Relação de inscritos para final BIGBIKER Santo Antonio do Pinhal
- SP |
|
|
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
0002 |
Alessandro Baldoni |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Boa Esperança |
Bikelokos/Graphics
Baby Design/Poliminas |
0003 |
Anderson Bigolli |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
|
0004 |
André Flávio Estevão de Melo |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itapecerica da Serra |
GREENBIKERS / ANDRE
MELO RACING |
0005 |
Artur Ricardo Major Junior |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Barueri |
SPORTIX |
0006 |
Carlos Roberto Mo |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
Mó Fisioterapia |
0007 |
Daniel Lima Sampaio Novais |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Moço Bike |
0008 |
Daniel Maia Tavares |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck/Posto
Colina. |
0009 |
Denis
Campelo |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Barueri |
|
0010 |
Douglas José Luiz Neto |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Uberlândia |
funvic soul cycling |
0011 |
Edivando de Souza Cruz |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Ilhabela |
ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW
RACING/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/EXCEED |
0012 |
Edson Luis Corradi |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
CATANDUVA |
GIANT/UNIMED/ISOSPORT/AÇÚCARCARAVELAS/J.NAPPI/POSTOVENI/SEMPREBIKE/PEDALACATANDUVA |
0013 |
Ingo Buchheister |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Sp |
Anderson Bicicletas
ORBEA |
0014 |
José Ilson Pereira Junior |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Cambui |
Avulso |
0015 |
José Luís Nogueira |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu |
ASTRO Bikes /
Frank Bike / Mult Real / ResenMunck |
0016 |
Leandro Donizete dos Santos |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
Trek bontraiger
shimano GORGEUS desafius estilo livre adriananascimento memorial santos |
0017 |
Luis Felipe Nabhier Duarte |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
Team HE Canonndale |
0018 |
Manoel Mendes do Nascimento
Junior |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Barueri |
|
0019 |
Moises Joao Soares |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
vc pedala |
0020 |
Paulo Ricardo Nicoliello |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
Estilo livre / Sapao
bike shop |
0021 |
Renato Giovani Nobre |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Barueri |
SportiX |
0022 |
Ricardo Piccoli |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio Claro |
|
0023 |
Roberto Monteiro da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
Bikelokos/Poliminas/MX
confecçoes/Baby Designn |
0024 |
Tarcisio Moraes Alves |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Barueri |
|
0025 |
Thales Fernando Areias Ribeiro |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itajubá |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING - SPECIALIZED - GARMIN |
0026 |
Luiz Filipe Mazzini Piraja |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
|
0036 |
Andreia Calazans Rocha Dias |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
BELO HORIZONTE |
Calazans |
0037 |
Anisse Marques Chami |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Nova lima |
ARUERA |
0038 |
Carla
Prada |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
|
0039 |
Carla Regina de Souza |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Limeira |
SPORT BIKE |
0040 |
Caroline Salgado Petrin Lucinda |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Varginha |
New Bike |
0041 |
Catarina Del Giudice Cardoso |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Santos |
Specialized |
0042 |
Elisa Mara Aureliano Gali |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
Elisa Gali dEsiGn de
interiores |
0043 |
Fabiana Papini Reis Fadini |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
BELO HORIONTE |
TRIPP AVENTURA/ OCE |
0044 |
Kellen Calazans Cotta |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Belo Horizonte |
Calazans |
0045 |
Luiza Cerqueira da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
|
0046 |
Maria Lygia Nasser |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Carlos |
Rios Bike |
0047 |
Mariana Carcute |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Jundiai |
Pro Runner
Sports/Gaspari nutrition/StudiQiHai/InovaFitness |
0048 |
Patricia Bertolucci |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
0049 |
Sara Maniezo Moyses |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Itapira |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0050 |
Sofia Isabel Franco Subtil |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
guaratingueta |
Aoo Specialized |
0051 |
Marcia Cardinali |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
|
0052 |
Ana Paula Elias |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
|
MTBtrip Team |
0058 |
Cauê Rodrigues Silva |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
FIRST / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / Agua Viva / RISCAO / PIA / SILVESTRE |
0059 |
Felipe Talvani Sontini |
|
JUNIOR |
Restinga |
AVULSO |
0060 |
Gabriel Ferreira Santa Clara |
|
JUNIOR |
Camanducaia |
CAMANDUBIKERS/STA
CLARA FRIOS |
0061 |
Gabriel Vinicius Costa |
|
JUNIOR |
Jundiaí |
jundiaí clube / first bikes |
0062 |
Lucas dos Reis Urias |
|
JUNIOR |
Cambui |
|
0064 |
Nicolas de Castilho Valeriano |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
FIRST / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / Agua Viva / RISCAO / PIA / SILVESTRE |
0070 |
Bruno Savieto Calimani |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Jundiaí |
Acil |
0071 |
Gustavo Henrique Hoppe Coelho |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Campos gerais |
Corpore
Academia/Drogaria Americana |
0072 |
Jefferson Rodrigues |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Itu |
First Bikes / FTW
suplementos / Fitoway / Ceunsp |
0073 |
Joao Vitor Ayres |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Taubaté |
UpStoreTaubate-SapaoBikeShop-MareBoa |
0074 |
Joctã Rosendo de Paula Silva |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
angra dos reis |
SURCiclo |
0076 |
Lucca Vicente Cocha |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Ravena/5ways
coaching/KMC/Ciclo Ravena Bike Fit |
0077 |
Marcelo Augusto Costa da
Conceição |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Campos do Jordão |
Team HE/ Uvex Brasil |
0078 |
Patrick Silvestre de Araujo |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São José dos Campos |
silvestre
bike / power nutri suplementos / fusão comunicação |
0079 |
Ricard Gimeno Perramon |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Paulo |
|
0080 |
Rodrigo da Silva Souza |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
Bike Roger / Bora pra
Trilha |
0081 |
Vinicius Henrique dos Santos
Mendes |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Taubate |
Equipe Superação |
0090 |
Alexandre A. Quintino |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Colombo |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED /GARMIN /PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DECOLOMBO |
0091 |
Alexsandro Santana Silva |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Poa |
Clínica do
ciclista/Aesporte/Corratec /Redd |
0092 |
Bruno Drumond Melo |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Team/
Uroclínica |
0093 |
Bruno Henrique Martins |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapevi |
BIOMANIARACINGTEAM/CASADOSSABORES |
0094 |
Danilo Juliano Ferreira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itatiba |
jundiai
clube/firtbikes/maxxis/lightns bikecroys |
0095 |
Dionnas Alexandre Soares |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Vassouras |
MBK VASSOURAS / MTB
VASSOURAS |
0096 |
Eduardo Marcondes Martins |
|
PRO EXPERT |
GUARAREMA |
|
0097 |
Fernando Micheli |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jundiaí |
Mega bikers/Hotel
Rosario |
0098 |
Gilmar Aparecido de Paula |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campos do Jordão |
Filhos da Mantiqueira
/ Adriana Nascimento |
0099 |
Guilherme Pimentel |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Rio Claro |
|
0100 |
Jefferson da Silva Dutra |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São José dos Campos |
MARANGA TEAM |
0101 |
Jhonatan Cesar Pinto |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Santo Antonio do
Monte |
|
0102 |
Johny Batista Pereira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Franca |
Eu mesmo |
0103 |
Jose Vitor Pereira Lopes |
|
PRO EXPERT |
sao bernardo do campo |
Lucas Bike |
0104 |
Kellisson Gabriel Maria de
Oliveira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Osasco |
Barba Bikes/ ATASM/
UVEX/ Pedal Panela/ Maria Bonitta Cosmeticos/ ASW |
0105 |
Leandro Monteiro |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Atibaia |
CICLOSAMPA |
0106 |
Leonardo Vinicius Lopes |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapecerica da Serra |
Greenbikers/ SBR
Brasil |
0107 |
Lucas Vinicius Carriel |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itu |
Sr. Fitness |
0108 |
Michel Spagnuolo |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jundiai |
THE
BIKES/QUALITY/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/LP BIKE FIT |
0109 |
Oberdan Ferreira de Souza |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Cabreúva |
BIKENEXS/ C10/
PROCORPS |
0110 |
Rafael Silva Souza de Almeida |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Cabreúva |
Corratec Bike
Brasil/Gebran bikes/LP Bike fit |
0111 |
Ramyris Gonçalves Pereira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Conceição dos Ouros |
Kareca Som |
0112 |
Raphael Malta Ferreira da Silva |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Volta Redonda |
OFF ROAD BIKERS / THE
BIKER |
0113 |
Renan Alves da Cruz |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campinas |
EDMED VINHEDO |
0114 |
Uelinton Carlos dos Santos |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Francisco Morato |
JUNDIAI CLUB / FIRST
BIKE /PENKS/LIGHTNESS RC / MAXXIS |
0115 |
Willian Carneiro |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campos do Jordão |
|
0116 |
Willian Soares Rebouça |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Paulo |
|
0117 |
Bruno Seyty Goia Machado |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Sorocaba |
|
0122 |
Adilson
Aparecido da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
MORRO ACIMA |
0123 |
Adnilson Santos Lima |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jandira |
|
0124 |
álvaro Baldoíno Costa |
|
PRO MASTER A |
pirapora do bom jesus |
Jekabikers |
0125 |
Andre Carlos Sechi Junior |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itu |
serralheria sao
cristovao |
0126 |
André Rocha Bucater |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Santana de Parnaíba |
LA VITTA BRINDES |
0127 |
Barreto Leitao Filho Luiz |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo horizonte |
Molaço Race team / Oce |
0128 |
Bruno Dornas Castro |
|
PRO MASTER A |
belo horizonte |
Studio Bruno Dornas |
0129 |
Bruno Padilha Fedatto |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos Campos |
|
0130 |
Bruno Tavares Coelho |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Franca |
Avulso |
0131 |
Daniel Bittencourt Ferreira da
Luz |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Mendes |
SEM EQUIPE |
0132 |
Daniel Silvestrini |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Team Solaris /
Laguens Race Fit / SBR |
0133 |
Diego de Carvalho Gomes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
0134 |
Douglas de Jesus Magalhaes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Osasco |
Desafio Noturno / Irmãos do
Pedal |
0135 |
Felipe Nahime Cursino |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
SILVESTRE
BIKE/TATUXORRO |
0136 |
Flávio de Castro Diniz |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
Da Matta Design |
0137 |
Flavio Teixeira da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Dal Bikes |
0138 |
Gabriel Araujo |
|
PRO MASTER A |
FRANCA |
SCOTT/PEDALPRO |
0139 |
Gabriel
Barbi |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itu |
Morro Acima /
Raveleco Embalagens |
0140 |
Gabriel Neves Rabelo |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Pouso alegre |
|
0141 |
Gustavo M Bueno |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São joao da boa vista |
Cheregatti Bikes
/ Olaria Cirto / Padaria Malaquias |
0142 |
Hugo Eduardo Faria |
|
PRO MASTER A |
nova serrana |
metal bike |
0143 |
Juliano Simoes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campinas |
Acai Mill & Ross/
Amigos do Veio |
0144 |
Julio Cesar Degelo Pereira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Louveira |
DA TERRA RACING |
0145 |
Leandro Carneiro da Fonseca |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itajubá |
Moove treine-Kamikaze |
0146 |
Leandro Saldini |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campinas |
ELFEN SPORTS |
0147 |
Leonardo Magarian Bueno |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Rio Claro |
Reggae
TEAM |
0148 |
Leonardo Rigatto Horta |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Broncos |
0149 |
Lucas Nogueira Mendes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
Surf MTB Racing Team |
0150 |
Lucas Ribeiro Salomão |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Laguens Race Fit |
0151 |
Luis Fernando Borba |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ITU |
RAVELECO EMBALAGENS |
0152 |
Luis Henrique de Oliveira
Santos |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Team HE Canonndale |
0153 |
Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Luca
Vilela |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos campos |
Maranga
team |
0154 |
Luiz Fabio de Oliveira Junior |
|
PRO MASTER A |
cambui |
ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA
TEAM |
0155 |
Luiz Felipe de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itu |
|
0156 |
Manrique Rodríguez Camacho |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Costa Rica |
0157 |
Marcelo Franco Seda |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TAUBATE |
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA
AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
0158 |
Nelio Araujo Ribeiro Jr |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0159 |
Paulo Cibulskis Júnior |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Pouso Alegre |
|
0160 |
Paulo
Pedroso |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Osasco |
Planeta Bike / Buona
Fortuna Bike Park |
0161 |
Pedro
Paulo |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Estiva |
|
0162 |
Radamés Igor Sur |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ANGRA DOS REIS |
SRAM/PROPARTS-RADAMÉS
BICICLETAS- |
0163 |
Rafael Antonio da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Santo Andre |
planeta ciclo/Santo
André/Tutto bikes Trek |
0164 |
Rafael de Oliveira Barbosa |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
|
0165 |
Rafael Martins |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São josé dos campos |
Silvestre Bike
Suplemento e C&A |
0166 |
Rafael
Nonato |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Sao paulo |
|
0167 |
Rafael
Odoni |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jundiaí |
Ciclo Ravenna ICT Isoletri |
0168 |
Rafael Straube |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ASWracing/SNCmogi/RunnerMogi/Light
bikes store |
0169 |
Rodrigo Fernandes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos Campos |
PEDALAC AGUA SAPUCAI
PRO GEAX EMPLANEJ |
0170 |
Rodrigo Mourão de Andrade |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Sao Paulo |
|
0171 |
Sebastião Israel dos Santos
Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS / X
TRAINNING |
0172 |
Thiago
Mattos |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BARRA MANSA |
|
0173 |
Uirá França Carneiro |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
KCHAÇA MTB |
0174 |
Valcione Marques Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Votorantim |
MTB SOROCABA |
0175 |
Vitor Batista Souza |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barueri |
SNZ Aldeia Bikers
Team |
0176 |
Waslen de Souza Medeiros |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Volta Redonda |
|
0177 |
Welder Amaral Sousa |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
Construtora Amaral & Freitas |
0178 |
Wiliam Lima Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Volta Redonda |
off road bikers -
icepan - thebiker |
0179 |
Wilson Nunes Machado Junior |
|
PRO MASTER A |
cambuí |
Ascicam Manga Doce Funghi Minas cogumelo |
0180 |
Fábio Moreno Valério |
|
PRO MASTER A |
varginha |
lavadora varginha/ mr
costrutora |
0188 |
Ademir Pereira da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
0189 |
Alessandro Ribeiro Walter |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campinas |
ELFEN SPORTS |
0190 |
Amauri Morás Missão da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
Morro Acima MTB |
0191 |
Andre
Amorim |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
|
0192 |
Andre Luis Souza Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cotia |
bike toor 10 |
0193 |
André Martins da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos Campos |
Maranga Team/ Marcondes
Cesar Construtora |
0194 |
Antonio Carlos do Espirito
Santo de Sousa |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao paulo |
Pedal
da vila |
0195 |
Carlos Alberto Cristóvão dos
Santos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Bento do Sapucaí |
BIKE SHOP
TAYOBA/ORBEA/ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA CARLOS CRISTOVAO |
0196 |
Christiano Fernandes Marinho |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
KCHAÇA MTB |
0197 |
Daniel Augusto Carnauba |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Osasco |
BARBA BIKES/MARIA
BONITA COSMÉTICOS/PEDAL PANELA |
0198 |
Edson Pereira de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
|
0199 |
éwerton Tomaz Salgado Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campos do jordão |
|
0200 |
Fabio Forjaz Lesbaupin |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Éramos 5 |
0201 |
Felipe Tambasco |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Santana de Parnaiba |
Tambas MTB Team |
0202 |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Piracicaba |
Espaço da Bike |
0203 |
Fernando de Paula Ferreira
Pedal Power |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0204 |
Filipe Regatieri Dessen |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos Campos |
TATUXORRO |
0205 |
Guilherme Falci Bonesio |
|
PRO MASTER B |
nova lima |
Giro Sport Center /
OCE / Cannondale |
0206 |
Henrique Faria Cottini |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos Campos |
TK Team |
0207 |
Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
0208 |
Jean Alves Ferreira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Trilha Livre |
0209 |
Josinaldo Costa da Cruz |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Niterói |
H Racing |
0210 |
Juliandro Couto de Lima |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Várzea Paulista |
JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST
BIKES |
0211 |
Julio
Barreto |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Chat VTB / Bucha no
Clodo em Especifico |
0212 |
Julio Cesar Campos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ARCOS |
POSTO
TEIXEIRINHA/LOJA IMPACTO BIKE |
0213 |
Koren Calazans Rocha Dias |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BELO HORIZONTE |
Calazans |
0214 |
Laurez Delleteze Neto |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cotia |
Guarda Civil de Cotia |
0215 |
Leandro Mendonca Caram Santos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Walter Tuche - Rio de
Janeiro |
0216 |
Leonardo Faria de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Guaratinguetá |
GRUPO TONIATO |
0217 |
Luciano Bulgarelli Constantino |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Serra Negra |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
0218 |
Luciano de Carvalho Forasteiro |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Lourenço |
|
0219 |
Luiz Fernando Cirto Cabral |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São João da Boa Vista |
Travessia Bikers -
Olaria Cirto/ Padaria Malaquias |
0220 |
Marcelo Machado Pereira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BAURU |
ULTRA MTB/ULTRA
POPULAR |
0221 |
Marcio Aparecido Teixeira Goes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Votorantim |
Equipe MTB Sorocaba -
Burgman Beer/Água Brasil/Gráfica Paratodos/ACE/Peixe Pro/4M Som |
0222 |
Marcos Aurélio Casale |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Carlos |
RIOS BIKE / FISIO
& CIA / VARZEA SAO CARLOS |
0223 |
Marcos Rogerio Polidoro Alfiori |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Serra Negra |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
0224 |
Moacir de Paula Junior |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Jundiaí first
bikes/ligthness |
0225 |
Otavio Repele Junior |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
Canela
Seca |
0226 |
Patricio Pereira Maduro |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Resende |
Cicle Dois Irmaos
/sportvelo/acran |
0227 |
Pedro Marinho Ferolla |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0228 |
Remerson Geraldo Neri de Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Betim |
Tfal logística -
Betim |
0229 |
Ricardo Augusto Ferreira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Taubaté |
Germannus Academia |
0230 |
Ricardo Lucas Simao |
|
PRO MASTER B |
TAUBATÉ |
|
0231 |
Ricardo Machado Simoes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Mogi das cruzes |
Cyclope Team |
0232 |
Roberto Nogueira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
EMCN Team |
0233 |
Robson Antonio da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itajubá |
Moove/ Triboo
Multsportes/Draga Itajubá/Central Bicicletaria |
0234 |
Rodrigo Almeida Vasconcelos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Franca |
FISIOCLIN FRANCA |
0235 |
Rodrigo Caciola |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
|
0236 |
Rodrigo Jean de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
0237 |
Rodrigo Roux Valentini Coelho
César |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Roda Livre |
0238 |
Ronnie Cesar dos Anjos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jundiaí |
JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST
BIKES |
0239 |
Salomé |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao Paulo |
Matadentro Aventura |
0240 |
Sergio Andre Mendonça Garcia |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Niterói |
|
0241 |
Silvio Alexsandro Sanchez |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Osasco |
Pedal Panela |
0242 |
Suerlan Santos Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITU |
Morro Acima MTB |
0243 |
Vinicius
Cruz |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itajuba |
Distribuidora
Marcondes / La Clinic Des Vélos |
0244 |
Wagner da Cunha Simão |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Caçapava |
Taiada Bike Team/
Integrale Saúde e Vida |
0245 |
Wagner Mendes Quirino |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao jose dos campos |
|
0246 |
Wesley Monteiro Viana |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Niteroi |
nao |
0247 |
Jeferson Renato de Paula |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
MONSTER ENERGY MTB
TEAM |
0255 |
Adilson de Freitas Pimenta |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Franca |
Scott - Pedal Pro -
Oficina Brasil - Villione - |
0256 |
Adriano Rodrigues de Lima |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao paulo |
|
0257 |
Agnaldo Ribeiro da Cruz |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Cotia |
Planeta Bike |
0258 |
Alexandre Rachel |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
FLEXCARDS - ARAMES
FARPADOS |
0259 |
Andre Rogerio Francisco |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campos do Jordao |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
0260 |
Anselmo Adriano Krauter |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
|
0261 |
Beto
Liber |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Team Liber Cycling /
Kailash |
0262 |
César Augusto Pinto Corrêa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí |
ICT - ISOLETRI
CYCLING TEAM |
0263 |
Claudio Antonio Palamartchuk |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
|
0264 |
Daniel Maretti de Carvalho |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Bernardo do Campo |
|
0265 |
Daniel Robinson Cavenaghi |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
inconfidentes |
Drogaria
Americana/Ouro Fino |
0266 |
Denis
Yoshio |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
bikenexs |
0267 |
Eduardo Quintino |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Nova Lima |
OCE/DA MATTA |
0268 |
Emerson Rogério Rizzi |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Itu |
Morro Acima |
0269 |
Erick Eduardo de Camargo |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Itu |
|
0270 |
Ericson Figueiredo Ribeiro |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Piracicaba |
E.F.RIBEIRO
ENGENHARIA |
0271 |
Evaldo José Coelho |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campos gerais |
Corpore
Academia/Drogaria Americana |
0272 |
Fabio Luiz Leite |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Santo Antonio do
Pinhal |
space tattoo |
0273 |
Faustulo Machado |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Roda Presa |
0274 |
Fernando de Campos Corteletti |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
FC PERSONAL TRAINING |
0275 |
Geovane Machado Scardino |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PIRAÍ |
PIRAÍ BIKE SHOW |
0276 |
Gilberto Mamede Antunes |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caçapava |
|
0277 |
Ilmar Alves de Freitas |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Juiz de Fora |
|
0278 |
Jose Eduardo Ibrahim |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Roda Presa |
0279 |
Jose Rezende do Nascimento |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Angra dos Reis |
Sur ciclo |
0280 |
Leonardo Delasanta |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São paulo |
fubs team |
0281 |
Luciano Alves Nunes |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Equipe Canela Seca
MTB |
0282 |
Luis
Motta |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
|
0283 |
Luiz
Gazzola |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Itu |
Martini Bike Shop |
0284 |
Marcelo Alberto |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao bernardo do campo |
|
0285 |
Marcelo de Barros Sampaio |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
0286 |
Marcelo Rodrigo Tavares |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Alfenas |
Xtraining Assessoria
Esportiva/Nutri Mais/Thunderbikers |
0287 |
Marcio Elias Barbosa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí |
JAM
BIKE |
0288 |
Marco Antônio Galdino |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
0289 |
Maurício Martins |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Caetano do Sul |
|
0290 |
Nuno Mano Jorge |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Orphans Africa MTB
Team |
0291 |
Paulo Centurione |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
|
0292 |
Paulo Rafael Lollato |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Paulo |
BikenBeer /
Paulistano |
0293 |
Paulo Sergio Rosa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
circuito bikes nelson
pitek personal vellox free |
0294 |
Renato de Andrade Teixeira |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
|
0295 |
Ricardo Carvalho de Souza |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campinas |
NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITACAMPINAS |
0296 |
Ricardo de Carvalho |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Santo Antônio do
Pinhal |
SETUR SAP/ Cervejaria
IKAROS |
0297 |
Rodolfo
Ramos |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São José dos Campos |
bike silva |
0298 |
Rogério Chaves Pires |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Mountain Bike BH |
0299 |
Sandro Rodrigo Burch |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Louveira |
|
0300 |
Sergio Malvao de Souza |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PARATY |
pedal paraty
/academia elite paraty |
0301 |
Walter Franklin Lima Tavares |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
pedal power |
0302 |
Pedro Luiz Bruno |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Salesópolis |
Elos Biker / Nakashima bike
Shop |
0310 |
Alex Garibaldi Soares da
Fonseca |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Formatos - PSLaser -
Escada Tintas |
0311 |
Alexandre Santos Silva de Souza
Dias |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Taubate |
Casa da Esfiha
Taubate |
0312 |
Altair Rosa dos Santos |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS / AUTO
MECANICA ONIR |
0313 |
Antonio Eduardo Giriboni
Monteiro |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barueri |
Moço Bike Team
Barueri |
0314 |
Celestino Canaverde Silva |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Sao lourenco |
pague
central.prefeitura de sao lourenco.velox bike |
0315 |
Daniel Ferreira Inácio |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barra do Piraí |
GO-TREINOS ACESSORIA |
0316 |
Décio Lázaro Rodrigues de
Oliveira |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Guararema |
|
0317 |
Eduardo José Souto Soares |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Nova Lima |
ALE / TRIPP |
0318 |
Evandro Lopes
Acensio |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Jundiaí |
Jundiaíclube/FirstBikes |
0319 |
Fábio
Pestana |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
Arames Farpados /
Bargallo Galeteria |
0320 |
João
Ravache |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
0321 |
Joaquim Wilson Baleiro de
Almeida |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RESENDE |
|
0322 |
Juvenal de Salles |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Atibaia |
salles
bikes/jonnystri/jamil personal trainner/ prefeitura de atibaia |
0323 |
Luis Antonio dos Santos |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Itu |
Morro Acima |
0324 |
Luiz Lotti Neto |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Poços de Caldas |
Hotel Nacional
Inn Hard Rock Bike |
0325 |
Marcio Campaganro |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Santo André |
|
0326 |
Paulo Freitas Ribeiro |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
0327 |
Ricardo Diego Penhavel |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
|
0328 |
Silvano de Ornelas Freixo |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Fidélis |
safira relojoaria |
0329 |
Thomaz de Carvalho Koberle |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
|
0330 |
Valmir Barbosa Macambira |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Guarulhos |
HERBALIFE / Rapanelli
assessoria Esportiva. |
0331 |
Venâncio Forti |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
Cycle Cousins |
0339 |
Milton Yamamoto |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
|
MTBtrip Team |
0340 |
Antonio Luis Mendes da Silva |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Caraguatatuba |
ASSOC. BIKERS DE
CARAGUA E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAGUATATUBA |
0341 |
Antonio Paulo Medeiros Junior |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Fleet Seguros |
0342 |
Carlos Salvini Junior |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Petrópolis |
SALVINI |
0343 |
Claudio Dutra da Mata |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Belo Horizonte |
Perdidas |
0344 |
Eliberto Pinheiro de Lima |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra do Piraí |
malakabados da bike |
0345 |
Fabio Afonso Ferreira |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Special Trip |
0346 |
Feres
Nader |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra Mansa |
BM BIKERS/ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
0347 |
Fernando de Souza Campos |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche13 |
0348 |
José Luiz Reginato Lopes |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
0349 |
Paulo de Tarso Silveira |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Bebedouro |
BEBEDOURO BIKE TEAM |
0350 |
Pedro Ricciardi Neto |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Adriana
Nascimento/Pedal Power |
0351 |
Plinio José de Souza |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
campinas sp |
PROCYCLE/4FRAME |
0352 |
Rodolfo Portella Jr |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São paulo |
|
0353 |
Tasso Carvalho Silva Araujo |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Bicicletas -
Uroclinica Vale do Aço |
0354 |
Aires Ramos da Luz |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São Paulo |
STUCK WHEEL TEAM |
0355 |
Claudio Micheli |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Jundiaí |
Associaçao jundiai de
esporte / First bikes / Maxxis / Peks / Lightnessrc |
0356 |
Helio
Sur |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Angra dos Reis |
surciclo team |
0357 |
José Roberto de Camargo |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Cambuí MG. |
ASCICAM MTB Cambuí |
0358 |
Paulo Alves dos Santos |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac |
0359 |
Victor Briaunys |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Cotia |
cicle cousins |
0365 |
Alvaro Carneiro de Siqueira
Filho |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Ibiúna |
Bikenexs |
0366 |
Fernando Ariel Alves |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas |
|
0367 |
José Maria Ferreira Jardim da
Silveira |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas |
chris sports |
521A |
Ademir de Andrade Braga |
Luiz Henrique Gomes dos Reis |
PRO TEAM A |
|
silvestre bike |
521B |
Luiz Henrique Gomes dos Reis |
Ademir de Andrade Braga |
PRO TEAM A |
São José dos Campos |
silvestre bike |
522A |
Adenilson Humberto |
Bruno Sabino Pires Humberto |
PRO TEAM A |
Varginha |
New Bike |
522B |
Bruno Sabino Pires Humberto |
Adenilson Humberto |
PRO TEAM A |
|
New Bike |
523A |
Alexandre Marcelino Santos |
Edson Carlos Moreira |
PRO TEAM A |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA |
523B |
Edson Carlos Moreira |
Alexandre Marcelino Santos |
PRO TEAM A |
|
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA |
524A |
Arthur Rosenthal |
Eduardo Campos |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Rumor |
524B |
Eduardo Campos |
Arthur Rosenthal |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Rumor |
525A |
Celso Luis Oppelt Júnior |
Cristiano Gomes de Oliveira |
PRO TEAM A |
Volta Redonda |
OFF ROAD BIKERS / THE
BIKER / ICEPAN / CAIMILIAISON |
525B |
Cristiano Gomes de Oliveira |
Celso Luis Oppelt Júnior |
PRO TEAM A |
|
OFF ROAD BIKERS / THE
BIKER / ICEPAN / CAIMILIAISON |
526A |
Cristiano Juliani |
Fausto Goncalve Oliveira |
PRO TEAM A |
Luís Eduardo
Magalhaes |
FMC |
526B |
Fausto Goncalve Oliveira |
Cristiano Juliani |
PRO TEAM A |
|
FMC |
527A |
Daniel Din Negri |
Leandro
Damas |
PRO TEAM A |
|
www.cicloassunção.com.br |
527B |
Leandro
Damas |
Daniel Din Negri |
PRO TEAM A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
www.cicloassunção.com.br |
528A |
Douglas Diego da Silva |
Felipe Polizello Degani |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
528B |
Felipe Polizello Degani |
Douglas Diego da Silva |
PRO TEAM A |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
529A |
Eduardo F. Oliveira |
Ricardo Ricciluca |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
THE NIGHT BIKERS
ITAPIRA |
529B |
Ricardo Ricciluca |
Eduardo F. Oliveira |
PRO TEAM A |
|
THE NIGHT BIKERS
ITAPIRA |
530A |
Felipe de Paula Santos |
Wellington José Pereira |
PRO TEAM A |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Clinica do Ciclista |
530B |
Wellington José Pereira |
Felipe de Paula Santos |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Clinica do Ciclista |
531A |
Gabriel
Fruet |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
PRO TEAM A |
|
YTU RIDE TEAM |
531B |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
Gabriel
Fruet |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba |
YTU RIDE TEAM |
532A |
Guilherme Cristino Gomes Leal |
Leonardo Pereira dos Santos |
PRO TEAM A |
|
So Team |
532B |
Leonardo Pereira dos Santos |
Guilherme Cristino Gomes Leal |
PRO TEAM A |
Araxá |
So Team |
533A |
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho |
Paulo Henrique Trostolf |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Orphans Africa |
533B |
Paulo Henrique Trostolf |
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Orphans Africa |
534A |
Luis Alberto Vidal |
Pedro Nuno Turrini |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Ytu Ride Team |
534B |
Pedro Nuno Turrini |
Luis Alberto Vidal |
PRO TEAM A |
Itu |
Ytu Ride Team |
535A |
Manoel Venturini |
Peterson Mendes |
PRO TEAM A |
Jaguariúna |
PRAGMA BRASIL |
535B |
Peterson Mendes |
Manoel Venturini |
PRO TEAM A |
|
PRAGMA BRASIL |
536A |
Otávio Repele Júnior |
Tiago Ferreira Mathias |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Canela Seca MTB - Itu |
536B |
Tiago Ferreira Mathias |
Otávio Repele Júnior |
PRO TEAM A |
Itu |
Canela Seca MTB - Itu |
537A |
Rodrigo Eduardo dos Santos |
Tiago de Oliveira Santos |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Ascicam / MTB Manga
Doce / GOMA MESTRA TEAM / lA CLINIC DES VÉLOS |
537B |
Tiago de Oliveira Santos |
Rodrigo Eduardo dos Santos |
PRO TEAM A |
Cambuí |
Ascicam / MTB Manga
Doce / GOMA MESTRA TEAM / lA CLINIC DES VÉLOS |
543A |
Alcir
Masetti |
Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado |
PRO TEAM B |
Pindamonhangaba |
majore hotel /orphans
africa mtb teans |
543B |
Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado |
Alcir
Masetti |
PRO TEAM B |
|
majore hotel /orphans
africa mtb teans |
544A |
Calixto Macedo |
Camilo Marques |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Barba Bikes/ ATASM/
UVEX/ Pedal Panela/ Maria Bonitta Cosmeticos/ ASW |
544B |
Camilo Marques |
Calixto Macedo |
PRO TEAM B |
Cotia |
Barba Bikes/ ATASM/
UVEX/ Pedal Panela/ Maria Bonitta Cosmeticos/ ASW |
545A |
Celso Yukio Kon |
Fabio Yukio Hossaki |
PRO TEAM B |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Expresso Oriente |
545B |
Fabio Yukio Hossaki |
Celso Yukio Kon |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Expresso Oriente |
546A |
Charles Rodrigues |
Reginaldo Emilio Lonardi |
PRO TEAM B |
|
YTU RIDE TEAM
Martini/ Bike Shop/ Sport Clean/ Fitoway |
546B |
Reginaldo Emilio Lonardi |
Charles Rodrigues |
PRO TEAM B |
Itu |
YTU RIDE TEAM
Martini/ Bike Shop/ Sport Clean/ Fitoway |
547A |
Christian Costa Lucinda |
Enoque de Oliveira Ruela Filho |
PRO TEAM B |
|
New Bike/Villa d agua |
547B |
Enoque de Oliveira Ruela Filho |
Christian Costa Lucinda |
PRO TEAM B |
Varginha |
New Bike/Villa d agua |
548A |
Cleber da Silva Maia |
Elias de Oliveira Sousa |
PRO TEAM B |
|
MTB Jaguariúna /
Italínea / Soft Pró Informatica |
548B |
Elias de Oliveira Sousa |
Cleber da Silva Maia |
PRO TEAM B |
Jaguariúna |
MTB Jaguariúna /
Italínea / Soft Pró Informatica |
549A |
Daniel Aliperti |
Rodrigo Battella Gotlib |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
PEDAL POWER /
SPECIALIZED |
549B |
Rodrigo Battella Gotlib |
Daniel Aliperti |
PRO TEAM B |
|
PEDAL POWER /
SPECIALIZED |
550A |
Diego de Jesus Calegar |
Marcelo de Andrade Wang |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Milas Bike Mendes |
550B |
Marcelo de Andrade Wang |
Diego de Jesus Calegar |
PRO TEAM B |
MENDES |
Milas Bike Mendes |
551A |
Edilson Martins Alarcon |
Hugo Simões Rozestraten |
PRO TEAM B |
|
BIKING FOR LIFE /
REFACTOR VESTUÁRIO |
551B |
Hugo Simões Rozestraten |
Edilson Martins Alarcon |
PRO TEAM B |
Campinas |
BIKING FOR LIFE /
REFACTOR VESTUÁRIO |
552A |
Eduardo Campos Duque |
Fábio Ribeiro Azevedo |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
Bike works |
552B |
Fábio Ribeiro Azevedo |
Eduardo Campos Duque |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Bike works |
553A |
Eduardo Faria de Oliveira |
Ronildo de Oliveira Barbosa |
PRO TEAM B |
Barra Mansa |
BMBIKERS |
553B |
Ronildo de Oliveira Barbosa |
Eduardo Faria de Oliveira |
PRO TEAM B |
|
BMBIKERS |
554A |
Everson de Almeida Mendonça |
Marcelo da Silva Mouzer |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS Intense Bike Shop
/ Picoflex RJ / Posto Biliscão |
554B |
Marcelo da Silva Mouzer |
Everson de Almeida Mendonça |
PRO TEAM B |
|
IBS Intense Bike Shop
/ Picoflex RJ / Posto Biliscão |
555A |
Everton Silva Pinto |
Marcelo Cardoso de Sá |
PRO TEAM B |
|
LIGHT TOYS |
555B |
Marcelo Cardoso de Sá |
Everton Silva Pinto |
PRO TEAM B |
Itu |
LIGHT TOYS |
556A |
Fabio Franciosi |
Messias Antonio Pereira |
PRO TEAM B |
Jundiaí |
PedaleJá Bike Team |
556B |
Messias Antonio Pereira |
Fabio Franciosi |
PRO TEAM B |
|
PedaleJá Bike Team |
557A |
Fabrício Cardoso Vieira |
Jacy do Amaral Pires Junior |
PRO TEAM B |
|
SEM EQUIPE |
557B |
Jacy do Amaral Pires Junior |
Fabrício Cardoso Vieira |
PRO TEAM B |
Miguel Pereira |
SEM EQUIPE |
558A |
Felipe Tavares Bueno |
Tiago Zamuner Vecchini |
PRO TEAM B |
Piracicaba |
|
558B |
Tiago Zamuner Vecchini |
Felipe Tavares Bueno |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
559A |
Flavio de Val Barreto |
Tales Cembraneli Dantas |
PRO TEAM B |
Caçapava |
BikePlace / MTB
Caçapava |
559B |
Tales Cembraneli Dantas |
Flavio de Val Barreto |
PRO TEAM B |
|
BikePlace / MTB
Caçapava |
560A |
Guilherme Rabelo Bueno |
Uirá Ribeiro de Castro |
PRO TEAM B |
|
CONSTRUTORA MR |
560B |
Uirá Ribeiro de Castro |
Guilherme Rabelo Bueno |
PRO TEAM B |
Varginha |
CONSTRUTORA MR |
561A |
Hadi
Akkouh |
Laurent Michel Garnier |
PRO TEAM B |
|
a donf |
561B |
Laurent Michel Garnier |
Hadi
Akkouh |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
a donf |
562A |
Jailson Vieira dos Santos |
Nilson Carlos Malacrida |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
562B |
Nilson Carlos Malacrida |
Jailson Vieira dos Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Pedal Urbano |
563A |
José Eduardo Correia Mota |
Magnaldo Silva Souza Jr |
PRO TEAM B |
Barueri |
SNZ |
563B |
Magnaldo Silva Souza Jr |
José Eduardo Correia Mota |
PRO TEAM B |
|
SNZ |
564A |
Leandro Gambini |
Matheus Giglio |
PRO TEAM B |
Jundiai |
Master Bike do Japi |
564B |
Matheus Giglio |
Leandro Gambini |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Master Bike do Japi |
565A |
Luiz Antonio Mello de Almeida
Prado |
Marcelo Toledo Basile |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Luiz/Basile 2015 |
565B |
Marcelo Toledo Basile |
Luiz Antonio Mello de Almeida
Prado |
PRO TEAM B |
Araraquara |
Luiz/Basile 2015 |
566A |
Luiz Ricardo Casteli |
Ronaldo Casteli |
PRO TEAM B |
MOCOCA |
CASTELI CELULAR E
CASTELI CAFÉ BAR |
566B |
Ronaldo Casteli |
Luiz Ricardo Casteli |
PRO TEAM B |
|
CASTELI CELULAR E
CASTELI CAFÉ BAR |
567A |
Nuno
Jorge |
Pablo Rodriguez |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Orphans Africa MTB
Team |
567B |
Pablo Rodriguez |
Nuno
Jorge |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Orphans Africa MTB
Team |
573A |
Alesandra Mesquita |
Claudinei Bernardes |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Equipe Bike Amparo |
573B |
Claudinei Bernardes |
Alesandra Mesquita |
PRO TEAM C |
Varginha |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
574A |
Aline Cristina Moraes Proença |
Celso Queiroz Proença |
PRO TEAM C |
SOROCABA |
|
574B |
Celso Queiroz Proença |
Aline Cristina Moraes Proença |
PRO TEAM C |
|
|
575A |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
Paulo Sérgio Dantas |
PRO TEAM C |
Taubaté |
Guisard cirurgia
plástica Suplemento e cia Sapão bike shop Telhas e Calhas Sul |
575B |
Paulo Sérgio Dantas |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Guisard cirurgia
plástica Suplemento e cia Sapão bike shop Telhas e Calhas Sul |
576A |
Antonio Augusto de Oliveira
Costa |
Patricia Bertolucci |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
576B |
Patricia Bertolucci |
Antonio Augusto de Oliveira
Costa |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Adriana Nascimento |
577A |
Daniela Del Corona |
Gilmar Azevedo |
PRO TEAM C |
Rio de Jaaneiro |
BPT |
577B |
Gilmar Azevedo |
Daniela Del Corona |
PRO TEAM C |
|
BPT |
578A |
Edson Rocha Lima |
Susan de Paula Zorzetto |
PRO TEAM C |
|
THE BIKES - ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO - ACAI MILL & ROSS |
578B |
Susan de Paula Zorzetto |
Edson Rocha Lima |
PRO TEAM C |
Campinas |
THE BIKES - ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO - ACAI MILL & ROSS |
579A |
Elisa Mara Aureliano Gali |
Lucy Satsuki Onodera |
PRO TEAM C |
|
TDP |
579B |
Lucy Satsuki Onodera |
Elisa Mara Aureliano Gali |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
TDP |
580A |
Fabiano Pinotti Nunes |
Gabriela Morelli |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Várzea São Carlos |
580B |
Gabriela Morelli |
Fabiano Pinotti Nunes |
PRO TEAM C |
São Carlos |
Várzea São Carlos |
581A |
Helber Crepaldi Reis |
Ludmila Prado Souza Crepaldi
Reis |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Crepaldi e Prado |
581B |
Ludmila Prado Souza Crepaldi
Reis |
Helber Crepaldi Reis |
PRO TEAM C |
Varginha |
Crepaldi e Prado |
582A |
Henrique Kettermann |
Louise Kovaleski |
PRO TEAM C |
Guararema |
Clinica do Ciclista /
Giro Bike |
582B |
Louise Kovaleski |
Henrique Kettermann |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Clinica do Ciclista /
Giro Bike |
583A |
Lucas Vilas Boas Pimentel
Monteiro |
Megue Suelin Cucchi Monteiro |
PRO TEAM C |
Três Marias |
Monteiros
Team-Cecal-Posto Beira Rio-Tintas Arco Iris-Lanternagem Helena |
583B |
Megue Suelin Cucchi Monteiro |
Lucas Vilas Boas Pimentel
Monteiro |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Monteiros
Team-Cecal-Posto Beira Rio-Tintas Arco Iris-Lanternagem Helena |
602A |
Alessandra Mendonça de Lima
Capello |
Fernando César Fiorante Capello |
SPORT TEAM D |
Leme |
LIMATUR |
602B |
Fernando César Fiorante Capello |
Alessandra Mendonça de Lima
Capello |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
LIMATUR |
603A |
Alexandre Figueiredo Benedetti |
Marianna Dalcanton Martignago |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
|
603B |
Marianna Dalcanton Martignago |
Alexandre Figueiredo Benedetti |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
|
604A |
Anderson William dos Santos |
Roselaine Karen Galvão |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedalac
/ Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
604B |
Roselaine Karen Galvão |
Anderson William dos Santos |
SPORT TEAM D |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac
/ Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
605A |
Bianca Luchiari |
Matheus Marques Paschoal |
SPORT TEAM D |
Campinas |
|
605B |
Matheus Marques Paschoal |
Bianca Luchiari |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
|
606A |
Carlos Alberto da Cruz Júnior |
Carolina Souza Leite de Jesus |
SPORT TEAM D |
Angra dos Reis |
Team SurCiclo / Angra
Bikers |
606B |
Carolina Souza Leite de Jesus |
Carlos Alberto da Cruz Júnior |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Team SurCiclo / Angra
Bikers |
607A |
Claudio Lima do Prado |
Sirley Aparecida Rodrigues de
Souza |
SPORT TEAM D |
Lorena |
MC Assessoria
Esportiva/Valgroup/Corpus Suplementos/Zezinho MAteriais para Construção |
607B |
Sirley Aparecida Rodrigues de
Souza |
Claudio Lima do Prado |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
MC Assessoria
Esportiva/Valgroup/Corpus Suplementos/Zezinho MAteriais para Construção |
608A |
Daniele Fonseca dos Santos |
Douglas Hofmann Tosetto |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedal Rosa |
608B |
Douglas Hofmann Tosetto |
Daniele Fonseca dos Santos |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava |
Pedal Rosa |
609A |
Edson Henrique Campos Toledo |
Julia Naressi Schmidt Patto |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
609B |
Julia Naressi Schmidt Patto |
Edson Henrique Campos Toledo |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
610A |
Gisleine Micheli Pelissen
Feitosa |
Johne Anderson da Silva
Pelissen |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itu |
BIKE Aliança MTB Itu |
610B |
Johne Anderson da Silva
Pelissen |
Gisleine Micheli Pelissen
Feitosa |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
BIKE Aliança MTB Itu |
611A |
Ivan Abrucese Valent |
Marcia
Lima |
SPORT TEAM D |
Campinas |
Clube Campineiro de
Regatas e Natacao / Bike Fan Campinas |
611B |
Marcia
Lima |
Ivan Abrucese Valent |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Clube Campineiro de
Regatas e Natacao / Bike Fan Campinas |
612A |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
612B |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
613A |
Johanna Freire de Carvalho |
Maurico Gonçalves Freire |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
OUTSIDE |
613B |
Maurico Gonçalves Freire |
Johanna Freire de Carvalho |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
OUTSIDE |
614A |
Juliana Fernandez Neglia |
Renato
Mosca |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Prof. Mosca / M2F1
Empree. Imob. |
614B |
Renato
Mosca |
Juliana Fernandez Neglia |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
Prof. Mosca / M2F1
Empree. Imob. |
615A |
Katia Regina Rodrigues
Silveira Missão |
Rogério Yoshio Takaku |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Morro Acima Mtb
Itú-SP |
615B |
Rogério Yoshio Takaku |
Katia Regina Rodrigues
Silveira Missão |
SPORT TEAM D |
Salto |
Morro Acima Mtb
Itú-SP |
616A |
Lizangela Franco Faria |
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Lima |
SPORT TEAM D |
Campos do Jordão |
|
616B |
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Lima |
Lizangela Franco Faria |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
|
617A |
Reginaldo Soares Filho |
Ines Monteiro Martins |
SPORT TEAM D |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
EQUIPE AU |
617B |
Ines Monteiro Martins |
Reginaldo Soares Filho |
SPORT TEAM D |
Rio de Janeiro |
Equipe AU |
618A |
Fernando Fernandes(pedal Power) |
Naiara Braga Calixto Simao |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Atlantica |
618B |
Naiara Braga Calixto Simao |
Fernando Fernandes(pedal Power) |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedal Power |
0641 |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Volta redonda |
OFFROADS |
0642 |
Ageu Santos Taborda |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Curitiba |
BARON BIKES /
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE COLOMBO |
0643 |
Alberto Abrahao de Carvalho |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
Adrenalina Bike Shop/
Academia Esparta/Niagrolubrificantes |
0644 |
Alex
Galvani |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
0645 |
Alexandre Aparecido de Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
|
0646 |
André Luiz Nunes da Cruz |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
André Cruz Team/Regis
Bike |
0647 |
Bruno Carlo Batiston Bertola |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha |
Hammerfall Bikers /
Academia Superação |
0648 |
Daniel Santa Clara |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Camanducaia |
Camandubikers/ Santa
clara distribuidora de frangos . |
0649 |
Danilo Rodrigues Pereira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
|
0650 |
Eder Camargo Marcelino Amorim |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Lorena |
MC Assessoria
Esportiva/Valgroup/Zezinho/Corpus Suplementos |
0651 |
Eder Fraga de Paula |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Congonhal |
acouguesao jose |
0652 |
Edney Camargo da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santa Isabel |
UCI - União
Ciclistica Isabelense / Rodney Bike / Trynova / Petromarka / Silicotex |
0653 |
Felipe Custodio de Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Silveiras |
Uvex. Moby ciclo. Mercadinho LG |
0654 |
Felipe de Oliveria |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
|
0655 |
Flavio da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha |
MTB
Varginha/BikeLoucos |
0656 |
Glauco Adriano de Assuncao |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Volta redonda |
|
0657 |
Guilherme Moreira Santa Rosa |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Pouso Alegre |
Gateway |
0658 |
Guilherme Pereira Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Jaguariúna |
|
0659 |
Ivair
Girotto |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao paulo |
|
0660 |
Jaderson |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
JUNDIAI |
MCA USIN. E
FERRAMENTARIA TURMA DO PEDAL |
0661 |
James Alan de Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São paulo |
|
0662 |
João Afonso Fracaro |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Colombo |
CABRALBIKESHOPRACING
/ SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0663 |
Joao Paulo da Fonseca |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
Mônaco Automóveis |
0664 |
João Vitor Hoffmann |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
Hoffmann
XCO/Taubaté/Specialized/Cotet/Taubaté Shopping/SmartFoods/Divino Fogão |
0665 |
Kleber Eduardo da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Cambui |
AC Madeiras |
0666 |
Leandro Domingos dos Santos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
Bianchi Brasil
/majore hotel/viviany cipriano nutrição |
0667 |
Marcos Roberto de Souza |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Morungaba |
Endurance Team |
0668 |
Naydson Cortes |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
Hoffmann
XCO/Taubaté/Specialized/Cotet/Taubaté Shopping/SmartFoods/Divino Fogão |
0670 |
Paulo Rafael da Silva Santos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
|
0671 |
Paulo Sergio Falcao |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Angra dos reis |
team
surciclo/angrabikers |
0672 |
Regis
Eide |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao Paulo |
RegisBike/Corratec |
0673 |
Regis Lanzilotti de Almeida |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
big biker team |
0674 |
Roberto Marcolino da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José do Barreiro |
avulso |
0675 |
Rodrigo Marques Damitto |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
santana de parnaiba |
|
0676 |
Rony Keller Galvão |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José Dos Campos |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSONAL FIT / GEAX / PRO |
0677 |
Tarlis Wilson Ribeiro Vilela |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Pouso Alegre |
|
0678 |
Tiago Rodrigues da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
Hoffmann Xco
Specialized Herbalife |
0679 |
Vantuir Fernandes Gomes |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sorocaba |
|
0680 |
Waldemir Alves Cardoso |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Jundiaí |
|
0681 |
Wender Dutra Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck/Posto
Colina. |
0682 |
Rodrigo Sampaio |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
|
MTBtrip Team |
0690 |
André Miranda Leite |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Pouso alegre |
|
0691 |
Gabriel Silvestre Pontes |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São José dos Campos |
Silvestre Bike /
Power Nutri suplementos |
0692 |
Gustavo de Oliveira Mazza |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Campos do Jordão |
Filhos da Mantiqueira
/ Adriana Nascimento |
0693 |
João Vitor Ribeiro Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO LUIZ DO
PARAITINGA |
|
0694 |
Leonardo de Souza Salles |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SAO LUIZ DO
PARAITINGA |
|
0695 |
Luiz Henrique Expedito Cordeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
0696 |
Marcelo Antonio Santos de
Toledo |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga |
Robson Bikes |
0697 |
Matheus Augusto Santos Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CRUZEIRO |
EQUIPE BACON
-AVIC.SÃO JOSÉ/ MAD.ROMANELLI/MAQVALE/CENTER COPIAS/PÍER/SETA VEIC./S.R |
0698 |
Patrick Nascimento de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Resende |
transmatur/resen-munk |
0699 |
Vinicius Ivo Frade |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga |
|
0700 |
Yan
Stassi |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Jundiaí |
Turma do Pedal
Jundiaí |
0706 |
Adriano Almeida Pinafi |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São José dos campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
FIRST / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / Agua Viva / RISCAO / PIA / SILVESTRE |
0707 |
Adriano de Mello Zamignani
Banaco |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São Paulo |
|
0708 |
Fábio Mindieriene Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
0709 |
Fabio Takayuki Uwada |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
pedal bro |
0710 |
Fernando Betencorte Gonzalez |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
campos do jordao |
equipe pai e filho |
0711 |
Gleydson Gonçalves dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mendes |
SEM EQUIPE |
0712 |
Igor Henrique Oliveira da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Campo limpo paulista |
Associação Jundiai de
esporte / Firstbikes |
0713 |
Jeremias da Silva Dantas |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Ubatuba |
Pedal bike
shop/MATEAM |
0714 |
Lucca Benelli Carrão |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Monte Verde |
MONTE VERDE MTB-
trilha norte bike store |
0715 |
Marcos Antonio Leite de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Sao luiz do
paraitinga |
robson
bikes |
0716 |
Michel B. Paulino |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Itanhandu |
Rallymakers |
0717 |
Pedal Power Vitor Moraes Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0718 |
Rodolfo Mateus Thompson |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu-Academia Allness |
0720 |
Wesley Nominato |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mogi das chuvas |
|
0725 |
Dimas Barbosa Magalhães |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São Paula |
Barbosada Mtb Team |
0726 |
Douglas Diego da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
0727 |
Douglas Henrique Mariano de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
Agua Viva / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / FIRST / RISCAO / PIA / SILVESTRE |
0728 |
Fernando Bossolan Fabre |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Cotia |
|
0729 |
Guilherme Ribeiro do Couto |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
pouso alegre |
|
0730 |
Johnny Henrique Mariano |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ESTIVA |
ASSICAM |
0731 |
Jose Warley Alves Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jundiai |
|
0732 |
Julio Matheus Rocha da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão |
|
0733 |
Leandro da Silva Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Caxambu |
Mari Psicóloga do Esporte |
0734 |
Lucas de Souza dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Paraty |
PEDALPARATY-ELITE ACADEMIA |
0735 |
Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA |
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA -
BAR RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
0736 |
Marcelo Henrique dos Santos
Meireles |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jambeiro |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
0737 |
Matheus de Campos Coelho
Ribeiro Sampaio |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Aparecida |
LOUCOS POR COROA MTB |
0738 |
Matheus de Moraes Intrieri |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAÇAPAVA |
Clube de Ciclismo de
Caçapava / Taiada Bike Team |
0739 |
Matheus Henrique de Lima Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS |
0740 |
Matheus Hygino Tavares |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Barra Mansa |
Bm bikers |
0741 |
Matheus Teixeira Coelho de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
pouso alegre |
ciclosulminas |
0742 |
Rafael da Silva Machado |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Santa Branca |
Lameiros Santa Branca |
0743 |
Renato Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
Family Bike / Condor
Bike |
0744 |
Rodney Medeiros Garcia Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SANTA ISABEL |
ucir/rodney bike/
petromarkk/neo pilates /silicotex/ trinova |
0745 |
Rodolfo Salles Lacerda |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Caçapava |
|
0746 |
Ruy Caltabiano Coelho |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratingueta |
Loucos por Coroa MTB |
0747 |
Wallace Donizette Magalhaes
Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
MONSENHOR PAULO |
|
0748 |
Wesley Jonathan Leal |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jundiaí |
|
0749 |
Wesley Luiz da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO |
|
0750 |
Willian Peres da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Monteiro Lobato |
Family Bike/Condor
Bike |
0751 |
Tiago Custódio |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Silveiras |
|
0759 |
Adauto F de Oliveira Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
NAKASHIMA
BIKESHOP CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE CARLA TCHUKA |
0760 |
Anderson Altoe Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiai |
topbikers |
0761 |
Anderson Rodrigo de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA/
EMBALA / BIKE CENTER JR / Pref. EXTREMA |
0762 |
Bruno de Oliveira Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá |
Vizion Bikes |
0763 |
Bruno Simão Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Tremente |
Black tiger /
escolástico Sport |
0764 |
Carlos Henrico dos Reis Graçato |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campos do Jordão |
Pedal na Montanha |
0765 |
Cesar Alexandre Turqui |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0766 |
Charles Altejane Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
espirito santo do
pinhal |
aap |
0767 |
Claudio Marcio Cotta de Frias
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Belo Horizonte |
JC30 |
0768 |
Cleber Luiz Romanelli Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon/Mad.
Romanelli/Avic.São José/Maq Vale/Center Cópias/Casa da Fazenda |
0769 |
Cristiano Froes Rodrigues
Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Angra dos Reis |
|
0770 |
Cristiano Gomes dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty Team |
0771 |
Daniel Clodoaldo Rodrigues de
Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
|
0772 |
Daniel Donizeth Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
santo antonio do
pinhal |
BIKE SANTO ANTONIO |
0773 |
Daniel Filgueiras Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itajuba |
MEDLEADER AMBULANCIAS
E HOMECARE |
0774 |
David Sipriano de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITERÓI |
Cicle Ayala |
0775 |
Diego Adriano Pereira Candido |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA |
0776 |
Diego Alexandre de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Monte Verde |
|
0777 |
Douglas Guido Cardoso de
Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATÉ |
TRIATHLON POUPEX /
CAVEX |
0778 |
Eder Jose Silva Pião |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga |
Robson Bikes |
0779 |
Elton Luciano Mafra |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
Sport Academia/Pref
Extrema |
0780 |
Elvio Henrique Souza de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Pedal Race |
0781 |
Emerson Santos de Abreu |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
|
0782 |
Erik Willian Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte |
Val Group / MC Assessoria
Esportiva. |
0783 |
Erivan Ribeiro de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Kepps Bike Team |
0784 |
Eurico Miguel da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Congonhal |
Apoio Prefeitura |
0785 |
Fabio
Debei |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiaí |
|
0786 |
Fabio Federici de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo |
|
0787 |
Fábio Gimenes Bueno |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santo André |
Esqueleto Gordo |
0788 |
Fábio Henrique Paes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
MantiQ Bikers |
0789 |
Fabricio Correia Sales |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Porto Feliz |
Ciclo Sampa /
Hidrotabs / Glicofast |
0790 |
Felipe Prado Henry |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campinas |
|
0791 |
Flavio Di Monaco |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo |
|
0792 |
Francisco do Nascimento Reina |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo |
Regis bike |
0793 |
Gabriel Elias Ricce Bezerra |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Limeira |
Avulso |
0794 |
Gentile Feitosa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itu |
BIKE Aliança MTB Itu |
0795 |
Gerson Moreira Laureano |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA |
GERSINHO BIKES /
ESPORTE LAZER AVENTURA E ADRENALINA |
0796 |
Guilherme Carneiro Faria
Aquino Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caçapava |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
0797 |
Gustavo Mendonca Moreira Penna |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo |
BicyGo/Custela Riders |
0798 |
Harison Pereira Bila de
Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itapevi |
|
0799 |
Henrique Vieira Ervedeira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
0800 |
Hilton Moreira Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mauá |
HFree Sports |
0801 |
Joao Antonio Rodrigues
Ferreira Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubate |
|
0802 |
Joao Leno de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Monte Verde |
|
0803 |
João Marcos de Souza Barbosa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Maria da Fé |
UNIMAGEM DIVISÃO
LABORATORIA/ KAMIKAZES |
0804 |
João Paulo da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
JBI-BIKES |
0805 |
Jonathan Helder de Andrade dos
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté |
Equipe TRIATHLON
CAVEX/ CONCEPT BIKES/ ACADEMIA SPORT FITNESS |
0806 |
Jorge Alan da Silva Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena/sp |
|
0807 |
Jorge Luiz Ferriani de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Espirito Santo do
Pinhal |
AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED |
0808 |
Jose Adriano de Barros Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Bagagésimo |
0809 |
Jose Rafael Palande |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
jaguariuna |
MTB JAGUARUINA |
0810 |
José Ronaldo Oliveira Lopes
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá |
Os Brutus
MTB/Rmariano/Sierra by nova america |
0811 |
Leonardo Ferreira Perim |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0812 |
Luciano de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Bikeiros de Pinda |
0813 |
Luciano Saraiva Resende |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei |
TATUXORRO |
0814 |
Luiz Eduardo Mendonça
Cavalcanti |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Passa Quatro |
|
0815 |
Luiz Fabiano Carvalho Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santo Antônio do
Pinhal |
Matinal |
0816 |
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon/casa
fazenda/Av. São José/mad romanelli/maqvale/center copias |
0817 |
Luiz Gustavo Martins Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pouso Alegre |
Casa da Açaí |
0818 |
Luiz Roberto Sa Freire da Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Renovatio CSVP |
0819 |
Marcelo de Jesus Santos
Pantaleao |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
0820 |
Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Sports Elite
Suplementos |
0821 |
Marcelo Miotti da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ASW - ROCK BIKERS MTB
TEAM |
0822 |
Marcelo
Perim |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Tribo do Pedal
Selvagem |
0824 |
Marcio Cascardo Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caragutatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
0825 |
Marcio Luiz Rotter Curotto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei |
Tatuxorro |
0826 |
Mario Marcos Petrili Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0827 |
Nelson Adriano de Menezes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
nsn tattoo studio |
0828 |
Paulo Anderson de Lima Torres |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Piracaia |
|
0829 |
Rafael de Aguiar Hirano |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
0830 |
Rafael de Andrade Iazpeck |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE |
|
0831 |
Rafael Prado de Godoi |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santa Isabel |
rações Barbosa/solid
academia/ Nakashima bike/ |
0832 |
Raimundo Nonato dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jandira |
LS FIT Assessoria
Esportiva |
0833 |
Renan Villa Klinkers |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Cicleville / Nextel |
0834 |
Ricardo Cardoso Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA
2 IRMÃOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE |
0835 |
Ricardo Frediani de Bortoli |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo |
|
0836 |
Ricardo Quintero Miatto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0837 |
Robson Domingos dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA |
GERSINHO BIKES /
ESPORTE LAZER AVENTURA E ADRENALINA |
0838 |
Rodolfo Marques de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
PPW |
0839 |
Rodrigo Diego Montalvão
dos Santos Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Maria da fé |
kamikaze |
0840 |
Rodrigo Eduardo dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cambuí |
ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA
TEAM/lA CLINIC DES VÉLOS |
0841 |
Rodrigo José de Mattos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Team Clínica do
Ciclísta |
0842 |
Rodrigo Moreira da Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0843 |
Rodrigo Novais Nogueira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Varginha |
aroeira sports |
0844 |
Rogério Lemos Passos Martes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0845 |
Ruan Carlos Souza Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty Team |
0846 |
Rubens Palhoni |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Atibaia |
Equipe CICLO SAMPA/
Hidrotabs/Glicofast |
0847 |
Sidney Gritti Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mairiporã |
Tribo do Pedal
Selvagem |
0848 |
Silvoney Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
Radical Elite Bikers
/Pier Adventure /Republica do Barao/lorenbike/casa da fazenda |
0849 |
Thiago Eduardo Pescarini
Abrantes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Tietê |
Zarkaides |
0850 |
Thiago José Andrade Augusto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Team clinica do
ciclista |
0851 |
Thiago Silva Pires |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
MantiQ Bikers |
0852 |
Wellington Biazi Guarizzo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Caetano do Sul |
|
0853 |
Felipe Lacerda Brambilla |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0854 |
Marcelo Serra Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caçapava |
|
0855 |
Marcelo Vieira Reis de Camargo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Laguens Race Fit /
HPBikes |
0863 |
Adenilson de Almeida Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
4SEASONSmtb |
0864 |
Adriano Alves de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Diadema |
PEDAL RACE/
ELITEXTREME |
0865 |
Alan de Carvalho Jonas |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CRUZEIRO |
Equipe Bacon |
0866 |
Alexandre Reis Pellegrini |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ribeirão Pires |
Pedal Time |
0867 |
Anderson José Martins Corrêa |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
Family Bike / Thiago
Mecânico |
0868 |
André Feijó Bernstein |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jundiai |
Pedal Japi |
0869 |
Antonio Rogério Rossi Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Vargem |
TECNOBIKE TEAM /
SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA / L & L LUBRIFICANTES |
0870 |
Bruno Stefano dos Santos Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS |
0871 |
Denis Pires de Paula |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Luís do Paratinga |
bike pleice |
0872 |
Diego Rafaim Soares Jardim |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro |
Bacon/avic.saojose/madeireiraromanelli/pieradventure/casadafazenda/centercopiascrz |
0873 |
Diego Squilace Bertuchi |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
espirito santo do
pinhal |
AAP / Edião Bikes |
0874 |
Dilson Luciano Moreira Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Guaratinguetá |
OS BRUTUS / SIERRA /
MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
0875 |
Emerson Anselmo Teodoro |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Baependi |
Alemão Bikes Tean |
0876 |
Felipe Carvalho Capelão |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Santo André |
|
0877 |
Felipe
Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubaté |
|
0878 |
Gustavo Ribeiro do Couto |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
pouso alegre |
|
0879 |
Hector Luiz Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Santa branca |
Lameiros santa branca |
0880 |
Ivan Cesar Martins Marcelino |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Córrego do Ouro |
|
0881 |
Jair Leopoldino
Pereira Vasconcelos Pedal Power |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Pedal Power |
0882 |
Jeanderson Almeida Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São paulo |
Pedal max |
0883 |
Jefferson Bonifácio dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
0884 |
Joao Paulo do Vale |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sao Paulo |
Laguens Race Fit |
0885 |
Joao Paulo Fernandes Palomas |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Team PALOMAS |
0886 |
Juliano Andrade Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS |
0887 |
Leandro Bailon de Freitas |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São bernardo do campo |
|
0888 |
Leandro Correia Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubate |
Taubike - Academia
Estilo livre -Up store. |
0889 |
Leandro da Silva dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
santo antonio do
pinhal |
|
0890 |
Leandro
Godoi |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
0891 |
Lefontene Mota de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Monte Verde |
|
0892 |
Lucas
Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jandira |
LS FIT Assessoria
Esportiva |
0893 |
Luciano Emidio Pedro |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Gonçalo do
Sapucai |
|
0894 |
Luiz Henrique Sant Anna Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bikers Team /
Nakashima Bike Shop |
0895 |
Luiz Paulo Camargo Xavier |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIZ DO
PARAITINGA |
Prefeitura SLP /
Robson bikes |
0896 |
Marcos Paulo Correia Simão |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itajubá |
Central Bike Moove |
0897 |
Miler Pereira Cardoso |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Guararema |
Caqui bikes - Elos
bikers - Mogi Bikers - Família de ciclista - Tia do torresmo |
0898 |
Murilo Cristofoletti |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itu |
MORRO ACIMA MTB |
0899 |
Nilton Tagami Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Barnabé Cycle / Caqui Bikers |
0900 |
Patrick Orieber de Camargo |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
0901 |
Paulo
Orru |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira |
|
0902 |
Pedro Orru Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira |
Barnabe Cycle |
0903 |
Peterson Jose do Nascimento
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Baependi |
|
0904 |
Rafael
Daros |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cerquilho |
|
0905 |
Rafael Felipe Souza de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Campos do Jordao |
|
0906 |
Rafael Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jacarei |
|
0907 |
Renan Bender Roy |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mairiporã |
Tribo do Pedal
Selvagem |
0908 |
Renato Amaral Moreira de Mello |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jundiaí |
Associação Jundiaí de
Esportes/PMJ/The Bikes |
0909 |
Renato Aparecido Vieira da
Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cachoeira Paulista |
Equipe Bacon |
0910 |
Ricardo Aparecido Zago da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jandira |
|
0911 |
Rodrigo da Silva Amaral |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
ATM ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
0912 |
Ruan David Martins Meireles |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mendes |
Equipe Espaço
Bike.Com/Focus |
0913 |
Thiago de Sousa Zonaro |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Louveira |
Pignet internet /
Energy treinamentos |
0914 |
Vanderson Ricardo Pimentel |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sapucaí-Mirim |
Artefatos de Cimento
Dozico |
0915 |
Victor Meriguetti Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Piracicaba |
BioEco Esportes/Bazar
Cristal |
0916 |
Victor Tadioto dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ubatuba |
GERSINHO BIKES /
ESPORTE LAZER AVENTURA E ADRENALINA |
0917 |
Bruno Billa |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
Taiada Bike Team |
0925 |
Luiz Eduardo Lourenço Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
TRILHAS VERDES SJC |
0926 |
Mario Pascual Canonico |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
TRILHAS VERDES SJC |
0927 |
Abel Hiroshi Fernandes Murakami |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
0928 |
Abraão Santos de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cambuí |
|
0929 |
Adimilson Cardoso Júnior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
0930 |
Adriano Antonio |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Maria da Fé |
Bicicletaria Salsicha
bikes |
0931 |
Adriano Barros de Araujo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Pedal Max |
0932 |
Adriano Stefanini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Roque |
PERFORMANCE
INDUSTRIAL E AMBIENTAL |
0933 |
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
Rock Bikers Team Mogi
das Cruzes |
0934 |
Alexandre Fabrício Cenache |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jaguariúna |
|
0935 |
Alexandre Magno da Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida |
Teleférico Aparecida |
0936 |
Alexandre Monteiro do Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
0937 |
Alexandre Rosa Quintilho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ubatuba |
|
0938 |
Anderson Felix |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
BikenBeer /
Paulistano |
0939 |
Anderson Fernando Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
VALGROUP/MC
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
0940 |
Anderson Manoel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
Academia Estilo Livre |
0941 |
Andre de Andrade Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo |
Santa Teresa |
0942 |
Andre Kalup Vasconcelos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
ALL SPORTS STORE |
0943 |
André Luiz Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
|
0944 |
André Meirelles Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe
bacon avicola sao jose madereira romanelli casa da fazenda maqvale center
copia |
0945 |
Augusto Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Bacon |
0946 |
Benjamin Moreira de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
403 |
|
0947 |
Breno Cruz Murta de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Macaé |
Odontoffshore/Mediação/Verde
Folha |
0948 |
Bruno Boscardin Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Votorantim |
Flextronics
International Ltda |
0949 |
Bruno Civolani e Said |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
0950 |
Carlos Adriano Correa Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
Moove Training /
Central Bicicletaria |
0951 |
Carlos Eduardo Yamagi Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santa Isabel |
UCI - SILICOTEX -
NEOPILATES - RODNEY BIKE - POSTO
PETROMARCA - TRYNOVA |
0952 |
Carlos Frederico
Ferreira de Moraes Castilho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
PARACAMBIKE |
0953 |
Christian Marcelo Carneiro e
Pinheiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
BroadNeeds / adMooH |
0954 |
Cláudio Azevedo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
HEAD BIKE Sport /
Atleta de Cristo |
0955 |
Clayton Roberto da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Pindamonhangaba |
SPORTELITE |
0956 |
Cleber
Soares |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Vai Dudu |
0957 |
Cosme Danta Leite |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis |
team
surciclo/angrabikers |
0958 |
Cristian Kleber Soares Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Extrema |
Sport Academia |
0959 |
Daniel da Silva do Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis |
Elos Bikers /
Nakashima Bike Shop |
0960 |
Daniel de Moraes Machado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
0961 |
Daniel Jose Machado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
Bikelokos |
0962 |
Danilo Cintra Grassi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo |
|
0963 |
Danilo Medeiros de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAPICUIBA |
|
0964 |
Denilson ávila Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Espírito Santo do
pinhal |
Aap |
0965 |
Diklan Hipolito de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sorocaba |
STYLLUS BIKE RACE |
0966 |
Dionisio de Souza Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Tatuí |
Gori Bikes Oficina
Especializada |
0967 |
Douglas Rafael da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA |
0968 |
Douglas Robert da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Mega pastel e
nakashima bike |
0969 |
Douglas Sandin Cavalheiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
0970 |
Eder Tiburcio Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Monte Verde |
MONTE VERDE MTB |
0971 |
Ederson Renato da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratingueta |
|
0972 |
Edimar Lopes Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONÇALO DO
SAPUCAÍ |
ROCHA bikers
REFRIGERACAO GOMES |
0973 |
Edivaldo Figueiredo Batista |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cambuí |
Ascicam / ferraz.com |
0974 |
Edmilson de Souza Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
first bikes |
0975 |
Ednilson do Carmo Thompson |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
0976 |
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ribeirao Pires |
|
0977 |
Emerson Alves Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITU |
BOB PAI BOB FILHO |
0978 |
Evaldo Fernando da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
PEDAL BROTHERS RACE
TEAM |
0979 |
Evandro Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo Antonio do
Pinhal |
|
0980 |
Ewerton Hiroaki Ezure |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Pedal Brothers |
0981 |
Fabiano Garcez Lourieri |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon Cruzeiro |
0982 |
Fabio Cabral de Melo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sorocaba |
Agua Brasil poços
artesianos/Ace Oficina Conceito |
0983 |
Fabio Correa dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ABT/Nakashima Bike
Shop/Celso Bikes |
0984 |
Fabio de Mesquita Garcia e
Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Pinheiros - Selva |
0985 |
Fábio dos Santos Leonel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
0986 |
Fabio Ferreira Sales |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
|
0987 |
Fabio Maciotta |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ribeirão Pires |
|
0988 |
Fabio Renato Calegari |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
SIMOVA & RODA
PRESA |
0989 |
Fabricio de Camargo Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL |
SETUR /SANTO ANTONIO
DO PINHAL. |
0990 |
Fabricio Mariani Rossini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
TDP - Nova Lucas Bike |
0991 |
Felipe Carvalho da Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
0992 |
Fernando Brusadin Queiroz |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Barueri |
Catatau |
0993 |
Fernando de Souza Baldi da
Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
MantiQ Bikers |
0994 |
Francis Mello Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0995 |
Franklin Guarise da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí |
PEDAL JUNDIAÍ |
0996 |
Gilson da Costa Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo André |
Esqueleto Gordo |
0997 |
Giuliano
Rodrigues Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Pouso Alegre |
|
0998 |
Glayson Jose dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
TATUXORRO |
0999 |
Guilherme Augusto Ribeiro
Leandro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
|
1000 |
Guilherme Mahfuz Valentim |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
campinas |
|
1001 |
Gustavo Penha Lemes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1002 |
Gustavo R. S. de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1003 |
Helder Dias Kotake |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes Agua
Sapucai Personal Fit Emplanej Construtora Geax Pro |
1004 |
Hermes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Extrema |
equipe sport academia |
1005 |
Humberto Shigueaki Koide |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1006 |
Humberto Toledo Carolei |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Prof. Mosca / M2F1
Empree. Imob. |
1007 |
Igor Bruno da Silva Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IB-MÁQUINA |
1008 |
Israel da Silva Magalhaes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo Andre |
|
1009 |
Ivan Portugal Martins do Rio
Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
|
1010 |
Jackson Moreira Dionizio |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
PEDAL MAX |
1011 |
Jaime dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI |
|
1012 |
Jair Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
diafragma team |
1013 |
Jimmy Taylor Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia |
Camandubikers/clube
da casa |
1014 |
Joao Felipe Lencioni |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caçapava |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM /
300TRIATHLON |
1015 |
João Marcelo de Moraes Dantas |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Prof. Mosca / M2F1
Empree. Imob. |
1016 |
João Paulo Peres Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bikers Team /
Nakashima bikeshop |
1017 |
João Paulo Venturelli |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
EVENTT |
1018 |
Joel Porto da Silva Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Restaurante
Brasileirinho&CIA |
1019 |
Joffre Munhoz Salies |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1020 |
Jorge Alexandre Fernandes Enes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
acessoria race |
1021 |
Jorge Moreira de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cambuí |
Ascicam / Manga Doce
Team / Apoio / Marmoraria Caroana |
1022 |
José Guilherme Moreira Cesar |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida |
|
1023 |
Jose Lopes da Silva Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
salto de pirapora |
klz bikes domingues
inplementos rodoviarios11 |
1024 |
José Nivaldo Mecias Candido |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niterói |
|
1025 |
Juliano Paulo Fratezi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
sao paulo |
|
1026 |
Julien
Lorena |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
MTB - Lorena |
1027 |
Julio Cesar Braga Godoi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JAGUARIUNA |
|
1028 |
Kléber Wilson Igreja |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Cortesia Concreto /
CT Guedes Pisos I dustriais |
1029 |
Leandro da Rosa Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niteroi |
MonsuaBike |
1030 |
Leandro Rodrigues da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Congonhal |
Apoio Prefeitura |
1031 |
Leonardo Nascimento Centi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao lourenco |
|
1032 |
Luciano Monteiro Florence
Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON /
AVÍCULASAOJOSÉ/CASADAFAZENDA/MADEREIRAROMANELLI/MAQVALE/CENTERCOPIAS |
1033 |
Luciano Munhoz Zucherato |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Espírito Santo do
Pinhal |
AAP / EdiaoBikes |
1034 |
Luciano Soares Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Alfenas |
Thunderbikes /
Xtraining |
1035 |
Luciano Souza Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis |
Team Sur Ciclo |
1036 |
Luis Roberto Guimaraes Rezende |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
Bar do luis |
1037 |
Luiz Carlos Pereira Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
pouso alegre |
ciclo sul minas |
1038 |
Luiz Guilherme do Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campos do Jordão |
|
1039 |
Luiz Gustavo Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
1040 |
Luiz Otavio Barbosa de Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
5ways |
1041 |
Luiz Ricardo Camara |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí |
|
1042 |
Marcelo Cabral Assis Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
MantiQ Bikers |
1043 |
Marcelo
Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA |
Cachoeira Radical
Bike |
1044 |
Marcelo Lima Morais |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate |
|
1045 |
Marcelo Petroski dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Bike
Cicle |
1046 |
Marcio Rodrigo Bortolozzi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Trilhas Verdes SJC |
1047 |
Marcos Bastos da Silva Júnior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
To Mortinho mas sou
Finisher/ Dr.Fisio |
1048 |
Marcos Henrique Castanheira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1049 |
Marcos Rogerio da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São luis do
paraitinga |
|
1050 |
Mario Cesar Adaime |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
|
1051 |
Nilo Moreira Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Carapicuíba |
|
1052 |
Nilson Fagundes Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
1053 |
Pablo Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1054 |
Paulo Henrique da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
TRILHAS VERDES SJC. |
1055 |
Rafael Domingues Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiai |
Master Bikers do Japi |
1056 |
Raimundo Nonato Sousa Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
belo horizonte |
Iracemápolis Sao
paulo |
1057 |
Renato Teixeira de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
|
1058 |
Ricardo da Silva Maia |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jaguariúna |
MTB Jaguariúna |
1059 |
Ricardo de Santis Sartori |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Pedro |
Net Computadores |
1060 |
Ricardo Domingues Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itu |
Bike Aliança MTB/
Itu- S.P |
1061 |
Ricardo Vieira Ervedeira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo André |
|
1062 |
Roberto Ribeiro Azevedo Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
CHATVTB / DEBI &
LOIDE RACING TEAM |
1063 |
Robson Nogueira Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Pedal Max |
1064 |
Rodolpho Floreano Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes/Água
Sapucai/Geax/Pro/Personal Fit |
1066 |
Rodrigo Giovani Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
Central
Bike/Marcondes Açai /Moove |
1067 |
Rodrigo Lopes Affonso |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1068 |
Rogério Carelli Reis Mello |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratingueta |
|
1069 |
Rogerio de Lucca Longo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao paulo |
Matadentro aventura
/cicloravena |
1070 |
Rogerio de Paula Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate |
Taubate/Hoffman XCO |
1071 |
Sergio Adriano Domingues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salto de Pirapora |
klz bikes domingues
inplementos rodoviarios |
1072 |
Thiago
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
RodaLivreClubeCiclismo/Velodrome/ATTD |
1073 |
Tiago Farias de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
Diva Buffet /
Resen-munk |
1074 |
Tomas Ramos de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1075 |
Vanderlei de Jesus Gonçalves
Taboada |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Suzano |
BIKE NAKASHIMA SUZANO
/ EHS-SUZANO |
1076 |
Victor da Silva Rego Cerdeira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1077 |
Vinicio Carlos dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
sapucai mirim |
|
1078 |
Vinicius dos Santos Spavieri |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São bernardo do campo |
pedal race |
1079 |
Wagner Caciano dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
/ SAPÃO BIKESHOP |
1080 |
Wanderley Brasil dos Santos
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Porto Alegre |
BIKEiros de Pinda /
GT MTBclub |
1081 |
Wendel Soares da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Arapei |
|
1082 |
Wesley Gustavo da Silva Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis |
wrt de angra |
1083 |
Wilian Camilo Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Diadema |
|
1084 |
Wilson
Ziolli |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Matadentro 3FG |
1085 |
Alex Hideki Nakashima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Elos Bikers /
Nakashima Bike Shop |
1086 |
Alex Teixeira de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis |
Elos Bikers /
Nakashima Bike Shop |
1087 |
Luiz Rogério Laurindo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
1221 |
Ademir
de Faria Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
|
1222 |
Adriano Francisco dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
PoupEx Triathlon AvEx |
1223 |
Alexander Minns |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO |
|
1224 |
Alexandre Ribeiro da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Niteroi |
EQUIFAMILIA |
1225 |
Alisson Rodrigues Mendonca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Luis do
Paraitinga |
|
1226 |
Aloizio Soares de Oliveira
Júnior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
|
1227 |
Angelo Arantes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1228 |
Angelo Soares Stassi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jundiaí |
turma do pedal
Jundiaí |
1229 |
Antonimar Honorato |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Planeta Bike |
1230 |
Benedito Paulo de Castilho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1231 |
Breno Henrique C de Arantes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
BicyGo RaceTeam |
1232 |
Bruno Paiva de Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
|
1233 |
Caio Henrique Angenendt |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santa Isabel |
UCI - SILICOTEX -
NEOPILATES - RODNEY BIKE - POSTO
PETROMARCA - TRY NOVA |
1234 |
Carlo Rodrigo de Faria
Marastoni |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Tatuxorro |
1235 |
Carlos Alberto Santa Clara
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Camanducaia |
JF MINAS SEGUROS
CAMANDUBIKERS |
1236 |
Carlos Antonio da Silva Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraibuna |
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA -
BAR RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
1237 |
Carlos Eduardo Wohlers |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Extrema |
|
1238 |
Carlos Leandro Rodriguez Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS team / RJ |
1239 |
Christian David Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
|
1240 |
Christiano Guidotti Carrão |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Monte Verde |
MONTE VERDE MTB-
trilha norte bike store |
1241 |
Claudemir Donizeti de Moura |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí |
VELOTERRA MTB |
1242 |
Claudio Seeberger de Mattos
Abreu |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1243 |
Daniel Patricio Sanchez Labadia |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
DESAFIO RURAL MTB |
1244 |
Daniel Pinheiro |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1245 |
Davi Feversani |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Banzo do Mato |
1246 |
Denis Vieira Barreto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
D.V.BARRETO
Odontologia. |
1247 |
Djair de Aquino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Espaço bike |
1248 |
Donizeti Aparecido da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campos do jordão |
Os mantiqueira Adri
nascimento |
1249 |
Duda
Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Jari bikers |
1250 |
édson de Souza Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Olimpio Noronha |
|
1251 |
Edson Luis Bizzi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Triatlo CAvEx -
POUPEx |
1252 |
Elson Hideki Ezure |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
pedal brothers mogi |
1253 |
Evandro da Silva Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
|
1254 |
Everson
Moura |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratingueta |
|
1255 |
Everton Costa e Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
adrenalina bike |
1256 |
Everton Macedo de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
JBI BIKES |
1257 |
Fabiano Pelegrini Patricio |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
PedalPanela/BarbaBikes/Interbombas |
1258 |
Fábio Caiban Bruno |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Equidureza |
1260 |
Fábio Luiz Bonaldi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratinguetá |
Os Brutos |
1261 |
Fabio Rocha da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itamonte |
Picu Bikers |
1262 |
Fabio Rosemar Nunes da Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ubatuba |
GERSINHO BIKES /
ESPORTE LAZER AVENTURA E ADRENALINA |
1263 |
Fabricio Fagundes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1264 |
Fernando Penha Lemes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Abilit Soluçoes em
Infra |
1265 |
Flavio Antonio Tresso |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Pedal Race |
1266 |
Fulvio Luiz Pereira Jolo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1267 |
Geremias Prestes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Piedade |
ciclismo piedade |
1268 |
Giscard Francimeire Cintra
Veloso |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itajubá |
|
1269 |
Givaldo Soares da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Equipe probike ubatuba |
1270 |
Guilherme Fernando dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caçapava |
Eu |
1271 |
Gustavo Geovany Araujo do Carmo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1272 |
Gustavo Motta de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Ação arquitetura e construção |
1273 |
Henrique Klein R. Magalhaes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Salto |
Matadentro / STB |
1274 |
Heryane Juliano da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
associação bikers de
caraguá prefeitura de caraguatatuba |
1275 |
Joao Carlos Vieira Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Maranga Team |
1276 |
Jobert Leite do Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1277 |
José Fernando Camargo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratinguetá |
Vizion Bikes |
1278 |
José Maurício de Resende Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Três Corações |
PEDALAÇAO |
1279 |
Jose Mauro dos Santos Maria |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
1280 |
José Otaviano Freire Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pouso Alegre |
|
1281 |
José Renato Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itajubá |
Moove - Central Bike
Itajubá |
1282 |
José Roberto Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
GEBRAN BIKERS |
1283 |
Lecio Ferreira de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
HEAD BIKER |
1284 |
Leonardo Machado de Azevedo
Vilela |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Belo Horizonte |
Altos Cumes |
1285 |
Luciano Ferreira da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1286 |
Luciano Floresta |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1287 |
Luiz Carlos Felix Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1288 |
Luiz Claudio Gomes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
|
1289 |
Luiz Fabio Faria |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campos do Jordão |
Apoio adriana
nascimento |
1290 |
Luiz Guedes Tavares Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1291 |
Luiz Gustavo Bastos de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
|
1292 |
Luiz Gustavo Mouro |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty |
1293 |
Luiz Henrique Ayala da Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Niterói |
CICLE
AYALA/PROTECH/PRO QUALITY |
1294 |
Luiz Mario Fernandes Botossi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
GO RUN |
1295 |
Luiz Olimpio Morais dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí |
TATUXORRO/SBKRACING |
1296 |
Marcel Plinio da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
|
1297 |
Marcelo Augusto Marques Colombo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
PNEU MURCHO |
1298 |
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Aparecida |
|
1299 |
Marcelo Fernandes de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Planet Assessoria
Esportiva |
1300 |
Marcelo Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
1301 |
Marcelo Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Parati |
Parati
racing |
1302 |
Márcio Rogério Bueno |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Camanducaia |
Exército Brasileiro
14 GAC |
1303 |
Marco Aurelio Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cambuí |
|
1304 |
Marcos Aurelio Lisboa |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
INTEGRALMEDICA / LUCK
COMUNICAÇÃO |
1305 |
Mario João Alves de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1306 |
Martin Schmidt Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Zoomin.TV |
1307 |
Max
Argentin |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jundiaí |
|
1308 |
Mizael Martins de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
Maicon Amaro Team /
Pedal Bike Shop Ubatuba |
1309 |
Moises Francelino de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos campos |
MARANGA TEAM |
1310 |
Moisés Moreira Guida Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Juiz de fora |
BIKER FORCE IMPÉRIO DO CORPO E POLAR REFRIGERAÇÃO |
1311 |
Pedro Medeiros Merhy |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
Pneu murcho |
1313 |
Renato Massashi Noguti |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
PEDAL BROTHERS |
1314 |
Renato Minnone |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JANDIRA |
|
1315 |
Renato Patelli Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1316 |
Ricardo Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
LHCOLUS |
1317 |
Ricardo Luis Caetano Rondino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
Cycle Cousins /
CycleMotion |
1318 |
Ricardo Rabelo Macedo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
RM3 |
1319 |
Ricardo Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
carapicuiba |
Flextronics |
1320 |
Roberto Silas Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Regis Bike |
1321 |
Roberto Souza da Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santo André |
|
1322 |
Robson José Veronez |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
são José dos campos |
|
1323 |
Rodney Medeiros Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santa Isabel |
|
1324 |
Rodrigo Allegretti Bonaparte |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
\"KESTAL\" Acessórios Fitness de Alta Performance. |
1325 |
Rodrigo Andrade Filgueiras |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1326 |
Rodrigo Pires Roxo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
1327 |
Roger Archeti Rodrigues Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
itajuba |
ADVENTURE TEAM |
1328 |
Rogerio Rodrigues de Paiva
Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
1329 |
Rogério Romonsini |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itu |
Morro Acima MTB |
1330 |
Rogerio
Rossi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1331 |
Rossini Serapião Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO |
EQUIPE BACON
-AVIC.SÃO JOSÉ/ MAD.ROMANELLI/MAQVALE/CENTER COPIAS/PÍER/SETA VEIC./S.R |
1332 |
Rubens Vinicius de Aguiar
Loberto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
1333 |
Sergio Rogerio de Carvalho
Roque |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
resende |
amigos da bike |
1334 |
Sidney Batista Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARMO DO RIO CLARO |
|
1335 |
Silas Fonseca Caldeira da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Grupo Padrao
nakashimabikeshop rock bikers |
1336 |
Silvio David de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU |
|
1337 |
Tebio L. A. Neves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon -
Cruzeiro-SP |
1338 |
Uilian Alves Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
QUEIMADOS |
|
1339 |
Valdir dos Santos Cipriano |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
CICLOASSSUNCAO.COM.BR |
1340 |
Yves de Carvalho Arnaud |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caçapava |
|
1341 |
Alexandre Kalup
Vasconcelos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
PLANO SAUDE SUL
AMERICA |
1352 |
Abel de Oliveira Maia |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
1353 |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ubatuba |
Pedal Ubatuba Bike
Shop Maicom Amaro Team e Maxxfiber |
1354 |
Adriano da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS |
1355 |
Adriano Richard Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Carapicuíba |
ACTION WAY assessoria
esportiva |
1356 |
Adriano Silva de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
1357 |
Alan
Kahl |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1358 |
Alexandre Rosa |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1359 |
Alvaro Takanobu Uwada |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Suzano |
Pedal Brothers |
1360 |
Anderson Luis de Souza Barros |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté |
Triathlon Poupex/AvEx
- Academia Cunzolo Acqua - Academia Sport Fitness |
1361 |
Anderson Teodoro da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO |
100Boleto |
1362 |
André Simões Xavier de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
BAR CARIOCA DA GEMA |
1363 |
Andrei Helayel Maia |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Cicle Ayala |
1364 |
Antonio Carlos G. Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Etanóis |
1365 |
Antonio Carlos Gianasi Della
Nina |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires |
DKS
BIKE |
1366 |
Antonio Sergio Gomes Paes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Tiete |
|
1367 |
Arlem Almeida Ramos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Belo Horizonte |
Moutanbike -BH |
1368 |
Aroldo Marcus de Andrade Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
BicyGo Raceteam -
Q-Bike |
1369 |
Arthur Junqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
1370 |
Austin Russell Crook |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1371 |
Carlos Alberto Polezel |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itatiba |
Mecanica Polezel -
Bike Croys |
1372 |
Carlos Gama Nagar |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
BikenBeer /
Paulistano |
1373 |
Carlos Henrique Severino |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe
BACON/casadafazenda/AvicolaSJose/made.Romanelli/maqvale/starita/centercópias |
1374 |
Cezario Barbosa Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Pindamonhangaba |
SPORTS ELITE/VEREADOR
MAGRÃO |
1375 |
Claudio Luis Mansur Abud |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté |
|
1376 |
Claudio Sanches Bernstein |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí |
PEDAL JAPI |
1377 |
Claudionor Alberto dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São jose dos campos |
pedebreque |
1378 |
Daniel Martinho Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí |
PEDAL JAPI |
1379 |
Denis Israel Barbosa |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itajubá |
MASTER USINAGEM |
1380 |
Douglas Pratti |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO |
REGIS BIKE |
1381 |
Edemir Gomes Fernandes Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cachoeira paulista |
cachoeira radical
bike / equipe bacon |
1382 |
Eduardo Werneck da Rocha Gómez |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter tuche |
1383 |
Fabio Gonzalez |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
campos do jordao |
pai e filho |
1384 |
Fabio Gonzalez |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
campos do jordao |
pai e filho |
1385 |
Fabio Gonzalez |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
campos do jordao |
pai e filho |
1386 |
Fernando Brian Moyna |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
CELISA |
1387 |
Fernando C. Olinto |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Ritchie & Co. |
1388 |
Fernando Rodrigues Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ipatinga |
Horto Bicicletas |
1389 |
Flavio
Magtaz |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1390 |
Gerson Monteiro de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO MTB
RACING TEAM |
1391 |
Jair Lopes Paradella |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guarulhos |
|
1392 |
Joao Carlos Coelho Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
PROF MOSCA |
1393 |
Jorge Gonçalves Motta |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena - sp |
Trilha Bike Lorena |
1394 |
José Carlos da Costa Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Campos do Jordão |
|
1395 |
José Luiz Altelino |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
CLARINHA |
1396 |
Jose Mauro de Luca |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao bernardo do campo |
nova lucas bike |
1397 |
Jose Wagner Banterli Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Campinas |
---- |
1399 |
Luiz Eduardo Pacheco |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1400 |
Marcello Costa de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo |
|
1401 |
Marcelo da Silva Cocha |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Ravena/5ways
coaching/KMC/Ciclo Ravena Bike Fit |
1402 |
Marcelo Frasson |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí |
|
1403 |
Marcelo Silva Massukado |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO |
Chat
VTB/Debi&Lóide Racing Team/Pedal Urbano |
1404 |
Marco Aurélio Sacramento |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guaratinguetá (SP) |
Os Brutus/Zezinho
Mat. Constr./Mariano |
1405 |
Marcos Cardeano |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1406 |
Milton Toshiyuki Koyama |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1407 |
Osmair Bulgarelli |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
1408 |
Paulo Fernando Buarque de
Gusmão |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1409 |
Paulo Manoel da Silva Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Club Athletico
Paulistano |
1410 |
Paulo Mauricio Maciotta |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires |
|
1411 |
Paulo
Moraca |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1412 |
Paulo Roberto Armel Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1413 |
Pedro Morais da Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Nova Serrana |
|
1414 |
Ricardo Rodrigues Coelho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS |
KM/H - Montanha &
Aventura |
1415 |
Rodrigo de Mattos e Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Juiz de Fora |
Bike School / ERT
Uniformes / Bagal Bikes |
1416 |
Rogério Alves Pontes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende |
Cicle dois
irmãos/Pneus 56 |
1417 |
Rogério de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Varginha |
HAMMERFALLS |
1418 |
Ronaldo Mariano |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA |
OS BRUTUS / SIERRA /
MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1419 |
Sandro Alvarado Martin |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PIEDADE |
MM MADEIREIRA MARTIN |
1420 |
Sandro Montico |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
1421 |
Sandro
Sabag |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
PedalAlpha |
1422 |
Sérgio Hideki Yasuda |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1423 |
Silvio Cesar da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JAGUARIUNA |
JAGUARIÚNA |
1424 |
Silvio Cesar Freire Arcanjo |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena |
|
1425 |
Vanderlei Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Suzano |
- |
1426 |
Victor Alexandre Ferreira
Tarini |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
PEDAL MAX |
1427 |
Wagner
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cruzeiro |
WS ETIQUETAS/AVICOLA
SAO JOSE/MAD. ROMANELLI /CENTER COPIAS/MAQVALE |
1428 |
Wagner Temugin Torigoe |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo |
|
1429 |
Paulo Cesar Renno de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
taubate |
|
1430 |
Sandro Badaro |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
1439 |
Adão Saraiva de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATY |
Pedal Paraty Team /
Academia Elite / Rest Caramujo / Bike Show |
1440 |
Adilson
Frias |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santo André |
|
1441 |
Aguinaldo dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ubatuba |
PEDAL BIKE SHOP
UBATUBA NUTRISPORTY |
1442 |
Alexandre Galeote Ruiz |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
MogiBikers |
1443 |
Alexandre Luiz da Silva Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Guaratinguetá |
Brutus - Center Med |
1444 |
André
Ibeas |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de janeiro |
Ibeas |
1445 |
Andre Segantin |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Cotia |
GAMAIA |
1446 |
Carlos Eduardo Pimenta
Guimaraes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1447 |
César Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taboão da Serra |
Banzo do Mato |
1448 |
Christiano Fonsecafilho |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Rio Off Road |
1449 |
Cláudio Scarpa |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU |
POUSADA VILA MINAS -
GRANJA SANTA MARTA - MOVA-SE STÚDIO |
1450 |
Clovis Pedroni Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO |
POLIBIKERS / PEDAL DO
VILA |
1451 |
Devanil
Mazzo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Morungaba |
ciclo
aventura/endurance team |
1452 |
Diogo Teixeira Soares |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
Cocina Urbana |
1453 |
Edilberto Pires de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1454 |
Fernando Luiz de Queiroz e
Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty |
1455 |
Francisco Simoes de Araujo
Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté |
bike place |
1456 |
Jair Carlos Moura Matos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MENDES |
|
1457 |
Joao Luis Cumerlato |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
sao paulo |
CONECTCAR |
1458 |
Joao Luiz de Toledo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL |
|
1459 |
João Roberto de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1460 |
José André de Freitas Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1461 |
José Carlos Mathias |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santo Antônio de
Posse |
Infinity Bike/Light
Bikes/Mecânica JT |
1462 |
Léo Gregório de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Nova Iguaçu |
|
1463 |
Letacio Benicio Jansen Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Carioca da Gema /
Walter Tuche |
1464 |
Luis Claudio M Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sorocaba |
MTB Sorocaba |
1465 |
Marcelino José de Figueiredo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Boa Esperança |
Bikelokos |
1466 |
Marcelo Casares Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
escola dinamis rj |
1467 |
Marcelo de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté |
Adrenalina Bikes |
1468 |
Marcelo Santos Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
Global Line |
1470 |
Olympio Agustin Severo
Wanderley |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
|
1471 |
Oton Luis da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
Amigos da Bike |
1472 |
Pascoal Scianni Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Passa Quatro |
|
1473 |
Renato Rubens Fargnolli |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
CICLO
ASSUNÇÃO-IMPERIO PILATES |
1474 |
Rene
Hebeisen |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Jundiaí |
pedal japi |
1475 |
Roberto de Paiva Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1476 |
Rogério de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Barra do Piraí |
MALAKABADOS DA BIKE |
1477 |
Ronaldo Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
|
1478 |
Silvio Carobressi |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Pedal Alpha |
1479 |
Wagner da Roz Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Leme |
DA ROZ |
1480 |
Wagner do Espirito Santo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santa Isabel |
solid academia objetivo super
visão |
1481 |
Walter de Mattos Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1482 |
Walter Unterrichter Rechtenthal |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1493 |
Alexandre Costa e Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo |
SIMOVA $ Roda Presa |
1494 |
Carlos Alberto da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Peruíbe |
|
1495 |
Delcio Prates da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
Maranga Team -
Marcondes Cesar |
1496 |
Dinei Teixeira Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Mairiporã |
|
1497 |
Divino Rugiano |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Lucas Bike |
1498 |
Francisco Claret Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
ITAJUBA |
MAGNA-ANA
PAULA-THIAGO-ASHLISA |
1499 |
Gerson Marques Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao PAulo |
|
1500 |
Hamilton Caleffi |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao bernardo do campo |
Nova Lucas Bike |
1501 |
José Aparecido de Paula Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
TATUXORRO |
1502 |
Luis Eduardo Fontana |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Resende |
Amigos da Bike |
1503 |
Luiz Roberto Coimbra Chaves |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo |
Pedal do Vila |
1504 |
Marcio Bordello Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Jacarei |
velo terra / hidrofer |
1505 |
Marcio Flavio Nery Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1506 |
Milton
Diniz |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
4SEASONSmtb |
1507 |
Paulo Roberto Feitosa |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
sapucai mirim |
|
1508 |
Pedro Henrique Paiva Daves |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Cruzilia |
Daves Laboratorio
Anal.Clinicas |
1509 |
Pedro Villaca Renault de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1510 |
Reginaldo Jose Negri Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1511 |
Ricardo Kolesnikovas |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1512 |
Rogério Galvao Ultramari |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Santa Isabel |
SOLID ACADEMIA -
BIROTA BICICLETARIA |
1513 |
Sérgio Luiz Barboza das Chagas |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
PARAIBA DO SUL |
CATWALK
SPORTS/IMOBILIÁRIA CARLOS CHAGAS |
1514 |
Vicente Ferrer Nunes |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Resende |
|
1515 |
Yvan Masset Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro |
MASSET ADV. |
1522 |
Antonio Jose Marion |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São José dos Campos |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1523 |
Eduardo Osorio |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
walter touche |
1524 |
Fernando Guena de Oliveira
Libertini |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Campinas |
|
1525 |
Francisco Agrimar Severino |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA |
OS BRUTUS / SIERRA /
MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1526 |
Ivan de Oliveira Geraidine
Filho |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Resende |
|
1527 |
Joel Calazans Dias |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Belo Horizonte |
|
1528 |
José Celso de Azeredo
Terclavers |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Eletrica Celtec |
1529 |
Labieno Mendonça |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo |
|
1530 |
Luiz Alberto Barros de Castro |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1531 |
Mauricio dos Santos |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Jundiaí |
Associaçao jundiai de
esporte / First bikes / Maxxis / Peks / Lightnessrc |
1532 |
Nelson Boscolo |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Sao paulo |
WE GO Transporte |
1533 |
Nelson da Silva Bizzarra |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Vassouras |
MBK/MTB/VASSOURAS |
1534 |
Percy
Blanco |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Santana de Parnaiba |
Galileo Bike |
1535 |
Ricardo Luiz de Figueiredo |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Jose dos Campos |
|
1536 |
Vincenzo Iaconelli |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
SÃO PAULO |
|
1537 |
Wanderley Pavanello Torchio |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo |
polibiker |
1543 |
Andre
Fogar |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Osasco |
COYOTES BIKES OSASCO
MR SPORT |
1544 |
Andre Virgilio Lopes |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
UBATUBA |
|
1545 |
Fabio Sciarra Lucato |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Leme |
SEL LEME/SPORT
BIKE-KRONUS BIKE- LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1546 |
Fernando Carvalho dos Santos |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Itapetininga |
KALANGO DOIDO / SEC
ESPORTES DE ITAPETININGA-SP |
1547 |
Gustavo Tetsuo Midorikawa |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São José dos Campos |
FAMILY BIKE - CONDOR
BIKE - ENERGY SPORT |
1548 |
Jefferson Ricardo Spimpolo |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São José do Rio Preto |
Soul Cycles |
1549 |
Marcelo Graciano |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São Francisco Xavier |
|
1555 |
Carlos Alberto Camargo Luz |
Nilton
Cesar |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São Paulo |
Adora bike |
1555 |
Nilton
Cesar |
Carlos Alberto Camargo Luz |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
Adora bike |
1557 |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
Luiz Fernando Guanaes Jaques |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Suzano |
JAQUESKINDRED / TENIS
CLUBE DE SUZANO |
1557 |
Luiz Fernando Guanaes Jaques |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
JAQUESKINDRED / TENIS
CLUBE DE SUZANO |
1559 |
Jilmar de Lima Oliveira |
Julio Antonio de Lima Oliveira |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1559 |
Julio Antonio de Lima Oliveira |
Jilmar de Lima Oliveira |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São José dos Campos |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1563 |
Adriana Dalman Boccia |
Luli
Cox |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
Flower People team |
1563 |
Luli
Cox |
Adriana Dalman Boccia |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São Paulo |
Flower People team |
1569 |
Adriele Alves Mendes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão |
Filhos da
Mantiqueira/ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1570 |
Amanda Marques Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Taubaté |
Bike Place |
1571 |
Amanda Souza Lima |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
1572 |
Camila Melo Villela |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
Trek Brasil/
Bontrager/ Sbr Sport/ Della Sports / Prefeitura de S.J.Campos/ Personal Fi |
1573 |
Joyce Aparecida Noronha |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Itanhandu |
Espaco bike.com/Focus |
1574 |
Karol Cosma de Camargo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Paulínia |
Associação Esportes
Jundiaí - First Bikes - Tadeu Personal -Agrega-FDV -OfficeGarage |
1575 |
Larissa Brasa da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Botucatu |
PM BOTUCATU/
SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ BLOG PROF ARNALDO |
1576 |
Larissa Castelari de Lima |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Jacareí |
Avulsa |
1577 |
Lilian Ferreira Raveli |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
itu |
RAVELECO EMBALAGENS |
1578 |
Rafaela Montico |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Morungaba |
Ciclo Aventura /
Endurance Team |
1579 |
Thais Medeiros |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Itu |
Barba Bikes |
1586 |
Ana Cristina M. Oliveira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Caçapava |
|
1587 |
Fabiane de Andrade Alves dos
Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac |
1588 |
Luciana Braga de Godoi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Jundiaí |
First Bikes.
Associação de esporte de Jundiaí. |
1589 |
Michele Cristina Oliveira da
Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Cambui |
AC Madeiras |
1590 |
Michelle Ferrari Burgi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Ubatuba |
MATEAM/Pedal Bike
Shop Ubatuba |
1592 |
Napoliane Costa Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Guaratingueta |
|
1593 |
Patrícia Ribeiro da Pós |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Jundiai |
First Bikers |
1594 |
Stephanie Camargo Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Poços de Caldas |
Serra são Domingos e
academia performance |
1595 |
Thaise Braz Azevedo de Souza |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
HE TREINAMENTO |
1596 |
Liliany Emilli de
Moraes Santos Nogueira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
Monte verde mtb |
1603 |
Ana Lúcia Gonçalves Cardoso |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Campos do Jordão |
Studio Fitness
Oficina do Corpo |
1604 |
Ana Paula Maeda |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
1605 |
Bruna da Silva Toledo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Caçapava |
Bike Way/Valpar
Corretora/Bdifferent Bike Fit |
1606 |
Bruna Tatiana de Souza Melo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Cambuí |
|
1607 |
Caroline Estigarribia Buss
Macedo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Resende |
RM3 |
1608 |
Fabiana Aparecida Faria |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
SIMOVA & Roda
Presa |
1609 |
Irene Torres de Moura |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Ubatuba |
Pedal Ubatuba Bike
Shop Maicom Amaro Team e Maxxfiber |
1610 |
Kelly Carolina Pereira Cabral |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SAO PAULO |
Equipe Prof. Mosca /
M2F1 Empree. Imob. |
1611 |
Kelly Cristina Barbalho |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Tribo do Pedal
Selvagem [TPS] |
1612 |
Marina da Mata Monduzzi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Belo Horizonte |
|
1613 |
Michelli Monteiro dos Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá |
|
1614 |
Renata Alves Dias Kotake |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes Agua
Sapucai Personal Fit Emplanej Construtora Geax Pro |
1615 |
Renata Ferreira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Itu |
Equipe C10 |
1616 |
Silvia Augusta da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
piracicaba |
Osasco/ Clinica do
Ciclista |
1617 |
Tamara Pesoti Netto |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO
PInhal |
Loja Pro Runner / AAP |
1624 |
Adriana Ap.faziolli Almeida
Dias |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubate |
Taubate / Hoffman XCO |
1625 |
Alessandra Aparecida Gonçalves |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
Central
Bike/Marcondes Açai /Moove |
1626 |
Ana Carolina de Moraes Lotufo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Tremembe |
Sapão Bike Shop |
1628 |
Bianca de Botton |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
CHICO SANTOS TEAM |
1629 |
Carolina Ronconi Marçon |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
TAUBATÉ |
|
1630 |
Celia Regina Satiko Nishio |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1631 |
Claudia Regina Nadai Franciulli |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Sorocaba |
BURGMAN/ACE
OFICINA/AGUABRASIL/PEIXEPRO/GRAFICA PARATODOS |
1632 |
Danielle Gava Mendes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Vai Dudu |
1633 |
Fabiola Luz da Trindade |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Osasco |
TPS - Tribo do Pedal
Selvagem |
1634 |
Giselia Patricia Garavelo
Galvão |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José Dos Campos |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSONAL FIT / GEAX / PRO |
1635 |
Jakeline Karla Prates Alves |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Ubatuba |
Pedal Ubatuba Bike
Shop/Maicon Amaro Team |
1636 |
Karina Veneziani Pereira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1637 |
Patricia Oliveira Preto Alonso |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1638 |
Regina Ap Morbideli Wohlers |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Extrema |
|
1639 |
Renata Siqueira da Fonseca |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
ERS |
1640 |
Simone Maria Arruda |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
First
Bikes/Associacão Jundiaí/Maxxis |
1641 |
Simone
Matias |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1642 |
Stefania Pinheiro |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1643 |
Ana Paula Belli Ramalho |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Espírito Santo do
Pinhal |
Loja Pró Runner /
AAP- Associação de Atletas de Pinhal |
1648 |
Arlam Abbas Chaves |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Belo Horizonte |
OCE |
1649 |
Carla
Lavigne |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1650 |
Christiane Souza Santos Paiva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
NOVA LIMA |
MOUNTAIN BIKE BH |
1651 |
Cristiane Benelli Carrão |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Monte verde |
MONTE VERDE MTB-
trilha norte bike store |
1652 |
Eliana Marques Rosa Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
|
1653 |
Gisele Calabrez |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA / BRASIL ADVENTURE SPORTS |
1654 |
Maria Eunice Beltrami |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Jundiai |
Pedal Japi |
1655 |
Sheila Andrade de Paula |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Guaratingueta |
|
1656 |
Simone Dominicali de Souza
Leite |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Atibaia |
|
1657 |
Telma Cerqueira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Sorocaba |
Burgman/ACE/ 4M/Águas
Brasil/ Paratodos/Peixe Pró |
1658 |
Thais Abigail Becker |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
BBT / Sigvaris Sport
/ Suplemento e Cia / SBR |
1659 |
Thais Alvarenga |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
4SEASONSmtb |
1660 |
Rodrigo Fernando Vaz Pedrozo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas |
|
1666 |
Carolina Coachman Rombauer |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Sao paulo |
Pedal Power/ Adriana
Nascimento |
1667 |
Flavia Pereira Bissoli Mariano |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA |
OS BRUTUS / SIERRA /
MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1669 |
Ludmila Pinheiro Rodrigues
Curvo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Agro Curvo |
1670 |
Maribele Cristina Silva da Roz |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Leme, SP |
DA ROZ |
1671 |
Santuzza Andrade de Affonseca |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
1672 |
Lucinea Batista de Farias
Pimentel |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Taubate |
Casa da esfiha |
1679 |
Maria Aparecida Ventura |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Caraguatatuba |
ASSOC. BIKERS DE
CARAGUA E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAGUATATUBA |
1680 |
Marisa Soares Alvarenga |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
São José dos Campos |
Silvestre Bike/ Power
Nutri suplementos |
1681 |
Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
1682 |
Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
GRANJA RJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|