BIG BIKER`11 -Taubaté- 17/07/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias
- Pro (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
COL |
NUMERO |
TEMPO |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
1 |
1 |
03:26:45 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MARIN BIKES / CICLO RAVENA |
2 |
6 |
03:26:54 |
JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BATATAIS-SP |
SCOTT / PEDAL PRO / COFRANA FIAT / POSTO TROPICAL |
3 |
14 |
03:28:40 |
UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
LM / TRIPP / SPECIALIZED / VZAN / DAMATTA / FIZIK / NASCENTE
DAS GERAIS |
4 |
8 |
03:29:10 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ITAKAR / OCE TREINE. NET |
5 |
3 |
03:33:44 |
GUSTAVO RICARDO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
LM BIKE / TRIPP / SPECIALIZED / CST / SRAM / RST |
6 |
11 |
03:37:29 |
RAUL DA SILVA CANCADO JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
PASSION BIKE / BATATAIS |
7 |
13 |
03:37:44 |
SIDNEI DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
SCIALFA OFICINA DE BIKES / NOVO PROJETO CICLISMO |
8 |
2 |
03:41:07 |
DOUGLAS MOI BUENO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CHAPECO-SC |
FUNVIC / PINDAMONHANGABA / MARCONDES CESAR |
9 |
9 |
03:51:33 |
MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
10 |
4 |
03:53:52 |
HUGO PRADO NETO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE.NET / KHS / CST / INFANTI/ GIRO / DAMATTA |
11 |
12 |
03:57:12 |
REINALDO MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP |
PASSION BIKE / BATATAIS |
12 |
7 |
04:50:00 |
JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
|
13 |
10 |
06:23:27 |
MAURICIO MARCANTONIO |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNANRDO DO CAMPO-SP |
2XU |
|
1 |
20 |
04:22:02 |
ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BRASIL SOUL / RC BIKES |
2 |
22 |
04:34:10 |
CARLA PRADA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAP |
3 |
28 |
04:40:10 |
MARIANA CARCUTE B SOARES |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
GOIANIA-GO |
VULCANO / CICLO RAVENA |
4 |
29 |
04:43:38 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
5 |
30 |
05:03:34 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
SEJEL / FISK / DKS / MARUTAKA |
6 |
25 |
05:04:19 |
GABRIELA LIPPARELLI
MORELLI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
SÃO CARLOS |
7 |
31 |
05:08:28 |
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP / PRO RUNNER |
8 |
21 |
05:13:38 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVALE / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /GAMAIA |
|
1 |
38 |
04:26:29 |
RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
HOTEL HESTORIL / PARK HOTEL / ALEX BIKES / ASSOCIAÇÃO DE
COMERCIO / APENZZEL |
2 |
36 |
04:31:51 |
DYEGO DA SILVA SILVEIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
3 |
39 |
04:55:40 |
WILLIAN FERREIRA LEITE |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
TAUBATE-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSE |
|
1 |
45 |
03:34:22 |
FELIPE LUCAS DA SILVA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
IANA ALIMENTOS / VELO SPORT
/ KHS / SR SUNTOUR |
2 |
47 |
03:47:02 |
JAILSON CONCEIÇAO NUNES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT / MAGOO / ANDERSON BASSI / RJ DOCES |
3 |
50 |
03:56:51 |
TIAGO LUIS CUSTODIO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / LORENA/ FADENP / PROSHOCK |
4 |
49 |
04:07:28 |
THIAGO DA MATA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI-SP |
ASSESSORIA CARLOS CRISTOVAO |
5 |
46 |
04:11:03 |
GUILHERME APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
DA MATTA / MERIDA / DUAS RODAS / PADARIA REAL |
6 |
48 |
04:44:18 |
JONAS NARCISO ANDRADE |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
MTB LAGOA / DUAS RODAS / VIDA ATIVA / PANIFICADORA REAL /
DAMATTA / MERIDA ASCL |
|
1 |
80 |
03:40:42 |
MARCIO FRANCISCO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
2 |
71 |
03:41:33 |
FELIPE MIRANDA PAIS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE. NET / GIRO SPORT CENTER |
3 |
59 |
03:44:02 |
AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BAURU-SP |
SEMEL BAURU |
4 |
86 |
03:44:04 |
WILLIAN BISPO MOREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
TIGRE ESCAPAMENTOS |
5 |
61 |
03:44:07 |
ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU / DAC / KOPPEL / HARO |
6 |
65 |
03:47:43 |
BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
IBIRITE-MG |
BROU AVENTURAS / ECO PRINT CARTUCHOS |
7 |
69 |
03:47:44 |
EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING /SCOTT
/YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
8 |
74 |
03:51:19 |
HENRIQUE PERES FURTADO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
GIRO SPORT CENTER |
9 |
79 |
03:53:46 |
MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 / DIGITAL SAT |
10 |
62 |
03:55:31 |
ANDRE TOMAZ DURAN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
JUNDIAI-SP |
JUNDIAI BIKE |
11 |
73 |
03:56:23 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / RIDERS ON THE STORM |
12 |
67 |
03:58:31 |
CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL / HARO |
13 |
57 |
04:02:25 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
14 |
81 |
04:02:40 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA MARTINS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
POA-SP |
URUTU / DAC / KOPELL / HARO |
15 |
85 |
04:07:54 |
VITOR GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
16 |
83 |
04:14:16 |
THIAGO DE ARAUJO LADEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MASSAS TERNI |
17 |
78 |
04:20:04 |
LUIZ BARRETO LEITAO FILHO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MOLAÇO MOLAS PEÇAS E SERVIÇOS |
18 |
68 |
04:21:55 |
DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BAURU-SP |
TREK DE BIKE / AD CORRETORA DE SEGUROS PADARIA DOCD MOMENTO |
19 |
64 |
04:28:44 |
APOLO HENRIQUE TORRES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
DIADEMA-SP |
APOLOTORRES.COM |
20 |
58 |
04:29:59 |
ADNILSON MIRANDA LIMA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
JANDIRA-SP |
PEDAL POWER / ACTION WAY |
21 |
70 |
04:30:31 |
EMERSON THOMZ HERNACHI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JAMIS |
22 |
75 |
04:42:33 |
IGOR P.MELO PETRIC |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
XINGU |
23 |
66 |
04:44:32 |
BRUNO RIBEIRO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
FAST BIKE |
24 |
72 |
05:01:44 |
GIULIANO VIEIRA SCUTARI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
ARCONGEL REFRIGERAÇÃO |
25 |
63 |
05:51:55 |
ANTONIO ORTIZ SPINOZA NETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL / NUTRISTORE CAMPINAS |
|
1 |
109 |
03:35:32 |
MARCOS FERNANDO MARTINS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
2 |
100 |
03:35:36 |
EMERSON GOMES FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
3 |
106 |
03:38:06 |
JULIANO BORGES SIMOES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO / BIKE FAN / PAULO FERNANDES |
4 |
111 |
03:39:38 |
PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL / ACRAN/ OIKOS ARQUITETURA E CONSERVAÇÃO |
5 |
120 |
03:43:25 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MAXXIS / CALYPSO |
6 |
95 |
03:44:15 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI-SP |
CARLOS CRISTOVAO / UNITAU |
7 |
117 |
03:49:38 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES / PROSHOCK / KENDA / PERSONAL FIT / GENOMA
SUPLEMENTOS |
8 |
119 |
03:51:46 |
RODRIGO TITO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE / SUPERMERCADO ELDORADO / CORPUS ACADEMIA |
9 |
121 |
03:52:53 |
SIDNEY MARQUES DE BRITO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE / BRASIL PARK ESTACIONAMENTOS |
10 |
114 |
03:53:43 |
ROBERTO MONTEIRO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BOA ESPERANÇA-MG |
DROGARIA CENTRAL / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE BOA ESPERANÇA |
11 |
96 |
03:54:42 |
CIRINEU JUNIOR REZENDE BORGES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
CICLE VIANA / DINIZ PNEUS |
12 |
102 |
03:55:08 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
SCIALFA / MENFIS ESPORTES |
13 |
104 |
03:56:13 |
JEFERSON CESAR HERNACHI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI BIKE |
14 |
112 |
03:56:35 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
JACAREI-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
15 |
101 |
04:04:52 |
FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SUZANO-SP |
SM VERAN / BIKE NAKASHIMA / BIKESPORT / EHS / O2 / WPS / TOP
LINE |
16 |
97 |
04:04:55 |
DANIEL FIGUEIREDO VILELA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MTB BH RACING TEAM |
17 |
105 |
04:06:44 |
JORDANE RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
DUAS RODAS / PADARIA REAL / MERIDA / VIDA ATIVA / DAMATTA |
18 |
98 |
04:10:36 |
DANIEL ZSCHABER SALES DINIZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
DINIZ PNEUS / CICLE VIANA |
19 |
108 |
04:16:55 |
MARCO AURELIO CASALE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
RIOS BIKE / CICLISMO SÃO CARLOS / WWW.MARIGNATIOS.COM /
DIAGRAMA |
20 |
116 |
04:23:59 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO DE GOUVEA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PORTO REAL-RJ |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
21 |
94 |
04:35:36 |
ALEX FARIAS MARIANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATIVO.COM |
22 |
99 |
04:48:20 |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR. |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
23 |
123 |
04:54:03 |
WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SOROCABA-SP |
ESTACIONAMENTO NA SOMBRA |
24 |
103 |
05:25:59 |
GABRIEL FERNANDO DE ARAUJO LESSA PAIVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
|
1 |
155 |
03:43:02 |
MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKENESS / MAPS / ARKADIN |
2 |
148 |
03:46:08 |
HELIO FERREIRA SANTANA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
BIKERSPOINT |
3 |
157 |
03:52:29 |
MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR SOROCABA |
4 |
132 |
03:52:31 |
ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ LORENA/ FADENP/ PROSHOCK |
5 |
143 |
03:55:11 |
CASSIANO JOSE ZANELLO COELHO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
VALINHOS-SP |
CAFÉ MAQ |
6 |
144 |
03:55:13 |
CHRISTIAN ROBOTTOM REIS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
MARIGNATIOS.COM / CICLISMO SÃO CARLOS |
7 |
154 |
03:56:37 |
MARCELO BIAZI BARBOSA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
8 |
162 |
03:58:49 |
RENATO DE MARCHI
ESTEVAM |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
9 |
150 |
04:02:38 |
JAILSON VIEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
10 |
161 |
04:03:02 |
REINALDO FORTES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITARARE-SP |
ITARARA ADVENTURE / PROJETO OXIGENIO/ CS BIKES |
11 |
166 |
04:10:01 |
ROSIVAL DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI BIKE |
12 |
165 |
04:14:11 |
RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
UCI / RODNEY BIKES |
13 |
164 |
04:15:36 |
RICARDO MARCELO BETERELLI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
14 |
145 |
04:16:52 |
FABIANO PINOTTI NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SÃO CARLOS |
15 |
140 |
04:21:28 |
CARLOS CESAR CAVALCANTI VILELA DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
PEDAL DA VILA |
16 |
147 |
04:23:23 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE BLOG SJCAMPOS |
17 |
168 |
04:26:24 |
WILDE ARRUDA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
18 |
141 |
04:36:34 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU |
19 |
158 |
04:43:40 |
MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
20 |
133 |
04:48:58 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COELHOS BIKE |
21 |
159 |
04:53:53 |
PAULO SERGIO ROSA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
GUARULHOS-SP |
CIRCUITO BIKES |
22 |
156 |
04:56:24 |
MARCELO RIBEIRO CATALAN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
XINGU |
23 |
167 |
04:58:13 |
TIAGO ABATI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CHEFE MAIA |
24 |
149 |
05:02:03 |
IGNACIO SALTOR CAMERO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KK |
25 |
138 |
05:10:49 |
BENJAMIN BOURSE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
26 |
137 |
05:48:38 |
ANDRE DE GROSSI PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
TERRANAKARA |
27 |
160 |
05:50:38 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
28 |
135 |
05:52:45 |
ALFREDO MIGUEL EBRAHIM MANSUR NETO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITARARE-SP |
VALOREM- OCE |
|
1 |
191 |
03:47:09 |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
EKO BIKES / VALE FERA CONSTRUTORA SUPLEMENTOS E CIA |
2 |
186 |
04:03:38 |
MARCELO BLANCH NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
GUARULHOS-SP |
MAGURA / CENTRAL DE SERVIÇOS |
3 |
184 |
04:09:49 |
LUIS ANTONIO MANFREDO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO JOSEDO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
4 |
180 |
04:11:25 |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT STAR GIANT |
5 |
193 |
04:13:51 |
RONALDO TIGRE |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA-BA |
TIGRE ESCAPAMENTOS |
6 |
177 |
04:16:23 |
ALEXANDRE CALDEIRA MARTINS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
VO2 ACADEMIA |
7 |
182 |
04:20:03 |
EDUARDO MARQUES BRAZ |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE TREINE |
8 |
178 |
04:26:35 |
ALEXANDRE MARIUTTI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
T3 IRON |
9 |
176 |
04:29:23 |
ADRIANO ANTUNES SANTIN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIM MOTOSPORT |
10 |
196 |
04:35:18 |
WAGNER BITENCOURT DE MORAES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
ASSOCIAÇÃO MOUNTAIN BIKE BH DE CICLISMO |
11 |
181 |
04:42:43 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / GRILOS FUNILARIA |
12 |
183 |
04:51:32 |
ENIO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
SPACE CAR / CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO SÃO JOAO |
13 |
195 |
04:52:01 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / ALPINA |
14 |
194 |
04:59:15 |
SERGIO MOREIRA YAMADA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ME MY SELF AND I |
15 |
185 |
05:16:13 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GALLI LOPES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
TRANSPORTADORA GALLI |
16 |
189 |
05:22:16 |
MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BAURU-SP |
XXX QUADRILHA - BAURU |
17 |
190 |
05:31:33 |
PAULO RICARDO SOUSS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALKO SOUSS RACING TEAM |
18 |
179 |
05:33:44 |
ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BORMANN |
19 |
187 |
05:41:30 |
MARCOS VINICIO CARDOSO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT BIKE |
20 |
188 |
05:59:32 |
MARLOM MACHADO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE RACE TEAM |
21 |
192 |
06:36:26 |
RENATO PASCHOALETO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
VOLANTÃO |
|
1 |
218 |
03:57:59 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO VILLA NOVA (TAQUARA) |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
2 |
212 |
03:58:30 |
JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
3 |
215 |
04:06:47 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / ESTAPAR / ASW |
4 |
205 |
04:28:27 |
CLAUDIO DUTRA DA MATA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE |
5 |
208 |
04:33:21 |
EDVALDO JOSE AFONSO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
RIOS BIKE SÃO CARLOS |
6 |
216 |
04:34:44 |
OSVALDO LUIZ DAMICO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
7 |
211 |
04:38:35 |
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE HEIDENFELDER |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
VO2 ACADEMIA |
8 |
204 |
04:56:51 |
ANTONIO CALMON |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
9 |
209 |
04:57:47 |
ELIBERTO PINHEIRO DE LIMA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS BIKE |
10 |
210 |
05:04:27 |
GERALDO FARINA ROTONDANO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TAUBATE-SP |
PEDAL BIKE SHOP |
11 |
217 |
05:08:56 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE / AMUBI |
12 |
207 |
05:13:25 |
DANIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
13 |
213 |
05:50:48 |
MARCELO MANDETTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
1 |
228 |
03:52:37 |
ALBERTO GERONIMI |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
|
TECNOVAL |
2 |
238 |
04:09:36 |
ROBERTO MARINO D AVILA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
BAURU-SP |
SEMEL BAURU |
3 |
230 |
04:33:26 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO MARQUES
GOMES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIKE FAN |
4 |
239 |
04:33:45 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / INDAIA BIKE CENTER |
5 |
231 |
04:35:43 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / HOTEL ROSARIO |
6 |
237 |
04:46:19 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
ITATIBA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITATIBA |
7 |
235 |
05:10:16 |
JOSE PAULO GUSMAO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
8 |
234 |
05:12:11 |
JESUS SILVA MENDES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT BIKES |
9 |
229 |
05:41:37 |
ANTONIO CARLOS LEOCADIO TOLEDO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
DIADEMA-SP |
|
10 |
233 |
06:01:11 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
ILHABELA-SP |
ARACATI BEBIDAS |
|
1 |
249 |
04:42:41 |
HELIO SUR |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO |
2 |
250 |
04:48:55 |
JOSE R. DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MACOM |
3 |
253 |
05:02:05 |
SERGIO ROBERTO LOBO FERRAZ PINTO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AGIGLIOLI |
4 |
248 |
05:04:17 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
5 |
251 |
05:09:52 |
RUBEN DELLY VEIGA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
LAVRAS-MG |
BABA LUMINOSA |
|
1 |
272 |
04:05:04 |
ILMAR ALVES DE FREITAS |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
2 |
277 |
04:09:59 |
ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
3 |
274 |
04:17:35 |
LUIZ CROSO DALMON |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ITAPIRA-SP |
RECIPOLPA EMBALAGEM/ TOMATE CEREJA CONFECÇÃO / SEL ITAPIRA |
4 |
263 |
04:19:45 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ / PEDALAVALLE |
5 |
267 |
04:21:34 |
CHRISTIANO GOULART |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
PEDAL 2 |
6 |
279 |
04:23:57 |
TADEU DE OLIVEIRA MALAVAZZI |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
7 |
276 |
04:28:20 |
RILDO ALEIXO BARBOSA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
LORENA-SP |
FAZENDINHA LORENA |
8 |
269 |
04:37:17 |
CLOVIS AKIRA UETA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
9 |
265 |
04:37:39 |
BENEDITO PAULO DE CASTILHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
PM CARAGUATATUBA |
10 |
266 |
04:52:03 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
11 |
278 |
05:19:37 |
SANDRO PEZZO LADEIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PARANGARICOTIRIMURRUARUM |
12 |
275 |
06:10:41 |
MARCIO NERI PEDROSA LEAL |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
SALVADOR-BA |
AVENTUREIROS DO AGRESTE |
|
1 |
411 |
03:55:57 |
FABIO AUGUSTO FAGUNDES |
ANDRE ORSALINO DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TEAM MARANGA / MOGI DAS CRUZES |
2 |
405 |
04:01:01 |
RODRIGO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS |
PRO TEAM A |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
PAO DE QUEIJO E CHIMARRÃO |
3 |
403 |
04:01:02 |
RODRIGO AMBROZINI |
MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES |
PRO TEAM A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPL RACING TEAM / TOP LINE BIKE PARTS |
4 |
412 |
04:11:42 |
EDUARDO JUREVICS MARCOLINO |
DENIS CROZARIOL |
PRO TEAM A |
|
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
5 |
413 |
04:15:00 |
RICARDO PEIXOTO DA COSTA |
OTAVIO FONTES PESSANHA LEITE |
PRO TEAM A |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
GALPAO GOURMET / STAM /
TEI / DBC / CORPO SUADO |
6 |
410 |
04:17:40 |
RODRIGO WAGNER RODRIGUES |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
7 |
391 |
04:26:20 |
VICENTE MAIA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS DE SOUZA |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ARTES CEARA / BIKE CICLE SJC |
8 |
409 |
04:31:56 |
GABRIEL DUILLIO DE MORAES BENEDITO |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
PRO TEAM A |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS SPORT BIKE |
9 |
408 |
04:35:59 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
PRO TEAM A |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
10 |
406 |
04:40:50 |
LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA |
EDSON ROCHA LIMA |
PRO TEAM A |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
11 |
404 |
04:41:55 |
ELY CARLOS FLORENCIO |
ANDERSON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO |
PRO TEAM A |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE / TACHAO DE UBATUBA / SUP PAULISTA / SUUM |
12 |
402 |
04:43:03 |
MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO |
BRUNO MOTERANI COSTA REIS |
PRO TEAM A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / MOUNTAIN
BIKE BH |
13 |
415 |
04:45:58 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS
MEIRELES |
|
PRO TEAM A |
EMBU-SP |
|
14 |
414 |
05:07:37 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO |
|
PRO TEAM A |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / ACADEMIA
TAYO |
15 |
400 |
05:19:08 |
JULIO CESAR SILVA ROSA |
ADOLFO QUERINO LUIZ |
PRO TEAM A |
BRASOPOLIS-MG |
EMPLANEJ / PEDALAVALLE |
|
1 |
424 |
03:55:17 |
MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS |
DENIS YOSHIO |
PRO TEAM B |
|
BIKENESS / MAPS / ARKADIN |
2 |
422 |
04:11:01 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
CELESTINO CANAVERDE |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
TRIBOO !! FLORIBRASIL / CENTRAL LOTERIA |
3 |
429 |
04:21:40 |
MARCELO URBANO DIAS |
JOAO URBANO DIAS |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
URBANO BROTHERS |
4 |
428 |
04:26:10 |
JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS |
EMERSON GHILARD |
PRO TEAM B |
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP |
SAP |
5 |
418 |
04:28:58 |
SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / AUTO MECANICA ONIR |
6 |
423 |
04:35:34 |
MARCO ANTONIO GALDINO |
JOECIL CAMARGO OLIVA |
PRO TEAM B |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
J.BIKE |
7 |
426 |
04:53:45 |
SERGIO RICARDO BOTTER MEZADRE |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTBtrip / BikerShop |
8 |
420 |
04:53:51 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
CLAUDIO KLIGERMAN |
PRO TEAM B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE / IBS |
9 |
421 |
04:58:09 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA |
MARCUS VINICIUS BARRETO DA COSTA |
PRO TEAM B |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE E ELLA NOIVAS /
ADRENALINA BIKES / LIDER VALE |
10 |
427 |
05:03:00 |
SANTO FELTRIN NETO |
RICARDO GIUSTO PUPO |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
11 |
425 |
05:13:00 |
LEONARDO GOMES SOARES |
JOSE ARIMATEIA PRUDENTE |
PRO TEAM B |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
12 |
419 |
05:21:22 |
PAULO ROBERTO MARTINEZ |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM B |
|
ESTUDIO BÊ |
|
1 |
444 |
04:28:25 |
SAMUEL JOSE FERRAZ JR |
ANA CLARA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
2 |
440 |
04:37:45 |
ROBERTO LIBER |
MARGARIDA BORGES |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AHEAD |
3 |
439 |
04:57:30 |
PAULO ROBERTO PALADINI |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
4 |
445 |
05:19:28 |
WEBER JOSE DA SILVA URSI |
RENATA LEAO |
PRO TEAM C |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ESFERA RUNNING AND BIKING |
5 |
443 |
05:45:42 |
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO |
CRISTIANE SALES |
PRO TEAM C |
JACAREI-SP |
FLUXION EVENTOS |
6 |
441 |
05:54:26 |
MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO |
GRACIENE HELENA DE PAULA SILVA |
PRO TEAM C |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
HARD TRACK |
7 |
438 |
05:55:15 |
MARIA APARECIDA VENTURA |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM C |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
TRILHA
DO SOM TEAM / CARAGUATATUBA PM / ABC SINGLEMAR |
8 |
442 |
06:13:02 |
ROBERTO PILZ |
LILLIANY YAMASHITA |
PRO TEAM C |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
PILZ |
9 |
446 |
07:12:57 |
JEANETE DE MOURA GOMES |
ANTONIO CARLOS CAVASSANI AZONI |
PRO TEAM C |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUA BOYA ACADEMIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|