 |
03:11:45 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA
SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
|
107 |
678 |
03:11:48 |
FRANK AUGUSTO NUNES
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BAEPENDI-MG |
|
|
108 |
946 |
03:12:09 |
NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
109 |
1217 |
03:12:22 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI
MARINHO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL ITATIBA |
|
110 |
662 |
03:13:35 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE/ SUPERELDORADO |
|
111 |
705 |
03:13:39 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
112 |
1290 |
03:13:47 |
DANIEL RODRIGO GIATTI |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
|
113 |
1292 |
03:13:49 |
JEFFERSON RICARDO
SPIMPOLO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SOULCYCLES /
TASCHIBRA / PROIMPORT |
|
114 |
745 |
03:14:09 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE
TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE |
|
115 |
619 |
03:14:24 |
JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HOFFAMN / CEZARIO /
COTET / DIVINO FOGAO / POSTO MANGUEIRA |
|
116 |
906 |
03:14:38 |
GILSON CARLOS
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CONCEIÇÃO DO RIO
VERDE-MG |
RALA BIKERS |
|
117 |
1218 |
03:14:48 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
|
118 |
1105 |
03:15:05 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FORMULA |
|
119 |
815 |
03:15:30 |
PIERLUIGI CUMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TECH JARDINS |
|
120 |
1052 |
03:15:48 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA
DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLE AYALA / TRI
TRAINING |
|
121 |
673 |
03:15:50 |
RAFAEL WILLIAN
BARBOZA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
HOLAMBRA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
|
122 |
718 |
03:15:54 |
MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
SKINA BAR |
|
123 |
1147 |
03:16:03 |
MARCIO MARQUES DE
SOUZA ZIELINSKY |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
|
124 |
922 |
03:16:11 |
LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
125 |
577 |
03:16:14 |
RODRIGO BRAGA ALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
VARGINHA-MG |
TRIATHLON TEAM
VARGINHA -MG |
|
126 |
1251 |
03:16:46 |
RENATO CALISTRI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PARATY-RJ |
ITALIA |
|
127 |
671 |
03:16:49 |
PETTERSON JOSE DO
NASCIMENTO SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BAEPENDI-MG |
|
|
128 |
666 |
03:17:09 |
MATHEUS BALILO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
PRO BIKE UBATUBA/
TACHAO DE UBATUBA / SUP PAULISTA/ SUUM |
|
129 |
1114 |
03:17:29 |
CELSO APARECIDO
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RANGERISE |
|
130 |
723 |
03:17:32 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR
HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
|
131 |
677 |
03:17:35 |
TARCIZIO RODRIGUES
LEITE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
|
132 |
1224 |
03:17:41 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PROVIDENCIA |
|
133 |
701 |
03:17:43 |
FERNANDO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARUJA-SP |
ESPAÇO ROSA ARANTES |
|
134 |
1069 |
03:18:18 |
RICARDO STEINLE DE
MORAES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
CARLOS CRISTOVAO
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
135 |
602 |
03:18:54 |
RENAN PEREIRA
CARNEVALLI KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC |
|
136 |
1062 |
03:18:57 |
MARCO ANTONIO DA
SILVA MORAES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
137 |
700 |
03:19:00 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS |
|
138 |
953 |
03:19:15 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE
GOPFERT PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
VIOBRAS CONSTRUCOES |
|
139 |
618 |
03:19:21 |
JEFFERSON AREAS
VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
|
|
140 |
627 |
03:19:33 |
RONE DE PAIVA REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
141 |
1194 |
03:19:40 |
EDUARDO AMERICANO
FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN BIKE |
|
142 |
1008 |
03:19:59 |
ARNALDO BORMANN
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BORMAN |
|
143 |
824 |
03:20:03 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAPELLARI BICICLETAS |
|
144 |
730 |
03:20:12 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
|
|
145 |
1059 |
03:20:14 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS/ INTENSE BIKE
SHOP |
|
146 |
913 |
03:20:47 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MAUA-SP |
|
|
147 |
561 |
03:21:46 |
CARLOS LEONARD MICHEL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
HOSPEDARIA CASARAO /
ACAD SAUDE E PERFORMANCE |
|
148 |
1033 |
03:21:57 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
|
149 |
749 |
03:22:00 |
ANDERSON FERNANDO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
150 |
1038 |
03:22:05 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
COMPEC AUTO PEÇAS |
|
151 |
702 |
03:23:50 |
GIULIANO SCUTARI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
ARCONGEL REFRIGERAÇÃO |
|
152 |
1045 |
03:23:52 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
|
153 |
726 |
03:23:59 |
RENAN DE ARAUJO
FAUSTINO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
154 |
1169 |
03:24:26 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BIO RITMO / ACADEMIA
SANTO ANDRE |
|
155 |
921 |
03:24:38 |
JULIANO PEREIRA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
RALA BIKE |
|
156 |
651 |
03:24:41 |
ELIELDER ALVES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
|
157 |
1071 |
03:24:48 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TARTARUGAS BIKERS |
|
158 |
967 |
03:24:52 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
|
159 |
1011 |
03:25:18 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSHOP / MTB TRIP |
|
160 |
572 |
03:25:20 |
MARCUS ROBERTO
TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
161 |
814 |
03:25:27 |
PAULO EDUARDO
SCANDIUSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EDICÃO / KRISHNA TEAM |
|
162 |
581 |
03:25:30 |
VICENTE PAULO DE
ALMEIDA JUNIOR |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
163 |
1080 |
03:26:04 |
SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
YASUDA |
|
164 |
876 |
03:26:11 |
CESAR BANDECHI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
BIKE CROYS |
|
165 |
1104 |
03:26:18 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES
DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
166 |
1026 |
03:26:25 |
EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
167 |
1122 |
03:26:30 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TATUI-SP |
RESTAURANT GOURMET |
|
168 |
801 |
03:26:35 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA/
ACADEMIA BIO SPORT |
|
169 |
626 |
03:28:06 |
RODRIGO SANTOS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
ART BIKE CAMPOS DO
JORDAO |
|
170 |
472 |
03:28:30 |
SUSAN DE PAULA
ZORZETTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
|
171 |
983 |
03:28:35 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 |
|
172 |
829 |
03:29:12 |
SAUL VICTOR DAVILA
CAMACHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
UNIODONTO RESENDE |
|
173 |
887 |
03:29:39 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA - PROSHOCK / PM PARAIBUNA |
|
174 |
759 |
03:29:41 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES PONTAS-MG |
BIKE LOKOS / DROG CENTRAL / PREF DE BOA ESPERANÇA |
|
175 |
1137 |
03:29:45 |
LAERTE MAZZA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE BIKE SHOP |
|
176 |
830 |
03:30:23 |
SERGIO ANDRE MENDONCA
GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
NOIS CAPOTA MAIS NUM
BRECA |
|
177 |
839 |
03:30:39 |
WAGNER RODRIGUES
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
178 |
800 |
03:30:42 |
MANOEL EVANILDO
BARROS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
IDEIA SIGN |
|
179 |
868 |
03:30:57 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
TIKA BRINQUEDOS |
|
180 |
773 |
03:31:08 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO
OLIVEIRA DE REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MNR ADVOGADOS |
|
181 |
1116 |
03:31:31 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA /
ENDURANCE TEAM |
|
182 |
1047 |
03:31:35 |
LUIS ANTONIO DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CORPO E SAUDE |
|
183 |
622 |
03:31:45 |
MATHEUS MOTA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP/ LORENA |
|
184 |
931 |
03:31:52 |
MARCELO BARROS NOVAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
|
185 |
878 |
03:31:55 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE
MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELOTERRA MTB |
|
186 |
500 |
03:32:32 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
187 |
480 |
03:32:40 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ISTORA PEITO |
|
188 |
933 |
03:32:48 |
MARCELO DA SILVA
MORGADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / IBS |
|
189 |
976 |
03:34:03 |
WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
190 |
670 |
03:34:39 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE
ANDRADE DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PYRAMID TEC &
SERVIÇOS |
|
191 |
1009 |
03:34:41 |
AUSTIN RUSSEL CROOK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
|
192 |
1022 |
03:34:49 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO
PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EDU/ MIPNEUS / MARCIO
DA FARMACIA/ ASPETRO |
|
193 |
767 |
03:34:54 |
FABIO ROBERTO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTA CRUZ DAS
PALMEIRAS-SP |
PAULINHO BIKES |
|
194 |
1019 |
03:35:00 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
|
195 |
1132 |
03:35:03 |
JOSE CARLOS DANTAS
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
196 |
748 |
03:35:34 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3/ ESPAÇO BIKE |
|
197 |
1000 |
03:35:45 |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA
BRAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
|
198 |
576 |
03:35:52 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM |
|
199 |
1012 |
03:35:55 |
CARLOS ANDRE MULLER
PERPETUO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
200 |
907 |
03:36:12 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROTESTO ITANHANDU |
|
201 |
886 |
03:36:44 |
DANIEL PEREIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
TRAOZ TATTOO |
|
202 |
888 |
03:36:53 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
VOLTA REDONDA |
|
203 |
565 |
03:37:25 |
ERIVELTON TEODORO DA
SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
SURCICLO |
|
204 |
1242 |
03:37:58 |
EDUARDO OSORIO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
|
205 |
1130 |
03:38:07 |
JOAO CARLOS
LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
206 |
481 |
03:38:20 |
ELAINE CRISTINA
PICHILIANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
TENDENCIA OUTDOOR /
FELTRIN MOTOSPORT |
|
207 |
1170 |
03:38:30 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
208 |
895 |
03:38:38 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO
MANGIA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
|
209 |
970 |
03:38:47 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
PARATY |
|
210 |
832 |
03:38:50 |
TARCISIO PANIZZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
TARCISO / BETH |
|
211 |
1055 |
03:39:06 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS
GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
|
212 |
605 |
03:40:05 |
YANN SEIXAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
SABOR E LENHA
PIZZARIA / ESPAÇO VERDE |
|
213 |
1076 |
03:40:09 |
RONILDO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
SABOR E LENHA
PIZZARIA / ESPAÇO VERDE |
|
214 |
698 |
03:40:38 |
EMERSON DE BARROS
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
|
215 |
787 |
03:40:52 |
JOAO AUGUSTO CARDIAL
PAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
216 |
498 |
03:41:01 |
ALEXA CLAUDIA
DIEKHAUS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
217 |
665 |
03:41:03 |
LUIZ CELIO FREITAS
BRAGA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
218 |
1141 |
03:41:08 |
LUIZ GUILHERMO MATO
ACERES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARATY-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
219 |
1142 |
03:41:17 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
|
220 |
1066 |
03:41:20 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
|
221 |
1084 |
03:41:31 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO SAUDE |
|
222 |
483 |
03:41:36 |
GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BARUERI-SP |
EQUIPE SCIALFA |
|
223 |
930 |
03:41:39 |
MARCELLO DORNELLAS
PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TARTARUGA |
|
224 |
915 |
03:42:06 |
JANQUIEL DIAS DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARBACENA-MG |
|
|
225 |
597 |
03:42:09 |
JOAO VICTOR AYRES
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CASA VITORIA |
|
226 |
776 |
03:42:14 |
GIOVANI AGENLO DE
MOURA FIRMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
227 |
1240 |
03:42:16 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO
SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
TOP BIKE / GANDHI /
ACADEMIA / JANE FOTO |
|
228 |
1126 |
03:42:31 |
HOMERO NUNES DE
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q FRIO |
|
229 |
880 |
03:42:35 |
CLAUDIO SANTOS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ESCONTA IMOVEIS |
|
230 |
1110 |
03:42:39 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
BHERING |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKER |
|
231 |
473 |
03:42:47 |
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE
ATLETAS DE PINHAL |
|
232 |
904 |
03:42:50 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE
ANTUNES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / ADC GM |
|
233 |
802 |
03:43:06 |
MARCELO HENDEL
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
234 |
517 |
03:43:21 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AUTO ESCOLA ITANHANDU |
|
235 |
784 |
03:43:41 |
JADER RIBEIRO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
236 |
819 |
03:43:58 |
RENATO BASTOS
EVARISTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
OZERMAO |
|
237 |
820 |
03:44:06 |
RENATO SALADINO
PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
238 |
645 |
03:44:10 |
ALEXANDRO MARINS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
VIRGINIA-MG |
|
|
239 |
655 |
03:44:21 |
GABRIEL APARECIDO DOS
SANTOS DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA/ PROSHOCK/
PM PARAIBUNA |
|
240 |
916 |
03:44:26 |
JEAN CARLOS REGORAO
DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LOUVEIRA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE LOUVEIRA |
|
241 |
810 |
03:44:39 |
MURILLO SELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VRC / PAULISTANO |
|
242 |
1165 |
03:44:45 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
M29 |
|
243 |
1041 |
03:44:51 |
JAMES ALAN DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
|
244 |
893 |
03:45:31 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
|
245 |
1245 |
03:45:35 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA |
|
246 |
789 |
03:46:05 |
JOSE JUNIOR FARIA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
247 |
768 |
03:46:10 |
FELIPE COSTA FONSECA
DO NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
|
248 |
707 |
03:46:32 |
ISRAEL DE OLIVEIRA
BATISTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
|
249 |
596 |
03:46:46 |
IGOR GUEDES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
|
250 |
1081 |
03:46:53 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
251 |
468 |
03:47:14 |
LIGIA CRISTINA
WELLENDOF SOMBINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
|
252 |
675 |
03:47:19 |
RODRIGO BARROS NUNES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
DIADEMA-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
|
253 |
838 |
03:48:41 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE
LEMES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
|
254 |
943 |
03:49:24 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
MORETTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE
POSSE-SP |
MTB POSSE |
|
255 |
737 |
03:49:28 |
BRUNO CARDOSO DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PERNABOMBA |
|
256 |
1304 |
03:49:33 |
MARCOS JOLBERT C
AZABBUJA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CANCAO NOVA |
|
257 |
807 |
03:49:52 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE
ALMEIDA GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING |
|
258 |
910 |
03:49:55 |
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
SALOMON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
G BIKE |
|
259 |
1253 |
03:50:10 |
SERGIO TARCISIO
SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 60 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
|
260 |
1075 |
03:50:47 |
ROGERIO PARRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EXERCITT / PARRA
IMOVEIS |
|
261 |
1034 |
03:50:55 |
GIANCARLO CLINI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT |
|
262 |
1145 |
03:51:05 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL ESCRITORIO
DE CONTABILIDADE LTDA |
|
263 |
1100 |
03:51:26 |
AFONSO DIVINO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUSA DO BRASIL IND E
COM DE COUROS E CONFEC. LTDA |
|
264 |
889 |
03:51:50 |
EDMAR LINCON DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
265 |
1164 |
03:51:56 |
RODOLFO LELIS
ZUPPARDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC |
|
266 |
979 |
03:52:00 |
WILSON ROBERTO
CORREIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MAUA-SP |
GIRAMUNDO |
|
267 |
779 |
03:52:20 |
HELTON CHAVES
VALENTIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
AUTO POSTO MALERBA /
MALERBA CAFÉ |
|
268 |
1125 |
03:52:27 |
HELTON LUZ TOLEDO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
|
269 |
1049 |
03:52:30 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GALLI
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
TRANSP. GALLI |
|
270 |
877 |
03:52:56 |
CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
271 |
932 |
03:53:00 |
MARCELO BARTOLINI
FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
|
272 |
592 |
03:53:08 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
|
273 |
535 |
03:53:33 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
274 |
693 |
03:53:43 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE
MORAIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL SÃO JOSE
DOS CAMPOS |
|
275 |
1146 |
03:53:46 |
MARCELO MANDETTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
276 |
1029 |
03:54:01 |
FABIO LUIZ MARINI
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
277 |
715 |
03:54:04 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA
VISTA-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ BELA
VISTA ONLINE |
|
278 |
453 |
03:54:07 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE
CAMPOS MAIORINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT
/ YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
|
279 |
950 |
03:54:44 |
OSMAR ANTONIO RIBEIRO
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
/ FADENP / LORENA |
|
280 |
1225 |
03:55:28 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM / PROF
MOSCA |
|
281 |
1107 |
03:56:50 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
GIANASI DELLA NINA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
RIBEIRAO PIRES / DKS
BIKES |
|
282 |
735 |
03:57:03 |
WILLIAM LIMA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
OFF ROAD BIKERS |
|
283 |
505 |
03:57:12 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSALIA /
GRAFICA PARATODOS / BURGMAN BEER |
|
284 |
972 |
03:57:34 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARUERI-SP |
SOUSS RACING |
|
285 |
954 |
03:57:36 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EVIDENCIA |
|
286 |
1119 |
03:57:48 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
287 |
1030 |
03:57:51 |
FAUSTO ARTUZZI MOMOLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
A GIGLIOLI |
|
288 |
1276 |
03:57:54 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
CLUBE JACAREI DE
CICLISMO |
|
289 |
772 |
03:57:57 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO
MARQUES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
|
290 |
928 |
03:58:38 |
LUIZ MARCIO FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
VIRGINIA-MG |
PREF MUNOCIPAL DE
VIRGINIA |
|
291 |
894 |
03:58:59 |
FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT /
RAPANELLI ASS. ESPORTIVA |
|
292 |
1275 |
03:59:48 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP LORENA |
|
293 |
1252 |
03:59:59 |
SAULO PAULO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RREIS |
|
294 |
747 |
04:00:01 |
ALEXANDRE PITTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CABEÇA GORDA BIKE
TEAM |
|
295 |
733 |
04:00:04 |
THIAGO FELICIO MENDES
QUEIROZ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN |
|
296 |
724 |
04:00:07 |
RAFAEL DIAS MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA |
|
297 |
1103 |
04:00:18 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS BIKE SHOP |
|
298 |
809 |
04:00:37 |
MICHEL MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
|
299 |
831 |
04:01:02 |
SERGIO BARBARA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PURA COMINICAÇÃO |
|
300 |
503 |
04:01:13 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA
RIBEIRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKES |
|
301 |
456 |
04:01:37 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
302 |
836 |
04:01:45 |
UBIRAJARA BETENASSO
VILLANOVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ENGENHARIA DO
MARKETING |
|
303 |
491 |
04:01:56 |
SUZANA DE CAMPOS
NOUMI VON ZUBEM |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL / PVZ |
|
304 |
1139 |
04:02:22 |
LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA
MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
4M SOMBREADORES |
|
305 |
1002 |
04:02:43 |
ANDERSON LUIZ RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ANDERSON´S |
|
306 |
919 |
04:02:50 |
JOSE MARIA JESUS
GODOY |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
307 |
717 |
04:02:55 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
SOLDATE FARHAT |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN BIKE |
|
308 |
1065 |
04:03:08 |
MAURO SERGIO DA
QUINTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
RIOS BIKE SÃO CARLOS |
|
309 |
1057 |
04:03:16 |
MARCELO CARDOSO DE S
A |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITU-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
310 |
947 |
04:03:20 |
ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
311 |
879 |
04:03:26 |
CLAUDIO RABELO DA
ROCHA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
|
312 |
1208 |
04:03:28 |
JOSE CARLOS
FREDERIGHI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELO TERRA MTB /
OTICAS CAROL |
|
313 |
599 |
04:03:42 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
314 |
826 |
04:04:14 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POA BIKERS |
|
315 |
974 |
04:04:23 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
316 |
1166 |
04:04:27 |
RONALDO RODRIGUES
VIANA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
SABOR E LENHA
PIZZARIA / ESPAÇO VERDE |
|
317 |
513 |
04:04:32 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HORA DO BLUSH |
|
318 |
828 |
04:04:35 |
ROGER VIEIRA FEICHAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ROGER |
|
319 |
775 |
04:05:20 |
GILSON CARLOS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ALVORADA TEAM |
|
320 |
464 |
04:05:27 |
GLEICE AUGUSTO MOTTA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
321 |
1277 |
04:06:52 |
WILLIAM FLORES MACIEL |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
MAX SOLAR / HARD
TRACK |
|
322 |
452 |
04:07:01 |
JOYCE APARECIDA
NORONHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES
/ COLEGIO PRIMAR |
|
323 |
1021 |
04:07:07 |
EDUARDO MATOSINHOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
|
324 |
891 |
04:07:13 |
EMERSON CORREA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
325 |
649 |
04:08:04 |
CHARLES MIGUEL DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
AIURUOCA-MG |
|
|
326 |
845 |
04:08:52 |
WILTON DA SILVA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VM3 |
|
327 |
936 |
04:09:02 |
MARCELO FERREIRA DO
CARMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO
BIKE |
|
328 |
544 |
04:09:35 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE
BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PEDRA ALTA
ACABAMENTOS |
|
329 |
905 |
04:09:39 |
GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA
BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
330 |
536 |
04:09:43 |
PAOLA DE GARRA
GERONIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
|
331 |
782 |
04:09:55 |
HUGO RODRIGO SHIMAZU |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CANAS-SP |
|
|
332 |
659 |
04:10:01 |
JADERSON PIRES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
333 |
582 |
04:10:21 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE
OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
334 |
579 |
04:10:35 |
SIDNEY LEANDRIN
NASCIMENTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
|
|
335 |
1039 |
04:10:38 |
HUMBERTO SABINO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
TUTTO BIKE |
|
336 |
1298 |
04:10:41 |
LUCIANO ALVES BARROS
/ LUCIANO CANDIDO |
SPORT TANDEM |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE
AVENTURA |
|
337 |
825 |
04:10:45 |
RODRIGO AMORIM
CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
|
338 |
1144 |
04:10:48 |
MARCELO ENRIQUE
SELUCHI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING |
|
339 |
941 |
04:11:19 |
MARCOS AURELIO
LISBOA INTEGRALMEDICA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION /
INTEGRALMEDICA |
|
340 |
841 |
04:12:10 |
WANDRE DANTAS MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
341 |
471 |
04:12:15 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE |
|
342 |
833 |
04:12:27 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
343 |
957 |
04:12:40 |
RAFAEL SANDRE MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE SANDRE |
|
344 |
766 |
04:12:53 |
FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
345 |
1196 |
04:12:55 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE
QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
346 |
1198 |
04:13:51 |
FRANCISCO CLARET
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MAGNA ANA PAULA THIAGO |
|
347 |
469 |
04:14:34 |
LUCIANA CASACIO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
|
348 |
628 |
04:15:11 |
THIAGO AUGUSTO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
349 |
647 |
04:15:16 |
BRUNO DA SILVA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SORVETERIA RUA 7 |
|
350 |
1241 |
04:15:19 |
DIRCEU MORAES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DIRCEU |
|
351 |
1074 |
04:15:28 |
ROGERIO MARCO TATA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
|
352 |
604 |
04:16:08 |
WALTER ASSUMPÇÃO BRAZ
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
FAMYLI BIKERS /
WALTINHO MATERIAIS DE COSNTRUÇÃO |
|
353 |
951 |
04:16:29 |
PATRICK GIANNINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIANNINI ARQUITETURA
/ DESIGN |
|
354 |
1157 |
04:16:33 |
OTON LUIS DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
|
355 |
624 |
04:16:50 |
PEDRO SALGADO FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 20 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS
/ GARANTIA ENGENHARIA / MEMORIA DE
ELEFANTE |
|
356 |
869 |
04:17:07 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE /
ANCESPORTES |
|
357 |
1291 |
04:17:16 |
FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
LEME-SP |
SET LEME / SPORT BIKE
/ LAMINAS LEME |
|
358 |
865 |
04:17:20 |
ALEXANDRE ANDRADE
CALAND |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE ELPIDIO |
|
359 |
909 |
04:17:26 |
HELIO ANTONIO MARTINI
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITU-SP |
MARTINI BIKE SHOP ITU |
|
360 |
795 |
04:17:28 |
LUIS EDUARDO CAMARGO
MARTINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
MARTINI BIKE SHOP -
ITU SP |
|
361 |
1212 |
04:17:44 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CB TEAM |
|
362 |
812 |
04:17:54 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
|
363 |
1131 |
04:18:26 |
JORGE LUIZ NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
364 |
1109 |
04:18:29 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR E
CONSTRUÇÃO |
|
365 |
1006 |
04:18:31 |
ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES
PAES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TIETE-SP |
AVANTI 2013 |
|
366 |
761 |
04:19:04 |
DANIEL ROSSETO BOER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RML |
|
367 |
1268 |
04:19:12 |
EDUARDO FACO
LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
|
368 |
1154 |
04:19:26 |
OSMAR APARECIDO
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
|
369 |
898 |
04:19:32 |
FLAVIO MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
370 |
805 |
04:19:37 |
MARCOS BANDEIRA PAIVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
371 |
518 |
04:19:39 |
MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
372 |
786 |
04:19:44 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO
FERREIRA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
373 |
754 |
04:20:45 |
CARLOS MASETTI NETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MAMUTE |
|
374 |
1127 |
04:21:18 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV / BIKE CENTER
INDAIA |
|
375 |
485 |
04:21:21 |
JULIANA MEIRELLES
BIOJONE SELLA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VRC / PAULISTANO |
|
376 |
996 |
04:22:29 |
ADEMIR MACHADO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
377 |
725 |
04:22:53 |
RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI
DE GOUVEA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
378 |
937 |
04:22:58 |
MARCELO NOGUEIRA
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
379 |
1070 |
04:23:10 |
RODRIGO AGUILERA
HUNNICUTT |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DHF QUALITY
CONSTRUTORA E INCORPORADORA |
|
380 |
1207 |
04:23:29 |
JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
|
381 |
1032 |
04:23:33 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA
PAPO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
|
382 |
1249 |
04:23:40 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS /
JOKOS / GAMAIA |
|
383 |
984 |
04:24:12 |
MAURICIO PACHECO
CAVALCANTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP |
|
384 |
938 |
04:24:15 |
MARCELO PETROSKI DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
|
385 |
769 |
04:24:27 |
FELIPE LINS DE
ALBUQUERQUE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALL NET |
|
386 |
1215 |
04:24:31 |
MARCO ANTONIO
CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
RASUL |
|
387 |
514 |
04:24:35 |
CARMINDA DOS SANTOS
MARCONDES MARIOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA |
|
388 |
1246 |
04:25:19 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE
OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
|
389 |
1269 |
04:25:46 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
|
390 |
512 |
04:25:53 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
391 |
1129 |
04:25:58 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE PROF MOSCA |
|
392 |
973 |
04:26:02 |
SIDNEI VIEIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
393 |
1272 |
04:26:08 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES MTB /
VIZION BIKES |
|
394 |
867 |
04:26:23 |
ALEXEI KERKIS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
395 |
549 |
04:26:29 |
SILVANA AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
|
396 |
1003 |
04:26:54 |
ANGELO SACCHI NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
|
397 |
1160 |
04:27:30 |
RENATO DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
398 |
623 |
04:27:40 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
VIZION BIKES |
|
399 |
692 |
04:28:48 |
CAIO LARCHER
MAXIMINIANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BICICLETARIA |
|
400 |
1050 |
04:29:01 |
LUIZ CARLOS DOS
SANTOS MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETAS DE CRISTO |
|
401 |
827 |
04:29:05 |
RODRIGO LUIS KELLER
RAPOSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
RACETECH BIKE NOVA FRIBURGO |
|
402 |
817 |
04:29:36 |
RAFAEL COURA
GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
403 |
881 |
04:30:19 |
CLAUDIO WOLDMAN
RODRIGUES E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
MINI MERCADO GENARO |
|
404 |
1136 |
04:30:49 |
JULIO CESAR PAIVA
DAVES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
FARMACIA SANTA RITA |
|
405 |
1265 |
04:30:53 |
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR DA
SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
|
|
406 |
532 |
04:30:57 |
ALBERTINA MARIA
PATRICIO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS BIKE |
|
407 |
520 |
04:31:13 |
MARIA CRISTINA
FERNANDES FREITAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
408 |
1303 |
04:31:15 |
ANTONIO DOS REIS
CALDEIRA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
409 |
711 |
04:31:20 |
MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
|
410 |
1040 |
04:31:30 |
ISMAEL CORTE INACIO
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORTE ADVOCACIA |
|
411 |
676 |
04:32:21 |
SILVIO SOUSA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
AIURUOCA-MG |
AIURUOCA |
|
412 |
479 |
04:32:30 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE |
|
413 |
515 |
04:32:46 |
CRISTINA GUSHIKEN |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
414 |
1186 |
04:33:36 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
415 |
1152 |
04:34:23 |
NELSON RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSO ALTO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE POUSO ALTO |
|
416 |
1043 |
04:34:46 |
JOSE CAPITINGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
417 |
493 |
04:34:53 |
MICHELLE CARVALHO
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
FAZENDA BOM SUCESSO |
|
418 |
617 |
04:34:57 |
IGOR COSTA VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
419 |
522 |
04:35:06 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
ALPINA |
|
420 |
834 |
04:35:09 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
|
421 |
843 |
04:36:22 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGA TRILHA / DI
LORENZI & PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
|
422 |
844 |
04:36:25 |
WILLIANS WASHINGTON
DA COSTA OLAVIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGATRILHA / DI
LORENZI & PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
|
423 |
1266 |
04:36:30 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MANGIA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE / KDLANCE |
|
424 |
1159 |
04:36:59 |
RAUL JOSE MAUAD
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
T3 TEAM |
|
425 |
547 |
04:37:05 |
GRAZIELLA TROVATO |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CURITIBA-PR |
CLUBE CAMPOLARGUENSE |
|
426 |
656 |
04:37:08 |
GERALDO CAMARA
MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MTR CYCLING TEAM/NOVA
REDE/ BIKE JOE/METROLAB/CAMARA&MIRANDA |
|
427 |
940 |
04:37:16 |
MARCIO NERI PEDROSA
LEAL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SALVADOR-BA |
AVENTUREIROS DO
AGRESTE |
|
428 |
731 |
04:37:19 |
SANDRO PEZZO LADEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PARANGARICOTIMIRRUARUM |
|
429 |
835 |
04:37:22 |
TOBIAS MENEGASSI DEL
FAVERO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
430 |
1168 |
04:37:27 |
SERGIO COELHO DE
MENDONCA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBIKE |
|
431 |
818 |
04:37:34 |
RAPHAEL DA SILVA
GUERRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
432 |
720 |
04:37:37 |
NATANAEL SALES MENDES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EQUIPE MENDES |
|
433 |
657 |
04:37:51 |
GIOVANE FERNANDES
DUARTE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
|
434 |
964 |
04:38:21 |
RODRIGO RAFAEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2R BIKE |
|
435 |
1017 |
04:38:44 |
DARIO SGUIZZATO
FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN BIKE/ GARANTIA ENGENHARIA / MEMORIA DE ELEFANTE |
|
436 |
1156 |
04:38:47 |
OTAVIANO COSTA RUELA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
DIVER BIKE |
|
437 |
1115 |
04:38:55 |
CLOVIS MARTINS FROTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FUBIKER |
|
438 |
502 |
04:38:59 |
GRAZIELA CHIMELLO
TAKAI |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
439 |
1118 |
04:40:16 |
EDSON CORREA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
SILVA MATTOS / ASW/
FOX |
|
440 |
1042 |
04:40:40 |
JAMES NUNNERY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL |
|
441 |
630 |
04:41:30 |
VICENTE ALVARENGA
NETO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ART VIDEO |
|
442 |
595 |
04:42:13 |
HYAN GOMES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
HENRIQUE VEICILOS |
|
443 |
971 |
04:42:18 |
SERGIO RICARDO BOTTER
MEZADRE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKER SHOP |
|
444 |
751 |
04:44:42 |
BLENNER FRANCISCO
COSTA DE RESENDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
445 |
961 |
04:44:46 |
ROBERTO MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
|
446 |
525 |
04:44:52 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV / BIKE CENTER
INDAIA |
|
447 |
667 |
04:45:40 |
NATHAN CARLOS DE
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
QUATIS-RJ |
EQUIPE SAO CAETANO |
|
448 |
837 |
04:45:43 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
EQUIPE SÃO CAETANO /
MARIA ANTONIA BIKE |
|
449 |
658 |
04:45:46 |
HERAN SANTOS FIGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE |
|
450 |
872 |
04:46:01 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA
CLARA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMANDUCAIA-MG |
MGI SEGUROS |
|
451 |
875 |
04:46:48 |
CELIO AUGUSTO GAMA
CAPISTRANO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
CERVEJARIA OBVIO |
|
452 |
478 |
04:47:49 |
ANA PAULA BELLI
RAMALHO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASS. DE ATLETAS
DE ESPIRITO STO DO PINHAL |
|
453 |
1064 |
04:49:15 |
MARCUS VINICIUS
BARBOSA LAURIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
|
|
454 |
1149 |
04:49:20 |
MARIO FOGACCIA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN /BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / USIMOR / LUBRICAR/ CATROQUE |
|
455 |
756 |
04:50:28 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN
LORENCINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN /BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / USIMOR / LUBRICAR/ CATROQUE |
|
456 |
1199 |
04:50:32 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK
/PM PARAIBUNA |
|
457 |
1058 |
04:51:06 |
MARCELO DE ASSIS
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
|
458 |
952 |
04:51:08 |
PAULO FERNANDES DE
JESUS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
COMERCIAL MOVEIS |
|
459 |
716 |
04:51:23 |
MARCOS TADEU CORREA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
EQUIPE MENDES |
|
460 |
945 |
04:52:00 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
461 |
1267 |
04:53:02 |
APOLONIO TEIXEIRA DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
|
462 |
487 |
04:53:06 |
LILIA RODRIGUES
BARBOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS |
|
463 |
551 |
04:53:23 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
|
464 |
1135 |
04:53:42 |
JULES HEITOR DELCOURT |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA |
|
465 |
722 |
04:53:48 |
PEDRO STABILE DE MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RENTA BIKERS |
|
466 |
499 |
04:54:09 |
CARLA FRANCINI
SANCHES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OGROS |
|
467 |
1117 |
04:54:27 |
DJALMA SANTOS DUTRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DJALMA |
|
468 |
526 |
04:55:30 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA / PRO SHOCK
/ PM PARAIBUNA |
|
469 |
796 |
04:56:13 |
LUIS FABIANO CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
|
470 |
1079 |
04:57:15 |
SANDRO SANTANA LAMEGO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
|
|
471 |
1036 |
04:57:25 |
GIOVANI BIANCHI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
472 |
1148 |
04:59:36 |
MARCOS PEDRO KUHN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
|
473 |
1189 |
04:59:57 |
ANTONIO ZALLOCO NETO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PIEDADE-SP |
LORETTO APART HOTEL |
|
474 |
1005 |
05:00:14 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
|
475 |
1226 |
05:01:25 |
ALEXANDRE DOYLE MAIA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO ZONA SUL |
|
476 |
804 |
05:02:15 |
MARCELO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
|
477 |
923 |
05:02:22 |
LEONARDO MONTEIRO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
|
|
478 |
752 |
05:02:25 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALA VALLE |
|
479 |
708 |
05:02:39 |
JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEROTTI / ZANINI
CONSTRUTORA |
|
480 |
1010 |
05:02:46 |
BANAVILIS DE CAMARGO
CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGEM GRANDE
PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
481 |
1078 |
05:02:49 |
SANDRO ALVARADO
MARTIN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
ZALLOCCOS &
ASSOCIADOS |
|
482 |
1213 |
05:02:52 |
MANOEL FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
TURMA DOS LARGADOS |
|
483 |
1167 |
05:02:58 |
RONALDO TADEU ISOLA
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
484 |
955 |
05:03:10 |
RAFAEL ANDRE GESINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FAST RUNNER |
|
485 |
470 |
05:03:26 |
MARINA MARIA BANDEIRA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE ELLA NOIVAS |
|
486 |
791 |
05:04:58 |
JULIO CESAR APARECIDO
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
ABC CARAGUA BIKE CLUB
/ SINGLEMAR/TRILHA DO SOM |
|
487 |
785 |
05:05:08 |
JARBAS DE MELO
BARBIERI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
|
488 |
1162 |
05:05:48 |
RICARDO DORNELES
DINIZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
|
489 |
1221 |
05:08:10 |
ROGELIO HENRY TORRES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
490 |
519 |
05:08:52 |
MARCIA REGINA CACERES |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALL BIKER |
|
491 |
959 |
05:10:41 |
RENATO PATELLI COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMB BIKERS |
|
492 |
1222 |
05:12:20 |
ROGERIO GERHARD DA
GAMA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
|
493 |
763 |
05:12:24 |
EDINALDO DO
NASCIMENTO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STAR BIKE ILHA |
|
494 |
901 |
05:14:18 |
GEORGE BUNKER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
DIADEMA-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
|
495 |
1216 |
05:14:52 |
MARCOS AMERICANO
FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN BIKE |
|
496 |
1289 |
05:15:32 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTACIONAMENTO PARE
JÁ |
|
497 |
594 |
05:16:08 |
GABRIEL ARANTES
LEVEHAGEN PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
|
|
498 |
729 |
05:16:55 |
RODRIGO BRAGA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
VARGINHA-MG |
2R BIKE |
|
499 |
884 |
05:19:09 |
DANIEL FARO ABREU DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BRUN SOLUCOES |
|
500 |
900 |
05:19:45 |
GASTAO BARROZO BRUN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BRUN SOLUCÕES |
|
501 |
463 |
05:20:01 |
GABRIELA CURTY
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
502 |
1120 |
05:20:04 |
EDUARDO AFFONSO DE
ANDRE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NT |
|
503 |
1201 |
05:20:13 |
GERALDO MAURICIO
CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
PEDALE PINDA / RANCHO
MUSTANG |
|
504 |
808 |
05:20:22 |
MARCUS VINICIUS
FUMAGALI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
|
505 |
966 |
05:20:44 |
RODRIGO ZANELLI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLO SUL MINAS |
|
506 |
486 |
05:20:56 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HUBER+SUHNER |
|
507 |
696 |
05:21:36 |
EDGAR RAMOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ARANTES |
|
508 |
1073 |
05:21:42 |
ROGERIO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CAETANO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
|
509 |
885 |
05:21:45 |
DANIEL MASSASHI
UEHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
|
510 |
601 |
05:21:47 |
RAFAEL GONCALVES
MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
PORÃO BIKE |
|
511 |
1248 |
05:21:58 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE
FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
|
ACA - ASSOCIAÇÃO
CICLISTICA ANGREENSE |
|
512 |
1188 |
05:25:04 |
ANDRE MARTINS VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
513 |
523 |
05:25:11 |
RENATA COSTA VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
514 |
790 |
05:25:33 |
JUCINEI ARAUJO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MR TUFF |
|
515 |
1068 |
05:26:18 |
RENATO YASUO GUSHIKEN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
516 |
466 |
05:28:37 |
JAMILA CURTY SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
517 |
1020 |
05:29:17 |
EDUARDO GOMES
MEIRELLES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
|
518 |
896 |
05:29:53 |
FERNANDO RIGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
519 |
454 |
05:32:48 |
PAMELA MENDES PLACIDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
HUKA / ACADEMIA BIOSPORTS |
|
520 |
1205 |
05:34:51 |
JORGE MALAFRONTE DE
ANDREA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
521 |
548 |
05:35:10 |
RENATA SABOYA |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER
TUCHE |
|
522 |
870 |
05:35:28 |
BERNARDO DE CASTRO
ANTUNES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEM LENÇO SEM
DOCUMENTO |
|
523 |
1202 |
05:36:52 |
ISMAEL LIBANIO NETO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MEMORIA DE ELEFANTE |
|
524 |
1004 |
05:38:23 |
ANIBAL SANTIAGO
BUZZATO DE SOUZA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
525 |
774 |
05:38:41 |
GENARO DE SOUZA
MACHADO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIQUETE-SP |
MINI MERCADO GENARO |
|
526 |
846 |
05:40:29 |
HENRIQUE COSTA
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
FAZENDA BOM SUCESSO |
|
527 |
1223 |
05:42:18 |
RONALDO CASTRO HUBER |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
HARSCO |
|
528 |
780 |
05:42:31 |
HENRIQUE EZEQUIEL
FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
HARSCO |
|
529 |
521 |
05:43:49 |
MARISOL DIAS GARCIA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
530 |
982 |
05:43:52 |
HUGO RODRIGO OCTAVIO
NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
LOCAL SHORTS |
|
531 |
1195 |
05:45:15 |
EMYGDIO JOSE DO CARMO
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
532 |
892 |
05:45:57 |
EMERSON MAIA TAVARES
DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
533 |
1108 |
05:46:02 |
ARNALDO FRATTINI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALL BIKER |
|
534 |
924 |
05:47:21 |
LUIZ CESAR DE CASTRO
F JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
|
535 |
914 |
05:47:24 |
JAIME DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
SANTOS & GUEDES /
INTERVIA TRANSPORTES |
|
536 |
899 |
05:50:53 |
FREDERICO ANIYA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MR TUFF |
|
537 |
1001 |
05:52:31 |
ALEXANDRE RIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
|
538 |
1219 |
05:52:43 |
MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
RESTAURANTE SENZALA |
|
539 |
1056 |
05:53:42 |
MARCELO ANTUNES
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
540 |
1014 |
05:53:55 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
|
541 |
632 |
06:07:15 |
WILLIAN SENDRETE
RENNO BIZARRIA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LIDERVALE / VILA
DESPACHANTE / ELLE ELLA NOIVAS |
|
542 |
1237 |
06:08:11 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NOS NA FITA A TV |
|
543 |
1288 |
06:10:24 |
ALARICO ALVES DE
MOURA |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
|
544 |
1053 |
06:10:27 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARMO DE MINAS -MG |
SOPERMERCADO ESTACAO |
|
545 |
1203 |
06:11:48 |
JEFTE MARTINS WINAND |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
WINZA |
|
546 |
758 |
06:14:52 |
DANIEL DE ALMEIDA
SILVA TORRES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
547 |
1134 |
06:15:44 |
JOSE FRANCISCO
GOULART |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KIKOKAPOTE |
|
548 |
1143 |
06:18:10 |
MARCELO DE CAMARGO
MILLEN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
|
549 |
753 |
06:23:41 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE
PONTE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE POWER / EMPORIO SOARES |
|
550 |
1187 |
06:23:56 |
AMAURI BENEDITO
MELARE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
BAZAR COLONIAL |
|
551 |
1271 |
06:30:42 |
JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO
TERCLAVERS |
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA BIKE |
|
552 |
537 |
06:35:05 |
SIRLENE APARECIDA
SPITALETTY |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SI & DIAS |
|
553 |
926 |
06:35:14 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DE
OLIVEIRA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
CYCLE ADVENTURE |
|
554 |
1220 |
06:37:45 |
RODOLFO MOREIRA
MENDES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KIKAPOTE |
|
555 |
811 |
06:37:56 |
NATANIEL CARVALHO LUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRILHA CARIOCA |
|
556 |
1209 |
06:37:59 |
JOSE LUIZ MARINS DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRILHA CARIOCA |
|
557 |
1250 |
06:45:35 |
RAYMUNDO RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
558 |
545 |
06:45:37 |
ALICE A. S. TORRES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
559 |
1200 |
06:47:07 |
GEDALIAS BATISTA
COELHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
|
560 |
842 |
06:56:06 |
WARLEY GONÇALVES DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRILHA CARIOCA |
|
561 |
492 |
07,12,17 |
VANESSA CLETO RIGO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
562 |
482 |
07,19,52 |
GESIENE PEIXOTO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ABELHINHA |
|
563 |
489 |
07,23,44 |
PAULA FERRAZ CEGLIA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
TRAIDAZ PROPAGANDA /
HUKA TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|