BIG BIKER`11 -Taubaté- 17/07/11 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias
- Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
COL |
NUMERO |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
1 |
455 |
03:39:06 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
2 |
451 |
03:42:14 |
APARECIDA DE LOURDES
FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
VALINHOS-SP |
ELIAS ESPORTES |
3 |
454 |
03:58:02 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE
CAMPOS MAIORINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT
/ YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
4 |
453 |
04:00:43 |
JOYCE APARECIDA
NORONHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
COLEGIO PRIMAR /
PASSOS MTB / DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
5 |
452 |
04:33:29 |
GRACE KELLY DE PAULA
SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
HARD TRACK |
|
1 |
469 |
03:17:52 |
SUSAN DE PAULA
ZORZETTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
2 |
465 |
03:22:24 |
LIGIA CRISTINA
WELLENDORF SOMBINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
3 |
468 |
03:32:20 |
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SEL ITAPIRA / ECOS
BIKES / MC TELHAS / TOMATE CEREJA / RECIPOLPA EMBALAGENS |
4 |
462 |
03:43:10 |
FERNANDA MARIA
CARNEIRO TORRES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
OCE |
5 |
470 |
03:46:55 |
TALITA FRANCISCO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
6 |
461 |
03:58:05 |
BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / GO
HARD OR GO HOME |
7 |
467 |
04:07:40 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE |
8 |
466 |
04:14:12 |
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA
COHEN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANET BIKE |
9 |
464 |
05:11:44 |
JAMILA CURTY SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
10 |
463 |
05:11:57 |
GABRIELA CURTY
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
|
1 |
488 |
03:31:45 |
MARILIA HARUMI
HIGUCHI DOS SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETITION |
2 |
482 |
03:37:49 |
ELAINE CRISTINA
PICHILIANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
FELTRIM MOTOSPORT |
3 |
481 |
03:45:03 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTOSPORT |
4 |
494 |
03:50:10 |
JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
5 |
487 |
03:52:26 |
MARIANA BOIANI
SCLEARUC |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOJA TUDO |
6 |
489 |
04:09:55 |
MICHELLE CARVALHO
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
www.odontologiacarvalho.com.br |
7 |
491 |
04:14:57 |
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI BIKE |
8 |
476 |
04:18:05 |
ADRIANA APARECIDA
FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CICLISMO TAUBATE /
ESTILO LIVRE |
9 |
479 |
04:18:19 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE
SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKER / METAL
BIKE /SUPER ELDORADO |
10 |
477 |
04:22:58 |
ANA PAULA BELLI
RAMALHO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO
PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE
ATLETAS ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL |
11 |
485 |
05:02:16 |
JULIANA DE PAIVA
COZZI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
JUJU |
12 |
484 |
05:04:24 |
JULIANA A DE MENDONCA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
13 |
478 |
05:06:25 |
CECILIA UKIMI
KOBAYASHI GERALDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
ACQUA BOYA ACADEMA |
14 |
493 |
05:09:40 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
CEMIG TELECOM |
|
1 |
501 |
03:25:38 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPZ |
2 |
507 |
03:33:35 |
PATRICIA CRUANES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
|
3 |
503 |
03:35:46 |
FLAVIA DALL ACQUA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
BIKE NA MIDIA |
4 |
498 |
03:36:10 |
ALEXA CLAUDIA
DIEKHAUS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
5 |
509 |
03:43:33 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSÁLIA /
CERVEJARIA BURGMAN / GRAFICA PARA TODOS |
6 |
499 |
03:56:26 |
ANA CECILIA
SPRINGEFELDT G DE AS PEIXOTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
7 |
502 |
03:57:04 |
ELENITA DOMINGOS DA
SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
8 |
500 |
04:00:39 |
CARLA FRANCINI
SANCHES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OGROS |
9 |
506 |
04:13:54 |
MARCIA BEATRIZ
FRACCARI CURY |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES /
SPECIALIZED / SUPPLEMENT / ENERGY SPORT |
10 |
505 |
04:37:55 |
LUCIANA VASCONCELLOS
DO NASCIMENTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
11 |
508 |
05:29:12 |
SIMONE APARECIDA
BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
|
1 |
516 |
03:20:20 |
ANDREA CATANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROXIMUS POLAR |
2 |
524 |
03:39:45 |
SILVIA PIMENTA
VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS INTENSE BIKE SHOP |
3 |
519 |
03:59:54 |
MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
4 |
521 |
04:00:17 |
MARIA CRISTINA
FERNANDES FREITAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
5 |
517 |
04:02:08 |
CARMINDA DOS SANTOS
MARCONDES MARIOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
/FADENP / LORENA /PROSHOCK |
6 |
525 |
04:04:22 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / BIKE
CENTER INDAIA |
7 |
522 |
04:12:07 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES
MIRANDA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIGBIKER TEAM /
MASSAGEM NO JARDIM |
8 |
523 |
04:12:36 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO /
ALPINA |
9 |
515 |
04:13:06 |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
10 |
526 |
05:02:34 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
|
1 |
533 |
03:41:47 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
2 |
537 |
03:51:04 |
SIMONE MONTEIRO
RIBEIRO MACIEL |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
3 |
534 |
04:00:24 |
PAOLA DE GARRA
GERONIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
4 |
532 |
04:32:14 |
ALBERTINA MARIA
PATRICIO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS |
5 |
536 |
06:30:16 |
SIRLENE APARECIDA
SPITALETTY |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU MESMA |
|
1 |
542 |
03:46:39 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE
BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PEDRA ALTA
ACABAMENTOS |
2 |
547 |
03:49:19 |
WALKIRIA LENTZ
MONTEIRO BONSON |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
|
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH / SW |
3 |
545 |
03:57:19 |
SILVANA AMBIEL
SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING
/SCOTT /YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
4 |
546 |
05:19:37 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
5 |
543 |
06:15:45 |
ALICE A. S. TORRES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
|
1 |
572 |
02:32:36 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA /
ENDURANCE TEAM / BIKE CROYS |
2 |
562 |
02:38:57 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKERSHOP |
3 |
559 |
02:40:37 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
4 |
569 |
02:43:58 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
OVOS IANA / LANCHONETE PARE AQUI |
5 |
577 |
02:44:09 |
RODRIGO SOUTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ /
PEDALAVALLE |
6 |
558 |
02:49:33 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES
HILARIO OLIVEIRA - SPOCK |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AMPARO-SP |
SPOCK TEAM |
7 |
581 |
03:02:54 |
YVES DE CARVALHO
ARNAUD |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / GO
HARD OR GO HOME |
8 |
561 |
03:04:57 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA
SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE /
SUPLEMENTOS E CIA |
9 |
563 |
03:12:35 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA
SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
10 |
575 |
03:15:51 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
11 |
573 |
03:17:31 |
MARCUS ROBERTO
TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
12 |
582 |
03:17:59 |
RENATO RICARDO
JACOMINI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
13 |
557 |
03:18:16 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA
CRUZ |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ANC ESPORTS / REGIS
BIKE |
14 |
566 |
03:22:09 |
JOELMIR OTAVIO PAIVA
RODRIGUES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO GONÇALO DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
SECRETARIA DE
ESPORTES DE SÃO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI |
15 |
571 |
03:29:41 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
16 |
564 |
03:38:45 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO SHOCK |
17 |
576 |
03:38:58 |
RODRIGO MARTINS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JACAREI-SP |
EXTREME BIKER |
18 |
560 |
03:44:05 |
DIEGO DE CARVALHO
GOMES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BT BODY TECH |
19 |
556 |
03:55:49 |
ADRIANO CAMINO
TROVATO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
START |
20 |
580 |
04:40:03 |
WAGNER SERIKAKO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS / D. ENE.A |
|
1 |
600 |
02:54:14 |
RENE SILVA ALVES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
EQUIPE MTB LAGOA /
PADARIA REAL / VIDA ATIVA / MERIDA / DUAS RODAS / ASCL |
2 |
591 |
03:06:25 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
3 |
599 |
03:12:27 |
RENAN PEREIRA
CARNEVALLI KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES |
4 |
602 |
03:16:15 |
YANN SEIXAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
5 |
590 |
03:20:40 |
ALEXANDRE JUSTI PAULA
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
BRIANI ASSESSORIA |
6 |
601 |
03:23:49 |
VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE |
SPORT SUB 17 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA /
ENDURANCE TEAM |
7 |
597 |
03:28:32 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
8 |
598 |
03:33:01 |
RAFAEL GRANZOTO
POIATE |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
CIA DA BIKE / BRIANI
ASSESSORIA / SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
9 |
593 |
03:33:32 |
JOAO VICTOR AYRES
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CASA VICTORIA |
10 |
596 |
03:34:31 |
MATEUS AZEREDO SAENZ
DE ZUMARAN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAS BIKE |
11 |
603 |
04:14:53 |
ERIC GRANADO SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTO SPORT |
|
1 |
611 |
02:42:58 |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA
BRASILEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
2 |
613 |
02:44:25 |
LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKES SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
3 |
608 |
02:51:05 |
ANTONIO LUCAS CARDOSO
SENDRETTI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DR DAS BIKES |
4 |
621 |
02:52:57 |
RICARDO BARROS NUNES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
DIADEMA-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
5 |
610 |
02:57:02 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
STAR BIKE / NEW CAR |
6 |
620 |
03:08:30 |
RAFAEL DA SILVA
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTA BRANCA-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
7 |
609 |
03:09:09 |
DANILO MORAES COCHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA /MARIN
BIKE |
8 |
616 |
03:10:34 |
MATHEUS MOTA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
FAENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
9 |
622 |
03:12:36 |
RONE DE PAIVA REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
10 |
612 |
03:13:27 |
LUIS HENRIQUE
FORMAGIO NAVALON |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
11 |
615 |
03:25:27 |
MARCOS VINICIOS
RIBEIRO ELIZEI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
12 |
618 |
03:30:43 |
RAFAEL CARVALHO DE
ALMEIDA SOARES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PAITROCINIO |
13 |
624 |
03:49:41 |
WILLIAN SENDRETE
RENNO BIZARRIA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LIDER VALE / ELLE
ELLA |
14 |
623 |
04:30:41 |
THIAGO NEVES CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
15 |
614 |
06:12:06 |
MARCELO MELO MACEDO
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKETERIA |
|
1 |
651 |
02:44:13 |
LORIS VERONA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ARUJA-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET
ASSESSORIA |
2 |
650 |
02:44:19 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / SUPER
ELDORADO |
3 |
656 |
02:47:21 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE
CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / CICLE MARIA ANTONIA |
4 |
652 |
02:52:43 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
Bananinha Paraibuna /
Bar e Restaurante Fazendão / Prefeitura Municipal de Paraibuna / Proshock. |
5 |
641 |
02:58:08 |
FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
6 |
636 |
02:58:54 |
ELIELDER ALVES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
7 |
640 |
03:00:28 |
FELIPE BORTOLACI DE
MATOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
8 |
635 |
03:05:07 |
DOUGLAS WENZLER DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
FERRAZ DE
VASCONCELOS-SP |
|
9 |
660 |
03:05:11 |
TARCIZIO RODRIGUES
LEITE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
10 |
632 |
03:05:38 |
ARIEL ANTARES
POZZOBON RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL
/ ACRAN / OIKOS ARQUITETURA E CONSERVAÇÃO |
11 |
631 |
03:12:31 |
ANDRE LUIZ VIANA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DEUS / BIKE NORTH /
TRIGON |
12 |
661 |
03:26:05 |
WAGNER MIRANDA DOS
SANTOS NEVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN / SÃO CAETANO |
13 |
662 |
03:31:00 |
MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
14 |
645 |
03:33:38 |
GERALDO CAMARA
MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MTR CYCLING TEAM /
NOVA REDE / METROLAB / BIKE JOE / CAMARA & MIRANDA |
15 |
634 |
03:48:30 |
DANIEL GARCIA
CAVALHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
16 |
639 |
03:55:33 |
EZEQUIEL COSTA DA
CONCEIÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
BCENG |
17 |
644 |
03:59:11 |
GABRIEL APARECIDO DOS
SANTOS DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
18 |
642 |
04:07:18 |
FELIPE RIBEIRO CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
19 |
648 |
04:08:34 |
JADERSON PIRES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
20 |
646 |
04:09:00 |
HERAN SANTOS FIGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
21 |
643 |
04:32:11 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE
PATELLI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
22 |
637 |
04:36:46 |
ERIC HITOSHI KAZAOKA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
JAPATÊ |
23 |
647 |
04:40:47 |
HUGO PASSERI CRNKOVIC |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
ATUAL |
|
1 |
691 |
02:37:48 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS |
2 |
725 |
02:38:33 |
WELLINGTON JOSE
MENDES DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
BICICLETARIA CROSS /
CLUB ANGEL |
3 |
700 |
02:41:14 |
JOSE APARECIDO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
4 |
722 |
02:44:11 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
ANTILOPE / THULE
CONCEPT STORE ACLIMAÇÃO |
5 |
704 |
02:44:16 |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
6 |
681 |
02:44:22 |
EDER CAMARGO
MARCELINO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
7 |
701 |
02:47:04 |
JULIO CESAR GUIMARÃES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
8 |
714 |
02:49:30 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOY |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
9 |
680 |
02:52:24 |
EBERT WILLI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
FADENP/ LORENA PROSHOCK |
10 |
673 |
02:54:17 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKE / BIKE
CENTER JR / EMBALA/ MPIX |
11 |
692 |
02:56:49 |
FERNANDO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARUJA-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET
ASSESSORIA |
12 |
708 |
02:59:22 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO SHOCK |
13 |
697 |
02:59:50 |
HENRIQUE BASTOS DE
AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ACADEMIA CORPO E
SAUDE / ZIP MULTIMIDIA |
14 |
710 |
03:01:35 |
RADAMES IGOR SUR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
RADAMES BICICLETAS /
SURCICLO |
15 |
711 |
03:08:11 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR
HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
16 |
720 |
03:08:17 |
THIAGO CARNEIRO
MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MONTERICO RACING |
17 |
678 |
03:09:56 |
DANILO RODRIGUES
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
18 |
707 |
03:12:25 |
MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
|
19 |
694 |
03:15:49 |
FREDERICO AMARAL DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
OS CARCARAS /MASTER
USINAGEM |
20 |
695 |
03:18:23 |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
VALINHOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
PEDALOKOS CIA DO
LANCHE |
21 |
690 |
03:19:47 |
FELIPE DINIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
22 |
684 |
03:23:03 |
EMMANUEL MANSUR
STROESSENR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
23 |
689 |
03:23:36 |
FABIO MONTEIRO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
24 |
726 |
03:24:25 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARDOSO SEVERO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
25 |
715 |
03:27:03 |
RENATO RONCON PADUA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SILK VALE CAMISETAS
PROMOCIONAIS |
26 |
702 |
03:28:01 |
LEANDRO AMARAL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DA VILA |
27 |
685 |
03:31:14 |
ENZO DANILO SILVA E
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLISMO SÃO CARLOS |
28 |
712 |
03:33:03 |
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
29 |
727 |
03:33:17 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
PEDAL PARATY |
30 |
679 |
03:40:55 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE
MORAIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
31 |
699 |
03:42:08 |
JONATHAN HELDER DE
ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIPE TRIATHLON
CAVEX |
32 |
698 |
03:53:13 |
JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ZANINI ENGENHARIA /
BIKETERIA |
33 |
693 |
03:53:37 |
FREDERICO ALTINO
MORAIS SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
34 |
719 |
03:54:57 |
SIDNEY LEANDRIN
NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
POLICIA MILITAR -SP |
35 |
709 |
03:58:41 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BIICCLETARIA FONSECA |
36 |
674 |
04:01:02 |
ANTONIO NASCIMENTO
MELLAO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VIDA LOKA |
37 |
688 |
04:06:53 |
EVERTON FELIPE DA
SILVA PRADO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE /
MALDIVAS SURF WEAR |
38 |
716 |
04:10:18 |
RODRIGO AIRES SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
39 |
703 |
04:11:14 |
LEANDRO CORREIA DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
40 |
670 |
04:11:17 |
ALAN PEREIRA COELHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA EUNES / ELLE
E ELLA NOIVAS / NSA SUPLEMENTOS /
ADRENALINA BIKES |
41 |
706 |
04:18:55 |
MARCELO ROCHA FEITOSA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DA FAZENDA
ESPORTES |
42 |
717 |
04:19:53 |
RODRIGO ISAAC DE
MELLO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
|
43 |
682 |
04:23:53 |
EDGAR RAMOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ARANTES |
44 |
724 |
04:26:51 |
VINICIUS NARESSI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
LUMA ENGENHARIA |
45 |
713 |
04:39:22 |
RAFAEL MOSSOLINI
LLORCA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
46 |
683 |
04:41:34 |
EDUARDO MARTINS DIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
47 |
672 |
04:49:10 |
ALEXANDRE JOSE FARIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
48 |
687 |
04:55:51 |
ERNANI JERONIMO
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACE-RJ |
SCHUMBERGER |
49 |
705 |
04:59:38 |
MARCELO ANTONIO
SCACHETTI BUERI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SOLO |
|
1 |
776 |
02:37:32 |
FABIO BRUNELLI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE PIRACICABA |
2 |
813 |
02:43:27 |
LEONARDO FERNANDES DE
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
DJOW /ALLFITNESS |
3 |
761 |
02:44:46 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET
ASSESSORIA |
4 |
815 |
02:47:13 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA
LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO / BIKE MANIA |
5 |
784 |
02:47:27 |
FERNANDO J. S.
ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IGARATA-SP |
SOCA BOTA IGARATA |
6 |
832 |
02:47:31 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
7 |
796 |
02:47:47 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
8 |
743 |
02:51:08 |
ANDERSON DAMIAO REIS
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO |
9 |
863 |
02:51:49 |
WALDEMIR ALVES
CARDOSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS / PM
DE EXTREMA |
10 |
830 |
02:56:00 |
NILSON CARLOS
MALACRIDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
11 |
811 |
02:56:44 |
LEANDRO REICHEMBACK |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
LIFE FITNESS ACADEMIA |
12 |
769 |
02:56:47 |
EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
OFICINA TOKKO |
13 |
798 |
02:57:22 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES /
PROSHOCK / KENDA / GENOMA SUPLEMENTOS / REVOLUTION CAR |
14 |
820 |
03:00:25 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE
TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
15 |
866 |
03:01:13 |
RAFAEL NIRO TORQUATO
ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
16 |
772 |
03:01:23 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
17 |
763 |
03:02:23 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES PONTAS-MG |
DROGARIA CENTRAL /
PREFEITURA DE BOA ESPERANÇA |
18 |
740 |
03:02:59 |
ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
19 |
759 |
03:05:02 |
DANIEL BATISTA VIANA
CORREIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
FCA SPORTS |
20 |
853 |
03:10:32 |
SANDRO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
21 |
794 |
03:11:35 |
GLAYSON JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
22 |
854 |
03:13:10 |
SAUL VICTOR DAVILA
CAMACHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
UNIODONTO RESENDE |
23 |
791 |
03:13:22 |
GILCEMAR TEODORO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
BOMBEIRO TAUBATE |
24 |
738 |
03:14:54 |
ALAN SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
25 |
800 |
03:15:38 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
26 |
810 |
03:15:40 |
LAURO DE ALMEIDA
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
27 |
834 |
03:15:55 |
PAULO EDUARDO
SCANDIUSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EDUCÃO / KRISHNA |
28 |
741 |
03:16:18 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO
MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
EQUIPE FOCU 3/ ESPAÇO
BIKE |
29 |
826 |
03:16:47 |
MARCOS ROGERIO
POLIDORO ALFIORI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
30 |
842 |
03:17:55 |
RICARDO EUSTAQUIO
RIGHI REIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
RD MECANICA / FAC
SPORTS |
31 |
805 |
03:19:35 |
JEAN PAULO DA SILVA
GRAMINHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
32 |
786 |
03:19:38 |
FILIPE REGATIERI
DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
33 |
822 |
03:19:41 |
MANOEL EVANILDO
BARROS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
34 |
739 |
03:21:12 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
35 |
840 |
03:21:27 |
RENATO SALADINO
PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SALADA |
36 |
851 |
03:21:59 |
RODRIGO LEME ALFAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
37 |
755 |
03:23:12 |
CHRISTIANO ROBERTO
COREDEIRO GRECHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CANNONDALE FULL / 29 ER |
38 |
773 |
03:23:51 |
ENZO IWAO TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
D.ENE.A |
39 |
831 |
03:24:12 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
SABESP / ASSOCIAÇÃO
SABESP |
40 |
793 |
03:24:18 |
GIOVANI AGNELO DE
MOURA FIRMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
41 |
792 |
03:25:47 |
GILDASIO ROSA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
42 |
767 |
03:26:12 |
DIEGO DA GAMA NOBREGA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE |
43 |
827 |
03:26:14 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE
ALMEIDA GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING |
44 |
836 |
03:28:33 |
RANGEL ROSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSSI BROTHERS |
45 |
859 |
03:29:06 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
46 |
824 |
03:29:25 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA /
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
47 |
781 |
03:30:10 |
FABRICIO MONTEIRO
AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AHEAD |
48 |
756 |
03:30:56 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATI-RJ |
STAR INTERNET /
MARINA BOA VISTA |
49 |
764 |
03:31:18 |
DANIEL PEIXOTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
50 |
779 |
03:31:48 |
FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
VEYANCE GOOD YEAR |
51 |
841 |
03:32:22 |
RICARDO ALMADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA |
52 |
783 |
03:32:59 |
FERNANDO ALBERTO
CAMOSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
53 |
847 |
03:33:23 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAPELLARI BICICLETAS |
54 |
868 |
03:38:10 |
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
55 |
778 |
03:38:12 |
FABIO DE AGOSTINO
CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AHEAD |
56 |
833 |
03:38:15 |
PAULO CESAR DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAI-SP |
PEDALOKOS / SABESP
ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
57 |
856 |
03:39:39 |
TARCISIO PANIZZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
TBM |
58 |
758 |
03:40:12 |
DANIEL BASTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HELLIPOINT ESCOLA DE
PILOTAGEM |
59 |
749 |
03:41:51 |
BRUNO SIMAO RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
60 |
860 |
03:42:28 |
URIAS RODRIGO
DELLAMONICA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
C&D BRASIL /
QUITUTEIROS DO VALE |
61 |
760 |
03:42:31 |
DANIEL CARRARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
S / EQUIPE / VIAPLAN
ELETRO |
62 |
757 |
03:43:31 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN
LORENCINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
63 |
795 |
03:47:26 |
GUILHERME DUTRA
MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
64 |
845 |
03:48:53 |
ROBSON ALVES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VINHEDO-SP |
EQUIPE ROCA |
65 |
742 |
03:49:08 |
ANDERSON ADAMO
SEMBONGUI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LEGIONARIOS |
66 |
850 |
03:49:46 |
RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA
MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DA FAZENDA |
67 |
843 |
03:49:57 |
RICARDO LUIZ SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE 1000 C |
68 |
747 |
03:50:39 |
ARLEM FERNANDO MILAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
RML TRAINING |
69 |
862 |
03:52:45 |
WAGNER HENRIQUE
TINOCO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
PEDALAC BIKES |
70 |
799 |
03:53:47 |
HELTON CHAVES
VALENTIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MALERBA CAFÉ |
71 |
865 |
03:53:56 |
WENDEL SOARES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
72 |
849 |
03:53:59 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POA BIKER |
73 |
823 |
03:54:01 |
MARCELLO TOSHIO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
DECATHLON |
74 |
867 |
03:54:11 |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS |
75 |
844 |
03:54:19 |
ROBERTO RIBEIRO
AZEVEDO MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / SNOT
ROCKET RACING TEAM |
76 |
838 |
03:57:14 |
REGIS OTAVIANO FRANCA
BEZERRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETITION |
77 |
846 |
03:58:45 |
RODOLFO BORGES JOSE
DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
78 |
821 |
03:59:00 |
LUIZ OTAVIO BARBOSA
DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOBC |
79 |
789 |
03:59:06 |
GELSON FERNANDO
BATISTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VIVA LIGHT |
80 |
754 |
04:00:21 |
CESAR SALVARANI
TONOLI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PROSHOCK |
81 |
806 |
04:00:32 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO
FERREIRA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
82 |
766 |
04:06:22 |
DENILSON FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
83 |
829 |
04:06:31 |
MATHEUS DIAMANTINO
PEREIRA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PASSA QUATRO /
FAMILIA CONTABIL |
84 |
768 |
04:09:40 |
DIEGO ROCHA DE TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMAENGESAN |
85 |
839 |
04:10:57 |
RENATO FERRARI PLACHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
86 |
788 |
04:13:32 |
FRANK ZINANI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
EQUIPE BACON |
87 |
765 |
04:13:50 |
DANIEL ROSSETO BOER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
88 |
746 |
04:14:32 |
ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES
PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RATOS DO MATO |
89 |
848 |
04:15:01 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO
PINTO VIDIGAL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
90 |
852 |
04:15:10 |
SAMUEL RODRIGUES
SQUARIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RML TRAINING |
91 |
777 |
04:16:51 |
FABIO CHAVES
ALCANTARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STARBIKE HERBALIFE |
92 |
802 |
04:17:46 |
IVANILDO DE JESUS
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
EQUIPE ROCA |
93 |
858 |
04:19:35 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE
CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
94 |
855 |
04:24:19 |
SAULO MARCIO
BUCKERIDGE SCANAVEZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA |
95 |
825 |
04:27:21 |
MARCIO MARCONDES
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARCIO E LUCAS |
96 |
771 |
04:29:57 |
EDMILSON DE SOUZA
LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI |
97 |
785 |
04:32:18 |
FERNANDO JOSE
SCARPARO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
TAUBIKE |
98 |
770 |
04:33:26 |
EDGARD ANTONIO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ELSON & ALEXANDRE
BIKE TEAM |
99 |
804 |
04:38:04 |
JARBAS DE MELO
BARBIERI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
HBIKERS |
100 |
819 |
04:39:44 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVA
CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
H BIKERS |
101 |
808 |
04:42:00 |
JOSE GUILHERME
MOREIRA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
POSTO SANTA EDWIRGES |
102 |
828 |
04:43:57 |
MARCUS VINICIUS
FUMAGALI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
103 |
835 |
04:44:09 |
RAFAEL MOTTA WAETGE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAFA E FE |
104 |
803 |
05:03:35 |
JAIRO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SOLO |
105 |
782 |
05:08:54 |
FELIPE STEYER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
106 |
753 |
05:14:36 |
CELIO EDUARDO COELHO
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
JAPATÊ |
107 |
864 |
05:30:59 |
WARWICK DAVID HEANEY |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
108 |
861 |
05:41:15 |
VANDERLEI DE JESUS
GONCALVES TABOADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
|
109 |
780 |
06:00:43 |
FABIO PRADO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAU |
110 |
751 |
06:05:01 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO MAREZE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
MAREZE |
|
1 |
955 |
02:43:54 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
|
2 |
889 |
02:44:30 |
ALGEMIRO FERNANDES
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
3 |
982 |
02:47:41 |
ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
4 |
1007 |
02:47:49 |
RODRIGO RAMOS
RODRIGUES ALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /
FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
5 |
898 |
02:51:16 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
Bananinha Paraibuna /
Bar e Restaurante Fazendão / Prefeitura Municipal de Paraibuna / Proshock. |
6 |
896 |
02:52:12 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
7 |
907 |
02:52:27 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE |
8 |
1024 |
02:53:34 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
9 |
1013 |
02:56:57 |
SANDRO ALVES
MAGALHAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
10 |
882 |
02:58:33 |
ADEMIR PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM
JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
11 |
1010 |
02:58:46 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE |
12 |
962 |
02:59:42 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
MULTIRODAS / ZABIA |
13 |
968 |
03:03:49 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
14 |
1002 |
03:04:03 |
ROBSON ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
EQUIPE TRIBOO ! FANIA
/ DRAGA ITAJUBÁ |
15 |
900 |
03:04:15 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARPANESI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
16 |
1000 |
03:04:59 |
RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCOTT / SUZANO /
MAVIC |
17 |
987 |
03:05:43 |
PAULO SERGIO FALCAO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SURCICLO |
18 |
912 |
03:06:16 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO SHOCK |
19 |
942 |
03:07:36 |
GIVALDO SOARES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FORTE AUTOMOVEIS /
CHEERS ROCK BAR / AERO FISIC / RENATA
CAMPELLO NUTRICIONISTA |
20 |
895 |
03:09:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS DO
ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DA VILLA |
21 |
884 |
03:09:41 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
22 |
1027 |
03:09:43 |
RICARDO TAMAOKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
23 |
919 |
03:09:46 |
EDSON DE SOUZA
FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE
OLIMPIO NORONHA |
24 |
959 |
03:09:50 |
LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
25 |
961 |
03:10:39 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM E ACADEMIA WINER |
26 |
953 |
03:12:30 |
JOSE MARIA JESUS
GODOY |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES /
ACADEMIA ESPARTA |
27 |
925 |
03:13:24 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO
RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
28 |
888 |
03:14:02 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO
PRADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
29 |
957 |
03:14:08 |
JULIO DE CAMPOS
BARRETO NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEG |
30 |
952 |
03:14:30 |
JOSE AUGUSTO DE LEÇA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CURTLO |
31 |
1018 |
03:15:03 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
32 |
915 |
03:15:42 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
DJ |
33 |
916 |
03:15:45 |
EDERALDO APOLINARIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
34 |
964 |
03:15:47 |
LUIZ OLIMPIO MORAIS
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
TUBAROES / ACADEMIA TCHI BUM |
35 |
984 |
03:17:49 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE
GOPFERT PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL PINDA PARATY /
SERVIOBRAS / COMEVAP |
36 |
972 |
03:17:57 |
MARCELO PETROSKI DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
37 |
935 |
03:18:01 |
FERNANDO RIGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
38 |
933 |
03:18:20 |
FERNANDO AZEVEDO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
39 |
992 |
03:19:51 |
RENATO AUGUSTO LOPES
DE SOUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PODIUM VEICULOS |
40 |
979 |
03:19:54 |
MOISES FRANCELINO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MULTIRODAS / LUCIANO
AUTOMOVEIS |
41 |
966 |
03:20:24 |
MARCELO ARAUJO DE
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
42 |
885 |
03:20:55 |
ALEXANDER RIBEIRO DE
MELO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA /
EMPORIUM FASHION |
43 |
902 |
03:20:57 |
CESAR BANDECHI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
11 9955 4276 VANESSA |
44 |
918 |
03:23:54 |
EDMAR LINCON DE
ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
45 |
936 |
03:24:01 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI
TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS / D.ENE.A |
46 |
951 |
03:24:48 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
47 |
970 |
03:25:32 |
MARCELO NOGUEIRA
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
48 |
913 |
03:25:57 |
DENIS TONON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IBKE NORTH |
49 |
993 |
03:26:15 |
RENATO PATELLI COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TUBARÃO SJC |
50 |
976 |
03:28:16 |
MARCOS ROBERTO
MORETTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE
POSSE-SP |
MTB POSSE |
51 |
922 |
03:29:31 |
EMERSON CORREA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO
PRETO |
52 |
991 |
03:30:49 |
REGIS ROSSI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSSI BROTHERS |
53 |
1015 |
03:30:57 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
54 |
891 |
03:30:59 |
ANDERSON KLEBER PIRES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SEM MASSAGEM |
55 |
930 |
03:31:35 |
FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAPANELLI ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / BIKERSPOINT |
56 |
927 |
03:32:00 |
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
57 |
963 |
03:33:14 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOURO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
58 |
1028 |
03:33:24 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE
MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
59 |
937 |
03:33:50 |
FLAVIO MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
60 |
958 |
03:34:08 |
LEANDRO CARDOSO
VENCEGUERRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
ESFERA RUNNING AND
BIKING |
61 |
965 |
03:34:34 |
MANUEL CUTOLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
62 |
985 |
03:35:39 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EVIDENCIA |
63 |
906 |
03:36:04 |
CLEMERSON RICARDO
FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
ACADEMIA TCHI BUM |
64 |
1011 |
03:38:27 |
RONEI PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
65 |
939 |
03:38:31 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI
ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
MULTICLINICA |
66 |
1012 |
03:39:16 |
ROSSINI SERAPIAO
FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE |
67 |
941 |
03:40:44 |
GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA
BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMUS BIKERS |
68 |
946 |
03:41:17 |
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO
SALOMON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
69 |
954 |
03:41:44 |
JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA MTB |
70 |
978 |
03:42:03 |
MICHEL ZVEIBIL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HEBRAICA |
71 |
1020 |
03:43:35 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES
GOMES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
RADICAL BIKE |
72 |
974 |
03:43:42 |
MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOUNTAIN FLY |
73 |
986 |
03:43:50 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA
MANZINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
74 |
931 |
03:46:23 |
FABIO VIEIRA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
|
75 |
995 |
03:47:04 |
RICARDO DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ / COCÃO/ BIO
RITMO |
76 |
990 |
03:47:53 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
77 |
1009 |
03:48:27 |
ROGERIO DE LUCCA
LONGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COCÃO |
78 |
998 |
03:48:38 |
RICARDO SOARES DA
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU VOU |
79 |
996 |
03:49:31 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
COTIA-SP |
TEAM ELEVEN |
80 |
910 |
03:52:34 |
DANIEL SCLEARUC |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOJA TUDO |
81 |
950 |
03:53:40 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE
MORAIS SCHALCH |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
82 |
1008 |
03:54:47 |
ROGERIO BORTOLOTO
FELINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
83 |
892 |
03:56:47 |
ANDRE GALVANI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALLEZ RACE TEAM |
84 |
997 |
03:57:00 |
RICARDO GOLD DE MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAIN ADVENTURE TEAM |
85 |
901 |
03:58:49 |
CELIO AUGUSTO GAMA
CAPISTRANO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
CERVEJARIA OBVIO |
86 |
881 |
03:58:52 |
ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS
CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
87 |
905 |
04:00:26 |
CLAUDIO SIDNEI
CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
SCIALFA / D STUDIO |
88 |
1006 |
04:00:29 |
RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINEZ
CASSINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
89 |
928 |
04:00:46 |
FABIO GIANOLLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BIKERS FOR LIFE |
90 |
940 |
04:02:00 |
GILMAR IGNACARINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
OÇO BIKE / KORPUS
SPORT FITNESS |
91 |
981 |
04:03:21 |
ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMUS BIKERS |
92 |
1021 |
04:03:23 |
VITORIO JOSE NALDI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PEDALAÇÃO / PIZZARIA
SÃO GERALDO / STAMPA 8 |
93 |
960 |
04:05:17 |
LUIZ CARLOS FELIX
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STARBIKE |
94 |
932 |
04:08:25 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
95 |
1017 |
04:09:12 |
SIDNEI VIEIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E CONSTRUÇÃO |
96 |
1026 |
04:10:13 |
WILSON ZIOLLI DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SLAL |
97 |
917 |
04:12:52 |
EDERSON DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS
MANTIQUEIRA |
98 |
1029 |
04:13:45 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SHOW DE BOLA AULAS E
LOCAÇÕES |
99 |
929 |
04:16:23 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
100 |
903 |
04:17:52 |
CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
101 |
921 |
04:18:38 |
ELBER BAROZZI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAKGEL |
102 |
1014 |
04:19:33 |
SANDRO RICARDO MARCON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CONTABIL MARCON |
103 |
1019 |
04:22:02 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS
CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇAO BIKE
SHOP |
104 |
924 |
04:25:03 |
EMERSON MAIA TAVARES
DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
105 |
944 |
04:29:26 |
HENRIQUE COSTA
SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
POLPACK E FAZENDA BOM
SUCESSO |
106 |
945 |
04:29:39 |
HENRIQUE KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COCÃO |
107 |
994 |
04:30:23 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE
CRISP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBATE |
108 |
909 |
04:30:37 |
DANIEL ORDONHEZ
RIGATO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
109 |
988 |
04:32:20 |
PETERSON ROCHA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
HEP CONTROL AR
CONDICIONADO |
110 |
926 |
04:34:32 |
FABIANO FERREIRA
HOMAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA / EHS
SUZANO / GIANT |
111 |
1004 |
04:36:41 |
RODOLFO LEPSKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
ACADEMIA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
112 |
983 |
04:37:48 |
OSMAR ROSSETTO
BAMBINI FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GSK RESPIRE MELHOR
LOTUS |
113 |
894 |
04:40:09 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO
SOARES MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SANTOS |
114 |
938 |
04:57:28 |
GEORGE BUNKER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
115 |
914 |
05:01:32 |
DENIS VIEIRA BARRETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
116 |
975 |
05:05:58 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OSASCO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
117 |
1003 |
05:08:23 |
ROBSON TACHINARD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
INDAIA SCREEN |
118 |
1001 |
05:12:42 |
ROBERTO SILAS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
119 |
949 |
05:13:17 |
JAIR COUTINHO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
BACON |
120 |
911 |
05:19:43 |
DENIS ORNELAS LEAL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DENIS |
121 |
897 |
05:20:08 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA
CLARA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMANDUCAIA-MG |
MGI SEGUROS
CAMANDUCAIA |
122 |
943 |
05:20:13 |
GUSTAVO AROEIRA
DAYRELL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SCHLUMBERGER |
123 |
969 |
05:22:19 |
MARCELO GANDRA BRAZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SCHLUMBERGER |
124 |
977 |
05:25:28 |
MARTINS SCHMIDT
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA/SP |
VACA ATOLADA /
ELEMIDIA |
125 |
904 |
05:28:07 |
CLAUDIO CLEMENT HABER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
L |
126 |
1025 |
05:47:39 |
WAYNE PARILLA
OGORZALEK |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
127 |
999 |
05:48:43 |
RICARDO TONON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
|
128 |
886 |
06:00:41 |
ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAU |
|
1 |
1123 |
02:38:16 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
CYCLE COUSINS |
2 |
1097 |
02:51:11 |
MARCELO FREITAS
FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
O LIBERAL / SEME STA
BARBARA D´OESTE |
3 |
1107 |
02:58:21 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPZ |
4 |
1053 |
02:59:20 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PM DE PINDAMONHANGABA
/ NAKASHIMA BIKE. |
5 |
1076 |
03:02:42 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E
CONSTRUÇÃO |
6 |
1057 |
03:04:45 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX
/POUPEX |
7 |
1085 |
03:05:09 |
JOSE RONALDO PIMENTEL
ESTEVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
CASA DE PORTUGAL /
BODY FIX |
8 |
1096 |
03:06:10 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE BIKE SHOP /
IBS |
9 |
1062 |
03:07:52 |
EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
10 |
1041 |
03:07:56 |
ANDERSON LUIS DE
SOUZA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /
TAUBIKE / POUPEX / AMBRA / ARFF/ DOG TAG / ACADEMIA SPORT FINITS |
11 |
1084 |
03:07:59 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
12 |
1061 |
03:08:56 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
YOGOOTHIES |
13 |
1060 |
03:09:39 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
14 |
1094 |
03:10:14 |
MARCELO CARDOSO DE S
A |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITU-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
15 |
1092 |
03:10:23 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS
GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CAVEX |
16 |
1045 |
03:10:42 |
AUSTIN RUSSEL CROOK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ZAP |
17 |
1048 |
03:11:45 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSHOP / MTP TRIP |
18 |
1090 |
03:13:35 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI
DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
19 |
1069 |
03:14:52 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
20 |
1072 |
03:15:05 |
GUERINO BERTAIOLLI NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILHA BIKE |
21 |
1065 |
03:16:21 |
FERNANDO KFOURI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
22 |
1112 |
03:17:11 |
RINALDO
COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
BIKE CICLE |
23 |
1088 |
03:17:15 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DE
MIRANDA BRAGA ALVARENGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
24 |
1037 |
03:17:17 |
ALESSANDRO DO
NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEEE MALHAS / RO 16 |
25 |
1113 |
03:17:23 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E
CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TARTARUGAS BIKERS /
BAGAL BIKES |
26 |
1058 |
03:18:12 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO
PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE /
MIPNEUS / MARCIO DA FARMACIA / ASPETRO |
27 |
1070 |
03:20:28 |
GILBERTO TELIS DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
28 |
1119 |
03:20:52 |
SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
YASUDA |
29 |
1052 |
03:25:41 |
CARLOS OTAVIO ARAUJO
DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
30 |
1086 |
03:27:13 |
LUIS CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
31 |
1059 |
03:28:29 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ERA / RAPANELLI
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / DAJU |
32 |
1067 |
03:28:36 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
33 |
1068 |
03:29:28 |
FERNANDO TUPINAMBA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE / HAWAII
SPORTS / IDEA NUTRICION |
34 |
1118 |
03:29:54 |
RONILDO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
35 |
1077 |
03:31:53 |
GUSTAVO RAZZO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAZZO |
36 |
1034 |
03:34:28 |
ADEMAR DO NASCIMENTO
ALEXANDRE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON DA AVIAÇÃO
DO EXERCITO |
37 |
1117 |
03:35:53 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VKR |
38 |
1105 |
03:38:19 |
MURILO ROCHA
BOGHOSSIAN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
39 |
1064 |
03:39:09 |
FABIO LUIZ MARINI
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
40 |
1073 |
03:40:59 |
GUILHERME VENTICINQUE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
RESTAURANTE CHEF VIVI |
41 |
1114 |
03:43:45 |
RODRIGO GOMES DE AZEVEDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
COTIA-SP |
|
42 |
1106 |
03:44:57 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
43 |
1121 |
03:45:30 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
44 |
1103 |
03:49:53 |
MAURICIO MUSA GOUVEA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SKIROBA MATTOS |
45 |
1080 |
03:52:48 |
JAMES ALAN DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
46 |
1104 |
03:53:01 |
MORGAN REDDY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
D. ENE.A |
47 |
1099 |
03:53:04 |
MARCELO SILVA
MASSUKADO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNOT ROCKET RACING
TEAM |
48 |
1093 |
03:54:09 |
MARCELLO COSTA E
SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
THUNDER |
49 |
1095 |
03:54:35 |
MARCELO DA SILVA
COCHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARIN
BIIKES |
50 |
1044 |
04:03:25 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
51 |
1038 |
04:03:28 |
ALESSANDRO JOSE
BAPTISTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
52 |
1036 |
04:05:20 |
ALBERTO DA SILVA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE / AVICOLA
SÃO JOSE |
53 |
1100 |
04:07:03 |
MARCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTOS-SP |
GOIABA POWER |
54 |
1083 |
04:08:40 |
JOSE MARCOS BUENO
GERALDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUABOYA ACADEMIA |
55 |
1046 |
04:09:16 |
BANAVILIS DE CAMARGO
CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGEM GRANDE
PAULISTA-SP |
BANABIKER/ SICK |
56 |
1055 |
04:09:43 |
CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
TRILHA DAS FLORES |
57 |
1049 |
04:12:56 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
58 |
1115 |
04:16:38 |
RODRIGO PIRES ROXO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA/SP |
|
59 |
1035 |
04:17:50 |
ADEMIR MACHADO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
60 |
1108 |
04:19:40 |
PAULO MANOEL DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLUBE ATLETICO
PAULISTANO |
61 |
1126 |
04:26:07 |
MARCELO DE BARROS
DANTAS MACIEL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPZ |
62 |
1081 |
04:26:25 |
JOSE CAPITINGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
63 |
1078 |
04:31:48 |
ISMAEL CORTE INACIO
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORTE ADVOCACIA |
64 |
1125 |
04:36:07 |
WASHINGTON SOUZEDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
ACRAN |
65 |
1039 |
04:36:19 |
ALEXANDRE RIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
66 |
1109 |
04:40:06 |
PAULO MORACA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
67 |
1082 |
04:52:51 |
JOSE HENRIQUE SIMOES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BOMBEIRO |
68 |
1110 |
05:06:50 |
RENATO BARBOSA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
|
69 |
1047 |
05:13:29 |
BENEDITO ROGERIO
PIMENTEL MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
70 |
1051 |
05:22:22 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SANTA RITA - ASSIST
TECNICA |
71 |
1101 |
05:27:45 |
MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
72 |
1111 |
05:29:47 |
RICARDO MOURA DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
RICARDO |
73 |
1102 |
05:43:16 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA
ACOSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM AMBIENTAL |
74 |
1050 |
06:22:29 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE
GROSSI PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TERRANAKARA |
|
1 |
1166 |
02:52:33 |
GUILHERME CAMPELLO DE
FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
2 |
1193 |
02:56:42 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
DAMATO IMOVEIS |
3 |
1205 |
02:57:00 |
RENATO RUBENS
FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
4 |
1149 |
02:58:16 |
CICERO NETO ( CANGURU
) |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAUA-SP |
WIZARD MAUA /
LEONARDO VINCE / DKS BIKE / OPCOM C ELETRONICO / DEP FERNANDES |
5 |
1196 |
02:58:25 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
LOPAS / RUFATO /
VALDEMOVEIS / PAOLIANA / DIVER BIKE |
6 |
1198 |
02:58:27 |
OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSALIA /
CERVEJARIA BURGMAN / GRAFICA PARATODOS |
7 |
1195 |
02:58:28 |
NEY VILLAS BOAS
MARINHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
8 |
1137 |
03:02:56 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE |
9 |
1175 |
03:07:00 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA
DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO |
10 |
1150 |
03:08:53 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS/
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
11 |
1184 |
03:11:38 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE
ESCUDERO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
12 |
1144 |
03:12:46 |
ANTONIO PAULO
MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEGUROS |
13 |
1191 |
03:14:27 |
MARCO AURELIO DO
SACRAMENTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES MTB /
VISION BIKES |
14 |
1165 |
03:14:49 |
GERSON MONTEIRO DE
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
ADM ARQUITETURA / MTB
TRIP |
15 |
1141 |
03:17:34 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES
DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
16 |
1173 |
03:18:09 |
JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEBIKE |
17 |
1185 |
03:21:51 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
18 |
1212 |
03:26:02 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
19 |
1199 |
03:29:57 |
OTAVIANO COSTA RUELA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
DIVER BIKE |
20 |
1140 |
03:30:47 |
ALFIO ROSSI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BETO LIBER |
21 |
1194 |
03:31:26 |
MILTON BUENO DE
CAMARGO JÚNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
IANDAIA SCREEN |
22 |
1201 |
03:33:30 |
PAULO CELSO
VASCONCELOS NEPOMUCENO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E-LAMA / SELVA
AVENTURA |
23 |
1163 |
03:33:40 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIGBIKER |
24 |
1157 |
03:34:03 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA
DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
MALERBA CAFÉ / CABRAL
BIKE SHOP |
25 |
1202 |
03:35:56 |
PAULO SAMPAIO FARIA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
26 |
1169 |
03:36:52 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
27 |
1213 |
03:38:05 |
WELINTON VIRGILIO
RIVOLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CORPO DE BOMBEIROS |
28 |
1188 |
03:40:07 |
MARCELO FERNANDES
OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL ESCRITORIO
DE CONTABILIDADE |
29 |
1170 |
03:40:39 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
30 |
1152 |
03:41:24 |
DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MASTER USINAGEM |
31 |
1135 |
03:42:46 |
AFONSO DIVINO
NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUSA BRASIL |
32 |
1145 |
03:43:14 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR &
CONSTRUÇÃO |
33 |
1211 |
03:44:10 |
UBIRATAN DA SILVA
FEITAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
34 |
1159 |
03:44:16 |
EDUARDO LUIZ GARAY
RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
REGIS BIKE |
35 |
1171 |
03:46:47 |
JOAO CARLOS
LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
36 |
1158 |
03:46:51 |
EDUARDO AFFONSO DE
ANDRE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
37 |
1208 |
03:47:15 |
RODOLFO LELIS
ZUPPARDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
38 |
1138 |
03:48:02 |
ALAIN HAESS IFLINGER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
39 |
1168 |
03:50:07 |
HOMERO NUNES DE
AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q FRIO REFRIGERAÇOES |
40 |
1167 |
03:52:53 |
HERON FROSSARD |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JAMBEIRO-SP |
PLASTIC MANGUEIRAS /
CAFÉ FROSSARD |
41 |
1155 |
03:53:32 |
EDESIO CERVINO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
BK SPORT |
42 |
1187 |
03:54:27 |
MARCELO ENRIQUE
SELUCHI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING
-CRUZEIRO |
43 |
1189 |
03:55:28 |
MARCELO KUTUDJIAN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
44 |
1181 |
03:55:36 |
LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA
MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
4M SOMBREADOR |
45 |
1160 |
03:57:33 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO
BETTI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
46 |
1164 |
03:59:51 |
FRANZ BEDACHT |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAIN ADVENTURE TEAM |
47 |
1143 |
04:00:57 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE
OLIVEIRA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
48 |
1182 |
04:03:30 |
LUIS HENRIQUE
PAVANELI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUIS HENRIQUE
PAVANELI |
49 |
1142 |
04:04:35 |
ANDRE SIMOES XAVIER
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
50 |
1177 |
04:05:14 |
JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMAENGESAN |
51 |
1192 |
04:07:49 |
MARCOS PEDRO KUHN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
ANIMALIA VET |
52 |
1136 |
04:11:57 |
AGNALDO BOE HENRIQUE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ARUJA-SP |
|
53 |
1174 |
04:17:03 |
JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
|
54 |
1151 |
04:47:20 |
CLAYTON JOSE BORGES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
55 |
1203 |
04:51:57 |
RENATO DA SILVA
PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
56 |
1139 |
05:05:34 |
ALEJANDRO
SCHWERDTFEGER BURZIO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPLENDOR |
57 |
1190 |
05:11:30 |
MARCIO MIZUMOTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
MIZUMOTO RACING |
58 |
1206 |
05:24:47 |
ROBERTO BECKER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
59 |
1172 |
06:37:24 |
JOAO CARLOS SALGADO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE URUTU / KOPEL
- DAC |
|
1 |
1254 |
02:51:14 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
JAMIS BICYCLES
/ALPINA |
2 |
1248 |
02:58:05 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
3 |
1225 |
02:58:23 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
4 |
1252 |
03:08:22 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
RALA BIKER / METAL
BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
5 |
1260 |
03:11:47 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PROVIDENCIA |
6 |
1238 |
03:13:30 |
JAIRO MORENO MAGOGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
YOGOOTHIES |
7 |
1251 |
03:18:05 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
HIDROFER |
8 |
1262 |
03:20:30 |
TASSO CARVALHO SILVA
ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CORONEL FABRICIANO-MG |
UROCLINICA VALE DO
AÇO |
9 |
1230 |
03:25:22 |
CARLOS ANDERSON DE
PAULA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
BIANCHI |
10 |
1247 |
03:35:22 |
JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BIKE ITALY / WWW.
JUAN.COM.BR |
11 |
1264 |
03:36:13 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM |
12 |
1265 |
03:39:21 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
13 |
1228 |
03:42:36 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PERUIBE-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
14 |
1246 |
03:45:12 |
JOSE VASQUES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RALA BIKE / METAL
BIKE |
15 |
1255 |
03:46:45 |
ROBIE PORTA
BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
16 |
1226 |
03:49:49 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
FONTOURA BELOTTI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
17 |
1232 |
03:57:56 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA
ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC |
18 |
1233 |
03:59:03 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE
QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PINDA PARATY |
19 |
1253 |
03:59:18 |
MICHEL CHEDID JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RACE |
20 |
1236 |
03:59:42 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA
DE PARAIBUNA |
21 |
1235 |
03:59:57 |
FRANCISCO CLARET
GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MAGNA / ANA PAULA /
THIAGO |
22 |
1227 |
04:13:11 |
ANTONIO DOS REIS
CALDEIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA |
23 |
1266 |
04:15:36 |
JULIEN DE SANARY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR
FITNESS |
24 |
1234 |
04:18:33 |
FLAVIO SECOLIN |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BY MY SELF |
25 |
1244 |
04:19:14 |
JOSE CARLOS
FREDERIGHI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
OTICAS CAROL |
26 |
1263 |
04:21:42 |
WANDERLEY OLIVEIRA
MENDES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE |
27 |
1249 |
04:31:29 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
CB TEAM |
28 |
1258 |
04:38:58 |
ROGERIO GERHARD DA
GAMA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
29 |
1224 |
04:44:22 |
ALEXANDRE DOYLE MAIA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TDJ |
30 |
1223 |
04:46:02 |
ADALBERTO B MELLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
31 |
1241 |
04:52:58 |
JOAO LUIS RIBEIRO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMA ENGENHARIA |
32 |
1250 |
04:55:29 |
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
PADUA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BIKES FOR LIFE |
33 |
1237 |
04:56:29 |
GERALDO MAURICIO
CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDALE PINDA / PINDA
BIKE |
34 |
1261 |
05:06:53 |
RUNEY JEFFERSON PIRES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VIDA NOVA |
35 |
1231 |
05:13:41 |
CLAUDIO SECOLIN |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MASSUKADO´S RACING
TEAM |
36 |
1257 |
06:15:50 |
ROGELIO HENRY TORRES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
37 |
1242 |
06:23:54 |
JORGE MALAFRONTE DE
ANDREA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
38 |
1229 |
06:31:29 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GMD |
|
1 |
1287 |
03:19:56 |
SAULO PAULO DOS
SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SW |
2 |
1284 |
03:30:40 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR
SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
3 |
1288 |
03:35:10 |
SERGIO TARCISIO
SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 60 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING
/SCOTT /YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
4 |
1283 |
03:36:02 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE
OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
5 |
1279 |
03:39:35 |
DIRCEU MORAIS PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
6 |
1282 |
03:49:01 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PAOUSADA MARIA MANHA |
7 |
1286 |
04:10:21 |
ROGERIO RANGON |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
8 |
1278 |
04:11:20 |
DELCIO PRATES DA
SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA TEAM |
9 |
1280 |
04:17:59 |
EDELCIO AUGUSTO COSTA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ |
10 |
1275 |
04:49:14 |
BENEDITO CARLOS FARIA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
11 |
1285 |
05:03:44 |
IVAN GERAIDINE |
SPORT SUB 60 |
|
ACRAN |
12 |
1274 |
05:41:29 |
ANTONIO GONCALVES
JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
|
|
1 |
1302 |
03:31:33 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA
SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/
FADENP/ LORENA / PROSHOCK |
2 |
1305 |
03:42:38 |
WILLIAM FLORES MACIEL |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
MAX SOLAR / HARD
TRACK |
3 |
1303 |
03:48:08 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
JACAREI |
4 |
1300 |
04:03:38 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
5 |
1298 |
04:08:48 |
EDUARDO FACO
LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
6 |
1304 |
04:33:00 |
SEBASTIAO PAES
BARRETO FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO |
7 |
1297 |
05:39:09 |
DANILO SILVA COSTA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
8 |
1299 |
06:37:27 |
JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO
TERCLAVERS |
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA BIKE |
|
1 |
1317 |
03:35:26 |
JOEL MARCELO PINTO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
2 |
1315 |
05:02:50 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE
AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
CRC |
|
1 |
1324 |
03:20:48 |
MARCELO ALVES SIMOES
/ LEONARDO DELASANTA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM MAMUTH |
2 |
1326 |
03:32:17 |
LUCIANO CANDIDO DE
PAULA SILVA / DOUGLAS FREITAS |
SPORT TANDEM |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE |
3 |
1325 |
03:58:38 |
MARCELO FLORENTINO
SOARES / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / KURUMA |
4 |
1323 |
04:51:32 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUANAES
JAQUES / INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES |
SPORT TANDEM |
SUZANO-SP |
JAQUESKINDRED |
|
1 |
1332 |
03:34:14 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / MARIA
ANTONIA BIKE |
2 |
1331 |
04:10:04 |
NATHAN CARLOS DE
ARAUJO |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
QUATIS-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|