BIG BIKER`11 -SÃO LUIZ DO PARAITINGA-
15/05/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
COL |
NUMERO |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
|
1 |
566 |
02:25:11 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP - BIKERSHOP |
|
2 |
744 |
02:25:48 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
THULE CONCEPT STORE
ACLIMAÇÃO/ ANTILOPE E CIRCUIT |
|
3 |
573 |
02:26:09 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
OVOS IANA /
LANCHONETE PARE AQUI |
|
4 |
659 |
02:27:11 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
|
5 |
574 |
02:28:06 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / CICLO
AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM |
|
6 |
660 |
02:28:21 |
LORIS VERONA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ARUJA-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET
ASSESSORIA |
|
7 |
708 |
02:29:29 |
GUILHERME PEREIRA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
|
8 |
859 |
02:30:05 |
WALDEMIR ALVES
CARDOSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
EXTREMA BIKERS |
|
9 |
932 |
02:30:17 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN / BIKE CROYS / USIMOR / IPEL / MINGOTI / LUBRICA |
|
10 |
945 |
02:30:21 |
MARCELO RODRIGO
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ALFENAS-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
11 |
718 |
02:30:27 |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
|
12 |
715 |
02:30:42 |
JOSIMAR PAIXAO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
DUAS RODAS / ASCL |
|
13 |
791 |
02:31:07 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
14 |
892 |
02:31:22 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK / BAR E
RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
|
15 |
766 |
02:31:28 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANET ASSESSORIA |
|
16 |
701 |
02:31:55 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
G4 KARDEK TEAM |
|
17 |
784 |
02:32:13 |
FERNANDO J. S.
ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IGARATA-SP |
SOCA BOTA IGARATA |
|
18 |
793 |
02:32:18 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN / BIKE CROYS / IPEL/ USIMOR / LUBRICAR |
|
19 |
661 |
02:32:24 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK / BAR E
RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
|
20 |
616 |
02:32:30 |
GABRIEL PEON SA
FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
|
21 |
620 |
02:33:19 |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA
BRASILEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
BIKE BOX |
|
22 |
776 |
02:33:27 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN / BIKE CROYS / IPEL / MINGOTI |
|
23 |
830 |
02:33:50 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
24 |
716 |
02:33:59 |
JULIO CESAR GUIMARÃES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
LA FEMME |
|
25 |
706 |
02:34:28 |
GILSON GERALDO DE
PAULO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
26 |
668 |
02:34:36 |
RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
27 |
958 |
02:35:30 |
ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
28 |
1203 |
02:35:52 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
JAMIS BICYCLES /
ALPINA |
|
29 |
578 |
02:36:05 |
RODRIGO SOUTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
|
30 |
702 |
02:36:10 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
|
31 |
980 |
02:36:18 |
RODRIGO RAMOS
RODRIGUES ALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
32 |
614 |
02:36:26 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOP/ NEW
CAR / MERCADINHO LF |
|
33 |
1196 |
02:36:30 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
|
34 |
729 |
02:36:33 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
|
35 |
622 |
02:36:47 |
LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
36 |
583 |
02:36:58 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES
HILARIO OLIVEIRA - SPOCK |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AMPARO-SP |
SPOCK TEAM |
|
37 |
881 |
02:37:04 |
ALGEMIRO FERNANDES
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
38 |
684 |
02:37:56 |
ALEXSANDRO SOARES
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
SCIALFA |
|
39 |
780 |
02:38:02 |
FABIO SALATINO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
40 |
1064 |
02:38:13 |
MARCELO FREITAS
FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
O LIBERAL / SEME STA
BARBARA DÓESTE |
|
41 |
996 |
02:39:33 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
AMERICANA-SP |
VIDA NA VERDADE |
|
42 |
1157 |
02:40:00 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT / PROBEL
/ ASC RAPANELLI |
|
43 |
813 |
02:40:37 |
LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
PIZZARIA DOM GABRIEL
/ PIMENTA PRODUÇÕES |
|
44 |
1010 |
02:40:48 |
ALESSANDRO DO
NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS RO16 |
|
45 |
889 |
02:40:53 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
46 |
648 |
02:40:57 |
FELIPE BARTOLASI DE
MATOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
47 |
1082 |
02:41:06 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
|
48 |
670 |
02:41:11 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
ANALIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
49 |
710 |
02:41:17 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
50 |
736 |
02:41:45 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOY |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
|
51 |
815 |
02:42:00 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE
TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
52 |
687 |
02:43:11 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS / BIKE
CENTER JUNIOR / MPIX MARCEAL /EMBALA COM DE EMABALAGENS |
|
53 |
792 |
02:43:18 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES/
PROSHOCK / KENDA / REVOLUTION CAR / GENOMA SUPLEMENTOS |
|
54 |
645 |
02:43:23 |
EVERTON ANTONIO
DONATO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ALFENAS-MG |
|
|
55 |
982 |
02:43:29 |
SANDRO ALVES
MAGALHAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
56 |
796 |
02:43:46 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
57 |
1275 |
02:43:55 |
JEFFERSON RICARDO
SPIMPOLO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SOUL / TASCHIBRA /
PROIMPORT |
|
58 |
848 |
02:43:59 |
SANDRO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
|
59 |
968 |
02:44:02 |
REGINALDO RODRIGUES
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
CHALA TEAM /KGD |
|
60 |
1055 |
02:44:13 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
|
61 |
887 |
02:44:19 |
ATILA ARAQUEM SIMAO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
|
62 |
833 |
02:44:23 |
RAFAEL NIRO TORQUATO
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOOTIVA.COM |
|
63 |
873 |
02:44:26 |
ADEMIR FERREIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN/ BIKE CROYS / IPEL / MINGOTI / LUBRICAR / USIMOR |
|
64 |
1148 |
02:45:11 |
OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
GRAFICA PARATODOS /
PADARIA STA ROSALIA / BURGMAN BEER |
|
65 |
742 |
02:45:15 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
66 |
649 |
02:45:34 |
FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
BIKE AMPARO |
|
67 |
696 |
02:46:13 |
EBERT WILLI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
68 |
658 |
02:46:39 |
JORGE DE LIMA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO / RADAMES |
|
69 |
814 |
02:46:52 |
LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES
DUTRA CAMARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
|
70 |
695 |
02:47:14 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / RADICAL
BIKE / WWW.IMOVEIS MENEZES.COM |
|
71 |
703 |
02:47:18 |
FERNANDO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARUJA-SP |
ESPAÇO ROSA ARANTES E
LIZ ESPORTES |
|
72 |
753 |
02:47:34 |
ALESSANDRO MARINHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
73 |
1067 |
02:48:02 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
74 |
618 |
02:48:07 |
JOAO VITOR HOFFMANN |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SECRETARIA DE
ESPORTES DE TAUBATE / DIVINO FOGÃO / COTET /CEZARIO |
|
75 |
802 |
02:48:11 |
JORGE ALVES DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
MERCADINHO LF / DROGA
GEO / SIMOES |
|
76 |
656 |
02:48:47 |
JOAO RENATO SPADOTTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BOTUCATU-SP |
BRASA BIKE / PM
BOTUCATU |
|
77 |
666 |
02:48:55 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE
CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
|
78 |
936 |
02:49:41 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
|
79 |
1042 |
02:49:48 |
EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
80 |
765 |
02:49:51 |
DANIEL BATISTA VIANA
CORREIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
FCA SPORTS |
|
81 |
669 |
02:49:54 |
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS
CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
|
82 |
995 |
02:50:15 |
YVES DE CARVALHO
ARNAUD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA /
ACADEMIA BIOSPORTS |
|
83 |
1147 |
02:50:24 |
MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
84 |
1147 |
02:50:29 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
MOVEIS LOPAS / RUFATO
/ PAOLIANA/ VADEMOVEIS |
|
85 |
894 |
02:50:43 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARPANESI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
86 |
1032 |
02:51:02 |
CINESIO CARLOS
CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAUS |
|
87 |
1141 |
02:51:08 |
MARCELO DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
88 |
643 |
02:51:16 |
ARIEL ANTARES
POZZOBON RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL
/ ACRAN |
|
89 |
1059 |
02:51:22 |
LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTA RITA DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
TREE BIKE |
|
90 |
1040 |
02:51:30 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
|
91 |
1199 |
02:51:59 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
HIDROFER |
|
92 |
575 |
02:52:06 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARATI-RJ |
BIKE MANIA |
|
93 |
956 |
02:52:12 |
NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA
TEAM |
|
94 |
810 |
02:52:16 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA / SURCICLO |
|
95 |
1145 |
02:52:28 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
DAMATO IMOVEIS |
|
96 |
1024 |
02:52:31 |
AUSTIN RUSSEL CROOK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SÃO PAULO |
|
97 |
1063 |
02:52:36 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS / INTENSE BIKE
SHOP |
|
98 |
720 |
02:52:40 |
MARCELO BATISTA
MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
CICLOASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
|
99 |
630 |
02:52:42 |
TIAGO LUIS CUSTODIO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
100 |
726 |
02:52:48 |
MARCUS ROBERTO
TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
101 |
877 |
02:52:53 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
102 |
816 |
02:53:43 |
MANOEL EVANILDO
BARROS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
103 |
1133 |
02:53:51 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
|
104 |
1043 |
02:54:00 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
105 |
1050 |
02:54:05 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E CONSTRUÇÃO |
|
106 |
1273 |
02:54:15 |
DANIEL RODRIGO GIATTI |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER IANDAIA |
|
107 |
828 |
02:54:25 |
NILSON FAGUNDES
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
|
|
108 |
615 |
02:54:28 |
GABRIEL DUILLIO DE
MORAES BENEDITO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS SPORT BIKE |
|
109 |
908 |
02:54:44 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA /
PREF MUNICIPAL |
|
110 |
758 |
02:54:55 |
ANDERSON FERNANDO
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
111 |
581 |
02:55:11 |
VICENTE PAULO DE
ALMEIDA JUNIOR |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
112 |
1076 |
02:55:40 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TARTATUGA´S BIKERS /
BAGAL BIKES |
|
113 |
1035 |
02:55:47 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
POUPEX |
|
114 |
926 |
02:56:14 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MAUA-SP |
|
|
115 |
880 |
02:57:08 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO
PRADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
|
116 |
1201 |
02:57:11 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
|
117 |
1142 |
02:57:14 |
MARCIO MARQUES DE
SOUZA ZIELINSKY |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
|
118 |
709 |
02:57:20 |
GUSTAVO DIEHL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BOARD / OAKLEY |
|
119 |
1085 |
02:57:23 |
WILSON SHIGUERU
TERAOKA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ELETRICA PAULINHO |
|
120 |
627 |
02:57:26 |
RAFAEL DA SILVA
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTA BRANCA-SP |
LAMEIROS |
|
121 |
1204 |
02:57:39 |
PEDRO KRAUSE DOS
SANTOS ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EMCOPY / ENGEL / BIKE
BROSS |
|
122 |
1114 |
02:57:41 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
|
123 |
870 |
02:57:44 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAPELLARI BICICLETAS |
|
124 |
1245 |
02:57:48 |
FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL / PVZ/
TOM |
|
125 |
1020 |
02:57:51 |
APARECIDO JOSE NILTON
PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
|
126 |
1060 |
02:57:53 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS
GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
POUPEX |
|
127 |
612 |
02:58:00 |
DANILO MORAES COCHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA /
MARIN BIKES |
|
128 |
1031 |
02:58:16 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
|
129 |
571 |
02:58:25 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE
OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE /
SPECIALIZED |
|
130 |
933 |
02:58:28 |
LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
131 |
569 |
02:58:48 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
|
132 |
858 |
02:58:55 |
WAGNER RODRIGUES
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
133 |
1200 |
02:59:02 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI
MARINHO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL
DE ITATIBA |
|
134 |
1038 |
02:59:17 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO
PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MI PNEUS/ MAURO DA FRMACIA / ASPETRO |
|
135 |
1009 |
02:59:21 |
ALDO SENA ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
136 |
1116 |
03:00:08 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE
CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
137 |
879 |
03:00:16 |
ALEXANDRE MAZAIA
FERREIRA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TIAGO EMANUEL/ HARPIA
ADVENTURE |
|
138 |
781 |
03:00:27 |
FABIO TAYRONE
FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
|
139 |
564 |
03:01:02 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA
SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
|
140 |
1158 |
03:01:17 |
RICARDO GOMES LEITE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
PULSE/ BIKE FORCE |
|
141 |
853 |
03:01:25 |
UBIRAJARA BETENASSO
VILLANOVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ENGENHARIA DO
MARKETING |
|
142 |
937 |
03:01:28 |
LUIZ OLIMPIO MORAIS
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
ACADEMIA TCHI BUM |
|
143 |
1163 |
03:01:35 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BIO RITMO |
|
144 |
1047 |
03:01:42 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
|
145 |
697 |
03:01:44 |
EDER CAMARGO
MARCELINO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
146 |
1164 |
03:02:07 |
WAGNER DO ESPIRITO
SANTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
CAESA / NAKASHIMA BIKE / SOLID ACADEMIA |
|
147 |
1207 |
03:02:21 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PROVIDENCIA |
|
148 |
654 |
03:02:27 |
GUILHERME PINTO
RIBEIRO ARAUJO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAUERFEIND |
|
149 |
1080 |
03:02:36 |
SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
YASUDA |
|
150 |
745 |
03:02:51 |
VALDEI ANGELO DE
PAIVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO /RADAMES |
|
151 |
836 |
03:03:24 |
RENATO BASTOS
EVARISTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
|
152 |
962 |
03:03:29 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE
GOPFERT PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL PINDA PARATY /
SERVIOBRAS / COMEVAP |
|
153 |
473 |
03:03:33 |
SUSAN DE PAULA
ZORZETTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
|
154 |
597 |
03:03:35 |
RENAN PEREIRA
CARNEVALLI KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES |
|
155 |
991 |
03:03:38 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS
CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
|
156 |
837 |
03:03:44 |
RENATO SALADINO
PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
157 |
824 |
03:04:29 |
MATEUS CALDAS DA MOTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
158 |
912 |
03:04:31 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
|
159 |
671 |
03:04:34 |
TARCIZIO RODRIGUES
LEITE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
160 |
931 |
03:04:37 |
JOSE MARIA JESUS
GODOY |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
161 |
1276 |
03:04:59 |
JOEL MARCELO PINTO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO |
|
162 |
1065 |
03:05:12 |
MARCO ANTONIO DA
SILVA MORAES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
163 |
663 |
03:05:14 |
MAURICIO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
DESAFIUS SPORT BIKE |
|
164 |
632 |
03:05:32 |
WESLEY LUIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
|
165 |
800 |
03:06:22 |
JOAO AUGUSTO CARDIAL
PAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
166 |
930 |
03:06:27 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
167 |
641 |
03:06:37 |
ALEXANDRE CARVALHO
GAMA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
168 |
731 |
03:06:42 |
RADAMES IGOR SUR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SURCICLO |
|
169 |
711 |
03:07:31 |
HENRIQUE BASTOS DE
AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ZIP MULTIMIDIA |
|
170 |
878 |
03:07:34 |
ALEXANDER RIBEIRO DE
MELO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
/ EMPORIUM FASHION |
|
171 |
1034 |
03:07:40 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE
POSSE-SP |
EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA |
|
172 |
994 |
03:07:43 |
WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA
TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
173 |
904 |
03:08:24 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
|
174 |
1030 |
03:08:30 |
CARLOS ROBERTO
MAGALHAES MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
|
175 |
1165 |
03:08:34 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
176 |
1103 |
03:08:40 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES
DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
177 |
1025 |
03:08:46 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSHOP/ MTB TRIP |
|
178 |
971 |
03:08:50 |
RENATO AUGUSTO LOPES
DE SOUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PODIUM VEICULOS |
|
179 |
689 |
03:08:55 |
BRUNO CARDOZO DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE
FRONTIN-RJ |
GV |
|
180 |
1121 |
03:09:36 |
FABIO LUIS TAVARES
VELLUTINI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIKE BROTHERS |
|
181 |
831 |
03:09:48 |
PAULO EDUARDO
SCANDIUSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EDUCÃO / KRISHNA |
|
182 |
897 |
03:09:54 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE
MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELO TERRA MTB |
|
183 |
1044 |
03:10:06 |
FABIO LUIZ MARINI
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
184 |
511 |
03:10:09 |
ANDREA CATANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROXIMUS / POLAR |
|
185 |
901 |
03:10:29 |
DANIEL FURTADO
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
|
186 |
759 |
03:10:32 |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKERSHOP |
|
187 |
905 |
03:10:37 |
EDERALDO APOLINARIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA
/ PINDAMONHANGABA |
|
188 |
805 |
03:10:40 |
LAURO DE ALMEIDA
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
|
189 |
594 |
03:11:12 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
190 |
611 |
03:11:18 |
DANILO CHRISTOPER
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 20 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA / NENO
PEDRAS / DU SANTOS / MEC MARINHO |
|
191 |
1224 |
03:11:52 |
DELCIO PRATES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA TEAM |
|
192 |
992 |
03:11:57 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES
GOMES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
RADICAL BIKE |
|
193 |
496 |
03:12:03 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
194 |
617 |
03:12:07 |
IGOR COSTA VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
195 |
779 |
03:12:09 |
FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
VEYANCE GOODYEAR |
|
196 |
732 |
03:12:12 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR
HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
|
197 |
944 |
03:12:18 |
MARCELO PETROSKI DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
|
198 |
954 |
03:12:26 |
MAURICI N. FARIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
199 |
590 |
03:12:28 |
JOAO VICTOR AYRES
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CASA VICTORIA /
TAUBIKE |
|
200 |
667 |
03:12:31 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE
ANDRADE DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HIKA TEAM / PYRAMID
TEC. E SERVIÇOS |
|
201 |
600 |
03:12:38 |
YANN SEIXAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCUS / ESPAÇO VERDE
/ ESPAÇO BIKE |
|
202 |
1296 |
03:12:48 |
MARCELO ALVES SIMOES
/ LEONARDO DELASANTA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM MAMUTH |
|
203 |
662 |
03:12:58 |
MATHEUS BALILO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE |
|
204 |
752 |
03:13:03 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARDOSO SEVERO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
|
205 |
576 |
03:13:25 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
206 |
1105 |
03:13:32 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
GIANASI DELLA NINA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
|
|
207 |
673 |
03:14:00 |
WAGNER MIRANDA DOS
SANTOS NEVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
208 |
1234 |
03:14:31 |
SERGIO TARCISIO
SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 60 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT
/ YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
|
209 |
777 |
03:14:37 |
EDUARDO GIANINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CICLOASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
|
210 |
699 |
03:14:39 |
EDJAMERSON DIAS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
|
211 |
1228 |
03:14:55 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR
SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
|
212 |
734 |
03:14:58 |
RAFAEL DIAS MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
213 |
1277 |
03:15:14 |
TIAGO EMANUEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM/ BALTAZAR
BANANAS / REGIS / OPHICINA DO CORPO |
|
214 |
1039 |
03:15:22 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
215 |
1015 |
03:15:30 |
ANDERSON LUIS DE
SOUZA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
POUPEX |
|
216 |
822 |
03:15:37 |
MARCOS ROGERIO
POLIDORO ALFIORI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
|
217 |
907 |
03:16:00 |
EDMAR LINCON DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
|
218 |
683 |
03:16:12 |
ADRIANO LUCK |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
219 |
738 |
03:16:20 |
RENATO RONCON PADUA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SILKVALE CAMISETAS / NSA SUPLEMENTOS |
|
220 |
1198 |
03:16:29 |
MARCELINO JOSE DE
FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BOA ESPERANÇA-MG |
BIKELOKOS /
PREFEITURA BOA ESPERANÇA |
|
221 |
1101 |
03:16:33 |
ALAIN HAESS IFLINGER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
222 |
1155 |
03:16:35 |
RENATO MATTARAIA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU E DEUS / RAPANELLI
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
223 |
846 |
03:16:52 |
RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA
MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GUARA BIKER |
|
224 |
469 |
03:16:55 |
LIGIA CRISTINA
WELLENDORF SOMBINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
|
225 |
588 |
03:16:57 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
|
226 |
952 |
03:17:09 |
MARTIN CARLSSON
LEIJONHUFVUD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SAAB AB |
|
227 |
918 |
03:17:19 |
FLAVIO MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
228 |
783 |
03:17:26 |
FERNANDO DE PAULA
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
|
229 |
1166 |
03:17:43 |
WELINTON VIRGILIO
RIVOLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CORPO DE BOMBEIROS |
|
230 |
959 |
03:17:50 |
OSMAR ANTONIO RIBEIRO
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
SOBERANA |
|
231 |
1160 |
03:17:58 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
WEBIKE |
|
232 |
1019 |
03:18:03 |
ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES
PAES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TIETE-SP |
AVANTI 2013 |
|
233 |
483 |
03:18:09 |
ELAINE CRISTINA
PICHILIANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
SANTO FELTRIM
MOTOSPORT |
|
234 |
955 |
03:18:24 |
MAURICIO PACHECO
CAVALCANTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
235 |
587 |
03:19:15 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
|
236 |
1208 |
03:19:19 |
SAYDER CELSO BRUCK |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO
MOUNTAIN BIKE |
|
237 |
769 |
03:19:30 |
DANIEL ROSSETO BOER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RML |
|
238 |
939 |
03:19:32 |
MARCELO BARTOLINI
FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
|
239 |
472 |
03:19:39 |
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SEL ITAPIRA / TOMATE
CEREJA / RCP EMBALAGENS / ECOS BIKES / MC TELHAS |
|
240 |
1233 |
03:19:44 |
SAULO PAULO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SW |
|
241 |
694 |
03:19:47 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE
MORAIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
|
242 |
623 |
03:19:50 |
MARCOS VINICIOS
RIBEIRO ELIZEI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
|
243 |
628 |
03:20:02 |
RONE DE PAIVA REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
244 |
778 |
03:20:05 |
FABIO CABRAL DE MELO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
245 |
1051 |
03:20:11 |
HUMBERTO SABINO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
246 |
621 |
03:20:13 |
LUIS HENRIQUE
FORMAGIO NAVALON |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
|
247 |
852 |
03:20:16 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
|
248 |
969 |
03:20:54 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
249 |
1122 |
03:20:58 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIGBIKER |
|
250 |
1127 |
03:21:04 |
HOMERO NUNES DE
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q-FRIO |
|
251 |
1108 |
03:21:08 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
BHERING |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKER |
|
252 |
842 |
03:21:15 |
ROBSON ALVES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VINHEDO-SP |
EQUIPE PERA |
|
253 |
790 |
03:21:24 |
GIOVANI AGNELO DE
MOURA FIRMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
|
254 |
455 |
03:21:46 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
255 |
1209 |
03:21:49 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM / PROF
MOSCA |
|
256 |
501 |
03:21:58 |
PATRICIA CRUANES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
|
|
257 |
1151 |
03:22:03 |
PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS / JANE FOTO
/ DESPACHANTE DOUGLAS |
|
258 |
1006 |
03:22:09 |
ADEMAR DO NASCIMENTO
ALEXANDRE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
POUPEX |
|
259 |
960 |
03:22:14 |
PATRICK GIANNINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIANINNI ARQUITETURA
E DESIGN |
|
260 |
527 |
03:22:24 |
SILVIA PIMENTA
VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS / INTENSE BIKE
SHOP |
|
261 |
735 |
03:22:41 |
RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI
DE GOUVEA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ERICSSON |
|
262 |
626 |
03:22:44 |
RAFAEL CARVALHO DE
ALMEIDA SOARES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
263 |
494 |
03:23:01 |
ALEXA CLAUDIA
DIEKHAUS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
264 |
619 |
03:23:06 |
LUCAS CONSIGLIO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
|
265 |
970 |
03:23:32 |
REGIS ROSSI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSSI BROTHERS |
|
266 |
1140 |
03:23:42 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
|
267 |
746 |
03:23:49 |
MAICON AMARO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
268 |
786 |
03:24:00 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO
MARQUES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
|
269 |
482 |
03:24:05 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ISTORA PEITO |
|
270 |
772 |
03:24:15 |
DOUGLAS JOSE DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
271 |
1223 |
03:24:52 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO
SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TOP BIKE / JANE FOTO
/ GANDHI ACADEMIA |
|
272 |
519 |
03:25:18 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AUTO ESCOLA ITANHANDU |
|
273 |
1086 |
03:25:34 |
YGOR LEGEY ABRY DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
POUPEX |
|
274 |
1227 |
03:25:37 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE
OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
|
275 |
840 |
03:25:39 |
RICARDO MAIA DE
MORAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MIGUEL PEREIRA-RJ |
MOUNTAIN CICLE |
|
276 |
988 |
03:25:49 |
SIDNEI VIEIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
277 |
503 |
03:25:58 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
GRAFICA PARATODOS /
PADARIA STA ROSALIA / BURGMAN CESAR |
|
278 |
914 |
03:26:02 |
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
|
279 |
1098 |
03:26:15 |
AFONSO DIVINO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUSA DO BRASIL |
|
280 |
760 |
03:26:19 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
|
281 |
929 |
03:26:32 |
JARDEL BRAZ SOBRINHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
282 |
794 |
03:26:41 |
HUGO RODRIGO SHIMAZU |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CANAS-SP |
SHIMAZU |
|
283 |
1119 |
03:26:45 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
MALERBA / MALERBA
CAFÉ |
|
284 |
1102 |
03:26:48 |
ALFIO ROSSI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROBERTO LIBER |
|
285 |
1210 |
03:27:02 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
|
286 |
1248 |
03:27:15 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
287 |
855 |
03:27:19 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
|
288 |
1249 |
03:27:21 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO |
|
289 |
451 |
03:27:24 |
APARECIDA DE LOURDES
FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
VALINHOS-SP |
GERATATACAS BIKE
CLUBE |
|
290 |
763 |
03:27:49 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN
LORENCINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / ZACAN / BIKE CROYS / MINGOTI / LUBRICAR / IPEL |
|
291 |
884 |
03:27:52 |
ANDRE LUIZ MACHADO
PINHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS TEAM |
|
292 |
885 |
03:28:47 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ANC ESPORTES / REGIS
BIKE |
|
293 |
1226 |
03:28:52 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHÃ |
|
294 |
951 |
03:28:57 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
MORETTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE
POSSE-SP |
MTB POSSE |
|
295 |
1131 |
03:29:18 |
JOAO CARLOS
LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
296 |
789 |
03:29:22 |
GILCEMAR TEODORO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CORPO DE BOMBEIROS |
|
297 |
820 |
03:29:40 |
MARCOS KAZURAYAMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
CAQUI CITY HORSES |
|
298 |
921 |
03:29:58 |
GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA
BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMUS BIKERS |
|
299 |
977 |
03:30:01 |
RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / NORTHWAVE / LOUIS GARNEAU |
|
300 |
826 |
03:30:06 |
MURILLO SELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VRC / PAULISTANO |
|
301 |
1294 |
03:30:21 |
MARCELO
FLORENTINO SOARES / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARSH
SEGUROS |
|
302 |
1011 |
03:30:27 |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA
BRAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
|
303 |
847 |
03:30:31 |
RODRIGO LEME ALFAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
|
304 |
1117 |
03:30:40 |
DJALMA SANTOS DUTRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
|
305 |
890 |
03:30:43 |
CARLO RODRIGO DE
FARIA MARASTONI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
306 |
883 |
03:30:46 |
ANDRE GALVANI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CABEÇA GORDA BIKE
TEAM |
|
307 |
510 |
03:31:28 |
ANA PAULA M MARIUTTI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
T3 IRON TEAM |
|
308 |
875 |
03:31:45 |
ALCIR MASETTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
|
309 |
700 |
03:31:51 |
ENZO DANILO SILVA E
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASC SÃO CARLOS |
|
310 |
707 |
03:32:02 |
GUILHERME NASSAR LAGE
MARINHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ACADEMIA CORPO E
SAUDE / DUDU CARTORIO |
|
311 |
1109 |
03:32:31 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO
MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
JETTA ENGENHARIA |
|
312 |
489 |
03:32:45 |
MARILIA HARUMI
HIGUCHI DOS SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETTION |
|
313 |
691 |
03:33:17 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO LOPES
PRADO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS ; GRANJA DO
TORTO |
|
314 |
550 |
03:33:42 |
WALKIRIA LENTZ
MONTEIRO BONSON |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
|
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH |
|
315 |
725 |
03:33:45 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA
VISTA-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / BELA
VISTA |
|
316 |
927 |
03:34:32 |
JACY DO AMRAL PIRES
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MENDES-RJ |
MOUNTAIN CICLE |
|
317 |
1221 |
03:34:36 |
BENEDITO LUIS BUSATTO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE |
|
318 |
540 |
03:34:40 |
SIMONE MACIEL |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
|
|
|
319 |
923 |
03:34:45 |
GIVALDO SOARES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FORTE AUTOMOVEIS /
AEROFISIC / THERSS ROCK BAR |
|
320 |
755 |
03:34:52 |
ALEXANDRE PITTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CABEÇA GORDA BIKE
TEAM |
|
321 |
950 |
03:35:01 |
MARCOS JOLBERT C
AZAMBUJA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
322 |
538 |
03:35:11 |
PAOLA DE GARRA
GERONIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
|
|
323 |
1130 |
03:35:15 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
324 |
941 |
03:35:20 |
MARCELO FERREIRA DO
CARMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
325 |
1225 |
03:35:28 |
DIRCEU MORAIS PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
|
326 |
1301 |
03:35:35 |
EMERSON RODRIGO ORCI |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
|
MALVEZZI´S BIKE |
|
327 |
1037 |
03:35:41 |
EDUARDO MATOSINHOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
|
328 |
1152 |
03:35:50 |
PAULO CELSO
VASCONCELOS NEPOMUCENO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E-LAMA / ECP / SELVA
AVENTURA |
|
329 |
1128 |
03:36:27 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV BIKE CENTER |
|
330 |
1162 |
03:36:32 |
UBIRATAN DA SILVA
FEITAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABOS DA BIKE |
|
331 |
1057 |
03:36:36 |
LUIZ ANTONIO TELLES
DE MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
332 |
782 |
03:36:44 |
FERNANDO ALBERTO
CAMOSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
|
333 |
498 |
03:36:49 |
LUCIANA COX |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLOWER PEOPLE |
|
334 |
1195 |
03:36:52 |
JOSE CARLOS
FREDERIGHI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
OTICAS CAROL JACAREI |
|
335 |
528 |
03:36:59 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV BIKE CENTER |
|
336 |
545 |
03:37:35 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE
BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PEDRA ALTA
ACABAMENTOS |
|
337 |
686 |
03:37:38 |
ANDERSON CARLOS DE
OLIVEIRA CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO BIKE UBATUBA /
TACHAO DE UBATUBA / SUP PAULISTA/ SUUM |
|
338 |
1250 |
03:37:56 |
WILLIAM FLORES MACIEL |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
MAX SOLAR / HARD
TRACK |
|
339 |
757 |
03:38:06 |
ANDERSON ADAMO
SEMBONGUI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LEGIONÁRIOS |
|
340 |
1008 |
03:38:38 |
ALAN KAHL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRICOLOR DE CORAÇÃO |
|
341 |
844 |
03:38:40 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POA BIKERS |
|
342 |
743 |
03:38:48 |
SIDNEY LEANDRIN
NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
EXTREMO SUL BIKERS |
|
343 |
823 |
03:39:13 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE
ALMEIDA GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE CRUZEIRO |
|
344 |
949 |
03:39:27 |
MARCOS AURELIO
LISBOA INTEGRALMEDICA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION /
INTEGRALMEDICA |
|
345 |
916 |
03:39:37 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI
TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI BIKE |
|
346 |
596 |
03:40:26 |
PAULO CESAR JESUS DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES/ DR
BIKES |
|
347 |
1097 |
03:40:37 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE
CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
348 |
1074 |
03:40:40 |
RODRIGO AGUILERA
HUNNICUTT |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DHF QUALITY |
|
349 |
461 |
03:40:43 |
BEATRIZ GRANZIERA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EC PINHEIROS / SELVA
AVENTURA |
|
350 |
764 |
03:40:45 |
DANIEL BASTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACUCO SMOKING TEAM |
|
351 |
946 |
03:40:49 |
MARCIO BORGES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
352 |
896 |
03:41:05 |
CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
353 |
453 |
03:41:43 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE
CAMPOS MAIORINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING /
SCOTT/ YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
|
354 |
486 |
03:41:46 |
JULIANA MEIRELLES
BIOJONE SELLA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JURA VRC / PAULISTANO |
|
355 |
1193 |
03:42:10 |
JOAO RAFAEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
|
356 |
1185 |
03:42:17 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE
QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
|
357 |
934 |
03:42:19 |
LUIS C MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOTTA |
|
358 |
1088 |
03:42:22 |
ANDERSON LUIZ RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ANDERSON'S |
|
359 |
613 |
03:42:24 |
EDUARDO PEREIRA DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS ; GRANJA DO
TORTO |
|
360 |
966 |
03:42:29 |
RAFAEL SANDRE MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE SANDRE |
|
361 |
866 |
03:42:33 |
GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BARUERI-SP |
SCIALFA BIKES |
|
362 |
804 |
03:42:51 |
JULIO CESAR DOS REIS
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ALFENAS-MG |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
363 |
470 |
03:43:03 |
LUCIANA CASACIO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
|
364 |
925 |
03:43:29 |
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
SALOMON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS / G BIKE /
CENTRAL BIKE ITAJUBA |
|
365 |
520 |
03:43:48 |
MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
366 |
799 |
03:43:54 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO
FERREIRA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
367 |
1186 |
03:44:28 |
FLAVIO ISRAEL DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
368 |
964 |
03:44:44 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA
MANZINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
|
369 |
1222 |
03:44:59 |
CLAUDIO VINICIUS DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
|
370 |
1120 |
03:45:02 |
EDUARDO AFFONSO DE
ANDRE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
371 |
625 |
03:45:05 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
VIZION BIKES |
|
372 |
861 |
03:45:11 |
WILLIANS WASHINGTON
DA COSTA OLAVIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGA TRILHA / DI
LORENZI& PAPINI CORRETORRA DE
SEGUROS |
|
373 |
655 |
03:45:14 |
HELIO RIBEIRO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AYUMI E PADARIA SÃO
BENEDITO |
|
374 |
500 |
03:45:20 |
MARCIA BEATRIZ
FRACCARI CURY |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES /
SPECIALIZED / ACADEMIA ENERGY SPORT / SUPPLEMENT |
|
375 |
471 |
03:45:25 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRA BIKE |
|
376 |
850 |
03:45:28 |
TARCISIO PANIZZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
TBM |
|
377 |
1125 |
03:45:43 |
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA (
SÃO JOSE ) |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIBA |
|
378 |
522 |
03:46:03 |
MARIA CRISTINA
FERNANDES FREITAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
379 |
1176 |
03:46:07 |
ANDRE MARTINS VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
380 |
829 |
03:46:19 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDABIKE |
|
381 |
1187 |
03:46:28 |
FRANCISCO CLARET
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MAGNA/
PAULA/ANA/THIAGO |
|
382 |
851 |
03:46:31 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CICLE DOIS IRMAOS |
|
383 |
1107 |
03:46:34 |
CARLOS A. V. TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PODEROSO |
|
384 |
1111 |
03:46:42 |
CARLOS SALVINI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
|
|
385 |
849 |
03:46:45 |
TALES CEMBRANELLI
DANTAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
FLEXI BUS / CAÇAPAVA |
|
386 |
563 |
03:46:48 |
DAVID ROODENBUG |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
387 |
577 |
03:46:50 |
RICARDO ZINNER |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
388 |
1159 |
03:47:04 |
RODOLFO LELIS
ZUPPARDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC / JOCKOS´S /
GAMAIA |
|
389 |
812 |
03:47:12 |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS |
|
390 |
512 |
03:47:44 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HORA DO BLUSH |
|
391 |
1062 |
03:48:00 |
MARCELO DE ASSIS
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
|
392 |
452 |
03:48:03 |
JOYCE APARECIDA
NORONHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES
/ PASSOS MTB |
|
393 |
771 |
03:48:05 |
DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
NO BRAKE |
|
394 |
974 |
03:48:07 |
RICARDO LOBOSCO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
|
|
395 |
704 |
03:48:09 |
FRANCISCO DIOGO
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SOROCABA-SP |
FOGO NA BOMBA |
|
396 |
690 |
03:48:24 |
CAIO LARCHER
MAXIMINIANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
MTB BIBCICLETARIA |
|
397 |
488 |
03:48:30 |
MICHELLE CARVALHO
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
HENRIQUE / MICHELLE |
|
398 |
547 |
03:49:04 |
SILVANA AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT
/ YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
|
399 |
1100 |
03:49:13 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE / SUP
PAULISTA / TACHAO E ZUIN |
|
400 |
867 |
03:49:18 |
RICARDO S ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
401 |
1188 |
03:49:22 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
|
402 |
502 |
03:49:25 |
SANTINA LUSTINO
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
PRO BIKE |
|
403 |
1197 |
03:49:29 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CB TEAM |
|
404 |
1078 |
03:49:32 |
ROGERIO DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CAETANO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
|
405 |
987 |
03:49:41 |
SERGIO SOUSS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARUERI-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / RED
BULL / PROPILCO |
|
406 |
825 |
03:49:51 |
MATHEUS DIAMANTINO
PEREIRA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
FAMILIA CONTABIL |
|
407 |
526 |
03:49:55 |
RENATA COSTA VILELA
PINTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
|
408 |
560 |
03:50:01 |
ANDRE BARBOSA
MONTEIRO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
NOVA ERA RH |
|
409 |
593 |
03:50:11 |
MATHEUS FRANCISCO DE
CASTRO E CARRIJO MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GUARABIKERS / CASA DA
FAZENDA |
|
410 |
893 |
03:50:15 |
CARLOS CORREA NARDI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLG |
|
411 |
481 |
03:50:55 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL
BIKE / SUPER ELDORADO |
|
412 |
976 |
03:50:59 |
ROBERTO SILAS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
|
413 |
1073 |
03:51:17 |
RICARDO DIEGO
PENHAVEL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MAGOOART ESCAPAMENTOS |
|
414 |
839 |
03:51:29 |
RICARDO LUIZ SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO MORAES |
|
415 |
920 |
03:51:34 |
GILMAR IGNACARINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
|
416 |
854 |
03:51:40 |
URIAS RODRIGO
DELLAMONICA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / C&D
BRASIL |
|
417 |
948 |
03:51:44 |
MARCO AURELIO BORGES
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PODIUM |
|
418 |
943 |
03:52:33 |
MARCELO PEDROSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CORPO DE BOMBEIROS
TAUBATE |
|
419 |
652 |
03:52:48 |
GERALDO CAMARA
MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MTR CYCLING TEAM/
NOVA REDE / METROLAB / BIKE JOE / CAMARA & MIRANDA |
|
420 |
525 |
03:52:55 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
ALPINA |
|
421 |
989 |
03:52:58 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
422 |
965 |
03:53:00 |
RAFAEL LAVOURAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROCARBON COMPOSITES/
WWW.ROCARBON.COM.BR |
|
423 |
963 |
03:53:04 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EVIDENCIA |
|
424 |
1087 |
03:53:07 |
LUIZ CARLOS DOS
SANTOS MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETAS DE CRISTO |
|
425 |
1300 |
03:53:13 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUANAES
JAQUES |
SPORT TANDEM |
SUZANO-SP |
JAQUES KINDRED /
TENIS CLUBE |
|
426 |
698 |
03:53:27 |
EDGAR RAMOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ARANTES |
|
427 |
474 |
03:53:43 |
TALITA FRANCISCO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
|
428 |
537 |
03:53:48 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
|
429 |
490 |
03:53:51 |
LUCIANA DE FATIMA
APARECIDA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
430 |
924 |
03:53:56 |
HENRIQUE COSTA
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
HENRIQUE / MICHELLE |
|
431 |
1274 |
03:54:00 |
FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
LEME-SP |
SET DE LEME / SPORT
BIKE / LAMINAS LEME |
|
432 |
1118 |
03:54:27 |
EDSON CORREA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
SILVA MATTOS / ASW/
FOX |
|
433 |
1150 |
03:54:58 |
OTON LUIS DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
|
434 |
902 |
03:55:16 |
DANIEL MASSASHI
UEHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
FAMILY BIKE/ ABCD BIKERS |
|
435 |
592 |
03:55:29 |
MATEUS AZEREDO SAENZ
DE ZUMARAN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAIS BIKE |
|
436 |
1104 |
03:55:41 |
ANDRE SIMOES XAVIER
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
|
437 |
762 |
03:56:17 |
CARLOS MASETTI NETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MAMUTE |
|
438 |
973 |
03:56:40 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE
CRISP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBATE |
|
439 |
722 |
03:57:07 |
MARCELO ROCHA FEITOSA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DA FAZENDA
ESPORTES |
|
440 |
834 |
03:57:11 |
RAPHAEL DA SILVA
GUERRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
441 |
1303 |
03:57:14 |
JORGE LUIZ NOGUEIRA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
442 |
1071 |
03:57:19 |
RENATO PASCHOALETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
443 |
516 |
03:57:23 |
FERNANDA PARODI COSTA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
|
444 |
559 |
03:57:42 |
ALEXEI KERKIS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
445 |
1113 |
03:57:45 |
CLAUDEMIR DA SILVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
446 |
1026 |
03:57:51 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
|
447 |
981 |
03:57:58 |
ROGERIO BORTOLOTO
FELINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
|
448 |
513 |
03:58:00 |
CARMINDA DOS SANTOS
MARCONDES MARIOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
449 |
599 |
03:58:02 |
WALTER ASSUMPÇÃO BRAZ
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
FAMILY BIKERS /
WALTINHO MATERIAS DE CONSTRUÇAÕ |
|
450 |
495 |
03:58:10 |
CARLA FRANCINI
SANCHES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OGROS |
|
451 |
646 |
03:58:12 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO DA
COSTA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
APARECIDA-SP |
|
|
452 |
717 |
03:58:22 |
LEONARDO MAIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
|
453 |
1033 |
03:58:43 |
DARIO SGUIZZATO
FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS/ GARANTIA
ENGENHARIA |
|
454 |
1169 |
03:59:05 |
MARCELO MACIEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
|
455 |
549 |
03:59:10 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
|
456 |
1045 |
03:59:19 |
FERNANDO ROSSI PITON |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARUJA-SP |
PETROMARKKA AUTO
POSTO |
|
457 |
1136 |
03:59:23 |
JULES HEITOR DELCOURT |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA DOS
REIS |
|
458 |
1013 |
03:59:44 |
ALEXANDRE SILVA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GABRIELA |
|
459 |
582 |
03:59:59 |
DIEGO APARECIDO ALVES
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
|
|
460 |
767 |
04:00:16 |
DANIEL FERRAZ CAETANO
CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESPAÇO DO MUSICO |
|
461 |
629 |
04:00:30 |
THIAGO NEVES CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
462 |
1079 |
04:00:41 |
SANDRO ALVARADO
MARTIN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
M&Z
EMPREENDIMENTOS.COM.BR |
|
463 |
693 |
04:00:49 |
CHARLES BARBOSA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOUNTAIN BIKE EXTREMO
SUL |
|
464 |
993 |
04:01:05 |
VITORIO J NALDI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIPE PEDALAÇÃO /
PIZZARIA SÃO GERALDO/ STAMPA 8 |
|
465 |
898 |
04:01:22 |
CLAUDIO SIDNEI
CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
ANIMANIACS DE STUDIO |
|
466 |
768 |
04:01:35 |
DANIEL PEDROSO DO
CARMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
CAQUI CITY HORSES |
|
467 |
807 |
04:02:02 |
LENILDO PINHEIRO DE
MATOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
468 |
1243 |
04:02:21 |
EDUARDO FACO
LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
|
469 |
1232 |
04:02:27 |
MARCO A A CECCHINI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PUT THE FUN BETWEEN
YOUR LEGS |
|
470 |
1178 |
04:02:37 |
ANTONIO ZALLOCO NETO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PIEDADE-SP |
M&Z
EMPREENDIMENTOS.COM.BR |
|
471 |
733 |
04:02:41 |
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPEPERA |
|
472 |
978 |
04:02:44 |
RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINEZ
CASSINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
|
473 |
1066 |
04:02:58 |
MORGAN REDDY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
D.ENE.A |
|
474 |
1049 |
04:03:02 |
GUSTAVO MATIAS
GIOVANETTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
WE CAN / APAN |
|
475 |
864 |
04:03:16 |
LUCAS VIEIRA VILHENA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
476 |
1144 |
04:03:20 |
MARCOS PEDRO KUHN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
ANIMALIA VET |
|
477 |
942 |
04:03:27 |
MARCELO NUNES IZIDORO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SOCCER CLASS |
|
478 |
808 |
04:03:32 |
LEONARDO BERTOLASSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARUJA-SP |
BIOFX RADIOLOGIA
ODONTOLOGICA |
|
479 |
515 |
04:03:43 |
CRISTINA GUSHIKEN |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
|
480 |
1053 |
04:03:51 |
JOSE CAPITINGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
481 |
579 |
04:04:07 |
SILVIO HAYATO
FURUKAWA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
482 |
1070 |
04:04:16 |
RENATO CESAR FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
BICICLETARIA FERREIRA
ITAJUBA |
|
483 |
1058 |
04:04:50 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARMO DE MINAS -MG |
CARMO DE MINAS |
|
484 |
589 |
04:05:28 |
HYAN GOMES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
SERGIO MENDES |
|
485 |
979 |
04:06:02 |
RODRIGO RAFAEL DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2 R BIKE |
|
486 |
509 |
04:07:00 |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
487 |
1230 |
04:07:33 |
JOSE BENILDO DA SILVA
MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/FOX |
|
488 |
565 |
04:07:38 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO
ANTONELLO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
489 |
809 |
04:07:56 |
LUCIANO BONGIORNO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LEGIONARIOS |
|
490 |
860 |
04:08:02 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MEGA TRILHA / DI
LORENZI&PAPINI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS |
|
491 |
857 |
04:08:23 |
VINICIUS TROGLIO
CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
|
492 |
568 |
04:08:29 |
JAMES NUNNERY |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
493 |
874 |
04:08:36 |
AFFONSO PAULILLO NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
|
494 |
785 |
04:10:14 |
FERNANDO JOSE
SCARPARO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
TAUBIKE |
|
495 |
653 |
04:10:26 |
GUILHERME DA ROCHA
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
496 |
491 |
04:10:30 |
JAQUELINE KARLA
PRATES ALVES |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
497 |
1018 |
04:11:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
|
498 |
1211 |
04:11:34 |
JULIEN DE SANARY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
499 |
1304 |
04:12:51 |
OSMAR APARECIDO
TAVARES |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRA ALTAS BIKE |
|
500 |
1206 |
04:13:41 |
ROGERIO GERHARD DA
GAMA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
|
501 |
1154 |
04:13:56 |
RAUL VEGA CHURRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
RAUL |
|
502 |
727 |
04:14:01 |
MARIO AUGUSTO MIGOTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
503 |
467 |
04:14:07 |
JERUSA RONCONI MARÇON |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ALVORADA TEAM |
|
504 |
1083 |
04:15:37 |
WAGNER SERIKAKO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS / D.ENE.A |
|
505 |
497 |
04:15:41 |
ELENITA DOMINGOS DA
SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GAVEA |
|
506 |
535 |
04:15:58 |
ALBERTINA MARIA
PATRICIO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
|
507 |
1295 |
04:16:07 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS /
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
|
508 |
1132 |
04:16:25 |
JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
|
|
509 |
911 |
04:16:35 |
EMERSON MAIA TAVARES
DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
510 |
865 |
04:16:49 |
RENATO MARTINS TERUYA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO TRILHA |
|
511 |
524 |
04:17:14 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
|
512 |
1046 |
04:17:17 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
|
513 |
1012 |
04:17:48 |
ALEXANDRE RIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
|
514 |
1077 |
04:18:26 |
RODRIGO PIRES ROXO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA/SP |
|
|
515 |
917 |
04:18:49 |
FLAVIO JARDIM
CORNELIO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
516 |
1231 |
04:19:58 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS /
JOCKO´S / GAMAIA |
|
517 |
609 |
04:20:03 |
CAIO MARTINS DA SILVA
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS / GRANJA DO
TORTO |
|
518 |
1183 |
04:20:13 |
EDNALDO TOLEDO DE ALBUQUERQUE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PLACART |
|
519 |
462 |
04:20:45 |
DEBORA BOARETTO
CARVALHO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
520 |
1174 |
04:21:11 |
ALEXANDRE DOYLE MAIA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FREE BIKER |
|
521 |
1177 |
04:21:30 |
ANTONIO DOS REIS
CALDEIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
|
522 |
903 |
04:21:38 |
DENIS ORNELAS LEAL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DENIS LEAL |
|
523 |
868 |
04:21:54 |
MANOEL HERMES
CAVALCANTI NETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SAUDAVEIS |
|
524 |
909 |
04:22:14 |
ELBER BAROZZI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAKGEL |
|
525 |
1302 |
04:22:58 |
IVAN CARLOS DE CAMPOS
CLARO |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
TAUBATE-SP |
BANDA CONFRETE |
|
526 |
730 |
04:23:42 |
PEDRO STABILE DE MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RENTA BIKERS |
|
527 |
580 |
04:24:10 |
TIAGO DIAS MASSARI
REIS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CIRCUITO AVENTURA |
|
528 |
770 |
04:25:00 |
DENILSON FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
MARQUES BIKE/ ESPAÇO
URBANO |
|
529 |
935 |
04:25:02 |
LUIZ CESAR DE CASTRO
F JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
|
530 |
774 |
04:26:32 |
EDGARD ANTONIO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
531 |
705 |
04:26:37 |
FREDERICO ALTINO
MORAIS SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
|
532 |
1137 |
04:27:28 |
LUIZ ANTONIO FANDINHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
533 |
633 |
04:27:31 |
WILLIAN SENDRETE
RENNO BIZARRIA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LIDER VALLE / ELLE
ELLA / ADRENALINA BIKES |
|
534 |
739 |
04:28:07 |
RODRIGO BRAGA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
2R BIKE |
|
535 |
961 |
04:28:11 |
PAULO FERNANDES DE
JESUS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
COMERCIAL IMOVEIS |
|
536 |
773 |
04:28:17 |
EDERSON ARAUJO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
|
537 |
928 |
04:28:35 |
JAIME DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
SANTOS E GUEDES /
INTERVIA TRANSPORTES |
|
538 |
797 |
04:28:38 |
IVANILDO DE JESUS
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
EQUIPE ROCA |
|
539 |
1212 |
04:29:21 |
JOAO CARLOS MARCON
FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
540 |
1219 |
04:29:27 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NOIS NA FITA A TV |
|
541 |
1192 |
04:29:34 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
542 |
598 |
04:32:12 |
VINICIUS TOLEDO PINTO
GONELLA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
GONELLA |
|
543 |
1156 |
04:32:46 |
RENATO DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
544 |
1017 |
04:33:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
CAVASSANI AZONI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUA BOYA ACADEMIA |
|
545 |
484 |
04:33:21 |
JEANETE DE MOURA
GOMES |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUA BOYA ACADEMIA |
|
546 |
919 |
04:33:25 |
GEORGE BUNKER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
|
547 |
724 |
04:34:35 |
MARCIO LEME ALFAIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
MAGNA PROD |
|
548 |
529 |
04:35:30 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA / PROSCHOCK |
|
549 |
1272 |
04:36:15 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTACIONAMENTO PARE
JÁ |
|
550 |
841 |
04:36:20 |
RICARDO VIEIRA
ERVERDEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
551 |
1115 |
04:36:47 |
CLAYTON JOSE BORGES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
|
552 |
1081 |
04:36:49 |
SERGIO SAPIENZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SAPIENZA |
|
553 |
990 |
04:39:32 |
UIRAN ODILON DOS REIS
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
|
554 |
536 |
04:40:35 |
MARIA INES GENOVESE
RODRIGUEZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
EMBU-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
|
555 |
1175 |
04:41:36 |
AMAURI BENEDITO
MELARE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
BAZAR COLONIAL |
|
556 |
803 |
04:41:44 |
JOSE GUILHERME
MOREIRA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
POSTO SANTA EDWIRGES |
|
557 |
1126 |
04:42:06 |
HERON FROSSARD |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JAMBEIRO-SP |
PLASTIC MANGUEIRAS |
|
558 |
1023 |
04:42:25 |
AURIDES CARAMEL
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CARAMEL |
|
559 |
1112 |
04:47:26 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO DE
LUCCA |
|
560 |
1202 |
04:47:37 |
MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
RESTAURANTE SENZALA
UBATUBA |
|
561 |
557 |
04:48:46 |
ALESSANDRO VIANA
PEREIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
562 |
1189 |
04:50:31 |
GEDALIAS BATISTA
COELHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKE |
|
563 |
798 |
04:52:21 |
JARBAS DE MELO
BARBIERI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
|
564 |
863 |
04:53:07 |
DANIEL MOZER
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
|
565 |
1191 |
04:53:25 |
JEFTE MARTINS WINAND |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
WINZA |
|
566 |
740 |
04:53:29 |
RODRIGO FERREIRA
NUNES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
TAIADA |
|
567 |
913 |
04:53:47 |
FABIANO FERREIRA
HOMAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA |
|
568 |
1069 |
04:54:00 |
RENATO BARBOSA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DOCES VERA |
|
569 |
1072 |
04:54:33 |
RENATO YASUO GUSHIKEN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA
TEAM |
|
570 |
886 |
04:54:51 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO
SOARES MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SANTOS |
|
571 |
1029 |
04:55:43 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SANTA RITA ASS.
TECNICA |
|
572 |
404 |
04:57:39 |
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
JACAREI-SP |
|
|
573 |
888 |
05:00:15 |
BERNARDO DE CASTRO ANTUNES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEM LENÇO SEM
DOCUMENTO |
|
574 |
845 |
05:00:34 |
RODRIGO DONALISIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HUKA TEAM / ELAINE
NUTRI |
|
575 |
485 |
05:00:49 |
JULIANA DE PAIVA
COZZI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
GUSMA |
|
576 |
463 |
05:01:03 |
ELAINE RIBEIRO DA
SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELAINE NUTRI |
|
577 |
1194 |
05:01:12 |
JORGE MALAFRONTE DE
ANDREA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
578 |
1247 |
05:01:22 |
MARIO MITURU HARAMI |
SPORT OVER 60 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
HBIKE |
|
579 |
1220 |
05:03:11 |
BENEDITO CARLOS FARIA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
580 |
567 |
05:03:30 |
GUSTAVO DAYRELL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL TEAM |
|
581 |
856 |
05:04:31 |
VANDERLEI DE JESUS
GONCALVES TABOADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
EHS / BIKE NAKASHIMA |
|
582 |
1205 |
05:04:52 |
RODOLFO MOREIRA
MENDES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KIKO KAPOTE |
|
583 |
1134 |
05:04:58 |
JOSE FRANCISCO
GOULART |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KIKO KAPOTE |
|
584 |
1184 |
05:05:29 |
EDUARDO FERNANDO
SPIES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
INTELIGENCIA CORPORAL |
|
585 |
521 |
05:05:46 |
MARIA CARLA ZINEZI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUA BOYA /
GUARAREMA |
|
586 |
1048 |
05:06:45 |
GIOVANI VITORETTI
MADIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
587 |
487 |
05:06:48 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
CEMIG / TELECOM |
|
588 |
1181 |
05:08:38 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
SOARES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
589 |
546 |
05:13:11 |
ALICE A. S. TORRES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
590 |
957 |
05:18:00 |
ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
591 |
1007 |
05:18:11 |
ADEMIR MACHADO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
592 |
835 |
05:23:12 |
RAPHAEL RICARDO
CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
|
593 |
1110 |
05:23:21 |
CARLOS ALBERTO GUEDES
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
RILOPEZ |
|
594 |
517 |
05:23:25 |
JEANE FIGUEIREDO DE
ABREU |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ |
|
595 |
953 |
05:23:44 |
MARTINS SCHMIDT
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA/SP |
ELEMIDIA |
|
596 |
947 |
05:27:48 |
MARCIO NERI PEDROSA
LEAL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SALVADOR-BA |
AVENTUREIROS DO
AGRESTE |
|
597 |
1143 |
05:39:51 |
MARCIO MIZUMOTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
|
598 |
518 |
05:49:10 |
LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR &
CONSTRUÇÃO |
|
599 |
1106 |
05:49:13 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR &
CONSTRUÇÃO |
|
600 |
514 |
05:57:23 |
CELESTE APARECIDA
GALVAO FERREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|