BIG BIKER`11 -Taubaté- 17/07/11 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COL |
NUMERO |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
1 |
572 |
02:32:36 |
MARCOS ROBERTO APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
MORUNGABA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE TEAM / BIKE CROYS |
2 |
776 |
02:37:32 |
FABIO BRUNELLI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE PIRACICABA |
3 |
691 |
02:37:48 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS |
4 |
1123 |
02:38:16 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
CYCLE COUSINS |
5 |
725 |
02:38:33 |
WELLINGTON JOSE MENDES DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
BICICLETARIA CROSS / CLUB ANGEL |
6 |
562 |
02:38:57 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / BIKERSHOP |
7 |
559 |
02:40:37 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
8 |
700 |
02:41:14 |
JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
9 |
611 |
02:42:58 |
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BRASILEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
10 |
813 |
02:43:27 |
LEONARDO FERNANDES DE AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
DJOW /ALLFITNESS |
11 |
955 |
02:43:54 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
|
12 |
569 |
02:43:58 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
OVOS IANA / LANCHONETE
PARE AQUI |
13 |
577 |
02:44:09 |
RODRIGO SOUTO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
EMPLANEJ / PEDALAVALLE |
14 |
722 |
02:44:11 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
ANTILOPE / THULE CONCEPT STORE ACLIMAÇÃO |
15 |
651 |
02:44:13 |
LORIS VERONA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ARUJA-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET ASSESSORIA |
16 |
704 |
02:44:16 |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
17 |
650 |
02:44:19 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / SUPER ELDORADO |
18 |
681 |
02:44:22 |
EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
19 |
613 |
02:44:25 |
LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKES SHOP / FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
20 |
889 |
02:44:30 |
ALGEMIRO FERNANDES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
21 |
761 |
02:44:46 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA SILVESTRINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET ASSESSORIA |
22 |
701 |
02:47:04 |
JULIO CESAR GUIMARÃES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
BIKE BOX |
23 |
815 |
02:47:13 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO / BIKE MANIA |
24 |
656 |
02:47:21 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / CICLE
MARIA ANTONIA |
25 |
784 |
02:47:27 |
FERNANDO J. S. ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IGARATA-SP |
SOCA BOTA IGARATA |
26 |
832 |
02:47:31 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
27 |
982 |
02:47:41 |
ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS |
28 |
796 |
02:47:47 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO BAPTISTELLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
29 |
1007 |
02:47:49 |
RODRIGO RAMOS RODRIGUES ALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
30 |
714 |
02:49:30 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOY |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
31 |
558 |
02:49:33 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES HILARIO OLIVEIRA - SPOCK |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AMPARO-SP |
SPOCK TEAM |
32 |
608 |
02:51:05 |
ANTONIO LUCAS CARDOSO SENDRETTI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DR DAS BIKES |
33 |
743 |
02:51:08 |
ANDERSON DAMIAO REIS DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SURCICLO |
34 |
1097 |
02:51:11 |
MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
O LIBERAL / SEME STA BARBARA D´OESTE |
35 |
1254 |
02:51:14 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
JAMIS BICYCLES /ALPINA |
36 |
898 |
02:51:16 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
Bananinha Paraibuna / Bar e Restaurante Fazendão / Prefeitura
Municipal de Paraibuna / Proshock. |
37 |
863 |
02:51:49 |
WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS / PM DE EXTREMA |
38 |
896 |
02:52:12 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
39 |
680 |
02:52:24 |
EBERT WILLI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ FADENP/ LORENA PROSHOCK |
40 |
907 |
02:52:27 |
CRISTIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE |
41 |
1166 |
02:52:33 |
GUILHERME CAMPELLO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
42 |
652 |
02:52:43 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
Bananinha Paraibuna / Bar e Restaurante Fazendão / Prefeitura
Municipal de Paraibuna / Proshock. |
43 |
621 |
02:52:57 |
RICARDO BARROS NUNES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
DIADEMA-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
44 |
1024 |
02:53:34 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
45 |
600 |
02:54:14 |
RENE SILVA ALVES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LAGOA DA PRATA-MG |
EQUIPE MTB LAGOA / PADARIA REAL / VIDA ATIVA / MERIDA / DUAS
RODAS / ASCL |
46 |
673 |
02:54:17 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKE / BIKE CENTER JR / EMBALA/ MPIX |
47 |
830 |
02:56:00 |
NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
48 |
1193 |
02:56:42 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
DAMATO IMOVEIS |
49 |
811 |
02:56:44 |
LEANDRO REICHEMBACK |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
LIFE FITNESS ACADEMIA |
50 |
769 |
02:56:47 |
EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
OFICINA TOKKO |
51 |
692 |
02:56:49 |
FERNANDO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARUJA-SP |
SPORT STAR / PLANET ASSESSORIA |
52 |
1013 |
02:56:57 |
SANDRO ALVES MAGALHAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
53 |
1205 |
02:57:00 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
54 |
610 |
02:57:02 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
STAR BIKE / NEW CAR |
55 |
798 |
02:57:22 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES / PROSHOCK / KENDA / GENOMA SUPLEMENTOS /
REVOLUTION CAR |
56 |
1248 |
02:58:05 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
57 |
641 |
02:58:08 |
FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
58 |
1149 |
02:58:16 |
CICERO NETO ( CANGURU ) |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAUA-SP |
WIZARD MAUA / LEONARDO VINCE / DKS BIKE / OPCOM C ELETRONICO /
DEP FERNANDES |
59 |
1107 |
02:58:21 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPZ |
60 |
1225 |
02:58:23 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
61 |
1196 |
02:58:25 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
LOPAS / RUFATO / VALDEMOVEIS / PAOLIANA / DIVER BIKE |
62 |
1198 |
02:58:27 |
OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSALIA / CERVEJARIA BURGMAN / GRAFICA PARATODOS |
63 |
1195 |
02:58:28 |
NEY VILLAS BOAS MARINHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
64 |
882 |
02:58:33 |
ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
65 |
1010 |
02:58:46 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE |
66 |
636 |
02:58:54 |
ELIELDER ALVES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
67 |
1053 |
02:59:20 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PM DE PINDAMONHANGABA / NAKASHIMA BIKE. |
68 |
708 |
02:59:22 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO
SHOCK |
69 |
962 |
02:59:42 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
MULTIRODAS / ZABIA |
70 |
697 |
02:59:50 |
HENRIQUE BASTOS DE AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ACADEMIA CORPO E SAUDE / ZIP MULTIMIDIA |
71 |
820 |
03:00:25 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
72 |
640 |
03:00:28 |
FELIPE BORTOLACI DE MATOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
73 |
866 |
03:01:13 |
RAFAEL NIRO TORQUATO ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
74 |
772 |
03:01:23 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
75 |
710 |
03:01:35 |
RADAMES IGOR SUR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
RADAMES BICICLETAS / SURCICLO |
76 |
763 |
03:02:23 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES PONTAS-MG |
DROGARIA CENTRAL / PREFEITURA DE BOA ESPERANÇA |
77 |
1076 |
03:02:42 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E CONSTRUÇÃO |
78 |
581 |
03:02:54 |
YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / GO HARD OR GO HOME |
79 |
1137 |
03:02:56 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PRO BIKE |
80 |
740 |
03:02:59 |
ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
81 |
968 |
03:03:49 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
82 |
1002 |
03:04:03 |
ROBSON ANTONIO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
EQUIPE TRIBOO ! FANIA / DRAGA ITAJUBÁ |
83 |
900 |
03:04:15 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARPANESI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
84 |
1057 |
03:04:45 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX /POUPEX |
85 |
561 |
03:04:57 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / SUPLEMENTOS E CIA |
86 |
1000 |
03:04:59 |
RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCOTT / SUZANO / MAVIC |
87 |
759 |
03:05:02 |
DANIEL BATISTA VIANA CORREIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
FCA SPORTS |
88 |
635 |
03:05:07 |
DOUGLAS WENZLER DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP |
|
89 |
1085 |
03:05:09 |
JOSE RONALDO PIMENTEL ESTEVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
CASA DE PORTUGAL / BODY FIX |
90 |
660 |
03:05:11 |
TARCIZIO RODRIGUES LEITE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
91 |
632 |
03:05:38 |
ARIEL ANTARES POZZOBON RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL / ACRAN / OIKOS ARQUITETURA E
CONSERVAÇÃO |
92 |
987 |
03:05:43 |
PAULO SERGIO FALCAO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SURCICLO |
93 |
1096 |
03:06:10 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE BIKE SHOP / IBS |
94 |
912 |
03:06:16 |
DENIS ROBERTO FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO
SHOCK |
95 |
591 |
03:06:25 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
96 |
1175 |
03:07:00 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO |
97 |
942 |
03:07:36 |
GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FORTE AUTOMOVEIS / CHEERS ROCK BAR / AERO FISIC / RENATA CAMPELLO
NUTRICIONISTA |
98 |
1062 |
03:07:52 |
EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
99 |
1041 |
03:07:56 |
ANDERSON LUIS DE SOUZA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX / TAUBIKE / POUPEX / AMBRA / ARFF/ DOG TAG /
ACADEMIA SPORT FINITS |
100 |
1084 |
03:07:59 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
101 |
711 |
03:08:11 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
102 |
720 |
03:08:17 |
THIAGO CARNEIRO MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MONTERICO RACING |
103 |
1252 |
03:08:22 |
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
RALA BIKER / METAL BIKE / SUPERELDORADO |
104 |
620 |
03:08:30 |
RAFAEL DA SILVA MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SANTA BRANCA-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
105 |
1150 |
03:08:53 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
POUSADA VILA MINAS/ GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
106 |
1061 |
03:08:56 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
YOGOOTHIES |
107 |
609 |
03:09:09 |
DANILO MORAES COCHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA /MARIN BIKE |
108 |
895 |
03:09:16 |
ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DA VILLA |
109 |
1060 |
03:09:39 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
110 |
884 |
03:09:41 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
111 |
1027 |
03:09:43 |
RICARDO TAMAOKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
112 |
919 |
03:09:46 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
113 |
959 |
03:09:50 |
LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
114 |
678 |
03:09:56 |
DANILO RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
115 |
1094 |
03:10:14 |
MARCELO CARDOSO DE S A |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITU-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
116 |
1092 |
03:10:23 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CAVEX |
117 |
853 |
03:10:32 |
SANDRO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
118 |
616 |
03:10:34 |
MATHEUS MOTA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ FAENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
119 |
961 |
03:10:39 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM E ACADEMIA
WINER |
120 |
1045 |
03:10:42 |
AUSTIN RUSSEL CROOK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ZAP |
121 |
794 |
03:11:35 |
GLAYSON JOSE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
122 |
1184 |
03:11:38 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE ESCUDERO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
123 |
1048 |
03:11:45 |
BRUNO PENNA CAHETE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSHOP / MTP TRIP |
124 |
1260 |
03:11:47 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA |
125 |
707 |
03:12:25 |
MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
|
126 |
599 |
03:12:27 |
RENAN PEREIRA CARNEVALLI KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES |
127 |
953 |
03:12:30 |
JOSE MARIA JESUS GODOY |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES / ACADEMIA ESPARTA |
128 |
631 |
03:12:31 |
ANDRE LUIZ VIANA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DEUS / BIKE NORTH / TRIGON |
129 |
563 |
03:12:35 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
130 |
622 |
03:12:36 |
RONE DE PAIVA REZENDE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
131 |
1144 |
03:12:46 |
ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEGUROS |
132 |
854 |
03:13:10 |
SAUL VICTOR DAVILA CAMACHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
UNIODONTO RESENDE |
133 |
791 |
03:13:22 |
GILCEMAR TEODORO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
BOMBEIRO TAUBATE |
134 |
925 |
03:13:24 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
135 |
612 |
03:13:27 |
LUIS HENRIQUE FORMAGIO NAVALON |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
136 |
1238 |
03:13:30 |
JAIRO MORENO MAGOGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
YOGOOTHIES |
137 |
1090 |
03:13:35 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
138 |
888 |
03:14:02 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO.COM.BR |
139 |
957 |
03:14:08 |
JULIO DE CAMPOS BARRETO NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEET SEG |
140 |
1191 |
03:14:27 |
MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES MTB / VISION BIKES |
141 |
952 |
03:14:30 |
JOSE AUGUSTO DE LEÇA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CURTLO |
142 |
1165 |
03:14:49 |
GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ADM ARQUITETURA / MTB TRIP |
143 |
1069 |
03:14:52 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES |
144 |
738 |
03:14:54 |
ALAN SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
145 |
1018 |
03:15:03 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
146 |
1072 |
03:15:05 |
GUERINO BERTAIOLLI NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILHA BIKE |
147 |
800 |
03:15:38 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
148 |
810 |
03:15:40 |
LAURO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
149 |
915 |
03:15:42 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
DJ |
150 |
916 |
03:15:45 |
EDERALDO APOLINARIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
151 |
964 |
03:15:47 |
LUIZ OLIMPIO MORAIS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
TUBAROES / ACADEMIA
TCHI BUM |
152 |
694 |
03:15:49 |
FREDERICO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
OS CARCARAS /MASTER USINAGEM |
153 |
575 |
03:15:51 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
154 |
834 |
03:15:55 |
PAULO EDUARDO SCANDIUSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EDUCÃO / KRISHNA |
155 |
602 |
03:16:15 |
YANN SEIXAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
156 |
741 |
03:16:18 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
EQUIPE FOCU 3/ ESPAÇO BIKE |
157 |
1065 |
03:16:21 |
FERNANDO KFOURI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
158 |
826 |
03:16:47 |
MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
159 |
1112 |
03:17:11 |
RINALDO COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
BIKE CICLE |
160 |
1088 |
03:17:15 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DE MIRANDA BRAGA ALVARENGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
161 |
1037 |
03:17:17 |
ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEEE MALHAS / RO 16 |
162 |
1113 |
03:17:23 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TARTARUGAS BIKERS / BAGAL BIKES |
163 |
573 |
03:17:31 |
MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
164 |
1141 |
03:17:34 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
165 |
984 |
03:17:49 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE GOPFERT PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL PINDA PARATY / SERVIOBRAS / COMEVAP |
166 |
469 |
03:17:52 |
SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
VALINHOS-SP |
CLUBE DO PEDAL |
167 |
842 |
03:17:55 |
RICARDO EUSTAQUIO RIGHI REIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
RD MECANICA / FAC SPORTS |
168 |
972 |
03:17:57 |
MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
169 |
582 |
03:17:59 |
RENATO RICARDO JACOMINI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
170 |
935 |
03:18:01 |
FERNANDO RIGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
171 |
1251 |
03:18:05 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
HIDROFER |
172 |
1173 |
03:18:09 |
JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEBIKE |
173 |
1058 |
03:18:12 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE / MIPNEUS / MARCIO DA FARMACIA / ASPETRO |
174 |
557 |
03:18:16 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ANC ESPORTS / REGIS BIKE |
175 |
933 |
03:18:20 |
FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
176 |
695 |
03:18:23 |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VALINHOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI-SP |
PEDALOKOS CIA DO LANCHE |
177 |
805 |
03:19:35 |
JEAN PAULO DA SILVA GRAMINHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
178 |
786 |
03:19:38 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
179 |
822 |
03:19:41 |
MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
180 |
690 |
03:19:47 |
FELIPE DINIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
181 |
992 |
03:19:51 |
RENATO AUGUSTO LOPES DE SOUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PODIUM VEICULOS |
182 |
979 |
03:19:54 |
MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MULTIRODAS / LUCIANO AUTOMOVEIS |
183 |
1287 |
03:19:56 |
SAULO PAULO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SW |
184 |
516 |
03:20:20 |
ANDREA CATANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROXIMUS POLAR |
185 |
966 |
03:20:24 |
MARCELO ARAUJO DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
186 |
1070 |
03:20:28 |
GILBERTO TELIS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
187 |
1262 |
03:20:30 |
TASSO CARVALHO SILVA ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CORONEL FABRICIANO-MG |
UROCLINICA VALE DO AÇO |
188 |
590 |
03:20:40 |
ALEXANDRE JUSTI PAULA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
BRIANI ASSESSORIA |
189 |
1324 |
03:20:48 |
MARCELO ALVES SIMOES / LEONARDO DELASANTA / LEONARDO DELASANTA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM MAMUTH |
190 |
1119 |
03:20:52 |
SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
YASUDA |
191 |
885 |
03:20:55 |
ALEXANDER RIBEIRO DE MELO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / EMPORIUM FASHION |
192 |
902 |
03:20:57 |
CESAR BANDECHI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CABREUVA-SP |
11 9955 4276 VANESSA |
193 |
739 |
03:21:12 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
194 |
840 |
03:21:27 |
RENATO SALADINO PASSOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SALADA |
195 |
1185 |
03:21:51 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
196 |
851 |
03:21:59 |
RODRIGO LEME ALFAIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
197 |
566 |
03:22:09 |
JOELMIR OTAVIO PAIVA RODRIGUES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAI-MG |
SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DE SÃO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI |
198 |
465 |
03:22:24 |
LIGIA CRISTINA WELLENDORF SOMBINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
199 |
684 |
03:23:03 |
EMMANUEL MANSUR STROESSENR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
200 |
755 |
03:23:12 |
CHRISTIANO ROBERTO COREDEIRO GRECHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CANNONDALE FULL / 29 ER |
201 |
689 |
03:23:36 |
FABIO MONTEIRO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
202 |
601 |
03:23:49 |
VITOR FLAIBAM FRARE |
SPORT SUB 17 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM |
203 |
773 |
03:23:51 |
ENZO IWAO TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
D.ENE.A |
204 |
918 |
03:23:54 |
EDMAR LINCON DE ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
205 |
936 |
03:24:01 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS / D.ENE.A |
206 |
831 |
03:24:12 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
SABESP / ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
207 |
793 |
03:24:18 |
GIOVANI AGNELO DE MOURA FIRMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
208 |
726 |
03:24:25 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO SEVERO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
209 |
951 |
03:24:48 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
210 |
1230 |
03:25:22 |
CARLOS ANDERSON DE PAULA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
BIANCHI |
211 |
615 |
03:25:27 |
MARCOS VINICIOS RIBEIRO ELIZEI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
212 |
970 |
03:25:32 |
MARCELO NOGUEIRA ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
213 |
501 |
03:25:38 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPZ |
214 |
1052 |
03:25:41 |
CARLOS OTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
215 |
792 |
03:25:47 |
GILDASIO ROSA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
216 |
913 |
03:25:57 |
DENIS TONON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IBKE NORTH |
217 |
1212 |
03:26:02 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
218 |
661 |
03:26:05 |
WAGNER MIRANDA DOS SANTOS NEVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN / SÃO CAETANO |
219 |
767 |
03:26:12 |
DIEGO DA GAMA NOBREGA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE |
220 |
827 |
03:26:14 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING |
221 |
993 |
03:26:15 |
RENATO PATELLI COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TUBARÃO SJC |
222 |
715 |
03:27:03 |
RENATO RONCON PADUA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SILK VALE CAMISETAS PROMOCIONAIS |
223 |
1086 |
03:27:13 |
LUIS CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
224 |
702 |
03:28:01 |
LEANDRO AMARAL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DA VILA |
225 |
976 |
03:28:16 |
MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP |
MTB POSSE |
226 |
1059 |
03:28:29 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ERA / RAPANELLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / DAJU |
227 |
597 |
03:28:32 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / FADENP / LORENA / PROSHOCK |
228 |
836 |
03:28:33 |
RANGEL ROSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSSI BROTHERS |
229 |
1067 |
03:28:36 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
230 |
859 |
03:29:06 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
231 |
824 |
03:29:25 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
232 |
1068 |
03:29:28 |
FERNANDO TUPINAMBA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE / HAWAII SPORTS / IDEA NUTRICION |
233 |
922 |
03:29:31 |
EMERSON CORREA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
SMEL SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
234 |
571 |
03:29:41 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
235 |
1118 |
03:29:54 |
RONILDO OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
236 |
1199 |
03:29:57 |
OTAVIANO COSTA RUELA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBA-MG |
DIVER BIKE |
237 |
781 |
03:30:10 |
FABRICIO MONTEIRO AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AHEAD |
238 |
1284 |
03:30:40 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
239 |
618 |
03:30:43 |
RAFAEL CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA SOARES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PAITROCINIO |
240 |
1140 |
03:30:47 |
ALFIO ROSSI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BETO LIBER |
241 |
991 |
03:30:49 |
REGIS ROSSI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSSI BROTHERS |
242 |
756 |
03:30:56 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATI-RJ |
STAR INTERNET / MARINA BOA VISTA |
243 |
1015 |
03:30:57 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
244 |
891 |
03:30:59 |
ANDERSON KLEBER PIRES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SEM MASSAGEM |
245 |
662 |
03:31:00 |
MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
246 |
685 |
03:31:14 |
ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLISMO SÃO CARLOS |
247 |
764 |
03:31:18 |
DANIEL PEIXOTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
248 |
1194 |
03:31:26 |
MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JÚNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
IANDAIA SCREEN |
249 |
1302 |
03:31:33 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/ FADENP/ LORENA / PROSHOCK |
250 |
930 |
03:31:35 |
FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAPANELLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / BIKERSPOINT |
251 |
488 |
03:31:45 |
MARILIA HARUMI HIGUCHI DOS SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETITION |
252 |
779 |
03:31:48 |
FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
VEYANCE GOOD YEAR |
253 |
1077 |
03:31:53 |
GUSTAVO RAZZO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAZZO |
254 |
927 |
03:32:00 |
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
255 |
1326 |
03:32:17 |
LUCIANO CANDIDO DE PAULA SILVA / DOUGLAS FREITAS |
SPORT TANDEM |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
FOCU 3 / ESPAÇO BIKE |
256 |
468 |
03:32:20 |
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SEL ITAPIRA / ECOS BIKES / MC TELHAS / TOMATE CEREJA /
RECIPOLPA EMBALAGENS |
257 |
841 |
03:32:22 |
RICARDO ALMADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA |
258 |
783 |
03:32:59 |
FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMOSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
259 |
598 |
03:33:01 |
RAFAEL GRANZOTO POIATE |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
CIA DA BIKE / BRIANI ASSESSORIA / SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO |
260 |
712 |
03:33:03 |
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
261 |
963 |
03:33:14 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOURO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
262 |
727 |
03:33:17 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
PEDAL PARATY |
263 |
847 |
03:33:23 |
RODOLFO DE LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAPELLARI BICICLETAS |
264 |
1028 |
03:33:24 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
265 |
1201 |
03:33:30 |
PAULO CELSO VASCONCELOS NEPOMUCENO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E-LAMA / SELVA AVENTURA |
266 |
593 |
03:33:32 |
JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CASA VICTORIA |
267 |
507 |
03:33:35 |
PATRICIA CRUANES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
|
268 |
645 |
03:33:38 |
GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MTR CYCLING TEAM / NOVA REDE / METROLAB / BIKE JOE / CAMARA
& MIRANDA |
269 |
1163 |
03:33:40 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIGBIKER |
270 |
937 |
03:33:50 |
FLAVIO MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
271 |
1157 |
03:34:03 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
MALERBA CAFÉ / CABRAL BIKE SHOP |
272 |
958 |
03:34:08 |
LEANDRO CARDOSO VENCEGUERRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ESFERA RUNNING AND BIKING |
273 |
1332 |
03:34:14 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA SILVA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / MARIA ANTONIA BIKE |
274 |
1034 |
03:34:28 |
ADEMAR DO NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON DA AVIAÇÃO DO EXERCITO |
275 |
596 |
03:34:31 |
MATEUS AZEREDO SAENZ DE ZUMARAN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAS BIKE |
276 |
965 |
03:34:34 |
MANUEL CUTOLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
277 |
1288 |
03:35:10 |
SERGIO TARCISIO SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 60 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING /SCOTT
/YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
278 |
1247 |
03:35:22 |
JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BIKE ITALY / WWW. JUAN.COM.BR |
279 |
1317 |
03:35:26 |
JOEL MARCELO PINTO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
280 |
985 |
03:35:39 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EVIDENCIA |
281 |
503 |
03:35:46 |
FLAVIA DALL ACQUA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / BIKE NA MIDIA |
282 |
1117 |
03:35:53 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VKR |
283 |
1202 |
03:35:56 |
PAULO SAMPAIO FARIA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
284 |
1283 |
03:36:02 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
285 |
906 |
03:36:04 |
CLEMERSON RICARDO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
ACADEMIA TCHI BUM |
286 |
498 |
03:36:10 |
ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
287 |
1264 |
03:36:13 |
WASHINGTON LUIS DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
COTIA-SP |
PLUSTELECOM |
288 |
1169 |
03:36:52 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
289 |
482 |
03:37:49 |
ELAINE CRISTINA PICHILIANI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
FELTRIM MOTOSPORT |
290 |
1213 |
03:38:05 |
WELINTON VIRGILIO RIVOLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CORPO DE BOMBEIROS |
291 |
868 |
03:38:10 |
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
292 |
778 |
03:38:12 |
FABIO DE AGOSTINO CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AHEAD |
293 |
833 |
03:38:15 |
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAI-SP |
PEDALOKOS / SABESP ASSOCIAÇÃO SABESP |
294 |
1105 |
03:38:19 |
MURILO ROCHA BOGHOSSIAN |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
295 |
1011 |
03:38:27 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
296 |
939 |
03:38:31 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
MULTICLINICA |
297 |
564 |
03:38:45 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / PRO
SHOCK |
298 |
576 |
03:38:58 |
RODRIGO MARTINS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JACAREI-SP |
EXTREME BIKER |
299 |
455 |
03:39:06 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
300 |
1064 |
03:39:09 |
FABIO LUIZ MARINI GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
301 |
1012 |
03:39:16 |
ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE |
302 |
1265 |
03:39:21 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
303 |
1279 |
03:39:35 |
DIRCEU MORAIS PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
304 |
856 |
03:39:39 |
TARCISIO PANIZZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
TBM |
305 |
524 |
03:39:45 |
SILVIA PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS INTENSE BIKE SHOP |
306 |
1188 |
03:40:07 |
MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL ESCRITORIO DE CONTABILIDADE |
307 |
758 |
03:40:12 |
DANIEL BASTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HELLIPOINT ESCOLA DE PILOTAGEM |
308 |
1170 |
03:40:39 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
309 |
941 |
03:40:44 |
GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMUS BIKERS |
310 |
679 |
03:40:55 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE MORAIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
311 |
1073 |
03:40:59 |
GUILHERME VENTICINQUE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
RESTAURANTE CHEF VIVI |
312 |
946 |
03:41:17 |
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SALOMON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
313 |
1152 |
03:41:24 |
DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MASTER USINAGEM |
314 |
954 |
03:41:44 |
JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA MTB |
315 |
533 |
03:41:47 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
316 |
749 |
03:41:51 |
BRUNO SIMAO RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
317 |
978 |
03:42:03 |
MICHEL ZVEIBIL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HEBRAICA |
318 |
699 |
03:42:08 |
JONATHAN HELDER DE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIPE TRIATHLON CAVEX |
319 |
451 |
03:42:14 |
APARECIDA DE LOURDES FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
VALINHOS-SP |
ELIAS ESPORTES |
320 |
860 |
03:42:28 |
URIAS RODRIGO DELLAMONICA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
C&D BRASIL / QUITUTEIROS DO VALE |
321 |
760 |
03:42:31 |
DANIEL CARRARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
S / EQUIPE / VIAPLAN ELETRO |
322 |
1228 |
03:42:36 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PERUIBE-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
323 |
1305 |
03:42:38 |
WILLIAM FLORES MACIEL |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
MAX SOLAR / HARD TRACK |
324 |
1135 |
03:42:46 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUSA BRASIL |
325 |
462 |
03:43:10 |
FERNANDA MARIA CARNEIRO TORRES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
OCE |
326 |
1145 |
03:43:14 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUÇÃO |
327 |
757 |
03:43:31 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS |
328 |
509 |
03:43:33 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
PADARIA STA ROSÁLIA / CERVEJARIA BURGMAN / GRAFICA PARA TODOS |
329 |
1020 |
03:43:35 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES GOMES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
RADICAL BIKE |
330 |
974 |
03:43:42 |
MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOUNTAIN FLY |
331 |
1114 |
03:43:45 |
RODRIGO GOMES DE
AZEVEDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
COTIA-SP |
|
332 |
986 |
03:43:50 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
333 |
560 |
03:44:05 |
DIEGO DE CARVALHO GOMES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BT BODY TECH |
334 |
1211 |
03:44:10 |
UBIRATAN DA SILVA FEITAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
335 |
1159 |
03:44:16 |
EDUARDO LUIZ GARAY RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
REGIS BIKE |
336 |
1106 |
03:44:57 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
337 |
481 |
03:45:03 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTOSPORT |
338 |
1246 |
03:45:12 |
JOSE VASQUES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RALA BIKE / METAL BIKE |
339 |
1121 |
03:45:30 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
340 |
931 |
03:46:23 |
FABIO VIEIRA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARARAQUARA-SP |
|
341 |
542 |
03:46:39 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PEDRA ALTA ACABAMENTOS |
342 |
1255 |
03:46:45 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
343 |
1171 |
03:46:47 |
JOAO CARLOS LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
344 |
1158 |
03:46:51 |
EDUARDO AFFONSO DE ANDRE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
345 |
470 |
03:46:55 |
TALITA FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
346 |
995 |
03:47:04 |
RICARDO DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ / COCÃO/ BIO RITMO |
347 |
1208 |
03:47:15 |
RODOLFO LELIS ZUPPARDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
348 |
795 |
03:47:26 |
GUILHERME DUTRA MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
349 |
990 |
03:47:53 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
350 |
1138 |
03:48:02 |
ALAIN HAESS IFLINGER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
351 |
1303 |
03:48:08 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JACAREI-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE JACAREI |
352 |
1009 |
03:48:27 |
ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COCÃO |
353 |
634 |
03:48:30 |
DANIEL GARCIA CAVALHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
354 |
998 |
03:48:38 |
RICARDO SOARES DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU VOU |
355 |
845 |
03:48:53 |
ROBSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VINHEDO-SP |
EQUIPE ROCA |
356 |
1282 |
03:49:01 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PAOUSADA MARIA MANHA |
357 |
742 |
03:49:08 |
ANDERSON ADAMO SEMBONGUI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LEGIONARIOS |
358 |
547 |
03:49:19 |
WALKIRIA LENTZ MONTEIRO BONSON |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
|
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH / SW |
359 |
996 |
03:49:31 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
COTIA-SP |
TEAM ELEVEN |
360 |
624 |
03:49:41 |
WILLIAN SENDRETE RENNO BIZARRIA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LIDER VALE / ELLE ELLA |
361 |
850 |
03:49:46 |
RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DA FAZENDA |
362 |
1226 |
03:49:49 |
ANTONIO CARLOS FONTOURA BELOTTI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
363 |
1103 |
03:49:53 |
MAURICIO MUSA GOUVEA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SKIROBA MATTOS |
364 |
843 |
03:49:57 |
RICARDO LUIZ SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE 1000 C |
365 |
1168 |
03:50:07 |
HOMERO NUNES DE AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q FRIO REFRIGERAÇOES |
366 |
494 |
03:50:10 |
JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
367 |
747 |
03:50:39 |
ARLEM FERNANDO MILAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
RML TRAINING |
368 |
537 |
03:51:04 |
SIMONE MONTEIRO RIBEIRO MACIEL |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
369 |
487 |
03:52:26 |
MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOJA TUDO |
370 |
910 |
03:52:34 |
DANIEL SCLEARUC |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOJA TUDO |
371 |
862 |
03:52:45 |
WAGNER HENRIQUE TINOCO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
PEDALAC BIKES |
372 |
1080 |
03:52:48 |
JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT BIKE |
373 |
1167 |
03:52:53 |
HERON FROSSARD |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JAMBEIRO-SP |
PLASTIC MANGUEIRAS / CAFÉ FROSSARD |
374 |
1104 |
03:53:01 |
MORGAN REDDY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
D. ENE.A |
375 |
1099 |
03:53:04 |
MARCELO SILVA MASSUKADO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNOT ROCKET RACING TEAM |
376 |
698 |
03:53:13 |
JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ZANINI ENGENHARIA / BIKETERIA |
377 |
1155 |
03:53:32 |
EDESIO CERVINO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
BK SPORT |
378 |
693 |
03:53:37 |
FREDERICO ALTINO MORAIS SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
379 |
950 |
03:53:40 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE MORAIS SCHALCH |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
380 |
799 |
03:53:47 |
HELTON CHAVES VALENTIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
MALERBA CAFÉ |
381 |
865 |
03:53:56 |
WENDEL SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
382 |
849 |
03:53:59 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POA BIKER |
383 |
823 |
03:54:01 |
MARCELLO TOSHIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
DECATHLON |
384 |
1093 |
03:54:09 |
MARCELLO COSTA E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
THUNDER |
385 |
867 |
03:54:11 |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
FLG FACAS |
386 |
844 |
03:54:19 |
ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / SNOT ROCKET RACING TEAM |
387 |
1187 |
03:54:27 |
MARCELO ENRIQUE SELUCHI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE SHOPPING -CRUZEIRO |
388 |
1095 |
03:54:35 |
MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIIKES |
389 |
1008 |
03:54:47 |
ROGERIO BORTOLOTO FELINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ABCD BIKERS |
390 |
719 |
03:54:57 |
SIDNEY LEANDRIN NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
POLICIA MILITAR -SP |
391 |
1189 |
03:55:28 |
MARCELO KUTUDJIAN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
392 |
639 |
03:55:33 |
EZEQUIEL COSTA DA CONCEIÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
BCENG |
393 |
1181 |
03:55:36 |
LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
4M SOMBREADOR |
394 |
556 |
03:55:49 |
ADRIANO CAMINO TROVATO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
START |
395 |
499 |
03:56:26 |
ANA CECILIA SPRINGEFELDT G DE AS PEIXOTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
396 |
892 |
03:56:47 |
ANDRE GALVANI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALLEZ RACE TEAM |
397 |
997 |
03:57:00 |
RICARDO GOLD DE MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAIN ADVENTURE TEAM |
398 |
502 |
03:57:04 |
ELENITA DOMINGOS DA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
399 |
838 |
03:57:14 |
REGIS OTAVIANO FRANCA BEZERRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETITION |
400 |
545 |
03:57:19 |
SILVANA AMBIEL SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING /SCOTT
/YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
401 |
1160 |
03:57:33 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
402 |
1232 |
03:57:56 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC |
403 |
454 |
03:58:02 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE CAMPOS MAIORINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT / YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
404 |
461 |
03:58:05 |
BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / GO HARD OR GO HOME |
405 |
1325 |
03:58:38 |
MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / KURUMA |
406 |
709 |
03:58:41 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BIICCLETARIA FONSECA |
407 |
846 |
03:58:45 |
RODOLFO BORGES JOSE DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
408 |
901 |
03:58:49 |
CELIO AUGUSTO GAMA CAPISTRANO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
CERVEJARIA OBVIO |
409 |
881 |
03:58:52 |
ADALBERTO DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
410 |
821 |
03:59:00 |
LUIZ OTAVIO BARBOSA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOBC |
411 |
1233 |
03:59:03 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PINDA PARATY |
412 |
789 |
03:59:06 |
GELSON FERNANDO BATISTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VIVA LIGHT |
413 |
644 |
03:59:11 |
GABRIEL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
414 |
1253 |
03:59:18 |
MICHEL CHEDID JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RACE |
415 |
1236 |
03:59:42 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
416 |
1164 |
03:59:51 |
FRANZ BEDACHT |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAIN ADVENTURE TEAM |
417 |
519 |
03:59:54 |
MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
ACRAN |
418 |
1235 |
03:59:57 |
FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MAGNA / ANA PAULA / THIAGO |
419 |
521 |
04:00:17 |
MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDES FREITAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
420 |
754 |
04:00:21 |
CESAR SALVARANI TONOLI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PROSHOCK |
421 |
534 |
04:00:24 |
PAOLA DE GARRA GERONIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
422 |
905 |
04:00:26 |
CLAUDIO SIDNEI CARNEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
SCIALFA / D STUDIO |
423 |
1006 |
04:00:29 |
RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINEZ CASSINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
424 |
806 |
04:00:32 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO FERREIRA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
425 |
500 |
04:00:39 |
CARLA FRANCINI SANCHES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OGROS |
426 |
453 |
04:00:43 |
JOYCE APARECIDA NORONHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
COLEGIO PRIMAR / PASSOS MTB / DEPOSITO IRMAOS LEMES |
427 |
928 |
04:00:46 |
FABIO GIANOLLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BIKERS FOR LIFE |
428 |
1143 |
04:00:57 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
429 |
674 |
04:01:02 |
ANTONIO NASCIMENTO MELLAO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VIDA LOKA |
430 |
940 |
04:02:00 |
GILMAR IGNACARINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
OÇO BIKE / KORPUS SPORT FITNESS |
431 |
517 |
04:02:08 |
CARMINDA DOS SANTOS MARCONDES MARIOSA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP /FADENP / LORENA /PROSHOCK |
432 |
981 |
04:03:21 |
ODAIR JOSE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMUS BIKERS |
433 |
1021 |
04:03:23 |
VITORIO JOSE NALDI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PEDALAÇÃO / PIZZARIA SÃO GERALDO / STAMPA 8 |
434 |
1044 |
04:03:25 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G. MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
435 |
1038 |
04:03:28 |
ALESSANDRO JOSE BAPTISTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
436 |
1182 |
04:03:30 |
LUIS HENRIQUE PAVANELI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUIS HENRIQUE PAVANELI |
437 |
1300 |
04:03:38 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇÕES |
438 |
525 |
04:04:22 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA
MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / BIKE CENTER INDAIA |
439 |
1142 |
04:04:35 |
ANDRE SIMOES XAVIER DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
440 |
1177 |
04:05:14 |
JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMAENGESAN |
441 |
960 |
04:05:17 |
LUIZ CARLOS FELIX JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STARBIKE |
442 |
1036 |
04:05:20 |
ALBERTO DA SILVA BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE / AVICOLA SÃO JOSE |
443 |
766 |
04:06:22 |
DENILSON FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
444 |
829 |
04:06:31 |
MATHEUS DIAMANTINO PEREIRA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PASSA QUATRO / FAMILIA CONTABIL |
445 |
688 |
04:06:53 |
EVERTON FELIPE DA SILVA PRADO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE / MALDIVAS SURF
WEAR |
446 |
1100 |
04:07:03 |
MARCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTOS-SP |
GOIABA POWER |
447 |
642 |
04:07:18 |
FELIPE RIBEIRO CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
448 |
467 |
04:07:40 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRABIKE |
449 |
1192 |
04:07:49 |
MARCOS PEDRO KUHN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
ANIMALIA VET |
450 |
932 |
04:08:25 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
451 |
648 |
04:08:34 |
JADERSON PIRES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
452 |
1083 |
04:08:40 |
JOSE MARCOS BUENO GERALDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ACQUABOYA ACADEMIA |
453 |
1298 |
04:08:48 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
454 |
646 |
04:09:00 |
HERAN SANTOS FIGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
455 |
1017 |
04:09:12 |
SIDNEI VIEIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E
CONSTRUÇÃO |
456 |
1046 |
04:09:16 |
BANAVILIS DE CAMARGO CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA-SP |
BANABIKER/ SICK |
457 |
768 |
04:09:40 |
DIEGO ROCHA DE TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMAENGESAN |
458 |
1055 |
04:09:43 |
CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
TRILHA DAS FLORES |
459 |
489 |
04:09:55 |
MICHELLE CARVALHO SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
www.odontologiacarvalho.com.br |
460 |
1331 |
04:10:04 |
NATHAN CARLOS DE ARAUJO |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
QUATIS-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
461 |
1026 |
04:10:13 |
WILSON ZIOLLI DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SLAL |
462 |
716 |
04:10:18 |
RODRIGO AIRES SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
463 |
1286 |
04:10:21 |
ROGERIO RANGON |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
464 |
839 |
04:10:57 |
RENATO FERRARI PLACHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
465 |
703 |
04:11:14 |
LEANDRO CORREIA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
466 |
670 |
04:11:17 |
ALAN PEREIRA COELHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA EUNES / ELLE E ELLA
NOIVAS / NSA SUPLEMENTOS / ADRENALINA BIKES |
467 |
1278 |
04:11:20 |
DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA TEAM |
468 |
1136 |
04:11:57 |
AGNALDO BOE HENRIQUE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ARUJA-SP |
|
469 |
522 |
04:12:07 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES MIRANDA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIGBIKER TEAM / MASSAGEM NO JARDIM |
470 |
523 |
04:12:36 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
VINHEDO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / ALPINA |
471 |
917 |
04:12:52 |
EDERSON DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS MANTIQUEIRA |
472 |
1049 |
04:12:56 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
473 |
515 |
04:13:06 |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
474 |
1227 |
04:13:11 |
ANTONIO DOS REIS CALDEIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA |
475 |
788 |
04:13:32 |
FRANK ZINANI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
EQUIPE BACON |
476 |
1029 |
04:13:45 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SHOW DE BOLA AULAS E LOCAÇÕES |
477 |
765 |
04:13:50 |
DANIEL ROSSETO BOER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
478 |
506 |
04:13:54 |
MARCIA BEATRIZ FRACCARI CURY |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES / SPECIALIZED / SUPPLEMENT / ENERGY SPORT |
479 |
466 |
04:14:12 |
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA COHEN |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANET BIKE |
480 |
746 |
04:14:32 |
ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RATOS DO MATO |
481 |
603 |
04:14:53 |
ERIC GRANADO SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTO SPORT |
482 |
491 |
04:14:57 |
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI BIKE |
483 |
848 |
04:15:01 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO PINTO VIDIGAL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
484 |
852 |
04:15:10 |
SAMUEL RODRIGUES SQUARIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RML TRAINING |
485 |
1266 |
04:15:36 |
JULIEN DE SANARY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS |
486 |
929 |
04:16:23 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
487 |
1115 |
04:16:38 |
RODRIGO PIRES ROXO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP |
|
488 |
777 |
04:16:51 |
FABIO CHAVES ALCANTARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STARBIKE HERBALIFE |
489 |
1174 |
04:17:03 |
JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
|
490 |
802 |
04:17:46 |
IVANILDO DE JESUS ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
EQUIPE ROCA |
491 |
1035 |
04:17:50 |
ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
492 |
903 |
04:17:52 |
CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PRIMOS BIKERS |
493 |
1280 |
04:17:59 |
EDELCIO AUGUSTO COSTA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ |
494 |
476 |
04:18:05 |
ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CICLISMO TAUBATE / ESTILO LIVRE |
495 |
479 |
04:18:19 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKER / METAL BIKE /SUPER ELDORADO |
496 |
1234 |
04:18:33 |
FLAVIO SECOLIN |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BY MY SELF |
497 |
921 |
04:18:38 |
ELBER BAROZZI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MAKGEL |
498 |
706 |
04:18:55 |
MARCELO ROCHA FEITOSA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES |
499 |
1244 |
04:19:14 |
JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
OTICAS CAROL |
500 |
1014 |
04:19:33 |
SANDRO RICARDO MARCON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CONTABIL MARCON |
501 |
858 |
04:19:35 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
502 |
1108 |
04:19:40 |
PAULO MANOEL DA SILVA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO |
503 |
717 |
04:19:53 |
RODRIGO ISAAC DE MELLO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
|
504 |
1263 |
04:21:42 |
WANDERLEY OLIVEIRA MENDES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
STAR BIKE |
505 |
1019 |
04:22:02 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇAO BIKE SHOP |
506 |
477 |
04:22:58 |
ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETAS ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL |
507 |
682 |
04:23:53 |
EDGAR RAMOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ARANTES |
508 |
855 |
04:24:19 |
SAULO MARCIO BUCKERIDGE SCANAVEZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA |
509 |
924 |
04:25:03 |
EMERSON MAIA TAVARES DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
510 |
1126 |
04:26:07 |
MARCELO DE BARROS DANTAS MACIEL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPZ |
511 |
1081 |
04:26:25 |
JOSE CAPITINGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
512 |
724 |
04:26:51 |
VINICIUS NARESSI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LUMA ENGENHARIA |
513 |
825 |
04:27:21 |
MARCIO MARCONDES ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MARCIO E LUCAS |
514 |
944 |
04:29:26 |
HENRIQUE COSTA SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
POLPACK E FAZENDA BOM SUCESSO |
515 |
945 |
04:29:39 |
HENRIQUE KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COCÃO |
516 |
771 |
04:29:57 |
EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JUNDIAI |
517 |
994 |
04:30:23 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE CRISP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBATE |
518 |
909 |
04:30:37 |
DANIEL ORDONHEZ RIGATO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
519 |
623 |
04:30:41 |
THIAGO NEVES CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
520 |
1249 |
04:31:29 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CB TEAM |
521 |
1078 |
04:31:48 |
ISMAEL CORTE INACIO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORTE ADVOCACIA |
522 |
643 |
04:32:11 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PATELLI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
523 |
532 |
04:32:14 |
ALBERTINA MARIA PATRICIO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS |
524 |
785 |
04:32:18 |
FERNANDO JOSE SCARPARO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
TAUBIKE |
525 |
988 |
04:32:20 |
PETERSON ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEP CONTROL AR CONDICIONADO |
526 |
1304 |
04:33:00 |
SEBASTIAO PAES BARRETO FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESTAÇÃO DO CORPO |
527 |
770 |
04:33:26 |
EDGARD ANTONIO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ELSON & ALEXANDRE BIKE TEAM |
528 |
452 |
04:33:29 |
GRACE KELLY DE PAULA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HARD TRACK |
529 |
926 |
04:34:32 |
FABIANO FERREIRA HOMAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA / EHS SUZANO / GIANT |
530 |
1125 |
04:36:07 |
WASHINGTON SOUZEDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
ACRAN |
531 |
1039 |
04:36:19 |
ALEXANDRE RIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
532 |
1004 |
04:36:41 |
RODOLFO LEPSKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
ACADEMIA OUTDOOR FITNESS |
533 |
637 |
04:36:46 |
ERIC HITOSHI KAZAOKA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
JAPATÊ |
534 |
983 |
04:37:48 |
OSMAR ROSSETTO BAMBINI FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GSK RESPIRE MELHOR LOTUS |
535 |
505 |
04:37:55 |
LUCIANA VASCONCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
536 |
804 |
04:38:04 |
JARBAS DE MELO BARBIERI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
HBIKERS |
537 |
1258 |
04:38:58 |
ROGERIO GERHARD DA GAMA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
538 |
713 |
04:39:22 |
RAFAEL MOSSOLINI LLORCA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
539 |
819 |
04:39:44 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVA CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
H BIKERS |
540 |
580 |
04:40:03 |
WAGNER SERIKAKO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS / D. ENE.A |
541 |
1109 |
04:40:06 |
PAULO MORACA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
542 |
894 |
04:40:09 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SANTOS |
543 |
647 |
04:40:47 |
HUGO PASSERI CRNKOVIC |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
ATUAL |
544 |
683 |
04:41:34 |
EDUARDO MARTINS DIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
545 |
808 |
04:42:00 |
JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
POSTO SANTA EDWIRGES |
546 |
828 |
04:43:57 |
MARCUS VINICIUS FUMAGALI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
547 |
835 |
04:44:09 |
RAFAEL MOTTA WAETGE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RAFA E FE |
548 |
1224 |
04:44:22 |
ALEXANDRE DOYLE MAIA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TDJ |
549 |
1223 |
04:46:02 |
ADALBERTO B MELLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
550 |
1151 |
04:47:20 |
CLAYTON JOSE BORGES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
551 |
672 |
04:49:10 |
ALEXANDRE JOSE FARIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
552 |
1275 |
04:49:14 |
BENEDITO CARLOS FARIA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
553 |
1323 |
04:51:32 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUANAES JAQUES / INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES |
SPORT TANDEM |
SUZANO-SP |
JAQUESKINDRED |
554 |
1203 |
04:51:57 |
RENATO DA SILVA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
555 |
1082 |
04:52:51 |
JOSE HENRIQUE SIMOES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BOMBEIRO |
556 |
1241 |
04:52:58 |
JOAO LUIS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
LUMA ENGENHARIA |
557 |
1250 |
04:55:29 |
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
VOTORANTIN-SP |
BIKES FOR LIFE |
558 |
687 |
04:55:51 |
ERNANI JERONIMO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACE-RJ |
SCHUMBERGER |
559 |
1237 |
04:56:29 |
GERALDO MAURICIO CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDALE PINDA / PINDA BIKE |
560 |
938 |
04:57:28 |
GEORGE BUNKER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRAIL TRIP |
561 |
705 |
04:59:38 |
MARCELO ANTONIO SCACHETTI BUERI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SOLO |
562 |
914 |
05:01:32 |
DENIS VIEIRA BARRETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
563 |
485 |
05:02:16 |
JULIANA DE PAIVA COZZI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
JUJU |
564 |
526 |
05:02:34 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
565 |
1315 |
05:02:50 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
CRC |
566 |
803 |
05:03:35 |
JAIRO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SOLO |
567 |
1285 |
05:03:44 |
IVAN GERAIDINE |
SPORT SUB 60 |
|
ACRAN |
568 |
484 |
05:04:24 |
JULIANA A DE MENDONCA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
569 |
1139 |
05:05:34 |
ALEJANDRO SCHWERDTFEGER BURZIO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPLENDOR |
570 |
975 |
05:05:58 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OSASCO-SP |
SELVA AVENTURA |
571 |
478 |
05:06:25 |
CECILIA UKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
ACQUA BOYA ACADEMA |
572 |
1110 |
05:06:50 |
RENATO BARBOSA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
|
573 |
1261 |
05:06:53 |
RUNEY JEFFERSON PIRES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VIDA NOVA |
574 |
1003 |
05:08:23 |
ROBSON TACHINARD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
INDAIA SCREEN |
575 |
782 |
05:08:54 |
FELIPE STEYER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
576 |
493 |
05:09:40 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
CEMIG TELECOM |
577 |
1190 |
05:11:30 |
MARCIO MIZUMOTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
MIZUMOTO RACING |
578 |
464 |
05:11:44 |
JAMILA CURTY SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
579 |
463 |
05:11:57 |
GABRIELA CURTY SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
580 |
1001 |
05:12:42 |
ROBERTO SILAS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
581 |
949 |
05:13:17 |
JAIR COUTINHO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
BACON |
582 |
1047 |
05:13:29 |
BENEDITO ROGERIO PIMENTEL MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
583 |
1231 |
05:13:41 |
CLAUDIO SECOLIN |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MASSUKADO´S RACING TEAM |
584 |
753 |
05:14:36 |
CELIO EDUARDO COELHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
JAPATÊ |
585 |
546 |
05:19:37 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
586 |
911 |
05:19:43 |
DENIS ORNELAS LEAL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DENIS |
587 |
897 |
05:20:08 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMANDUCAIA-MG |
MGI SEGUROS CAMANDUCAIA |
588 |
943 |
05:20:13 |
GUSTAVO AROEIRA DAYRELL |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SCHLUMBERGER |
589 |
969 |
05:22:19 |
MARCELO GANDRA BRAZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SCHLUMBERGER |
590 |
1051 |
05:22:22 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SANTA RITA - ASSIST TECNICA |
591 |
1206 |
05:24:47 |
ROBERTO BECKER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
592 |
977 |
05:25:28 |
MARTINS SCHMIDT JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP |
VACA ATOLADA / ELEMIDIA |
593 |
1101 |
05:27:45 |
MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
594 |
904 |
05:28:07 |
CLAUDIO CLEMENT HABER |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
L |
595 |
508 |
05:29:12 |
SIMONE APARECIDA BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
596 |
1111 |
05:29:47 |
RICARDO MOURA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
RICARDO |
597 |
864 |
05:30:59 |
WARWICK DAVID HEANEY |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
598 |
1297 |
05:39:09 |
DANILO SILVA COSTA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
599 |
861 |
05:41:15 |
VANDERLEI DE JESUS GONCALVES TABOADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
|
600 |
1274 |
05:41:29 |
ANTONIO GONCALVES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
|
601 |
1102 |
05:43:16 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA ACOSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM AMBIENTAL |
602 |
1025 |
05:47:39 |
WAYNE PARILLA OGORZALEK |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
603 |
999 |
05:48:43 |
RICARDO TONON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
|
604 |
886 |
06:00:41 |
ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAU |
605 |
780 |
06:00:43 |
FABIO PRADO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE 1000 GRAU |
606 |
751 |
06:05:01 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO MAREZE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MAREZE |
607 |
614 |
06:12:06 |
MARCELO MELO MACEDO
DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKETERIA |
608 |
543 |
06:15:45 |
ALICE A. S. TORRES |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
609 |
1257 |
06:15:50 |
ROGELIO HENRY TORRES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
610 |
1050 |
06:22:29 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE
GROSSI PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TERRANAKARA |
611 |
1242 |
06:23:54 |
JORGE MALAFRONTE DE
ANDREA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
612 |
536 |
06:30:16 |
SIRLENE APARECIDA
SPITALETTY |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EU MESMA |
613 |
1229 |
06:31:29 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GMD |
614 |
1172 |
06:37:24 |
JOAO CARLOS SALGADO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE URUTU / KOPEL
- DAC |
615 |
1299 |
06:37:27 |
JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO
TERCLAVERS |
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA BIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|