BIG BIKER`12 - ITANHANDU - 18/03/12 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
|
col geral |
NUM |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
570 |
02:31:46 |
MARCIO LOPES VICENTE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
2 |
571 |
02:33:13 |
MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
REGIS BIKE.COM / KHS |
3 |
559 |
02:33:41 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP |
4 |
675 |
02:34:08 |
ANGELO AMARAL FRIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
FRIAS NETO |
5 |
591 |
02:34:16 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
6 |
578 |
02:36:08 |
RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
7 |
767 |
02:37:08 |
EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
VAL GROUP |
8 |
963 |
02:37:37 |
MARCELO RODRIGO TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ALFENAS-MG |
GRANJA OVONOVO / MTB ALFENAS |
9 |
744 |
02:38:17 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS / BIKE CENTER JR / EMBALA |
10 |
572 |
02:38:20 |
MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
LAMBARI-MG |
VELOSPORT |
11 |
904 |
02:38:22 |
DUDA FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU |
12 |
693 |
02:38:35 |
FERNANDO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ARUJA-SP |
IGOR LAGUENS/ SPORT STAR BIKE |
13 |
797 |
02:38:38 |
HUGO EONARDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
AMIGOS DO HUGO |
14 |
581 |
02:39:00 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE NORONHA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
15 |
580 |
02:39:30 |
WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
EXTREMA-MG |
EXTREMA BIKERS |
16 |
987 |
02:40:39 |
RODRIGO RAMOS RODRIGUES ALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
17 |
810 |
02:41:07 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS |
18 |
658 |
02:41:09 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
19 |
678 |
02:41:12 |
DANIEL TAVARES MAIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
20 |
984 |
02:42:31 |
RODRIGO AZAMBUJA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PTT |
21 |
568 |
02:43:16 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
22 |
889 |
02:44:16 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
HOTEL ROSARIO / MEGA BIKERS |
23 |
711 |
02:44:22 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / PM DE PARAIBUNA /
BANANINHA |
24 |
798 |
02:44:36 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
25 |
905 |
02:44:39 |
EDNILSON THOMPSON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU |
26 |
866 |
02:44:57 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
SCATT BIKE |
27 |
1028 |
02:45:01 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ESFORÇADOS |
28 |
685 |
02:45:03 |
EVERTON ANTONIO DONATO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ALFENAS-MG |
MTB ALFENAS |
29 |
727 |
02:45:23 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TAUBIKE |
30 |
556 |
02:45:52 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES HILARIO OLIVEIRA - SPOCK |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
31 |
645 |
02:46:22 |
GABRIEL PEON SA FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
VELO SPORT |
32 |
717 |
02:46:59 |
RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
33 |
705 |
02:47:02 |
MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
34 |
779 |
02:47:09 |
FERNANDO J. S. ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
IGARATA-SP |
SOCA BOTA IGARATA |
35 |
888 |
02:47:17 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
36 |
1186 |
02:47:27 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TERESOPOLIS-RJ |
D´AMATO IMOVES |
37 |
695 |
02:47:43 |
GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BAIPENDI-MG |
|
38 |
1031 |
02:47:54 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
P.M PINDAMONHANGABA /
SEJELP / / NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI |
39 |
780 |
02:47:57 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
40 |
990 |
02:48:02 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES BLANC |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
EQUIPE PETROPOLIS |
41 |
781 |
02:48:41 |
FILIPE TIAGO FRANZONE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
CURSO PRE UNIVERSITARIO / ACADEMIA HIGEIA / ENERGY POWER
SUPLEMENTOS |
42 |
719 |
02:49:12 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
43 |
956 |
02:49:16 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
MULTIRODAS |
44 |
808 |
02:49:24 |
LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
45 |
942 |
02:49:32 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU |
46 |
657 |
02:49:48 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CURTLO / TRIBOO MONTANHISMO |
47 |
796 |
02:50:14 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JARINU-SP |
JARU BIKERS / PM JARINU |
48 |
1198 |
02:50:58 |
RICARDO GOMES LEITE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
PULSE ACADEMIA / SABOR DA SERRA / BIKE FORCE / PIZZA BOWLING |
49 |
1197 |
02:51:57 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
50 |
598 |
02:52:07 |
RENAN PEREIRA CARNEVALLI KLEIN |
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / EMBLANEJ / PROSCHOCK / KENDA / TERRA CLEAN / GENOMA
/ PERSONAL FIT |
51 |
563 |
02:52:10 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / EMBLANEJ / PROSCHOCK / KENDA / TERRA CLEAN / GENOMA
/ PERSONAL FIT |
52 |
993 |
02:52:13 |
SEBASTIAO PENA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ALFENAS-MG |
ROBBY E PANÃ?A |
53 |
824 |
02:52:56 |
NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
54 |
1011 |
02:53:07 |
ALDO SENA ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
MUSCLE NUTRITION E J VEST |
55 |
663 |
02:53:11 |
VITOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
BEMAIS |
56 |
643 |
02:53:16 |
FRANK AUGUSTO NUNES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BAEPENDI-MG |
|
57 |
858 |
02:54:09 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOY |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
TEAM CAESA NAKASHIMA / RAÇÕES BARBOSA / SOLID ACADEMIA /
KIOSKE DO CRIS/ MARIO BUS |
58 |
1145 |
02:54:56 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / MTB SAP |
59 |
582 |
02:55:18 |
RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
RODNEY BIKES/ BIKES SERAFIN |
60 |
828 |
02:55:31 |
PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
RADICAL BIKE |
61 |
635 |
02:55:38 |
ARIEL ANTARES POZZOBON RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SCALA RESIDENCE HOTEL;
OIKOS ARQUITETURA |
62 |
1152 |
02:55:42 |
GUILHERME CAMPELLO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO OFF ROAD |
63 |
680 |
02:55:52 |
DENER ROGER DE CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BAEPENDI-MG |
|
64 |
613 |
02:55:56 |
FLAVIO FARIA DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RAMIREZ ADVENTURE |
65 |
1060 |
02:56:11 |
FREDERICO SAKAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM BIKERS |
66 |
874 |
02:56:25 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO BIKER SHOP |
67 |
1061 |
02:56:36 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
MULTICLINICA |
68 |
1184 |
02:56:40 |
MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EXPEDIÇOES MTB / VIZION BIKES / 2R BIKES |
69 |
724 |
02:56:45 |
ULISSES NUNES ABBUD |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IGOR LAGUENS |
70 |
992 |
02:56:54 |
SANDRO ALVES MAGALHAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
71 |
684 |
02:57:03 |
ELDER COSTA SIMOES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CURVELO-MG |
RADICAL BIKE / CHAMA GAS |
72 |
989 |
02:57:37 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HOFFMAN TEAM / ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
73 |
926 |
02:57:42 |
GISCARD FRANCIMEIRE CINTRA VELOSO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
74 |
567 |
02:57:53 |
LEANDRO CORREA DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
75 |
908 |
02:58:04 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
76 |
690 |
02:58:07 |
FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
77 |
708 |
02:58:27 |
MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
78 |
966 |
02:58:30 |
MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
79 |
1255 |
02:58:32 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
80 |
573 |
02:58:35 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
81 |
659 |
02:58:38 |
RAFAEL MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CONDOR BIKE |
82 |
626 |
02:58:47 |
RAFAEL PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
VARGINHA-MG |
MONTESANTO LOGISTICA |
83 |
618 |
02:59:09 |
JOAO VITOR FERANDES HOFFMANN |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HOFFMAN XCO / TAUBATE |
84 |
791 |
02:59:13 |
GUILHERME NASSAR LAGE MARINHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ACADEMIA CORPO E SAUDE |
85 |
1045 |
02:59:24 |
EDUARDO CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / BRESPORTES |
86 |
841 |
03:00:15 |
RONALDO PALMA MASSELI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBÁ-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
87 |
917 |
03:00:18 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LAMBARI-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
88 |
1242 |
03:00:21 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
89 |
697 |
03:00:24 |
HENRIQUE SANTIAGO REIS DE MENDONÇA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POÇOS DE CALDAS-MG |
|
90 |
1211 |
03:00:32 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA SILVA VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
91 |
800 |
03:00:35 |
JEFFERSON GRIJO FERREIRA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
92 |
883 |
03:00:39 |
ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
DKS BIKE |
93 |
757 |
03:00:52 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES PONTAS-MG |
BIKELOKOS / PREFEITURA MUN. DE BOA ESPERANÇA |
94 |
784 |
03:00:56 |
FREDERICO CLAVELAND FURTADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SJL |
95 |
661 |
03:01:01 |
RODRIGO BARROS NUNES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
DIADEMA-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
96 |
1179 |
03:01:04 |
MARCELO DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MDM MANUT DE SUSPENSÕES DE MTB / ADRENALINA BIKE |
97 |
1294 |
03:01:41 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO CYCLING TEAM/ 3 SHOP |
98 |
652 |
03:01:51 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALABIKERS / METAL
BIKE/ ARMARINHOS IZABEL |
99 |
768 |
03:02:16 |
EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
DKS BIKE |
100 |
1053 |
03:02:28 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
101 |
574 |
03:02:38 |
PAULO SERGIO FALCAO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SUR CICLO |
102 |
915 |
03:02:42 |
FABIO MIYAKE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OSASCO-SP |
TRAIX TEAM |
103 |
1160 |
03:02:46 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
104 |
893 |
03:02:53 |
CESAR NOVELLI CUZATO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
IBITINGA/SP |
ORAL SAUDE |
105 |
748 |
03:03:06 |
ANDRE TADEU JOAQUIM DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
FALA AI DUPLA / GUEDES PERSONAL / BIKE CICLE / ACADEMIA WINNER |
106 |
939 |
03:03:10 |
JOSE ARIMATEIA PRUDENTE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
107 |
955 |
03:03:14 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA TEAM X BIKER |
108 |
620 |
03:03:55 |
LUCCA VICENTE COCHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES |
109 |
662 |
03:04:10 |
TIAGO LUIS CUSTODIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
110 |
1043 |
03:05:46 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREFEITURA MIN DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
111 |
826 |
03:05:54 |
PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
FRANK BIKE / PNEUS 56 |
112 |
558 |
03:06:07 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
113 |
1263 |
03:06:12 |
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
METAL BIKE |
114 |
844 |
03:06:15 |
SERGIO LUIS MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
FLUXION EVENTOS / CARBON FIT |
115 |
710 |
03:06:17 |
MATEUS SERAFIM CAMILO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
LOREN BIKE |
116 |
870 |
03:06:20 |
ALCIR MASETTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
117 |
738 |
03:06:28 |
ALEX GALVANI LEITE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
118 |
698 |
03:06:32 |
JOAO RENATO SPADOTTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BOTUCATU-SP |
BRASA BIKE / PM BOTUCATU |
119 |
854 |
03:06:37 |
WILLIAN LIMA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
OFF ROAD BIKERS |
120 |
642 |
03:06:40 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE PATELLI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
121 |
948 |
03:06:47 |
LEANDRO SANTOS ORDINE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
122 |
583 |
03:06:51 |
LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES DUTRA CAMARA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM ÓPTICA |
123 |
1176 |
03:07:01 |
MARCELO BARBOSA VIANNA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRIBUS ADVENTURE |
124 |
873 |
03:07:10 |
ALEXANDRE AMBROZINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
|
125 |
1222 |
03:07:12 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
CICLO AVENTURA / PREF ESTANCIA CLIMATICA MORUNGABA |
126 |
774 |
03:07:21 |
FELIPE COSTA FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
127 |
1065 |
03:07:30 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇÃO ARQUITETURA E CONSTRUÇÃO |
128 |
1089 |
03:07:51 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE E ELLA NOIVAS / ADRENALINA BIKES / LIDER VALE |
129 |
943 |
03:08:14 |
JUAREZ JOSE DORNELAS BATISTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONCALO-RJ |
TEMPLO GYN |
130 |
755 |
03:08:16 |
DANIEL CROSO DALMON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
RECIPOLPA / TOMATE CEREJA / SEL ITAPIRA |
131 |
622 |
03:08:19 |
NICKOLAS JOANNY ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN/ ASW RACING |
132 |
1261 |
03:08:21 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
OS COMBALIDOS |
133 |
616 |
03:08:23 |
IGOR GUEDES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
134 |
660 |
03:08:25 |
ROBSON ROBERTO RODRIGUES RUELA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
AREADO-MG |
|
135 |
996 |
03:08:28 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
136 |
1123 |
03:08:35 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA TEAM X BIKER |
137 |
575 |
03:08:40 |
RADAMES IGOR SUR |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
RADAMES BICICLETAS / ROCKY MOUNTAIN |
138 |
832 |
03:09:08 |
REINALDO POLOZZI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LOUVEIRA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA |
139 |
725 |
03:09:21 |
VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
DO ZICO / ACAMPAMENTO NR / CME SAPUCAI MIRIM |
140 |
838 |
03:09:32 |
RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASEBESI MAQ E FERRAMENTAS |
141 |
701 |
03:09:38 |
LUCAS BERTANI CINTRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO |
142 |
809 |
03:09:42 |
LEONARDO GUIMARAES PORTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
FRANK BIKE |
143 |
1277 |
03:09:46 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
144 |
896 |
03:09:50 |
CLAUDIO SANTOS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ESCONTA_IMOVEIS / STUDIO PILATES E SPINNING VELO SPORT |
145 |
1228 |
03:10:48 |
EDUARDO AMERICANO FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
CHALÉ DOS AMERICANOS |
146 |
687 |
03:10:52 |
EZEQUIEL COSTA DA CONCEIÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EZEQUIEL |
147 |
936 |
03:10:55 |
JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LOUVEIRA-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA |
148 |
577 |
03:11:25 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE / SCOTT |
149 |
894 |
03:11:34 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
VELOTERRA MTB |
150 |
651 |
03:11:43 |
LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DENTAL PET / ESTIMA HOSPITAL VETERINARIO |
151 |
1012 |
03:11:45 |
ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS RO16 |
152 |
852 |
03:11:48 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP |
153 |
624 |
03:11:52 |
PATRICK RAMOS CORREA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
ESPAÇO BIKE .COM |
154 |
557 |
03:12:10 |
DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SOROCABA-SP |
NO BRAKES TEAM |
155 |
1041 |
03:12:14 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP |
EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / MTB SAP |
156 |
1098 |
03:12:18 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BAGAL BIKE / TERRA BIKE |
157 |
1202 |
03:12:24 |
VALDO KERPEN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIAX TEAM |
158 |
637 |
03:12:31 |
CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
159 |
880 |
03:13:19 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
TIKA BRINQUEDOS |
160 |
1226 |
03:13:25 |
DOMINGOS SAVIO SENDRETTI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LIDER VALE / ELLE ELLA / ADRENALINA BIKES |
161 |
560 |
03:13:57 |
FELIPE FERRAZ DE ARRUDA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VERAS |
162 |
1154 |
03:14:19 |
HOMERO NUNES DE AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
Q-FRIO |
163 |
1173 |
03:14:26 |
LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SOROCABA-SP |
|
164 |
1082 |
03:14:30 |
MARCELO MOUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
165 |
803 |
03:14:40 |
JOHN HERBERT AFONSO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
PROFISSOM |
166 |
868 |
03:14:43 |
ALBERTO ABRAHÃO CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
167 |
1225 |
03:14:59 |
DJALMA SANTOS DUTRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
168 |
1332 |
03:15:03 |
FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN |
169 |
960 |
03:15:06 |
MARCELO DE ALCANTARA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
MARLY ROUPAS |
170 |
927 |
03:15:26 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
171 |
1064 |
03:15:37 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA
PINTO NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
EU |
172 |
1067 |
03:15:41 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MAUA-SP |
DKS BIKE |
173 |
696 |
03:15:44 |
HENRIQUE BASTOS DE AMORIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
ACADEMIA CORPO E SAUDE |
174 |
811 |
03:15:48 |
LUCAS VIEIRA VILHENA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS |
175 |
967 |
03:15:53 |
MARTIN CARLSSON LEIJONHUFVUD |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SAAB AB |
176 |
1151 |
03:16:09 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO ANGELO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
177 |
1104 |
03:16:17 |
RONI CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BATATAIS-SP |
KALANGOS ADVENTURE |
178 |
1220 |
03:16:23 |
CARLOS ANDERSON DE PAULA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARLOS COPPI |
179 |
853 |
03:16:29 |
WENDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
180 |
818 |
03:17:04 |
MARCOS KAZURAYAMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BLUE APPLE TEAM |
181 |
1224 |
03:17:30 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC |
182 |
997 |
03:17:48 |
VINICIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
DO ZICO / ACAMAPAMENTO NR / CME SAPUCAI MIRIM |
183 |
807 |
03:17:51 |
JULIO CESAR MOTTA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRANGUINHO-MG |
JULIO SILVER DESIGN ESTUDIO |
184 |
562 |
03:17:55 |
GIVALDO SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
RENATA CAMPELLO NUTRICIONISTA / AEROFISICO ACADEMIA / DHS
CONSTRUTORA E INCORPORADORA. |
185 |
524 |
03:18:09 |
PATRICIA CRUANES |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LIMEIRA-SP |
|
186 |
1270 |
03:18:22 |
ROGERIO CAVALIERI GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
187 |
1335 |
03:18:25 |
JOSE IVAN CALOU FILHO |
SPORT OVER 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
3 SHOP CYCLING TEAM |
188 |
647 |
03:18:31 |
GUSTAVO CALIXTO GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CAMPANHA BIKER |
189 |
887 |
03:18:49 |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BAGAL BIKES |
190 |
928 |
03:18:52 |
GUSTAVO SOUZA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATY-RJ |
SURCICLO |
191 |
461 |
03:19:09 |
DANIELA SCHOLL |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
192 |
644 |
03:19:11 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA |
193 |
1079 |
03:19:14 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS GASPAR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX |
194 |
1091 |
03:19:25 |
PAULO HENRIQUE LEITE GOPFERT PINTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
195 |
1044 |
03:19:36 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TRIATHLON CAVEX / POUPEX |
196 |
1304 |
03:19:47 |
MARCELO SILVEIRA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 60 |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
CICLISTAS DA TERRA |
197 |
787 |
03:19:49 |
GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTES DI ANGELIS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
NIAGRO LUBRIFICANTES |
198 |
788 |
03:19:52 |
GLAYSON JOSE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO / BIKE CICLE |
199 |
1367 |
03:19:54 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
200 |
1111 |
03:19:56 |
WILSON ROBERTO CORREIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MAUA-SP |
GIRAMUNDO DKS |
201 |
1163 |
03:20:00 |
JOSE CARLOS DANTAS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO. |
202 |
1052 |
03:20:17 |
EVANIL DO NASCIMENTO MATIAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
203 |
1292 |
03:20:24 |
DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MARANGA TEAM |
204 |
753 |
03:20:27 |
CRISTIAN PIO MACHADO MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
CRISTIAN MOTO EXPRESS |
205 |
1070 |
03:20:39 |
JORGE ILO SANTANA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
O MARCENEIRO |
206 |
1095 |
03:20:41 |
RINALDO COSTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE |
207 |
1002 |
03:20:52 |
WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
208 |
777 |
03:20:54 |
FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMOSSI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
209 |
1372 |
03:20:58 |
MIZAEL PAULINO |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
210 |
760 |
03:21:01 |
DANIEL PEDROSO DO CARMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BLUE APPLE TEAM |
211 |
994 |
03:21:03 |
TALES CEMBRANELLI DANTAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA / ACADEMIA ESTILO E SAUDE. |
212 |
502 |
03:21:06 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
213 |
843 |
03:21:08 |
SAMUEL RODRIGUES SQUARISI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RML |
214 |
750 |
03:21:11 |
ARLEM FERNANDO MILAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
RML |
215 |
891 |
03:21:14 |
CARLOS CORREA NARDI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OCE / TREINE.NET |
216 |
886 |
03:21:22 |
BRUNO COPIO FABREGAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MEMORIA DE ELEFANTE |
217 |
595 |
03:21:33 |
LUIZ HEITOR V. KASTRUP DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BUNDA RACHADA |
218 |
478 |
03:21:35 |
FERNANDA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KTM BIKES |
219 |
1311 |
03:21:49 |
SAYDER CELSO BRUCK |
SPORT SUB 60 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO MOUNTAIN BIKE JF MG |
220 |
1166 |
03:22:01 |
JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ADRENALINA BIKES |
221 |
467 |
03:22:08 |
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
ITABIKE / SPECIALIZED / ECOS BIKE / TOMATE CEREJA / RECIPOLPA
/ SEL ITAPIRA |
222 |
772 |
03:22:11 |
FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JANDIRA-SP |
VEYANCE GOODYEAR |
223 |
982 |
03:22:13 |
RODOLFO LEPSKI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA/ HUKA TEAM |
224 |
825 |
03:22:16 |
PABLO DE ALBUQUERQUE DIAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBA DO SUL-RJ |
P S TECH INFORMATICA |
225 |
612 |
03:22:19 |
EDER RODRIGUES CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOC CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / PM PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA |
226 |
1107 |
03:22:39 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
227 |
764 |
03:22:44 |
DIEGO DA GAMA NOBREGA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE |
228 |
1003 |
03:22:51 |
HUGO RODRIGO SHIMAZU |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CANAS-SP |
VAL GROUP |
229 |
688 |
03:22:53 |
FABIO JOSE DOMINGOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
VELO SPORT |
230 |
477 |
03:22:56 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FELTRIN MOTOSPORT |
231 |
924 |
03:22:58 |
GIOVANI AGNELO DE MOURA FIRMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
232 |
977 |
03:23:03 |
RENATO AUGUSTO LOPES DE SOUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PERSONAL FIT / COLINAS VEICULOS / MULTIRODAS |
233 |
602 |
03:23:10 |
VINICIUS TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
234 |
1063 |
03:23:13 |
GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKER |
235 |
909 |
03:23:15 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
236 |
821 |
03:23:17 |
MATHEUS DIAMANTINO PEREIRA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PASSA QUATRO / FAMILIA CONTABIL |
237 |
820 |
03:23:26 |
MATEUS CALDAS DA MOTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
238 |
1080 |
03:23:29 |
MARCELO DE ASSIS ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
239 |
920 |
03:23:34 |
GABRIEL TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
240 |
912 |
03:23:38 |
EVANDRO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
MAZÉ SANTO ANTONIO |
241 |
615 |
03:23:46 |
IGOR COSTA VILELA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
242 |
737 |
03:23:54 |
ALCIDES DINIZ MENDONCA ALVES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESFORCADOS |
243 |
1148 |
03:24:09 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TATUI-SP |
RESTAURANTE GOURMET |
244 |
793 |
03:24:48 |
HELIO ROBERTO MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
245 |
1081 |
03:24:52 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
246 |
1177 |
03:24:57 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
247 |
1019 |
03:25:00 |
ANDRE PATTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EU SOZINHO |
248 |
857 |
03:25:24 |
JONATHAN HELDER DE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIPE TRIATHLON CAVEX |
249 |
555 |
03:25:26 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE /ANC ESPORTES |
250 |
1135 |
03:25:38 |
CARLOS ROBERTO MAGALHAES MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
251 |
520 |
03:25:45 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AUTO ESCOLA ITANANHNDU |
252 |
1366 |
03:25:47 |
ALEX AUGUSTO BRAZ |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
ALFENAS-MG |
POINT BIKE/ DISK TUDO
AVENIDA / GELOCAR / PIZZARIA FIRENZI |
253 |
1276 |
03:25:53 |
TASSO CARVALHO SILVA ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CORONEL FABRICIANO-MG |
UROCLINICA VALE DO AÇO |
254 |
1192 |
03:25:55 |
PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
255 |
526 |
03:26:02 |
RITA DE CASSIA BARBOSA LIMA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
|
JEITO CASEIRO |
256 |
974 |
03:26:04 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
257 |
1042 |
03:26:07 |
EDISON SOARES CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
CLUBE MAIS |
258 |
1124 |
03:26:38 |
ALAIN HAESS IFLINGER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
VAL GROUP |
259 |
1056 |
03:26:49 |
FERNANDO KFOURI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
260 |
957 |
03:27:49 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO CARNEIRO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
PRAIA DO JARDIM - ANGRA DOS REIS |
261 |
530 |
03:28:21 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SOROCABA-SP |
BURGMAN / PAD STA ROSALIA / GRAF PARATODOS / KALLIL GAS /
MOVINS |
262 |
933 |
03:28:26 |
JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MENDES-RJ |
ECOMOUNTAIN |
263 |
1218 |
03:28:33 |
CARLOS ALBERTO BHERING |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKER |
264 |
976 |
03:28:48 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
RR RACING |
265 |
1147 |
03:28:50 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIGBIKER |
266 |
1136 |
03:28:53 |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TABOAO DA SERRA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
267 |
679 |
03:28:57 |
DARIO CAMARGO CUNHA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GOBIKING |
268 |
867 |
03:28:59 |
AIERT OSTOLAZA CASLA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
BASCO FOREVER |
269 |
914 |
03:29:02 |
FABIO LUIZ LEITE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
SOLO |
270 |
850 |
03:29:04 |
VINICIUS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA GUABIRABA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
GUABIRABA |
271 |
827 |
03:29:46 |
PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
FEELING STRUCTURES |
272 |
938 |
03:30:14 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
273 |
911 |
03:30:29 |
EVANDRO DA SILVA REIS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CASA DAS FRUTAS |
274 |
1279 |
03:30:31 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MASSET ADM |
275 |
1047 |
03:30:34 |
EDUARDO NAVARRO PALMEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPNEUS / MARCIO DA FARMACIA / ASPETRO / CICLO CARAVELLE |
276 |
1156 |
03:30:37 |
JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JÁ ESPORTE BIKE |
277 |
1127 |
03:30:41 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES DA ROSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
278 |
1259 |
03:30:52 |
MARCELINO JOSE DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BOA ESPERANÇA-MG |
BIKELOKOS / BOA ESPERANÇA |
279 |
789 |
03:30:55 |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO MONTANHISMO /
CENTRAL BIKE |
280 |
898 |
03:31:21 |
CLOVIS AKIRA UETA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PE REDONDO |
281 |
840 |
03:31:24 |
RONALDO BENTO PIOVESAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
ASC CASA SÃO BENTO |
282 |
1215 |
03:31:33 |
ANTONIO OLINTO BOTELHO PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
PRAIA DO JARDIM - ANGRA DOS REIS |
283 |
900 |
03:31:44 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JARINU-SP |
JARI BIKERS |
284 |
782 |
03:31:47 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO MARQUES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE CHOPP |
285 |
922 |
03:31:50 |
GILDASIO ROSA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE |
286 |
795 |
03:31:52 |
HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VARGINHA-MG |
US CAI E PIRA / PSYKO BIKERS |
287 |
1112 |
03:31:55 |
XISTO VIEIRA NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS / PAPATTO |
288 |
1316 |
03:31:59 |
WAGNER VIGORITO GOMIDE |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
289 |
752 |
03:32:21 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
290 |
1121 |
03:32:27 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
291 |
707 |
03:32:32 |
MARCOS TADEU CORREA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
292 |
1055 |
03:33:01 |
FABIO LUIZ MARINI GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
293 |
865 |
03:33:08 |
ADEMIR FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU |
294 |
947 |
03:33:10 |
LEANDRO MENDONÇA CARAM SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE CARAM |
295 |
641 |
03:33:26 |
ETTORE PUREZA LEONEL BIGI DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
296 |
973 |
03:33:32 |
PATRICK WILLIAN GIANNINI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIANNINI ARQUITETURA / DESIGN LTDA |
297 |
723 |
03:33:37 |
UIRA DO LAGO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KAIAMBÁ / UBAPIRÁ |
298 |
1137 |
03:33:43 |
CIRO RIBEIRO DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
CURSO PRE UNIVERSITARIO / ENERGY POWER |
299 |
1074 |
03:34:22 |
LUCIANO GARCIA PEREIRA JUNQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
300 |
597 |
03:34:25 |
RAFAEL GUEDES MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
301 |
1134 |
03:34:29 |
CARLOS ROBERTO CORREA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ |
CAFÉ DO PONTO |
302 |
975 |
03:34:53 |
RAFAEL SANDRE MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE SANDRE |
303 |
593 |
03:34:56 |
HYAN GOMES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
304 |
1048 |
03:35:00 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
305 |
1180 |
03:35:09 |
MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
306 |
1330 |
03:35:15 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA |
307 |
1258 |
03:35:22 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GAMA RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
308 |
735 |
03:36:01 |
AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA |
309 |
1340 |
03:36:06 |
WALTER SANTANNA ZEBINDEN |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z /ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
310 |
465 |
03:36:13 |
PRISCILA BENICIO BRAGA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
COLLET |
311 |
1076 |
03:36:53 |
LUIZ ANTONIO
TELLES DE MIRANDA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
R.C.D CONSULTORIA |
312 |
493 |
03:36:55 |
VALERIA ACEDO SCORZZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS |
313 |
736 |
03:36:58 |
ALAN SOARES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
314 |
1290 |
03:37:00 |
CLAUDIO VINICIUS DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
315 |
1130 |
03:37:03 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGEL LAR E CONSTRUÇÃO |
316 |
978 |
03:37:27 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE CHAGAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
317 |
1010 |
03:37:50 |
ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
PRIMOS BIKER |
318 |
484 |
03:38:21 |
JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
319 |
691 |
03:38:25 |
FELIPE SALGADO MACHADO MELO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
AMV |
320 |
718 |
03:38:33 |
RENAN ALVES DA CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
EDMED / VINHEDO |
321 |
664 |
03:38:50 |
WESLEY LUIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
322 |
859 |
03:38:54 |
ANDRE PIVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
BIKE NA MIDIA / BIKE ACTION |
323 |
979 |
03:39:05 |
ROBERTO SILAS MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
324 |
1306 |
03:39:13 |
MARCOS HORACIO DE CASTRO ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
325 |
1097 |
03:39:23 |
RODRIGO AGUILERA HUNNICUTT |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DHF CONSTRUTORA E INCORPORADORA |
326 |
885 |
03:39:25 |
BIANCO PIMENTA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
BIKE WORKS |
327 |
481 |
03:39:31 |
JACQUELINE PEREIRA CARNEIRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARMO DE MINAS-MG |
JEITO CASEIRO |
328 |
646 |
03:39:45 |
GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MTR CICLYNG TEAM / NOVA REDE
/ BIEK JOE / CAMARA & MIRANDA / GIRASSOL SPORTS |
329 |
537 |
03:39:52 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
GRANJA RJ |
330 |
1333 |
03:39:59 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
331 |
1108 |
03:40:02 |
SERGIO MOREIRA YAMADA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
|
332 |
617 |
03:40:26 |
JOAO VICTOR AYRES PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CASA VICTORIA |
333 |
627 |
03:40:33 |
WILLIAN SENDRETE RENNO BIZARRIA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LIDER VALE / ELLE ELLA / ADRENALINA BIKES |
334 |
1158 |
03:40:49 |
JOAO CARLOS LARANGEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
335 |
1157 |
03:40:58 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
336 |
623 |
03:41:01 |
NICOLAS FLORES DE ALMEIDA CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
337 |
518 |
03:41:05 |
CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
338 |
1113 |
03:41:08 |
RENATO MOSCA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
339 |
538 |
03:41:13 |
PAOLA DE GARRA GERONIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
VAL GROUP |
340 |
783 |
03:41:42 |
FREDERICO ALTINO MORAIS SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO BIKE AVENTURA |
341 |
1256 |
03:41:46 |
LEONARDO PENIDO MAIA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AGUA CAMBUQUIRA |
342 |
1143 |
03:41:49 |
EDUARDO AFFONSO DE ANDRE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
343 |
1109 |
03:41:58 |
SIDNEI VIEIRA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AÇAO ARQUITETURA E CONSTRUÇÃO |
344 |
829 |
03:42:01 |
RAFAEL DIAS MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA |
345 |
1219 |
03:42:13 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PERUIBE-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM |
346 |
962 |
03:42:16 |
MARCELO NOGUEIRA ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
347 |
1354 |
03:42:32 |
TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / AEROFISIC / VITA MAGIC SUPLEMENTOS / BALTAZAR /
PROSHOCK |
348 |
640 |
03:42:41 |
DIEGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
UCI UNIAO CICLISTICA ISABELENSE |
349 |
703 |
03:42:44 |
MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
RESTAURANTE BACALHAU |
350 |
842 |
03:42:47 |
RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
351 |
672 |
03:42:55 |
ALEXANDRO MARINS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
VIRGINIA-MG |
VIRGINIA |
352 |
726 |
03:43:04 |
WEVERTON BENICIO PACHECO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BAEPENDI-MG |
MARCO PISCA / PADARIA RESENDE |
353 |
812 |
03:43:08 |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
OCE /TREINE.NET |
354 |
839 |
03:43:22 |
ROGER VIEIRA FEICHAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
355 |
1133 |
03:43:31 |
CARLOS AMELIO CAMPELLO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CELISA |
356 |
759 |
03:43:39 |
DANIEL MOZER FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
FELIX PIZZARIA |
357 |
1241 |
03:43:43 |
JOAO RAFAEL DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
358 |
610 |
03:44:26 |
ALAN AMERICO CARVALHO DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALTO-MG |
|
359 |
702 |
03:44:29 |
MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
360 |
1050 |
03:44:32 |
ERICH ABY ZAYAN FELDBERG |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ROSA DOS VENTOS |
361 |
1066 |
03:44:48 |
ISMAEL CORTE INACIO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDAS |
362 |
1244 |
03:44:55 |
JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
OTICAL CAROL / OS COMBALIDOS |
363 |
1027 |
03:45:26 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
364 |
1230 |
03:45:31 |
FABIO BIZZI PETERSON |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / FINISH LINE |
365 |
1249 |
03:45:33 |
JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / FINISH
LINE |
366 |
846 |
03:45:48 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
367 |
1275 |
03:45:54 |
SERGIO LUIZ BARBOSA DAS CHAGAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ |
CATWALK SPORTS |
368 |
1018 |
03:45:56 |
ANDRE LUIZ BURIN BATATA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CARLOS-SP |
ASC - ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO CARLENSE DE CICLISMO |
369 |
847 |
03:45:59 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SÃO CAETANO / CICLE MARIA ANTONIA |
370 |
506 |
03:46:07 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
371 |
951 |
03:46:26 |
LEONARDO GOMES SOARES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
372 |
1239 |
03:46:32 |
JOACIR PIROLO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
LONDRINA-PR |
EH NOIS RACING TEAM |
373 |
1293 |
03:47:04 |
DIRCEU MORAIS PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO CARAVELLE |
374 |
1155 |
03:47:56 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
375 |
1110 |
03:47:59 |
WAGNER SANCHES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS / SANDUBÃO |
376 |
1291 |
03:48:26 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
377 |
1369 |
03:48:45 |
LEANDRO DONIZETTE ELIAS |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
378 |
945 |
03:48:48 |
JULIANO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
379 |
743 |
03:48:57 |
ALVARO ANDRE VIEIRA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
380 |
487 |
03:49:16 |
LUCIANA DE FATIMA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS |
381 |
1201 |
03:49:19 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
UBATUBA-SP |
CICLOVECE |
382 |
1129 |
03:49:35 |
ANDRE SIMOES XAVIER DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
383 |
972 |
03:49:49 |
OTAVIO MARGONARI RUSSO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
384 |
952 |
03:50:03 |
LEONARDO MAGALHAES CASADEI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
R2L / CASADEI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
385 |
476 |
03:50:26 |
CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
|
386 |
1254 |
03:50:29 |
JULIO CESAR PAIVA DAVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
FARMACIA SANTA MARIA |
387 |
1161 |
03:50:36 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
PASTELARIA OASIS |
388 |
1361 |
03:50:57 |
MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA / CARLOS ALBERTO LUZ |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES |
389 |
599 |
03:51:46 |
THIAGO G.W. SANTORO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
PEDAL DO VILA |
390 |
453 |
03:51:54 |
NATALE CRISTINE DE CAMPOS MAIORINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT / YAMA BIKE / INDAIATUBA |
391 |
833 |
03:52:00 |
RENATO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACADEMIA TAYOBA |
392 |
1162 |
03:52:06 |
JOSE CAPITINGA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
393 |
1038 |
03:52:11 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VOLTA REDONDA |
|
394 |
1090 |
03:52:21 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 SCATT BIKES |
395 |
1119 |
03:52:25 |
RAUL VEGA CHURRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
Q BIKE |
396 |
1227 |
03:52:29 |
EDNALDO TOLEDO DE
ALBUQUERQUE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PLACART |
397 |
528 |
03:52:38 |
SILVIA PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
398 |
1128 |
03:52:43 |
ANDERSON TEODORO DA
CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
100 BOLETO |
399 |
712 |
03:52:51 |
PAULO RODOLFO DA ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
400 |
1168 |
03:52:57 |
JOSE RICARDO CORRREA MACIEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WHEAT ORGANICS |
401 |
998 |
03:53:24 |
VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ACES HIGH BIKERS |
402 |
1315 |
03:53:51 |
SERGIO TARCISIO SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 60 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT / YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
403 |
916 |
03:54:35 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO MANGIA DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS |
404 |
522 |
03:54:43 |
MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDES FREITAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / BIANCA FERNANDES MTB |
405 |
1015 |
03:54:46 |
ALEXANDRE FILGUEIRA OGANDO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
ATIAIA |
406 |
1088 |
03:54:53 |
NERITON REIS VASCONCELOS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
407 |
1016 |
03:55:09 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
FAMILIA OUTDOOR |
408 |
881 |
03:55:14 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO RABELLO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CENTRO DE ANALISE MOVIMENTO VIVO |
409 |
1235 |
03:55:21 |
GILSON EDUARDO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS |
410 |
1360 |
03:56:00 |
ELISANGELA PERES DO NASCIMENTO / LEONARDO DELASANTA |
SPORT TANDEM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
411 |
1014 |
03:56:11 |
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA BRAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS |
412 |
721 |
03:56:16 |
TIAGO DA COSTA BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
IRMAOS PEREIRA |
413 |
1120 |
03:56:20 |
ADILSON FERNANDO ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARBACENA-MG |
IMAGEM OPTICA |
414 |
1188 |
03:56:23 |
NEURI GOMES KIRSCH |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NEURI GOMES KIRSCH |
415 |
1308 |
03:56:25 |
OSWALDO SOARES LOPES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROMARIZ |
416 |
1103 |
03:56:26 |
RONALDO FERNANDES ROMARIZ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROMARIZ |
417 |
1132 |
03:56:47 |
CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
MECANICA POLEZEL |
418 |
1326 |
03:57:25 |
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR DA SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
|
419 |
1020 |
03:57:28 |
ANGELO SACCHI NETO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ESPAÇO DA BIKE |
420 |
822 |
03:57:30 |
MICHEL MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
HOSPITAL DE SÃO LOURENCO / NEFROCLINICA / CLINICA VILELA |
421 |
700 |
03:57:38 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKERS |
422 |
1194 |
03:58:09 |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
423 |
1102 |
03:58:14 |
ROGERIO MARCO TATA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS / HELIBRAS |
424 |
1077 |
03:58:25 |
LUIZ CARLOS FELIX JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
STAR BIKE RJ |
425 |
950 |
03:58:41 |
LEONARDO FURQUIM DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRACICABA SP |
426 |
594 |
03:58:59 |
LUCCA GLB BORGES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO OFF ROAD |
427 |
1253 |
03:59:06 |
JULIEN DE SANARY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
RUNNING 4 FIT |
428 |
545 |
03:59:22 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PEDRA ALTA ACABAMENTOS |
429 |
1191 |
03:59:32 |
OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
430 |
747 |
03:59:41 |
DANIEL FAGALDE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DANIEL |
431 |
1229 |
03:59:48 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA |
432 |
689 |
04:00:02 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO SILVA GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
FELIPE A. S GARCIA |
433 |
1269 |
04:00:08 |
RODRIGO SÃO PAULO SAMBAQUY |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
434 |
1295 |
04:00:30 |
FLAVIO ISRAEL DIAS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
435 |
1325 |
04:00:47 |
ADILSON GOMES DA SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
VARGINHA-MG |
BIKESSAUROS / CREDIVAR MOINHO SUL MINEIRO AUTOMOTIVA |
436 |
1175 |
04:00:58 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARMO DE MINAS -MG |
|
437 |
813 |
04:01:03 |
LUIS FABIANO CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
438 |
1196 |
04:01:11 |
REINALDO NUNES COSTA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKE |
439 |
590 |
04:01:32 |
BERNARDO FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO OFF ROAD |
440 |
1210 |
04:01:43 |
AECIO BIGI DE AQUINO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
441 |
488 |
04:02:10 |
MICHELLE CARVALHO SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
442 |
901 |
04:02:51 |
DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOVECE / CENTRAL DE SERVICOS / ACADEMIA ECLETICA |
443 |
961 |
04:02:59 |
MARCELO FERREIRA DO CARMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
444 |
995 |
04:03:05 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
445 |
655 |
04:03:10 |
MATHEUS BALLIO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
UBATUBA-SP |
X TEAM BIKERS UBATUBA |
446 |
492 |
04:03:28 |
THAIS DE SOUZA FELIX |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
BIKE WORKS |
447 |
1327 |
04:03:48 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MANGIA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKER |
448 |
1169 |
04:03:54 |
JULIO HENRIQUE MEYER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
PEDAL DO VILA |
449 |
923 |
04:04:00 |
GILSON CARLOS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ALVORA TEAM |
450 |
848 |
04:05:39 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
451 |
903 |
04:05:52 |
DENIS VIEIRA BARRETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
MUSTANG & TAYOBA MTB |
452 |
890 |
04:06:07 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMANDUCAIA-MG |
MGI SEGUROS CAMANDUCAIA |
453 |
1267 |
04:06:30 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CRUZILIA-MG |
|
454 |
709 |
04:07:08 |
MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PLANET BIKE |
455 |
986 |
04:07:20 |
RODRIGO LUIZ MARTINEZ CASSINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TIA DO BATMAN |
456 |
1094 |
04:07:32 |
RICHARD SHOLNA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PARACAMBIKE |
457 |
1138 |
04:07:40 |
CLEBER GALVÃO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
D.BIKERS |
458 |
1331 |
04:07:44 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
HELIODORA-MG |
|
459 |
1023 |
04:07:46 |
AUGUSTO ANTONINO DE CAMARGO LEITE |
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA PRAIA DE ITAMANBUCA - UBATUBA |
460 |
817 |
04:07:48 |
MARCOS HIROSHI FUJYVARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM |
461 |
603 |
04:07:51 |
YANN SEIXAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
462 |
1105 |
04:07:53 |
RONILDO OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ESPAÇO VERDE |
463 |
766 |
04:07:55 |
DIEGO DUARTE MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
GAIVOTA ACADEMIA |
464 |
775 |
04:07:58 |
FELIPE DE CARVALHO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EUQUIPE |
465 |
985 |
04:08:08 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
4TS / POA BIKERS / CAPELLARI |
466 |
1246 |
04:08:31 |
JOSE DE CALAZANS LOBATO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MEMORIA DE ELEFANTE |
467 |
507 |
04:08:34 |
CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
BOTECAO AVENTURA E AÇÃO |
468 |
1182 |
04:08:48 |
MARCELO TESCH GRILLO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MONTANHA E AVENTURA |
469 |
1274 |
04:08:53 |
SERGEY PORTES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOAO DEL REY-MG |
|
470 |
1266 |
04:09:10 |
OTON LUIS DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RESENDE-RJ |
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
471 |
971 |
04:09:24 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SHOW DE BOLA |
472 |
1350 |
04:09:31 |
AURELIANO RODRIGUES BABORATI RIBEIRO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
473 |
485 |
04:09:33 |
JULIANA RODRIGUES DIAS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
474 |
1245 |
04:09:36 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
475 |
1039 |
04:09:53 |
EDECIO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
DIADEMA-SP |
VILLA FITNESS |
476 |
1096 |
04:10:07 |
ROBERTO BEZERRA DE MELLO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
477 |
654 |
04:11:11 |
LUIS EDUARDO CARNEIRO PAIVA ANALIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
478 |
1139 |
04:11:21 |
DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ASAVENTURAS |
479 |
740 |
04:11:35 |
ALEXANDRE HESSEL VERRACI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
KAMIKASE |
480 |
692 |
04:12:16 |
FELIPE SARQUIS ALEX MANESCHY |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
|
481 |
504 |
04:12:29 |
FLAVIA TOTH BITTENCOURT CESARINO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACADEMIA TAYOBA |
482 |
968 |
04:12:32 |
MISAEL CESARINO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACADEMIA TAYOBA |
483 |
1021 |
04:12:56 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G. MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
484 |
1084 |
04:13:03 |
MARCIO BORDINI AMARAL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
EQUIPEUBA |
485 |
1141 |
04:13:09 |
EDSON MARCOS FERREIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA-SP |
POSTO MALERBA / MALERBA CAFÉ / CABRAL BIKE SHOP |
486 |
1314 |
04:13:12 |
SERGIO M SANTORO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DO VILA |
487 |
1092 |
04:13:16 |
RENATO CESAR FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
FERREIRA BIKE |
488 |
682 |
04:13:25 |
EDGAR RAMOS ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SOCA BOTA MORRO AZUL |
489 |
869 |
04:13:28 |
ALCEDIR RAISER LIMA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
490 |
460 |
04:13:30 |
ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
EQUIPELANCA |
491 |
875 |
04:13:34 |
ALEXANDRE TIAGO DE BARROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAULINIA-SP |
COMPANHIA DO PARAFUSO |
492 |
516 |
04:13:43 |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
493 |
1187 |
04:13:45 |
NELSON RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSO ALTO-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
494 |
1142 |
04:13:48 |
EDSON MENEZES POLICICHIO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DO VILA |
495 |
1058 |
04:13:55 |
FLAVIO HENRIQUE BOTTO VIANNA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
COMPETITION |
496 |
1299 |
04:13:58 |
IVAN GERAIDINE |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SOLO |
497 |
475 |
04:14:14 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
498 |
548 |
04:14:38 |
SILVANA AMBIEL SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING / SCOTT / YAMABIKE / PM INDAIATUBA |
499 |
1040 |
04:14:43 |
EDERSON DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
500 |
1022 |
04:14:46 |
ANTONIO VIVEIROS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE / ESN |
501 |
836 |
04:15:02 |
RICARDO ZINNER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL |
502 |
1069 |
04:15:05 |
JAMES NUNNERY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL |
503 |
451 |
04:15:46 |
JOYCE APARECIDA NORONHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
504 |
884 |
04:15:49 |
ANTONIO VAZ FREIRE FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
TAYOBA |
505 |
625 |
04:15:52 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO ALVES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
VIZION BIKES |
506 |
1233 |
04:16:09 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA |
507 |
1251 |
04:16:12 |
JOSE VASQUES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRIBO RIO / ARMARINHO IZABEL |
508 |
650 |
04:16:15 |
LEANDRO CARLOS RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
509 |
1172 |
04:17:02 |
LETACIO BENICIO JANSEN FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
510 |
913 |
04:17:27 |
FABIANO FERREIRA HOMAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIKE NAKASHIMA / EHS SUZANO / GIANT |
511 |
1252 |
04:18:22 |
JULES HEITOR DELCOURT |
SPORT SUB 55 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA DOS REIS |
512 |
1195 |
04:18:25 |
PEDRO PAULO FERREIRA FONTES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
513 |
899 |
04:18:28 |
CRISTIANO ADIR LEAL COSTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
ANGRA |
514 |
1126 |
04:18:36 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO TORRES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SETIMO CEU |
515 |
773 |
04:19:17 |
FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-SP |
MAZE SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL |
516 |
1307 |
04:19:53 |
OLAVO FONTOURA VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GUARAFORT / SMART |
517 |
1328 |
04:19:57 |
CELSO FRANCA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
DINOSSAUROS DO MTB / JF BIKERS /CELSUS CABELEIREIROS |
518 |
1302 |
04:20:12 |
LUIZ RAIMUNDO ALVES MANESCHY |
SPORT SUB 60 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
|
519 |
529 |
04:20:24 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA
MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS |
520 |
746 |
04:20:29 |
ANDRE EIDI HANADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
ANDRE |
521 |
1025 |
04:20:41 |
BENEDITO ROGERIO PIMENTEL MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ALONE HEART |
522 |
895 |
04:20:43 |
CLAUDIO RABELO DA ROCHA JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
523 |
489 |
04:20:48 |
RAFAELA GARCIA AMAR |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROMARIZ |
524 |
483 |
04:21:11 |
JULIANA A DE MENDONCA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
525 |
1032 |
04:21:19 |
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO CARMO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA-RJ |
CANIL MONT DU CARMO |
526 |
521 |
04:21:26 |
MARCIA BEATRIZ FRACCARI CURY |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
527 |
1174 |
04:21:44 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO KASTRUP DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO SE JANEIRO-RJ |
3 DIGITOS |
528 |
980 |
04:22:06 |
ROBSON RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
529 |
1286 |
04:22:09 |
ANTONIO DOS REIS CALDEIRA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP / BIANCA FERNANDES MTB |
530 |
1146 |
04:22:16 |
FABIANO LUIS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
531 |
1024 |
04:22:45 |
BANAVILIS DE CAMARGO CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA-SP |
BANABIKER / SICK |
532 |
722 |
04:23:56 |
TIAGO DUTRA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALTO-MG |
WORLD KIDS |
533 |
699 |
04:24:50 |
KIM ROCHA AMARAL E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CENTRO DE ANALISE DO MOVIMENTO VIVO |
534 |
751 |
04:25:12 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO VIEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / PEDALAVALLE |
535 |
876 |
04:25:16 |
ALEXANDRE VALENTE DONATO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
536 |
1353 |
04:25:22 |
MARCELO GRACIANO |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER-SP |
CONDOR BIKE |
537 |
536 |
04:25:42 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
538 |
546 |
04:25:50 |
LAURENCE MARIE JULLIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
539 |
480 |
04:26:12 |
GLAUCIA BERTOLINI DE CAMPOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PANDORA |
540 |
919 |
04:26:27 |
FREDERICO ANIYA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GU |
541 |
519 |
04:26:31 |
FERNANDA PARODI COSTA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
RUNNING 4 FIT |
542 |
614 |
04:26:38 |
GUILHERME LUIZ RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PM ITANHANDU |
543 |
1341 |
04:26:54 |
WANDERLEY PAVANELLO TORCHIO |
SPORT OVER 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DO VILA |
544 |
1181 |
04:27:16 |
MARCELO NUNES ALMEIDA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
|
545 |
501 |
04:27:53 |
CARLA FRANCINI SANCHES |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OGROS |
546 |
1240 |
04:28:04 |
JOAO LUCIO RODRIGUES
DE CASTRO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
547 |
1054 |
04:29:38 |
FABIO BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
548 |
1296 |
04:30:54 |
GERALDO MAURICIO CANDIDO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
549 |
1164 |
04:31:48 |
JOSE CARLOS LACOMBE SCARPA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
550 |
1199 |
04:31:51 |
ROBERT M SOMOGYI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
COTIA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
551 |
452 |
04:32:34 |
KARINA DE OLIVEIRA TOLEDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
552 |
805 |
04:33:22 |
JOSE EDUARDO CORREA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MOTA |
553 |
1337 |
04:34:11 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT OVER 60 |
LORENA-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL BIKE SHOP / SENERGEN / ASW RACING / SUPERA |
554 |
1247 |
04:34:14 |
JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
TURMA DOS LARGADOS |
555 |
929 |
04:34:31 |
HENRIQUE COSTA SIQUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
556 |
918 |
04:34:38 |
FLAVIO MOURA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
557 |
882 |
04:35:15 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SCHLUMBERGER |
558 |
1285 |
04:35:31 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
559 |
1017 |
04:36:35 |
ANDERSON LUIZ RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ANDERSON´S |
560 |
517 |
04:36:43 |
ANA PAULA NUNES MORAIS |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRILHA CARIOCA |
561 |
463 |
04:38:00 |
MICHELI CRISTINE LEITE PINTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
562 |
566 |
04:38:13 |
JOSE MARCOS ALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
|
563 |
910 |
04:38:24 |
EVALDO BATISTA CHAGAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
564 |
769 |
04:38:35 |
EDUARDO COLICCHIO ALARIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
565 |
1213 |
04:39:32 |
ANDRE LUIS FIRMANI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL DO VILA |
566 |
969 |
04:40:32 |
NATANIEL CARVALHO LUZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRILHA CARIOCA |
567 |
801 |
04:41:43 |
JOAO CORBISIER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PADARIA INTEGRALE |
568 |
745 |
04:42:46 |
ANDRE DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
569 |
1203 |
04:43:22 |
VANDERLEI FERNANDES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
570 |
1183 |
04:43:28 |
MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
571 |
486 |
04:43:38 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
572 |
932 |
04:45:46 |
JACKSON LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
ALBUQUERQUE GINECOLOGIA E OBSTETRICIA |
573 |
935 |
04:47:00 |
JARBAS DE MELO BARBIERI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
H BIKERS / HELIBRAS |
574 |
1125 |
04:47:07 |
ALEXANDRE DUNAEV |
SPORT SUB 50 |
NITEROI-RJ |
ALEX DUNAEV |
575 |
1257 |
04:47:13 |
LUIZ CARLOS PAIXAO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TATU DO BEM |
576 |
686 |
04:49:14 |
EVERTON FELIPE DA SILVA PRADO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MALDIVAS SURF WEAR |
577 |
849 |
04:49:53 |
VANDERLEI DE JESUS GONCALVES TABOADA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SUZANO-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
578 |
464 |
04:50:59 |
NATALIA ALMEIDA FATIGATTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
AMV |
579 |
837 |
04:51:04 |
ROBIN |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIER TEAM |
580 |
1214 |
04:52:11 |
ANDRE MARTINS VILELA PINTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
581 |
525 |
04:52:17 |
RENATA COSTA VILELA PINTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
AIR SEGUROS |
582 |
535 |
04:52:32 |
ALBERTINA MARIA PATRICIO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
BARRA DO PIRAI-RJ |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
583 |
964 |
04:52:47 |
MARCELO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ANDO SÓ |
584 |
479 |
04:55:59 |
GABRIELA CURTY SIQUEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
585 |
1309 |
04:56:22 |
ROGERIO GERHARD DA GAMA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
586 |
778 |
04:56:47 |
FERNANDO ALVES PINTO CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
587 |
1059 |
04:57:25 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
588 |
523 |
04:57:32 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
589 |
1073 |
04:57:35 |
LUCIANO CAPELLARI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAPELLARI BICICLETAS |
590 |
954 |
04:57:37 |
LUIS EDUARDO HAYAKAWA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
591 |
1165 |
04:57:39 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GOULART |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
ITALY BIKES |
592 |
1301 |
04:57:50 |
LUIZ FERNANDO E SILVA |
SPORT SUB 60 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CENTRO DE ANALISE DO MOVIMENTO VIVO |
593 |
673 |
04:58:46 |
ANDRE RICARDO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JANDIRA-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
594 |
1313 |
04:59:28 |
SERGIO DE SOUZA CASTILHO |
SPORT SUB 60 |
NITEROI-RJ |
TIGRES DE BENGALA |
595 |
1068 |
05:00:08 |
JAIME MOTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
596 |
940 |
05:00:11 |
JOSE AUGUSTO LUZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
597 |
541 |
05:02:12 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA DD PARAIBUNA / PM PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA |
598 |
1262 |
05:02:29 |
MARCIO MIZUMOTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
MO&NI |
599 |
1317 |
05:02:53 |
WALMIR BICOV |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
Z&B COMUNICAÇÃO VISUAL |
600 |
1030 |
05:03:02 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
EQUIPE BACON |
601 |
871 |
05:03:48 |
ALESSANDRE LEMES FERRAZI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
NATURAL SURF STORE |
602 |
1035 |
05:06:09 |
DANILTON DONIZETE FERRAS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ITANHANDU |
603 |
490 |
05:08:14 |
ROSANA ROSELLI MASETTI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
604 |
1264 |
05:08:22 |
MARCUS VINICIUS NOGEUIRA LOPES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
NITEROI-RJ |
EQUIPE ROMARIZ |
605 |
1268 |
05:09:18 |
RODOLFO MOREIRA MENDES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KIKOKAPOTE TEAM |
606 |
877 |
05:10:13 |
ALEXEI KERKIS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEADRILL |
607 |
934 |
05:10:37 |
JAIME DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
SANTOS& GUEDES/ INTERVIA TRANSPORTES |
608 |
845 |
05:13:25 |
THIAGO PIRES AMAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROMARIZ |
609 |
527 |
05:13:41 |
SANTUZZA ANDRADE DE AFFONSECA |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ARARE |
610 |
1086 |
05:14:58 |
MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
611 |
694 |
05:15:26 |
GUILHERME DELOURENCE SENTOMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
612 |
1216 |
05:15:53 |
ARNALDO SIMOES LOPES CADENA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
EQUIPE ROMARIZ |
613 |
1026 |
05:16:00 |
BERNARDO DE CASTRO ANTUNES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEM LENÇO SEM DOCUMENTO |
614 |
946 |
05:16:12 |
LEANDRO CARLOS FERREIRA DE PAULO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WOLF |
615 |
1370 |
05:16:16 |
MARCEL GURFINKEL HARATZ |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TARTARUGAS DA TERRA |
616 |
1185 |
05:17:06 |
MAURICIO ANTONIO BRANDAO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRO NAUTICA |
617 |
491 |
05:18:09 |
THAIS CUNZOLO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CUNZOLOACQUA FITNESS |
618 |
1223 |
05:19:26 |
DIELSON DOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
D. BIKERS |
619 |
1178 |
05:19:35 |
MARCELO DE CAMARGO MILLEN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
620 |
671 |
05:20:27 |
ALEX FERNANDO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
621 |
1271 |
05:21:38 |
RUBENS SHIGUERU TAKAOKA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
622 |
713 |
05:21:56 |
PEDRO SIDNEI DO PRADO JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
623 |
851 |
05:22:55 |
VINICIUS DIAS TERTULIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
H BIKE |
624 |
991 |
05:22:58 |
ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
BOTECAO AVENTURA E ACAO |
625 |
959 |
05:25:47 |
MAICON LUIZ LISBOA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO |
626 |
786 |
05:26:29 |
GEBER RICARDO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
627 |
515 |
05:29:21 |
ADRIANA FERREIRA MACEDO |
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
628 |
1338 |
05:30:15 |
PAULO ROBERTO DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT OVER 60 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
629 |
1250 |
05:31:39 |
JOSE SILVA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SENTA PEDAL |
630 |
1351 |
05:32:03 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTACIONAMENTO PARE JÁ |
631 |
742 |
05:43:34 |
ALISSON DOS SANTOS KRUGER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
EUQUIPE |
632 |
1265 |
05:43:40 |
MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
PADARIA INTEGRALE UBATUBA |
633 |
1368 |
05:43:59 |
FLAVIO TOURINHO LARGACHA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TARTARUGAS DA TERRA |
634 |
925 |
05:44:50 |
GIOVANNI NICOLETTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
EQUIPE PEDAL TRAIL |
635 |
503 |
05:44:54 |
DEBORA BRANDAO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
636 |
1171 |
05:46:06 |
LEO GREGORIO DE ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
NOVA IGUAÇU-RJ |
|
637 |
1238 |
05:46:43 |
JEFTE MARTINS WINAND |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARUERI-SP |
WINZA |
638 |
1334 |
05:46:47 |
JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS |
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PEDAL TRAIL |
639 |
1287 |
05:47:01 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS |
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NOIS NA FITA / ASW / SHIMANO |
640 |
547 |
05:54:47 |
REGINA HELENA LUZ QUINTAIROS |
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRIBUS ADVENTURE |
641 |
806 |
06:02:34 |
JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
POSTO SANTA VIRGEM |
642 |
539 |
06:02:38 |
SIMONE ROCHA AMARAL |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CENTRO DE ANALISE DO MOVIMENTO VIVO |
643 |
1371 |
06:03:33 |
MARIA CRISTINA LOBATO |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VELOX |
644 |
540 |
06:06:46 |
SOLANGE ANTICO ALMEIDA ROCHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|