Relação
de inscritos para # 2a etapa BIGBIKER Taubaté - SP |
|
|
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
0001 |
Halysson Ferreira |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
PATROCINIO-MG |
FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL |
0002 |
Alessandro Viera Machado |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
SAO PAULO-SP |
COELHOS BKE |
0003 |
Alex Sandro Rocha |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São paulo-SP |
WOODY |
0004 |
Alexandre Mantovani |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Gelato
Borelli/Aroeira/Ativa Industrial/Radioplan/Grafimel/Cia Athletica |
0005 |
Altair Emidio Trindade Junior |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Paracambi-RJ |
|
0007 |
Caio
Guatelli |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0008 |
Daniel Maia Tavares |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende-RJ |
Frank Bike / Mult
Real / Resen Munck |
0009 |
Douglas José Luiz Neto |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Uberlândia-MG |
funvic soul cycling
team |
0010 |
Edson Luis Corradi |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
CATANDUVA-SP |
giant/casadoce/unimed/açucarcaravelas/jnappi/postoveni/pedalacatanduva/semprebike |
0011 |
Flavio Teixeira da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-PA |
Dal Bikes |
0012 |
Geraldo Rodrigues da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
BROU CANNONDALE
KAILASH TEAM CICLOVIA |
0013 |
Jaisson Wagner Wasconcelos da
Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Porto real-RJ |
popó bike |
0014 |
Jefferson Bonifácio dos Santos |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
0015 |
João Paulo Firmino Pereira |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Batatais-SP |
SCOTT/ Pedal Pró/
Cofrana FIAT/ Oficina Brasil/ Amendola Group |
0016 |
José Luís Nogueira |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu-MG |
ASTRO / Frank Bike /
Mult Real / Resen Munck |
0018 |
Kaio Cezar da Silva Cordeiro |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Cantagalo-RJ |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING/GARIN/SPECIALIZED/OBORN/GAMELA |
0019 |
Leandro Donizete dos Santos |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
trek bontraiger
shimano goegeus desafius estilo livre adrina nascimento santos memorial |
0020 |
Luciano Pereira |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Jundiaí-SP |
associacao jundiai de
esportes pmj / the bikes |
0021 |
Luis Felipe Contini Flores |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Osasco-SP |
hjs motos e carros de
transportes |
0022 |
Maikon Pontes dos Santos |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
Clube Jair Braga de
Ciclismo |
0023 |
Marcio de Oliveira Abreu |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0024 |
Moises Joao Soares |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
vc pedalar |
0025 |
Orlando Alves Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Campo limpo
paulista-SP |
Specialized Factory
Team / MaxTitanium / KMC / CicloRavena |
0026 |
Rildo Adriano Leoncio |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Suzano-SP |
Vamos
Pedalar/Suzano/Kakatoo |
0027 |
Roberto Marcolino da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São José do
Barreiro-SP |
Prefeitura municipal
de São José do Barreiro |
0028 |
Robson Ferreira da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Mendes-RJ |
GO Treinos / AMAZONAS
Bike |
0034 |
Ana Paula Elias |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Santos-SP |
MTBtrip TEAM |
0035 |
Carla
Prada |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0036 |
Carla Regina de Souza |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Limeira-SP |
Avulso |
0037 |
Daniela Del Corona |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Rio de Jaaneiro-RJ |
|
0038 |
Elisa Mara Aureliano Gali |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
0039 |
Lais
Saes |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT/EXSA/YAMABIKE/FUEL
SUPLEMENTOS/PROSHOCK |
0040 |
Lilian Pedroso |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Campinas-SP |
|
0041 |
Luciene Ferreira da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
FUNVIC SOUL CYCLING
TEAM SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
0042 |
Luiza Cerqueira da Silva |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0043 |
Marcia Cardinali |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0044 |
Mariana Carcute |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Jundiai-SP |
FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL |
0045 |
Mirella Nascimento |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Jundiaí-SP |
Corratec Bikes Brasil
/ Gebran Bikers |
0046 |
Patricia Bertolucci |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana
nascimento/Special Trip |
0047 |
Patricia Sudario Assis |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Sao paulo-SP |
lar nossa senhora
aparecida |
0048 |
Sara Maniezo Moyses |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Itapira-SP |
EQUIPE CABRAL
BIKESHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0049 |
Viviane Favery Costa |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo-SP |
Specialized Factory
Team / Pedal Urbano / Caçula de Pneus |
0055 |
Cauê Rodrigues Silva |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
0056 |
Felipe Talvani Sontini |
|
JUNIOR |
Restinga-SP |
Compre Mais
Supermercado / RF Treinamento |
0057 |
Gabriel Ferreira Santa Clara |
|
JUNIOR |
Camanducaia-MG |
CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA
CLARA COMÉRCIO DE FRIOS |
0058 |
Gabriel Vinicius Costa |
|
JUNIOR |
Jundiaí-SP |
|
0059 |
Gustavo Soares Cruz |
|
JUNIOR |
Cantagalo-RJ |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING/SPECIALIZED/GARMIN |
0060 |
Nicolas de Castilho Valeriano |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
Agua Viva / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / FIRST / RISCAO / PIA |
0066 |
Alan Americo Carvalho de
Freitas |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Pouso Alto-MG |
DespatrocinADO |
0067 |
Gustavo Santos Ribeiro |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
|
0068 |
Ivanilson Mota Rebelo Júnior |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Fidélis-RJ |
Safira Relojoaria |
0069 |
Jefferson Rodrigues |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Itu-SP |
First Bikes / FTW
suplementos / Fitoway / Ceunsp |
0070 |
Joao Vitor Ayres |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Taubaté-SP |
Up Store/Concept Bike |
0071 |
Lucca Vicente Cocha |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Paulo-SP |
Ciclo Ravena / KMC/ 5
Ways Coaching/ MUC OFF/ GU |
0072 |
Patrick Silvestre de Araujo |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER
NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS |
0073 |
Rodrigo da Silva Souza |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Rio de Janeiro
(RJ)-RJ |
Bike Roger / Bora pra
Trilha |
0074 |
Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Taquarituba-SP |
EVO RACING TEAM /
VELO SEME RIO CLARO |
0080 |
Alexandre A. Quintino |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Colombo-PR |
Cabral Bike Shopp
Racing/Specialized/Garmin/ Prefeitura Municipal de Colombo |
0081 |
Alexandre de Souza Arruda |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ITU-SP |
RAVELECOEMBALAGENS/GRIDMOTORS/SHELL/CHURRASCO |
0082 |
Alexsandro Santana Silva |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Poa-SP |
Team
Clinica do ciclista / A esporte /Corratec bikes Brasil |
0083 |
Bruno Henrique Martins |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapevi-SP |
BIO MANIA RACING TEAM |
0084 |
Bruno Leonardo Resende Oliveira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ALFENAS-MG |
XTRANING -
THUNDERBIKERS |
0085 |
Bruno Oliveira dos Santos |
|
PRO EXPERT |
IBIRITE-MG |
Avulso |
0086 |
Carlos Alberto Lucio do Prado |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jarinu-SP |
JARIBIKERS |
0087 |
Carlos Henrique de Almeida |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0088 |
Danilo Juliano Ferreira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itatiba-SP |
associacao
jundiai/firtbikes/maxxis/lightn/ |
0089 |
Felipe Merlo Ribeiro |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Amparo-SP |
Bike Amparo / Merlo
Bike |
0090 |
Gilmar Aparecido de Paula |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
Filhos da
Mantiqueira-Adriana Nascimento- Trek |
0091 |
Jefferson da Silva Dutra |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
MARANGA TEAM |
0092 |
Jhonatan Cesar Pinto |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Santo Antonio do
Monte-MG |
Loja Impacto
Bike/Posto Teixeirinha/Academia AllFitnnes |
0093 |
Joao Paulo do Vale |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Clube de Ciclismo de
São José dos Campos / Laguens Race Fit |
0094 |
José Leopoldo Manoel dos Santos
Paes |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Sorocaba-SP |
SBR - STYLLUS BIKE
RACE |
0095 |
Leonardo Vinicius Lopes |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapecerica da
Serra-SP |
Greenbikers Team/ SBR
Brasil |
0096 |
Luiz Henrique Gomes dos Reis |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike |
0097 |
Magnun Vinicius dos Santos |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jandira-SP |
|
0098 |
Michel Spagnuolo |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jundiai-SP |
THE BIKES/GRUPO
QUALITY/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/INOVA FITNESS |
0099 |
Ramyris Gonçalves Pereira |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Conceição dos
Ouros-MG |
-/Kareca Som |
0100 |
Ruan David Martins Meireles |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Mendes-RJ |
Equipe Espaço
Bike/Focus |
0101 |
Willian Soares Rebouça |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0102 |
Bruno Seyty Goia Machado |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Sorocaba-SP |
SBR - Styllus Bike
Race |
0107 |
Alessandro Souza da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itapevi-SP |
|
0108 |
Alexandre Chad Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Cotia-SP |
|
0109 |
Bruno Padilha Fedatto |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
0110 |
Celio Melo de Carvalho Junior |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ALFENAS-MG |
Thunderbikers /
Xtraining |
0111 |
Daniel Silvestrini |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
Team Solaris /
Laguens Race Fit / SBR |
0112 |
Diogo Ramos Esteves |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
PM |
0113 |
Eder Sartori Vieira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Amparo-SP |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
0114 |
Emerson Barros Diniz |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itapecerica da
Serra-SP |
Andre Melo Assessoria
Esportiva |
0115 |
Erivan Ribeiro de Andrade |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Kepps
Bike |
0116 |
Felipe Nahime Cursino |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SAO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SILVESTRE BIKE /
TATUXORRO |
0117 |
Fernando Bagne |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jundiaí-SP |
Fuel Suplementos |
0118 |
Fernando Lopes Ramos de
Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Nova Friburgo (RJ)-RJ |
PorcusTeam/MonTANHACUP |
0119 |
Flavio Di Monaco |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
3 Bicicletinhas Team |
0120 |
Frederico Claveland Furtado |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Petrópolis-RJ |
Montanha &
Aventura |
0121 |
Gustavo M Bueno |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São joao da boa
vista-SP |
|
0122 |
Henrique Magrani de Souza |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Loanda-PR |
Loanda bikers |
0123 |
Honofre Camargo Jr. |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jarinu-SP |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
0124 |
Igor
Cappucci |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Petropolis-RJ |
|
0125 |
Julio Henrique Noronha Silvério |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itajubá-MG |
Kamikaze |
0126 |
Lucas Ribeiro Salomão |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
Laguens Race Fit |
0127 |
Luis Henrique de Oliveira
Santos |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
He Treinamento
Esportivo / GT Bicycles |
0128 |
Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Luca
Vilela |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos
campos-SP |
|
0129 |
Marcio Eduardo Girodelli |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Valinhos-SP |
BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS |
0130 |
Marcus Roberto Troglio Cabral |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Lorena-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0131 |
Mateus Delucca de Albuquerque |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itajubá-MG |
Kamikaze |
0132 |
Matheus Braga Martins |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Franca-SP |
Os Ruberval |
0133 |
Otávio Fontes Pessanha Leite |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
Agille / Race Tech
Bikes / Julia Engel Nutricao / Montanha Sports |
0134 |
Paulinho Bikers |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Serra Negra-SP |
|
0135 |
Paulo Henrique Gomes de
Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Resende-RJ |
bamboo bikes |
0137 |
Rafael Antonio da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Santo Andre-SP |
Planeta Ciclo
/Trek/Santo Andre |
0138 |
Rafael de Oliveira Barbosa |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
ATM/Academia
PrimeClub |
0139 |
Rafael Martins |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São josé dos
campos-SP |
SILVESTRE BIKE 7S IMÓVEIS SUPLEMENTO E CIA |
0140 |
Rafael Straube |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
ASW Racing / SNC Mogi
/ Runner Mogi / Light Bikes / Infinitybikes |
0141 |
Rodolfo Carvalho |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Arames Farpados /
Dreampass Experiences |
0142 |
Rodrigo Fernandes |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PedalacBikesÁguaSapucaíEmplanejPersonalFitProGeax |
0143 |
Rodrigo Rocha Braga |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0144 |
Sebastião Israel dos Santos
Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
XTRAINING -
THUNDERBIKERS |
0145 |
Thiago Vicentim |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jundiaí-SP |
first bikes/jundiai
clube/maxxis pneus |
0146 |
Valcione Marques Silva |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Votorantim-SP |
MTB SOROCABA |
0147 |
Waldemir Alves Cardoso |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jundiaí-SP |
First Bikes.
Associação Jundiai de esportes. Maxxis |
0148 |
Waslen de Souza Medeiros |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
OFF ROAD BIKERS/ RTM
/ THE BIKER / ICE PAN |
0149 |
Wellington de Lima |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barueri-SP |
Moco Bike |
0150 |
nelson lima santos |
|
PRO MASTER A |
-Sã |
marathon bike |
0151 |
Leandro Saldini |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campinas-SP |
DISCOVERY RIDE RACE
TEAM |
0155 |
Ademir Pereira da Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jarinu-SP |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
0156 |
Alan
Lima |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Tremembe-SP |
Poupex AvEx -
Cunzollo Acqua |
0157 |
Alexandre Fonseca Fidelis |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cotia-SP |
Planeta Bike-Haras
Buona Fortuna |
0158 |
Andre Luis Souza Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cotia-SP |
bike
toor |
0159 |
André Luiz Habermann |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Leme-SP |
StudioPeterson/DaRoz/Limatur/AmiciVeiculos |
0160 |
Andre Luiz Moreira dos Santos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
0161 |
Artur Schmidt Capella Junqueira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Geotropicos Meio
Ambiente |
0162 |
Carlos Alberto Cristóvão dos
Santos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Bento do
Sapucaí-SP |
Bike Shop
Tayoba/ORBEA/Assessoria Esportiva Carlos Cristóvão |
0163 |
Carlos Roberto Mo |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0164 |
Carlos
Souto |
|
PRO MASTER B |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
0165 |
Christiano Roberto Cordeiro
Grechi |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
CHATVTB é leal |
0166 |
Christien Cestari |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
Katzu Bikers |
0167 |
Cristiano Jesus Santos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SAO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
|
0168 |
Cristiano Willian Lorencini |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Pref.
Mun. Jarinu |
0169 |
Daniel Augusto Carnauba |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Osasco-SP |
|
0170 |
Daniel da Silva Menezes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Fidélis-RJ |
Safira Relojoaria |
0171 |
Ed
Padilha |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
Corpilates - PS Bikes |
0172 |
Edson Pereira de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
E P O - treinamento
esportivo |
0173 |
Esmael Cavalari de Barros |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
0174 |
éwerton Tomaz Salgado Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campos do jordão-SP |
|
0175 |
Fabio Angiolucci |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SAO ROQUE-SP |
GRUPO HENTONA/NINER
BRASIL/ACADEMIA DO FABINHO/SOS ANIMAL |
0176 |
Fabio Ferreira Cardozo |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
BIKETOOR |
0177 |
Fabio Rocha Braga |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0178 |
Fabio Vieira Dias |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPECIAL ADVENTURE -
RIO SAUDE |
0179 |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Piracicaba-SP |
Espaço da Bike |
0180 |
Fernando de Paula
Ferreira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
0181 |
Filipe Regatieri Dessen |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
TATUXORRO |
0182 |
Gustavo de Lima Carvalho |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0183 |
Gustavo Maretti |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Poços de caldas-MG |
Pedal Sport / Oficina Maretti |
0184 |
Herike Assis Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Coronel Fabriciano-MG |
SMALLPOWER |
0185 |
Itamar Pedro Almeida da Cunh\\a |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
BIKE WORKS |
0186 |
Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
0187 |
Juliandro Couto de Lima |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Várzea Paulista-SP |
Kalangos Bike Tean |
0188 |
Julio Cesar Campos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ARCOS-MG |
POSTO TEIXEIRINHA /
LOJA IMPACTO BIKE |
0189 |
Leandro Gama Elias |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Nova iguaçu-RJ |
|
0190 |
Lucianoalves Barros |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
0191 |
Luis Flavio Castro (mineiro) |
|
PRO MASTER B |
MACHADO-MG |
|
0192 |
Luiz Fernando Cirto Cabral |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São João da Boa
Vista-SP |
Travessia Bikers /
Olaria Cirto |
0193 |
Marcos Junior Cavalares de
Barros |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São paulo-SP |
|
0194 |
Moacir de Paula Junior |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
Jundiaí first
bikes/ligthness |
0195 |
Murilo Oliveira Rosa |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jundiaí-SP |
The Bikes |
0196 |
Odirlei Rodrigues Vieira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Rio Claro-SP |
Sport Bike RC |
0197 |
Patricio Pereira Maduro |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Resende-RJ |
cicle 2 irmaos /pneus
56 /sport velo |
0198 |
Paulo Vinícius Pereira Costa |
|
PRO MASTER B |
NOVA LIMA-MG |
OCE |
0199 |
Rafael Dias Menezes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São paulo-SP |
mulambikers |
0200 |
Rafael Gustavo Schreiner |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Mococa-SP |
GELITA |
0201 |
Ramon Oliveira Nunes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jacareí-SP |
|
0202 |
Remerson Geraldo Neri de Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Betim-MG |
PROATIVA BIKE TEAM -
TFAL LOGISTICA/BETIM |
0203 |
Ricardo Machado Simoes |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Mogi das cruzes-SP |
|
0204 |
Rodrigo Almeida Vasconcelos |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Franca-SP |
FISIOCLIN FRANCA |
0205 |
Rodrigo Caciola |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
Viva Corpus Pilates |
0206 |
Rodrigo Facchini |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Jose do Rio
Preto-SP |
|
0207 |
Rodrigo Jean de Oliveira |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
0208 |
Suerlan Santos Souza |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITU-SP |
MORRO ACIMA MTB |
0209 |
Thiago Drews ( Brou ) |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
BROU CANNONDALE
KAILASH TEAM CICLOVIA |
0210 |
Vinícius Gusmão Pereira de Sá |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Rio De Janeiro-RJ |
Granja RJ |
0211 |
Wagner da Cunha Simão |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Caçapava-SP |
|
0212 |
Wagner Mendes Quirino |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao jose dos
campos-SP |
|
0213 |
Wesley
Costa |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0214 |
Alessandro Ribeiro Walter |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
DISCOVERY RIDE RACE
TEAM |
0215 |
JEFERSON RENATO DE
PAULA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo- |
Monster Energy
MTB/Durametal |
0216 |
Wilian Antonio da
Silva |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Santos Dumont- |
Vallibrother s
Associacao 14 Bis. |
0219 |
Adilson de Freitas Pimenta |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Franca-SP |
Scott - Pedal Pro -
Oficina Brasil - Villione - |
0220 |
Adriano Nuzzi Alonso |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Carapicuiba-SP |
|
0221 |
Adriano Rodrigues de Lima |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao paulo-SP |
coelhos bike |
0222 |
Agnaldo Ribeiro da Cruz |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Cotia-SP |
Planeta Bike/Haras
Buona Fortuna |
0223 |
Anderson Luis Luciano de Moura |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
LGM Sports |
0224 |
Andre Bortoletto |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
XRides |
0225 |
Andre Rogerio Francisco |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
0226 |
Benedito Paulo de Castilho |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
0227 |
César Augusto Pinto Corrêa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí-SP |
ICT - ISOLETRI
CYCLING TEAM |
0228 |
Daniel Maretti de Carvalho |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Esqueleto Gordo |
0229 |
Fernando de Campos Corteletti |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
FC PERSONAL TRAINING |
0230 |
Flavio
Kodato |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
Diboa |
0231 |
Frederico Ozanan dos Santos
Junior |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Luiz do
Paraitinga-SP |
|
0232 |
Gabriel Tavares |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
Walter Tuche- ESN |
0233 |
Gilberto Mamede Antunes |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caçapava-SP |
MTB CAÇAPAVA |
0234 |
Ilmar Alves de Freitas |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
|
0235 |
Jorge Gomes Ribeiro |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
COELHOS BIKES |
0236 |
Jovanilson de Oliveira Abreu |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Ubatuba-SP |
Personal Abreu
Ubatuba |
0237 |
Luiz Fernando Cambraia Gatti |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiai-SP |
Mavericks Pro |
0238 |
Luiz Henrique dos Santos |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga-SP |
Oficina do Mestre
Race team |
0239 |
Marcelo Martins |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Jose dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
0240 |
Marcelo Rodrigo Tavares |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Alfenas-MG |
Xtraining Assessoria
Esportiva/Thunderbikers/Granja Ovo Novo |
0241 |
Marcio Elias Barbosa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí-SP |
PRO RUNNER
MEBCOMERCIAL BLUE SAIL |
0242 |
Marcos
Bogli |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
Limiar assessoria
esportiva |
0243 |
Maurício Martins |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Caetano do Sul-SP |
|
0244 |
Michel Zveibil |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
0245 |
Paulo Rafael Lollato |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
BikeNBeer -
Paulistano |
0246 |
Paulo Sergio Rosa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
circuito bikes personal
nelson piket vellox free |
0247 |
Pedro Luiz Bruno |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0248 |
Pedro Medeiros Merhy |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campinas-SP |
pneu murcho |
0249 |
Rafael
Sandre |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
Sandre / Kanitz /
Goulard |
0250 |
Reinaldo Fortes |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Itarare-SP |
Mendes
Bike-Ciclismo-Itararé Bazar Cristal-Miraluz-Amazon Rep. |
0251 |
Renato de Marchi Estevam |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Urbano |
0252 |
Rodrigo Allegretti Bonaparte |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campinas-SP |
Pneu Murcho |
0253 |
Rodrigo de Castro Barbosa |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jandira-SP |
|
0254 |
Rogério Chaves Pires |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
Mountain Bike BH |
0255 |
Rômulo Vanderlei Ribeiro |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
TECHTEAMBIKES.COM.BR |
0256 |
Sandro Rodrigo Burch |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Louveira-SP |
|
0257 |
Valdek Bezerra Targino |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
Free-Land / Bike
Center Indaia |
0258 |
Valdinei Alves Araujo |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Descalvado-SP |
|
0259 |
Walter Franklin Lima Tavares |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo-SP |
pedal power |
0260 |
Wanderley de Souza |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campanha-MG |
|
0266 |
Adriano Antunes Santin |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal da Vila |
0267 |
Alfredo José Vieira Junior |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0268 |
Altair Rosa dos Santos |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
|
0269 |
Antonio Carlos Jacomini |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Jundiaí-SP |
ICT - ISOLETRI
CYCLING TEAM |
0270 |
Daniel Aliperti |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo-SP |
PEDAL POWER /
SPECIALIZED |
0271 |
Daniel Ferreira Inácio |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barra do Piraí-RJ |
GO TREINOS ACESSÓRIA
ESPORTIVA |
0272 |
Fabio Augusto Kich Gontijo |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
0273 |
Gilberto Martins de Souza |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Petropolis-RJ |
|
0274 |
Joao Carlos da Silva Barbosa |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CATANDUVA-SP |
PENKS PRO MTB TEAM |
0275 |
Juvenal de Salles |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Atibaia-SP |
salles bikes atibaia |
0276 |
Luiz Eduardo Dias |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Embu-SP |
COELHOS BIKER |
0277 |
Osvaldo Luis Damico |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
sbrsport |
0278 |
Rodrigo Mariotoni |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Itapira-SP |
Pro Runner Sports |
0279 |
Silvano de Ornelas Freixo |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Fidélis-RJ |
Relojoaria Safira |
0280 |
Valmir Barbosa Macambira |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Guarulhos-SP |
|
0281 |
Venâncio Forti |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins |
0282 |
Wanderley Ladeira da Silva |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
Haga S.A. / Race Tech
Bikes |
0283 |
Thomas Peter Seidl |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Vinhedo-SP |
Lesma e Lebre / Art
in Felt by Paola |
0288 |
Antonio Luis Mendes da Silva |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
ASSOC.BIKERS DE
CARAGUA E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAGUATATUBA |
0289 |
Carlos Salvini Junior |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Petrópolis-RJ |
|
0290 |
Evandro Machado |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo-SP |
5ways
coaching/HZnutrition |
0291 |
Homero Nunes de Aguiar |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
0292 |
Joao Ricardo Batista dos Santos |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0293 |
José Luiz Reginato Lopes |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
0294 |
Milton Yamamoto |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
MTBTrip Racing Team |
0295 |
Pedro Ricciardi Neto |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power Adriana Nascimento |
0296 |
Tasso Carvalho Silva Araujo |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Coronel Fabriciano-MG |
Horto Bicicletas |
0297 |
Walter Delfino |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo-SP |
STUCK WHELL TEAM |
0303 |
Aires Ramos da Luz |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São Paulo-SP |
stuck wheel team |
0304 |
Claudio Micheli |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Jundiaí-SP |
FIRST BIKE JUNDIAI
CLUBE MAXXIS PENKS LIGHTNESS RC |
0305 |
Helio
Sur |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
team surciclo |
0306 |
Larry Pereira Martins |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Petrópolis (RJ)-RJ |
Montanha&Aventura |
0307 |
Paulo Alves dos Santos |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALAC |
0308 |
Roberto Marino D\\\'avila |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Bauru-SP |
PEDAL SEM LIMITES |
0309 |
Victor Briaunys |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Cotia-SP |
Equipe Cousiens.. |
0310 |
Weber Jose D Silva Ursi |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Esfera Escola
Internacional |
0316 |
Fernando Ariel Alves |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas-SP |
|
0317 |
Francisco Horta Neto |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
0318 |
José Maria Ferreira Jardim da
Silveira |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas-SP |
|
521 |
Enoque Gomes dos Prazeres |
Rodrigo Crespo Mosca |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Twin Brothers |
521 |
Rodrigo Crespo Mosca |
Enoque Gomes dos Prazeres |
PRO TEAM A |
Sao paulo-SP |
Twin Brothers |
522 |
Everton Antonio Donato |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
PRO TEAM A |
|
thunderbikes/robbybike |
522 |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
Everton Antonio Donato |
PRO TEAM A |
ALFENAS-MG |
thunderbikes/robbybike |
523 |
Bruno Drumond Melo |
Geraldo Júnior Viana Martins |
PRO TEAM A |
Coronel Fabriciano-MG |
Horto Bicicletas -
Uroclínica |
523 |
Geraldo Júnior Viana Martins |
Bruno Drumond Melo |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Horto Bicicletas -
Uroclínica |
524 |
Fabio Ribeiro Azevedo |
Roberiton Luis Oliveira Ribeiro |
PRO TEAM A |
|
BRABUS RACE MTB-
NINER- SNC- JAN TATTOO- ROSANE MARTINS NUTRICAO- CICLE ITAIPU |
524 |
Roberiton Luis Oliveira Ribeiro |
Fabio Ribeiro Azevedo |
PRO TEAM A |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
BRABUS RACE MTB-
NINER- SNC- JAN TATTOO- ROSANE MARTINS NUTRICAO- CICLE ITAIPU |
525 |
Mauricio Motta |
Victor Marques Motta |
PRO TEAM A |
Ibiuna-SP |
MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED |
525 |
Victor Marques Motta |
Mauricio Motta |
PRO TEAM A |
|
MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED |
526 |
Pablo H. Paixão Lopes |
Samuel da Silveira Franco |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Turma
do pedal -Compania do Sabor -ADC Takata - Usinagem São José - Freeride
Jundiai |
526 |
Samuel da Silveira Franco |
Pablo H. Paixão Lopes |
PRO TEAM A |
Jundiaí-SP |
Turma
do pedal -Compania do Sabor -ADC Takata - Usinagem São José - Freeride
Jundiai |
527 |
Eduardo Schulius Sotana |
Rodrigo
Mioni |
PRO TEAM A |
|
saoze |
527 |
Rodrigo
Mioni |
Eduardo Schulius Sotana |
PRO TEAM A |
São jose dos
campos-SP |
saoze |
528 |
Luis Alberto Vidal |
Pedro Nuno Turrini |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Ytu Ride Team |
528 |
Pedro Nuno Turrini |
Luis Alberto Vidal |
PRO TEAM A |
Itu-SP |
Ytu Ride Team |
529 |
Daniel Din Negri |
Leandro
Damas |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
529 |
Leandro
Damas |
Daniel Din Negri |
PRO TEAM A |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
530 |
Erico Magalhães Rocha |
Guilherme Pimentel |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
530 |
Guilherme Pimentel |
Erico Magalhães Rocha |
PRO TEAM A |
Rio Claro-SP |
|
531 |
Felix Carreira |
Ricardo Macedo |
PRO TEAM A |
|
Jahva Racing Team /
Josan / Bom Jesus |
531 |
Ricardo Macedo |
Felix Carreira |
PRO TEAM A |
Leme-SP |
Jahva Racing Team /
Josan / Bom Jesus |
532 |
Cristiano Juliani |
Fausto Gonçalves de Oliveira |
PRO TEAM A |
Luís Eduardo
Magalhaes-BA |
|
532 |
Fausto Gonçalves de Oliveira |
Cristiano Juliani |
PRO TEAM A |
|
|
533 |
Gabriel
Fruet |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
PRO TEAM A |
|
YTU RIDE TEAM |
533 |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
Gabriel
Fruet |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba-SP |
YTU RIDE TEAM |
534 |
Manoel Venturini |
Peterson Mendes |
PRO TEAM A |
Jaguariúna-SP |
PRAGMA |
534 |
Peterson Mendes |
Manoel Venturini |
PRO TEAM A |
|
PRAGMA |
535 |
Miguel Santos Rodrigues |
Willian Peres da Silva |
PRO TEAM A |
|
FAMILY BIKE/Condor
Bike/Claudionor Piscineiro/Flexpress/Boy Cabelereiros |
535 |
Willian Peres da Silva |
Miguel Santos Rodrigues |
PRO TEAM A |
Monteiro Lobato-SP |
Family Bike |
541 |
Cleiton Ferreira Santos |
Jean Carlos Santos Ferreira |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
541 |
Jean Carlos Santos Ferreira |
Cleiton Ferreira Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
542 |
Ednar da Costa Maciel |
Jonh Hebert Afonso |
PRO TEAM B |
SAO LOURENÇO-MG |
Nutrilight |
542 |
Jonh Hebert Afonso |
Ednar da Costa Maciel |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Nutrilight |
543 |
Luciano
Alves Barros |
Luciano Candido de Paula Silva |
PRO TEAM B |
|
EQUIPE ESPAÇO BIKE .
COM / FOCUS |
543 |
Luciano Candido de Paula Silva |
Luciano
Alves Barros |
PRO TEAM B |
Barra mansa-RJ |
EQUIPE ESPAÇO BIKE .
COM / FOCUS |
544 |
Ramyrez Miareli Munhoz |
Ronnie César dos Anjos |
PRO TEAM B |
Jundiai-SP |
kalangos team |
544 |
Ronnie César dos Anjos |
Ramyrez Miareli Munhoz |
PRO TEAM B |
|
kalangos team |
545 |
Everson de Almeida Mendonça |
Marcelo da Silva Mouzer |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
IBS Intense Bike Shop / Picoflex
RJ |
545 |
Marcelo da Silva Mouzer |
Everson de Almeida Mendonça |
PRO TEAM B |
|
IBS Intense Bike Shop / Picoflex
RJ |
546 |
Guilherme Rabelo Bueno |
Uirá Ribeiro de Castro |
PRO TEAM B |
|
CONSTRUTORA MR |
546 |
Uirá Ribeiro de Castro |
Guilherme Rabelo Bueno |
PRO TEAM B |
Varginha-MG |
CONSTRUTORA MR |
547 |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
Maicon Amaro dos Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Pedal ubatuba bike
shop/maicon amaro team/LNperformance/Maxxfiber/uof |
547 |
Maicon Amaro dos Santos |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
PRO TEAM B |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pedal ubatuba bike
shop/maicon amaro team/LNperformance/Maxxfiber/uof |
548 |
Luiz Antonio Mello de Almeida
Prado |
Marcelo Toledo Basile |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Luiz/Basile 2015 |
548 |
Marcelo Toledo Basile |
Luiz Antonio Mello de Almeida
Prado |
PRO TEAM B |
Araraquara-SP |
Luiz/Basile 2015 |
549 |
Carlos Alberto dos Santos |
Glayson Jose dos Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
TATUXORRO |
549 |
Glayson Jose dos Santos |
Carlos Alberto dos Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
|
TATUXORRO |
550 |
Alcir
Masetti |
Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado |
PRO TEAM B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
majore hotel |
550 |
Mauricio Rodrigues Salgado |
Alcir
Masetti |
PRO TEAM B |
|
majore hotel |
551 |
Charles Rodrigues |
Reginaldo Emilio Lonardi |
PRO TEAM B |
|
YTU RIDE
TEAM/Reidrat/ Martini Bike Shop/Fitoway/Municipio de Itu/Sport Clean |
551 |
Reginaldo Emilio Lonardi |
Charles Rodrigues |
PRO TEAM B |
Itu-SP |
YTU RIDE
TEAM/Reidrat/ Martini Bike Shop/Fitoway/Municipio de Itu/Sport Clean |
552 |
Celso Yukio Kon |
Fábio Yukio Hossaki |
PRO TEAM B |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
ESPRESSO ORIENTE |
552 |
Fábio Yukio Hossaki |
Celso Yukio Kon |
PRO TEAM B |
|
ESPRESSO ORIENTE |
553 |
Felipe de Camargo Bom Meihy |
Luiz Marcelo Negrini de
Oliveira Mattos |
PRO TEAM B |
|
GUILHERME GIL
TEAM/BLACK TIGERS |
553 |
Guilherme Gil
Coutinho |
Felipe de Camargo Bom Meihy |
PRO TEAM B |
Taubate-SP |
GUILHERME GIL TEAM |
554 |
Erick
Azzi |
Felipe
Castro |
PRO TEAM B |
|
PAO COM OVO |
554 |
Felipe
Castro |
Erick
Azzi |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao paulo-SP |
PAO COM OVO |
555 |
Jailson Vieira dos Santos |
Nilson Carlos Malacrida |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Urbano - Bike
Shop |
555 |
Nilson Carlos Malacrida |
Jailson Vieira dos Santos |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Pedal Urbano - Bike
Shop |
556 |
José Eduardo Correia Mota |
Magnaldo Silva Souza Jr |
PRO TEAM B |
Barueri-SP |
SNZ |
556 |
Magnaldo Silva Souza Jr |
José Eduardo Correia Mota |
PRO TEAM B |
|
SNZ |
557 |
André Martins da Silva |
Fabio Robles de Souza |
PRO TEAM B |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Maranga Team |
557 |
Fabio Robles de Souza |
André Martins da Silva |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Maranga Team |
559 |
Adriano Saraiva |
Daniel Augusto Dutra Souza |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Q-Bike / Du Lovece
Bike Fit Retul / Adriana Nascimento |
559 |
Daniel Augusto Dutra Souza |
Adriano Saraiva |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo-SP |
Q-Bike / Du Lovece
Bike Fit Retul / Adriana Nascimento |
560 |
André Gustavo Bruno |
Hélio Marinho Filho |
PRO TEAM B |
Taubaté-SP |
|
560 |
Hélio Marinho Filho |
André Gustavo Bruno |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
561 |
Calixto Macedo |
Camilo Marques |
PRO TEAM B |
|
Barba Bikes/ Pedal
Panela |
561 |
Camilo Marques |
Calixto Macedo |
PRO TEAM B |
Cotia-SP |
Barba Bikes/ Pedal
Panela |
562 |
Maximiliano Mesquita |
Paulo
Pedroso |
PRO TEAM B |
|
|
562 |
Paulo
Pedroso |
Maximiliano Mesquita |
PRO TEAM B |
Osasco-SP |
Planeta Bike / Buona
Fortuna Bike Park |
563 |
Joao Paulo da Fonseca |
Juliano Simoes Augusto |
PRO TEAM B |
Taubate-SP |
MONACO AUTOMOVEIS |
563 |
Juliano Simoes Augusto |
Joao Paulo da Fonseca |
PRO TEAM B |
TAUBATE-SP |
black tigers |
567 |
Alessandra Mesquita |
Claudinei Bernardes |
PRO TEAM C |
VARGINHA-MG |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
567 |
Claudinei Bernardes |
Alessandra Mesquita |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Equipe Bike Amparo |
568 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
Paulo Sérgio Dantas |
PRO TEAM C |
Taubaté-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento e Cia - Telhas e Calhas Sul - 7S |
568 |
Paulo Sérgio Dantas |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento e Cia - Telhas e Calhas Sul - 7S |
569 |
Marcelo Cardoso Pedretti |
Yara Rodrigues Ferraz |
PRO TEAM C |
Piedade-SP |
MTB STORE |
569 |
Yara Rodrigues Ferraz |
Marcelo Cardoso Pedretti |
PRO TEAM C |
|
MTB STORE |
571 |
Antonio Tadeu de Oliveira
Junior |
Graziela Cervato |
PRO TEAM C |
|
chadecozinha.com/seboporao.com/Campinas
Bike Clube/The Bikes |
571 |
Graziela Cervato |
Antonio Tadeu de Oliveira
Junior |
PRO TEAM C |
CAMPINAS/SP-SP |
chadecozinha.com/seboporao.com/Campinas
Bike Clube/The Bikes |
572 |
Diogo Ramos Esteves |
Margarida Borges Marques da
Costa |
PRO TEAM C |
|
HE Treinamento
Esportivo |
572 |
Margarida Borges Marques da
Costa |
Diogo Ramos Esteves |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo-SP |
HE Treinamento
Esportivo |
573 |
Danielle Nagaoka |
Felipe Soares de Souza |
PRO TEAM C |
Sao paulo-SP |
Guanacos Laguens |
573 |
Felipe Soares de Souza |
Danielle Nagaoka |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Guanacos Laguens |
574 |
Renata Maria Martins Rodrigues |
Renato Correa Rodrigues |
PRO TEAM C |
|
Cordas Firmeza |
574 |
Renato Correa Rodrigues |
Renata Maria Martins Rodrigues |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo-SP |
Cordas Firmeza |
575 |
Carolina Coachman
Rombauer |
Santuzza Andrade de
Affonseca |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power/Adriana
Nascimento |
575 |
Santuzza Andrade de
Affonseca |
Carolina Coachman
Rombauer |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power/Adriana
Nascimento |
601 |
Fernando Fernandes |
Naiara Braga Calixto Simao |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedal Power |
601 |
Naiara Braga Calixto Simao |
Fernando Fernandes (pedal
Power) |
SPORT TEAM D |
SAO PAULO-SP |
Pedal Power |
602 |
Rafael Motta Waetge |
Tanara Burin Waetge |
SPORT TEAM D |
Sao paulo-SP |
DIABABLACK |
602 |
Tanara Burin Waetge |
Rafael Motta Waetge |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
DIABABLACK |
604 |
Daniela Marins Reis Paoletti |
Ricardo Olliver Paoletti |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedale Mais Rosa/
ASPedaladas |
604 |
Ricardo Olliver Paoletti |
Daniela Marins Reis Paoletti |
SPORT TEAM D |
Taubate-SP |
Pedale Mais Rosa/
ASPedaladas |
605 |
Carlos Alberto da Cruz Júnior |
Carolina Souza Leite de Jesus |
SPORT TEAM D |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Team Sur Ciclo /
Angra Bikers |
605 |
Carolina Souza Leite de Jesus |
Carlos Alberto da Cruz Júnior |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Team Sur Ciclo /
Angra Bikers |
607 |
Eliana Marques Rosa Silva |
Marcelo Franco Seda |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA
AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
607 |
Marcelo Franco Seda |
Eliana Marques Rosa Silva |
SPORT TEAM D |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA
AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
608 |
Marcelo de Barros Dantas Maciel |
Simone Monteiro Ribeiro Maciel |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo-SP |
Proparts |
608 |
Simone Monteiro Ribeiro Maciel |
Marcelo de Barros Dantas Maciel |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Proparts |
609 |
Juliana Fernandez Neglia |
Renato
Mosca |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Equipe Prof. Mosca /
M2F1 Empree. Imob. |
609 |
Renato
Mosca |
Juliana Fernandez Neglia |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo-SP |
Equipe Prof. Mosca /
M2F1 Empree. Imob. |
610 |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
610 |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
611 |
Daniel Patricio Sanchez Labadia |
Renata Cristina
Gilsogamo Gomes de Oliveira |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
DESAFIO RURAL |
611 |
Renata Cristina
Gilsogamo Gomes de Oliveira |
Daniel Patricio Sanchez Labadia |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo-SP |
DESAFIO RURAL |
612 |
Julia Naressi Schmidt Patto |
Mario da Fonseca Junior |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
612 |
Mario da Fonseca Junior |
Julia Naressi Schmidt Patto |
SPORT TEAM D |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
613 |
Anderson William dos Santos |
Roselaine Karen Galvão |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedalac
/ Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
613 |
Roselaine Karen Galvão |
Anderson William dos Santos |
SPORT TEAM D |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Pedalac
/ Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
614 |
Ana Carolina da Silva
Bandeira Laurindo |
Luiz Rogério Laurindo |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Equipe Jabuti / Bike Way /
Taiada Team |
614 |
Luiz Rogério Laurindo |
Ana Carolina da Silva
Bandeira Laurindo |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava-SP |
Equipe Jabuti / Bike Way /
Taiada Team |
615 |
Claudio Lima do Prado |
Sirley Aparecida Rodrigues de
Souza |
SPORT TEAM D |
Lorena-SP |
Valgroup/MC
Assessoria Esportiva/Zezinho Materiais para Construção/Corpus Suplementos |
615 |
Sirley Aparecida Rodrigues de
Souza |
Claudio Lima do Prado |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Valgroup/MC
Assessoria Esportiva/Zezinho Materiais para Construção/Corpus Suplementos |
616 |
Felipe Augusto Silva Garcia |
Isis Monteiro Guimarães |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Atlântica |
616 |
Isis Monteiro Guimarães |
Felipe Augusto Silva Garcia |
SPORT TEAM D |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Atlântica |
617 |
Daniele Fonseca dos Santos |
Douglas Hofmann Tosetto |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Pedal Rosa |
617 |
Douglas Hofmann Tosetto |
Daniele Fonseca dos Santos |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava-SP |
Pedal Rosa |
618 |
Adilson Ferreira |
Isabel Cristina de Souza
Ferreira |
SPORT TEAM D |
VARGINHA-MG |
Giro Fast |
618 |
Isabel Cristina de Souza
Ferreira |
Adilson Ferreira |
SPORT TEAM D |
|
Giro Fast |
0641 |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Volta redonda-RJ |
OFFROAD/ICEPAN
BARRADOCE/CAIMI & LIAISON |
0642 |
Ageu Santos Taborda |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Curitiba-PR |
ESPACOMOTOR
/prefeitura municipal de colombo |
0643 |
Aguinaldo Castelhano |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
DKS BIKES |
0644 |
Alberto Abrahao de Carvalho |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
Adrenalina Bike Shop/
Focus / Academia Esparta |
0645 |
Alex
Galvani |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao Jose dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
0646 |
Alexsandro Fabiano de Campos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
JACAREÍ-SP |
|
0647 |
Altair de Oliveira Roberto |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Porto Real-RJ |
Athletic Center/
Espaco Verde |
0648 |
Amilton Jose de Melo |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0649 |
André Luiz Nunes da Cruz |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
Andre Cruz Team Regis
Bike |
0650 |
Andrei Helayel Maia |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
Pedal Alpha / Cicle
Ayala |
0651 |
Cesar Tome de Campos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
0652 |
Cristiano Gomes dos Santos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Paraty-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY TEAM |
0653 |
Daniel Guimarães |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0654 |
Eduardo Gianini |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
SantoAndré-SP |
Gasza Race |
0655 |
Eltom Soares de Souza |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha-MG |
helber crepalde reis |
0656 |
Fabio
Duarte |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
VIP Trainer |
0657 |
Flavio da Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha-MG |
MTB
VARGINHA/BIKELOUCOS/HIPERSUPLEMENTOS/PADARIACARLINHOS/DROGARIA SAO LUCAS |
0658 |
Guilherme Carneiro Faria
Aquino Almeida |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirão Preto-SP |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
0659 |
Heber Paulo Silvério Pereira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
lowcross |
0660 |
Ingo Buchheister |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sp-SP |
Anderson Bicicletas |
0661 |
João Afonso Fracaro |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Colombo-PR |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0663 |
João Vitor Hoffmann |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
Taubaté/Hoffmann XCO/
Specialized/ Herbalife/ Taubaté Shopping/ Divino Fogão/GigliBi |
0664 |
José Luciano dos Santos Silva |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Suzano-SP |
Escolinha de Ciclismo
Suzano - BikeNakashima/Microshift/E.C. Monte Cristo/ASW/Taisso/G2 |
0665 |
Jose Reinaldo de Faria |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
Vip Trainer |
0666 |
Junior Machado Paulino |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
VARGINHA-MG |
PONTO DO ACAI
VARGINHA / ACAI NOW / COUTINHO / SETA / CAPRICORNIO |
0667 |
Luciano Sant Ana Silva-asw |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Mogi das cruzes-SP |
ASW-CLINICA DO
CICLISTA/ROCK BIKE/OLIMPIA |
0668 |
Manoel de Souza Mendes |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
0669 |
Marcelo Lima Morais |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate-SP |
|
0670 |
Marcio de Campos H. Cruz |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Roque-SP |
FOCUS |
0671 |
Marcos Antonio Pereira Rosa |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Extrema-MG |
Bike center Junior |
0672 |
Marcos Paulo Fortunato |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José dos
campos-SP |
xtr3me |
0673 |
Martin Schmidt Jr |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
Pedal Alpha |
0674 |
Moizeis Alves Barboza |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Paraty-RJ |
pedal paraty
vidrasaria rainha da ilha |
0675 |
Olivier Maxime Mage |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Pro Immo |
0676 |
Radamés Igor Sur |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
SRAM - PROPARTS - Radamés
Bicicletas |
0677 |
Raphael Barbosa de Souza |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Barra Mansa (RJ)-RJ |
equipe espaco bike
.com/focus |
0678 |
Regis
Eide |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao Paulo-SP |
REGISBIKE-CORRATEC |
0679 |
Regis Lanzilotti de Almeida |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
BIG BIKER TEAM |
0681 |
Rodrigo Sampaio |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santo André-SP |
MTB Trip Racing Team |
0682 |
Rony Keller Galvão |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José Dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSONAL FIT / GEAX / PRO |
0683 |
Sergio
Garcia |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
SAO PAULO-SP |
INTEGRA |
0684 |
Sergio Malvao de Souza |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
PARATY-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY TEAM |
0685 |
Sergio
Ortiz |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sumaré-SP |
acai mil&ross |
0686 |
Thales Fernando Areias Ribeiro |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Itajubá-MG |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
0687 |
Tiago Pereira dos Santos |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Equipe
Marra MTB / Apoio Wil Bikes Racing / Silvestre Bike |
0688 |
Vinicius de Almeida Lopes |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
0689 |
Vitor Pereira Cabral |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté-SP |
Equipe Butantã |
0690 |
Wender Dutra Oliveira |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende-RJ |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck/Posto
Colina. |
0691 |
Wender
Lima |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Mogi das cruzes são
paulo-SP |
Elitte multimarcas |
0699 |
Gabriel Silvestre Pontes |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Silvetre
Bike/PowerNutri Suplementos |
0700 |
Gustavo de Oliveira Mazza |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
|
0701 |
Ian Lucas Cubiça Assunção |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Volta redonda-RJ |
|
0702 |
Leonardo de Souza Salles |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Sao luiz-SP |
robson bikes |
0703 |
Luiz Henrique Expedito Cordeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
0704 |
Matheus Augusto Santos Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
EQUIPE BACON
-AVIC.SÃO JOSÉ/ MAD.ROMANELLI/MAQVALE/CENTER COPIAS/PÍER/CASA DA FAZEND |
0705 |
Patrick Nascimento de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Resende-RJ |
espaco bike transmatur
resen-munk |
0706 |
Vinicius Ivo Frade |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga-SP |
Robson Bikes |
0707 |
Vitor
Burani |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Sao paulo-SP |
loja pro runner |
0708 |
IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
Bike Venture Valinhos |
0714 |
Adriano Almeida Pinafi |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São José dos
campos-SP |
PRO BIKE FAMILY BIKE
CONDOR BIKE |
0715 |
Adriano de Mello Zamignani
Banaco |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0716 |
Bruno Dias Barroco Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0717 |
Fabio Takayuki Uwada |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
0718 |
Igor Henrique Oliveira da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Campo limpo
paulista-SP |
associacaojundiaideesportes/firstbikes/maxxis/penks/lightnessrc |
0719 |
Jeremias da Silva Dantas |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pedal Bike Shop/Team Maicon
Amaro |
0720 |
Lucas de Oliveira Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Porto Real-RJ |
popó bike |
0721 |
Lucas Peneluppi Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São José dos
campos-SP |
|
0722 |
Lucca Benelli Carrão |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Monte Verde-MG |
MONTE VERDE MTB |
0723 |
Marcos Antonio Leite de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Sao luiz do
paraitinga-SP |
|
0724 |
Murilo Santos Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Taubate-SP |
Hoffmann Xco/ Laticínios São José / Bike Place |
0725 |
Vitor Moraes Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
0726 |
Rodolfo Mateus Thompson |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Jarinu-SP |
Corratec Brasil /
Gebran Bikers / Well Ness acad |
0727 |
MICHEL BENEDITO
PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
RALLY MAKERS |
0732 |
Alexandre Vieira Vasconcellos
Iida |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PORTO REAL-RJ |
CAMINHOS E AVENTURAS |
0733 |
Colt dos Santos Frazão |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
LOUCOS POR COROA |
0734 |
Douglas Henrique Mariano de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
ZEROONE TEAM
BIKER/Penks/Agua Viva/FUSAO/FIRST/ROZANA OLIVEIRA PERSONAL |
0735 |
Ezequiel de Lima Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Lorena-SP |
Radical Elite Bikers
e Casa da Fazenda |
0736 |
Felipe Custodio de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Silveiras-SP |
UVEX/Moby ciclo/Sport
mania/jota print |
0737 |
Jose Warley Alves Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jundiai-SP |
ICT ISOLETRY CICLO RAVENA |
0738 |
Julio Matheus Rocha da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
|
0739 |
Laerte Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0740 |
Lucas Goncalves de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMANDUCAIA-MG |
CAMANDUBIKERS |
0741 |
Luis Enrique Formagio Navalon |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Sao paulo-SP |
jeffers bike |
0742 |
Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA -
BAR RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
0743 |
Marcelo Henrique dos Santos
Meireles |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jambeiro-SP |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
Agua Viva / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / FIRST / RISCAO / PIA |
0744 |
Matheus de Campos Coelho
Ribeiro Sampaio |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Aparecida-SP |
LOUCOS POR COROA |
0745 |
Matheus de Moraes Intrieri |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
Taiada Bike Team /
Clube de Ciclismo de Cacapava |
0746 |
Maurício Frank Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
Loucos por Coroa MTB |
0747 |
Oberdan Ferreira de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Cabreúva-SP |
berlokeira |
0748 |
Patrick Roberto Conde |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Sao luiz do
paraitinga-SP |
Robson bikes |
0749 |
Paulo Celso Ferreira Neves
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Tremembé-SP |
Porto Neves |
0750 |
Raniely de Abreu Rosa. |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
0751 |
Renato Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Family Bike |
0752 |
Ruy Caltabiano Coelho |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Loucos por Coroa |
0753 |
Samuel Santos de Faria |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
0754 |
Tiago Custódio |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Silveiras-SP |
|
0755 |
Wesley Luiz da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
0763 |
Adauto F de Oliveira Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP /
CAMPOS CANTABILIDADE / CARLA FERNANDES |
0764 |
Adriano de Oliveira Manoel |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campinas-SP |
Anchieta Odontologia |
0765 |
Anderson Altoe Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiai-SP |
ley da bike |
0766 |
Anderson Moreira dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
BRUTOS TEAN |
0767 |
Anderson Rodrigo de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
SPORT ACADEMIA/EMBALA
/ A4 PAPELARIA /BIKE CENTER JUNIOR |
0768 |
Andre Aparecido de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itapeva-MG |
CAMANDUBIKERS |
0769 |
Bruno Augusto Pastre Ruiz |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Laranjal Paulista-SP |
Pedal Power |
0770 |
Bruno Manoel Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ARUJA-SP |
equipe sinapse |
0771 |
Cassio Lucato Castardelli |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
Personal Life |
0772 |
Christofferson Raymundo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Mimimi racing team |
0773 |
Cleber Luiz Romanelli Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon /Mad.
Romanelli / Avic. São José / Maq Vale / Center Cópias |
0774 |
Cleiton Pires de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Esqueleto gordo |
0775 |
Cristiano Froes Rodrigues
Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
|
0776 |
Cristiano Leão de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo-SP |
Avulso |
0777 |
Dagoberto de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo-SP |
SPORTS BIKE/BATERIA
NÚCLEAR |
0778 |
Daniel da Silva Scarpim |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Regis Bike |
0779 |
Daniel Filgueiras Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itajuba-MG |
Medleader remocoes
UTI e HomeCare/Kamikaze/Aroeira |
0780 |
Danilo Bernardes Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
0781 |
Danilo de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty-RJ |
Paraty Racing / Bike
Show Paraty / BNS Nautica |
0782 |
Danilo Rodrigues Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0783 |
Diego Adriano Pereira Candido |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
Sport Academia |
0784 |
Diego Alexandre de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Monte Verde-MG |
Monte verde Mtb /
pousada villa monte verde |
0785 |
Diego Lopes dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte-MG |
radical bike itamonte |
0786 |
Diego Thomaz Bitella |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MONTE VERDE-MG |
Monte Verde |
0787 |
Diogo César Freitas Demetrio |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
EZK TEAM |
0788 |
Douglas Guido Cardoso de
Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
Triathlon POUPEX /
AVEX |
0789 |
Eder Jose Silva Pião |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Luiz do
Paraitinga-SP |
Robson Bikes |
0790 |
Edson Carlos Dias da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
MARANGA TEAM / BIKE
CICLE / MULTI RODAS / CORESPORT |
0791 |
Edson Henrique Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
SPORT Academia |
0792 |
Eduardo Rodrigues Antunes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0793 |
Elton Luciano Mafra |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
Sport Academia/ Dep
Esporte Extrema |
0794 |
Elvio Henrique Souza de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Pedal Race / Mtbtrip |
0795 |
Emerson Santos de Abreu |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
ADC Panasonic |
0796 |
Erik Willian Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte-MG |
Val Group / MC Assessoria
Esportiva. |
0797 |
Fabiano dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
Make Idiomas - Callan
Method - Resende |
0798 |
Fábio Gimenes Bueno |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santo André-SP |
Equipe Esqueleto
Gordo |
0799 |
Fábio Rocha da Silveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0800 |
Felipe de Paula Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Team Clinica do
Ciclista |
0801 |
Felipe José Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0802 |
Fernando Oliveira de Jesus |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
TAUBIKE |
0803 |
Francisco do Nascimento Reina |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Regis bike |
0804 |
Gelson Fernando Batista |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
Clínica Viva Light |
0805 |
George Augusto Fragoso Orlando |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
|
0806 |
Giovanne Lucas Fortes Di
Angelis |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
Academia Esparta /
Adrenalina Bikes / Niagro Lubrificantes |
0807 |
Giuliano Barbosa Gigli |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
GIGLI BIKES |
0808 |
Guilherme de Paula Neves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
equipe caminhos &
aventuras |
0809 |
Hilton Moreira Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mauá-SP |
HFree Sports |
0810 |
Jaderson |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
TURMA DO PEDAL E MCA
USINAGEM E FERRAMENTARIA |
0811 |
Jeferson Leandro de Sousa
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
0812 |
Joao Antonio Rodrigues
Ferreira Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0813 |
João Gonzaga Perotti |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
JPerotti Team |
0814 |
Joao Leno de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Monte Verde-MG |
|
0815 |
João Marcos de Souza Barbosa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Maria da Fé-MG |
kamikaze |
0816 |
Jonathan Helder de Andrade dos
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
EQUIPE TRIATHLON
CAVEX/ POUPEX/ CONCEPT BIKES/ ACADEMIA SPORT FITNESS |
0817 |
Jorge Luiz Ferriani de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Espirito Santo do
Pinhal-SP |
AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED |
0818 |
José Junio Faria Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
0819 |
José Ronaldo Oliveira Lopes
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
GUARABIKERS |
0820 |
Juanito Nunes Coutinho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
equipe caminhos &
aventuras |
0821 |
Kleber Eduardo da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cambui-MG |
Ac madeiras |
0822 |
Leandro Carneiro da Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itajubá-MG |
|
0823 |
Leandro José de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Caminhos e
Aventuras |
0824 |
Leandro Nakazone Sano |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0825 |
Leo
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campinas-SP |
Paioça |
0826 |
Leonardo Guimarães Porto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
espacobike.com/focus/headbike |
0827 |
Leonardo Rigatto Horta |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
Broncos |
0828 |
Leonardo Rosas Guimarães Sousa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos &
Aventuras |
0829 |
Lucas de Sousa Camargo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
TecnoBike team |
0830 |
Lucas Venancio Soares |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
0832 |
Luciano Saraiva Resende |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei-SP |
TATUXORRO |
0833 |
Luiz Eduardo Mendonça
Cavalcanti |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
0834 |
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de
Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe
Bacon |
0835 |
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Queiroz
Teixeira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
0836 |
Marcelo Cabral de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
0837 |
Marcelo de Jesus Santos
Pantaleao |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
0838 |
Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sports Elite
Suplementos |
0839 |
Marcelo Giampauli |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
Pizzaria Sabor
Italiano |
0840 |
Marcelo Miotti da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
ASW - ROCK BIKERS MTB
TEAM |
0841 |
Marcelo Serra Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
comercio carnes boi
do povo |
0842 |
Marcio Cascardo Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caragutatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
0843 |
Marcio Luiz Rotter Curotto |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei-SP |
Tatuxorro |
0844 |
Matheus de Aquino Bravim |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena-SP |
@BikeCaminhos |
0845 |
Nelson Eddy da Silva Barbosa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Diafragma Team |
0846 |
Pablo Fernandes Gonçalves
Mineiro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
Pablo Mineiro |
0847 |
Paulo Rafael da Silva Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0848 |
Paulo Roberto Garcia dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caieiras-SP |
Casa do Construtor -
Ley da Bike |
0849 |
Rafael de Aguiar Hirano |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
0850 |
Rafael de Andrade Iazpeck |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CAMINHOS E AVENTURAS |
0851 |
Rafael Egami Righi |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
Sports Bike /
Baterias Nuclear |
0852 |
Rafael
Nonato |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
0853 |
Rafael
Odoni |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiaí-SP |
ICT ISOLETRY CICLO RAVENA |
0854 |
Rafael Prado de Godoi |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
|
0855 |
Renan Villa Klinkers |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
|
0856 |
Renato Bastos Evaristo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacareí-SP |
|
0857 |
Renato Marinho Couto Godoy
Toledo |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA |
0858 |
Renato Wilson da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte-MG |
VALGROUP / MC
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / IRS TORNEARIA |
0859 |
Ricardo Cardoso Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema-MG |
SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA
2 IRMÃOS / FRUTTY |
0860 |
Ricardo Frediani de Bortoli |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0861 |
Robertison José de Brito |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
SP Bikers-Mogi |
0862 |
Roberto Matias de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
0863 |
Rodolfo Figueira de Faria |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Roque-SP |
|
0864 |
Rodolfo Marques de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
PPW |
0865 |
Rodolfo Penina de França |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
0866 |
Rodrigo de Carvalho Schimidt |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0867 |
Rodrigo Diego Montalvão
dos Santos Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Maria da fé-MG |
|
0868 |
Rodrigo José de Mattos |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Team Clinica do
Ciclista |
0869 |
Rodrigo
Magne |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campinas-SP |
Paioça |
0870 |
Rodrigo Moreira da Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
|
0871 |
Rodrigo Novais Nogueira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Varginha-MG |
aroeira sports |
0872 |
Rogério Lemos Passos Martes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0873 |
Ronaldo Pereira da Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mauá-SP |
|
0874 |
Ruan Carlos Souza Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY / BIKE
SHOW PARATY |
0875 |
Sérgio José Gonçalves Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
0876 |
Silvoney Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena-SP |
Radical Elite Bikers
/Pier Adventure /Republica do Barao |
0877 |
Thiago Carneiro Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
|
0878 |
Thiago Eduardo Pescarini
Abrantes |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Tietê-SP |
Zarkaides |
0879 |
Thiago Gonçalves Costa
Domingues |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté-SP |
Nos da Várzea / Sapão
Bike Shop |
0880 |
Thiago Zardo Sousa Brant de
Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo-SP |
Rasta team / Against
cycling team |
0881 |
Thyago Reis Sarandy |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
0882 |
Wellington José Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
Team CLINICA DO CICLISTA / FQA |
0883 |
Willian Manoel Medeiros de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
InPlanthus
Odontologia |
0884 |
Willy Viana Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos
campos-SP |
Lowcross |
0885 |
Luciano de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Bikeiros de Pinda |
0895 |
Abel José de Sousa Sobrinho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Fox Adventure Team
Mogi das Cruzes |
0896 |
Adriano Alves de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Diadema-SP |
PEDAL RACE/
ELITEXTREME |
0897 |
Adriano Pereira Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Diafragma Team |
0898 |
Alexandre Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
Os Mantiqueiras |
0899 |
Alexandre Bento Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAPEVA-MG |
CAMANDUBIKES |
0900 |
Alexandre Reis Pellegrini |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ribeirão Pires-SP |
Pedal Time |
0901 |
Andre Fernandes Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubaté-SP |
A2Z Team |
0902 |
André Luis de Almeida Dias
Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Tayoba Bike Shop |
0903 |
Bruno Dias Firmiano |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER /
Agua Viva / PROSHOCK / FUSAO / FIRST / RISCAO / PIA |
0904 |
Caio Clever Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
REB Radical Elite
Bikers / RC Flores |
0905 |
Denis Pires de Paula |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Luís do
Paratinga-SP |
Robson bikes |
0906 |
Diego Jose de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0907 |
Diego Nazario de Freitas |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
0908 |
Diego Rafaim Soares Jardim |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
0909 |
Dilson Luciano Moreira Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
OS BRUTUS / pharma express/funcional gym/mota barros |
0910 |
Ederson Junior Elias |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sao tome das
letras-MG |
valgroup / mc assessoria
esportiva |
0911 |
Eric da Silva Porto |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Parati-RJ |
PARATY RACING /
MASTER FIT / POUSADA VILA DO PORTO |
0912 |
Felipe
Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0913 |
Fernando Micheli |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jundiaí-SP |
hotel rosario /fuel
suplementos |
0914 |
Gabriel dos Reis Lunardi |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rock Bickers Team |
0915 |
Hector Luiz Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Santa branca-SP |
|
0916 |
Ivan Cesar Martins Marcelino |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Córrego do Ouro-MG |
ThunderBiker /
XTraining |
0917 |
Jair Leopoldino
Pereira Vasconcelos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Power |
0918 |
Juliano Andrade Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
|
0919 |
Julio Cesar Alves Bispo |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0920 |
Junior Miguez da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Parati-RJ |
|
0921 |
Leandro Correia Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubate-SP |
Taubike bicicletario
Academia Estilo livre |
0922 |
Leandro Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Atibaia-SP |
CICLOSAMPA |
0923 |
Lefontene Mota de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Monte Verde-MG |
monte verde mtb
/tecnobike team rancho da picanha |
0924 |
Lucas Siqueira de Oliveira
Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos &
Aventuras - Resende/RJ |
0925 |
Luiz Fernando Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0926 |
Luiz Otávio Ramos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0927 |
Luiz Paulo Camargo Xavier |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUIZ DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
ROBSON BIKES /
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL SLP |
0928 |
Marcos Paulo Correia Simão |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itajubá-MG |
Central Bike |
0929 |
Nelo
Lunardi |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rock Bikers Tean |
0930 |
Ney Paulo Mendes de Barros
Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle 2
irmaos/SportVelo/ACRAN |
0931 |
Nicolas da Silva Carvalho Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CAMINHOS E AVENTURAS |
0932 |
Nilmar Aparecido Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Tecnobike team |
0933 |
Nilton Tagami Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
BARNABÉ
CYCLE |
0934 |
Paulo
Orru |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira-SP |
|
0935 |
Pedro Lucas Ferrari |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
|
0936 |
Pedro Orru Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira-SP |
|
0937 |
Rafael Augusto de Oliveira Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
0938 |
Rafael Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jacarei-SP |
Family Bike |
0939 |
Rafael Luiz Moradei de Gouveia
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pedal Bike Shop
Ubatuba / MA Team |
0940 |
Renan Alves da Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Campinas-SP |
EDMED SAUDE
OCUPACIONAL |
0941 |
Renan Torres Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
0942 |
Renato Amaral Moreira de Mello |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jundiaí-SP |
THE BIKES |
0943 |
Renato Aparecido Vieira da
Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
0944 |
Rodolpho Silva Morais |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Monte Verde-MG |
monte verde mtb |
0945 |
Rodrigo da Silva Amaral |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo-SP |
ATM |
0946 |
Rodrigo Garcia Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rock Bikers Team/
Nakashima Bikeshop |
0947 |
Ruan Caetano da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Angra bikers /
Proquality |
0948 |
Thiago Aparecido da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
Campos do Jordão- SP |
0949 |
Thiago Costansi Cesare |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
0950 |
Thiago de Moraes Miranda Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São caetano do sul-SP |
RegisBike |
0951 |
Uelinton Carlos dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Francisco Morato-SP |
associação jundiai de
esporte/firstbikes/maxxis/lightness rc |
0952 |
Vanderson Ricardo Pimentel |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sapucaí-Mirim-MG |
Artefatos de Cimento
Dozico/Porto de Areia Minas Gerais |
0953 |
Wellington Roberto Noronha |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Granja Santa Marta /
Alma da Montanha |
0954 |
William Mantovani do Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mauá-SP |
Bikers in the worlds |
0955 |
Thiago Mariano van
Tilburg |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
RM construtora |
0965 |
Abel Hiroshi Fernandes Murakami |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0966 |
Adimilson Cardoso Júnior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
0967 |
Adriano Berselli Tavares |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Bike North / Planet
Assessoria |
0968 |
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
Rock Bikers - Mogi
das Cruzes |
0969 |
Alessandro Eduardo da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Roque-SP |
REB - Radical Elite
Bikers/Pier Adventure/Rep. Barão |
0970 |
Alex
de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena-SP |
Radical Elite Bikers
/ República do Barão / Pier adventure |
0971 |
Alex Dionizio da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena-SP |
|
0972 |
Alex Prata Chioquette |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sâo Paulo-SP |
|
0973 |
Alex Teixeira de Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0974 |
Alexandre Magno da Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida-SP |
Teleférico Aparecida
/ Hostel e Pousada Castro / Vizion Bikes |
0975 |
Alexandre Monteiro do Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
www.cicloassuncao.com.br |
0976 |
Alexsandro de Oliveira Barbosa |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
IN PLANTHUS
ODONTOLOGIA |
0977 |
Alysson Carvalho Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
0978 |
Anderson Adamo Sembongui |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Legionários |
0979 |
Anderson Felix |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
BikenBeer/ Paulistano |
0980 |
Anderson Fernando Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena-SP |
VALGROUP/MC
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
0981 |
Anderson Manoel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
0982 |
André Campos Lourenço |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Pedalar Bike Clinic |
0983 |
Andre de Andrade Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Santa Teresa |
0984 |
Andre Kalup Vasconcelos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
ALL SPORTS STORE |
0985 |
André Luiz Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
0986 |
André Meirelles Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe bacon |
0987 |
Andre
Mezadre |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Pedal Race |
0988 |
André Orsolino da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Jose dos
Campos-SP |
|
0989 |
Antonio Paulino da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Angra bikers |
0990 |
Augusto Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
0991 |
Benjamin Moreira de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
403-RJ |
|
0992 |
Bruno Civolani e Said |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
0993 |
Bruno Rodolfo Camara Hamad |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas-SP |
|
0994 |
Carlos Frederico
Ferreira de Moraes Castilho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE Foca na
corrida / bike show |
0995 |
Carlos Gustavo Marrese |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
Legionários |
0996 |
Claiton Rodrigo Lorencini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jarinu-SP |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
0997 |
Claudio Augusto Devecchi Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
0998 |
Cláudio Azevedo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
HEAD BIKE Sport /
Atleta de Cristo |
0999 |
Clayton Roberto da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Suplementos Sport
Elite |
1000 |
Cleber
Soares |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Vai Dudu |
1001 |
Cosme Danta Leite |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
angra Bikers |
1002 |
Cristian Kleber Soares Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Extrema-MG |
Sport Academia |
1003 |
Cristiano Augusto Gobbi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO MTB
TEAM |
1004 |
Cristiano Nani Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí-SP |
Casa do Construtor -
Ley da Bike |
1005 |
Daniel da Silva do Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
1006 |
Daniel Hamada de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Team Melancia scott |
1007 |
Daniel Mataresi Navarro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
Sports Bike /
Baterias Nuclear |
1008 |
Daniel
Mazza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao PAulo-SP |
Orlando Castilho/Bike
North |
1009 |
Daniel Santa Clara |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers/ santa
clara distribuição de frangos ltda |
1010 |
Danilo Cintra Grassi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1011 |
Danilo Kabakura |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
BY MYSELF |
1012 |
Douglas Farabulini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Classe A Automóveis -
Padaria Tábua de Frios |
1013 |
Douglas
Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Porto Real-RJ |
|
1014 |
Duilio Vaz Cardoso de Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das cruzes-SP |
elitte multimarcas |
1015 |
Eder Tiburcio Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Monte Verde-MG |
Case Security |
1016 |
Ederson Renato da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
1017 |
Edgar Akira Tokko |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
master team
cycling/asw/summ/mogi das cruzes |
1018 |
Edimar Lopes Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONÇALO DO
SAPUCAÍ-MG |
OS PERDIDOS OFF
ROAD/ROCHA BIKERS |
1019 |
Edmilson de Souza Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo
Paulista-SP |
associacão jundiai de
esportes/firstbikes/maxxis/penks/lightness rc |
1020 |
Edmilson Donizetti de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO FRANCISCO
XAVIER-SP |
CAMANDUBIKERS -
DEPOSITO 3 IRMAOS |
1021 |
Ednilson do Carmo Thompson |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jarinu-SP |
|
1022 |
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
|
1023 |
Eduardo Vinicius Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha-MG |
BIKESSAUROS /
CAVUCANDO BIKES BH |
1024 |
Erico Vinicius Duarte Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CACERES-MT |
SURTADOS BIKE |
1025 |
Eugenio Cesar Vieira Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
1026 |
Evaldo Fernando da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1027 |
Evandro Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo Antonio do
Pinhal-SP |
|
1028 |
Ewerton Hiroaki Ezure |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1029 |
Fabiano Garcez Lourieri |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
1030 |
Fabio Batista da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1031 |
Fabio Calderaro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1032 |
Fabio Correa dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Celso Bikes |
1033 |
Fabio de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Melancia |
1034 |
Fábio dos Santos Leonel |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1035 |
Fabio Ferreira Sales |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1036 |
Fabio Genovezi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1037 |
Fabio Mollica Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
MOVE HOME / SIERRA BY
NOVA AMERICA / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1038 |
Fabio Renato Calegari |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Jose dos
Campos-SP |
SIMOVA & RODA
PRESA |
1039 |
Fernando Rothenberger |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1040 |
Flávio dos Santos Meireles |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Embú das Artes-SP |
|
1041 |
Francir Borges Silvério |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
GSW |
1042 |
Francisco Vinícius Sousa Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
caminhos e aventuras
- Resende/RJ |
1043 |
Franklin Guarise da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí-SP |
Pedal Jundiaí |
1044 |
Gilson da Costa Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo André-SP |
Esqueleto Gordo |
1045 |
Gilson dos Santos Machado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
Dino Biker-s |
1046 |
Greiverson Paraguaio Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos &
Aventuras |
1047 |
Guilherme Augusto Ribeiro
Leandro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá-MG |
ITAJUBIKERS / AROEIRA
SPORTS / CENTRAL BIKE |
1048 |
Gustavo Galdino Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro
(RJ)-RJ |
ESN |
1049 |
Gustavo Luis da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SãoPaulo-SP |
Gus 29er / Projeto
BuZum / Case Ludico |
1050 |
Gustavo Penha Lemes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
1051 |
Gustavo R. S. de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1052 |
Heitor
Arai |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
LOKOMIA |
1053 |
Helder Dias Kotake |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Pedalac bikes Emplanej constr. Agua Sapucai Personal Fit
Geax Pro |
1054 |
Hermes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Extrema-MG |
Sport Academia |
1055 |
Humberto de Souza Sanches |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço-MG |
|
1056 |
Ildirley Correa Trindade |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
Atletas da Fé |
1057 |
Israel da Silva Magalhaes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo Andre-SP |
pedal race |
1058 |
Jaime dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
Santos
&Guedes/Family Bike |
1059 |
Jaime Lemes dos Reis Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos &
Aventuras |
1060 |
Jayme Rodrigues de Faria Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1061 |
Jimmy Taylor Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia-MG |
CLUBE DA CASA /
CAMANDUBIKERS |
1062 |
Joao Marcos de Paula Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas-SP |
Fortes training |
1063 |
João Paulo Peres Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rock Bikers Team Mogi
das Cruzes |
1064 |
Joel Porto da Silva Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Restaurante
Brasileirinho&CIA |
1065 |
Jorge Alexandre Fernandes Enes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1066 |
José Guilherme Moreira Cesar |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida-SP |
Stylu Design |
1067 |
Josinaldo Costa da Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niterói-RJ |
H Racing |
1068 |
Juliano Pereira Gonzaga |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço-MG |
|
1069 |
Lauro de Almeida Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
bicicletaria fonseca |
1070 |
Leandro Gambini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiai-SP |
Master Bike do Japi -
PowerDent Ipiranga Posto Robertão |
1071 |
Leonardo Faria de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
GrupoToniato |
1072 |
Leonardo Nascimento Centi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao lourenco-MG |
|
1073 |
Leonardo Sampaio Julio |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Gamaia / Sincal |
1074 |
Luciano de Carvalho Forasteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço-MG |
|
1075 |
Luciano de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Xtr3me |
1076 |
Luciano Monteiro Florence
Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
1077 |
Luciano Soares Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Alfenas-MG |
Xtraining /
Thunderbikes |
1078 |
Luciano Souza Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Team Sur Ciclo |
1079 |
Luis Paulo Rodrigues Neves |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Jose dos
Campos-SP |
EveTeam |
1080 |
Luis Roberto Guimaraes Rezende |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1081 |
Luiz Guilherme do Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
|
1082 |
Luiz Gustavo Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
1083 |
Luiz Ricardo Camara |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí-SP |
|
1084 |
Marcelo Pereira Caraca |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Nakashima Bikeshop/
Solid Academia |
1085 |
Marcelo Vilas Bôas |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacareí-SP |
Carbon Fit / CLÍNICA
VILAS BÔAS - 12 3962-2525. |
1086 |
Marcondes de Oliveira Borges |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São paulo-SP |
partners bikers clr
team dalbikes |
1087 |
Marcos Antonio de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe tarumã deposito cardoso amanco Cafe Bambi Escolastico Esportes Monaco |
1088 |
Marcos Henrique Castanheira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1089 |
Marcos José de Oliveira Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
1090 |
Marcus |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate-SP |
EZK Team |
1091 |
Matheus Giglio |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí-SP |
|
1092 |
Messias Antonio Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALE JÁ |
1093 |
Michel Rogério Kradich Guedes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1094 |
Nilson Fagundes Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris - Oficina da Bike |
1095 |
Odirlei Ferreira de Melo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cambuí-MG |
Bike park Horeb/ Body
Fit |
1096 |
Patrick William Giannini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
GIANNINI Arquitetura
e Design |
1097 |
Paulo Sergio Falcao |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos reis-RJ |
angra Bikers /team
sur ciclo |
1098 |
Jean Paulo Silva Graminho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
1099 |
Pedro Coupe Dantas |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1100 |
Rafael Domingues Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiai-SP |
Masters Bikers do Japi |
1101 |
Renato Honorato Miranda Barreto |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caçapava-SP |
MTBCAÇAPAVA |
1102 |
Renato Teixeira de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
transmaturresenmunck |
1103 |
Ricardo Alexandre Crisp |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubate-SP |
ACADEMIA CUNZOLO |
1104 |
Ricardo Guimarães |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CÂIMBRA |
1105 |
Ricardo Luiz dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São paulo-SP |
|
1106 |
Ricardo Meireles |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
IVAN SALES ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
1107 |
Ricardo Ribeiro Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MUNDO BIKER - SCOTT |
1108 |
Roberto Leandro da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA |
1109 |
Roberto Ribeiro Azevedo Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
CHAT VTB /
DEBI&LOIDE RACING TEAM |
1110 |
Robson Lopes dos
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
1111 |
Rodolfo V. Penha |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1112 |
Rodolpho Floreano Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PedalacBikes/Emplanej/AguaSapucai/Pro/Geax/PersonalFit |
1113 |
Rodrigo Alessandro de Freitas
Silveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das cruzes-SP |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA |
1114 |
Rodrigo Fernando Vaz Pedrozo |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1115 |
Rogério Carelli Reis Mello |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
1116 |
Rogerio Sanches Cipoloni |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1117 |
Rogerio Tomaz Pulcino |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
FAMILY BIKE |
1118 |
Ronaldo Carlos da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
1119 |
Ronaldo Lopes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
SPORTS BIKE /
BATERIAS NUCLEAR |
1120 |
Rossano Vasconcellos Iida |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
CAMINHOS &
AVENTURAS |
1121 |
Rubens Fabiano Soares Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Equipe caminhos e
aventuras |
1122 |
Rubens Hideki Shimogaki |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
FAMILY BIKE |
1123 |
Rubens Jose de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
SPORTS BIKE / BATERIA
NUCLEAR |
1124 |
Sergio Adriano Domingues |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salto de Pirapora-SP |
Klz bikes Domingues
implementos rodoviários |
1125 |
Sergio Torres da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena-SP |
|
1126 |
Tarcisio Sales de Mesquita
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
CICLOMAR |
1127 |
Thiago
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
Clube de Ciclismo
Roda Livre / Velodrome Bike Shop / ATTD Racing Team |
1128 |
Tiago Farias de Carvalho |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Diva Buffet.
Resen-Munk |
1129 |
Tiago Franzotti Moreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
|
1130 |
Tomas Ramos de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
Elitextreme/Pedal
Race |
1131 |
Ugo Pallavicini |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1132 |
Vanderlei de Jesus Gonçalves
Taboada |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Suzano-SP |
Fatboy Racing Team /
Bikenakashima-Suzano / EHS-Suzano |
1133 |
Victor Augusto Fonseca Vilela |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Pedalar Bike Clinic |
1134 |
Vinicius dos Santos Spavieri |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São bernardo do
campo-SP |
pedal race |
1135 |
Vinícius Ferreira Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Sur Ciclo Tean |
1136 |
Vinicius Menezes |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
FABIO MENEZES |
1137 |
Wagner Caciano dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
/ SAPÃO BIKESHOP |
1138 |
Wendel de Carvalho Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
vamos pedalar |
1139 |
Wilian Camilo Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Diadema-SP |
|
1140 |
Willian Jose Ferro |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo-SP |
HE |
1141 |
Willian Leandro Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
Bike Brasil/Marco
Automotos |
1142 |
Wilson Miguel Sechi |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende-RJ |
equipe caminhos &
aventuras |
1221 |
Acacio José Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1222 |
Ademir
de Faria Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
correios |
1223 |
Adilson
Mota |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí-SP |
The Cramps |
1224 |
Adriano da Silva Lima |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
a vulso |
1225 |
Adriano
Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
PVS |
1226 |
Adriano Francisco dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
Triathlon PoupEx AvEx |
1227 |
Ailton José da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caçapava-SP |
Mercadao das bikes
Cacapava-SP |
1228 |
Alan Pierre de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Lorena-SP |
|
1229 |
Alex
Ciolfi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
Ciolfi / Hoffmann XCO |
1230 |
Alexander Minns |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1231 |
Alisson Rodrigues Mendonca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Luis do
Paraitinga-SP |
|
1232 |
Aloizio Soares de Oliveira
Júnior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
CAMINHOS E AVENTURAS
- RESENDE/RJ |
1233 |
Amarido Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Amazonas-IBS |
1234 |
Amilton Marcio Mendes Valim |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
1235 |
Anderson Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
1236 |
Anderson Luiz Vieira dos Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Petrópolis-RJ |
Tecknocoffee |
1237 |
Angelo Arantes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1238 |
Antonio Pinto da Silva Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
PARATY RACING |
1239 |
Arilson Ribeiro da Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1240 |
Basilio Zibetti |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1241 |
Bruno Paiva de Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1242 |
Caio Henrique Angenendt |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
UCI- Rodney Bike -
silicotex |
1243 |
Carlo Rodrigo de Faria
Marastoni |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Tatuxorro |
1244 |
Carlos Alberto Santa Clara
Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Camanducaia-MG |
|
1245 |
Carlos Antonio da Silva Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraibuna-SP |
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA -
BAR RESTAURANTE FAZENDAO |
1246 |
Carlos Eduardo S Taba |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MTB STORE |
1247 |
Carlos Roberto Farias Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraty-RJ |
Pedal Paraty |
1248 |
Christian David Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1249 |
Christian Hideaki Kondo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
1250 |
Christiano Guidotti Carrão |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Monte Verde-MG |
MONTE VERDE MTB |
1251 |
Claudemir Donizeti de Moura |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí-SP |
ZURICH SEGUROS /
VELOTERRA Mtb |
1252 |
Claudio Matheus Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1253 |
Cláudio Rodolfo de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Salesópolis-SP |
ELOS BIKERS /
NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
1254 |
Clemerson Ricardo Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí-SP |
Carbon Fit Jacareí |
1255 |
Cristiano de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SJCampos-SP |
Pedalar Bike Clinic |
1256 |
Daniel Penteado Constamtino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itatiba-SP |
Ze Guerreiro
Caminhōes - Itatiba |
1257 |
Daniel Sclearuc |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
lojatudo.com.br |
1258 |
Davi Feversani |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
Banzo do Mato |
1259 |
Denis Vieira Barreto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
DVB. Odontologia
Suporty Your Troops. |
1260 |
Djair de Aquino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1261 |
Duda
Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campo Limpo
Paulista-SP |
Jari bikers |
1262 |
Ederaldo Apolinario |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
bicicletaria fonseca |
1263 |
Edson Alves Sant Anna |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das cruzes-SP |
|
1264 |
édson de Souza Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Olimpio Noronha-MG |
|
1265 |
Edson Henrique Campos Toledo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cacapava-SP |
MTB CACAPAVA |
1266 |
Edson Luis Bizzi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
Triatlo CAvEx -
POUPEx |
1267 |
Eduardo Yukio Sekine |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Suzano-SP |
VAMOS PEDALAR |
1268 |
Elson Hideki Ezure |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
pedal brothers mogi |
1269 |
Ernesto Coutinho Colla |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo Colla-SP |
Hospital São Bernardo |
1270 |
Evandro da Silva Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
casa das frutas |
1271 |
Everton Costa e Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
adrenalina bikes |
1272 |
Fábio Augusto Parajon Brandão |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Rancho Mustang |
1273 |
Fabio Henrique de Faria |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1274 |
Fabio Juliani Spina |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Walter Tuche |
1275 |
Fabio Luiz Leite |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santo Antonio do
Pinhal-SP |
space tatoo |
1276 |
Fabio
Murga |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1277 |
Fabio Pinto de Menezes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
FABIO MENEZES |
1278 |
Fabio Rocha da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itamonte-MG |
|
1279 |
Fernando Mascarenhas Worth |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
ESPETO
N1 |
1280 |
Fernando Penha Lemes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
Abilit - soluções em
Infraestrutura |
1281 |
Flavio Coutinho de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraty-RJ |
|
1282 |
Frank
Klein |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck/Posto
Colina. |
1283 |
Fulvio Luiz Pereira Jolo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1284 |
Galvane Vieira Ruivo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1285 |
Geremias Prestes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Piedade-SP |
sem |
1286 |
Gilson Antonio Braga Barros |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
|
1287 |
Giovani Vittoretti Madia |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
GV MADIA
ESTACIONAMENTO |
1288 |
Givaldo Soares da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1289 |
Glauco Adriano de Assuncao |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Volta redonda-RJ |
|
1290 |
Guerino Bertaiolli Netoç |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
trilha bike |
1291 |
Gustavo Geovany Araujo do Carmo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1292 |
Gustavo Motta de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Ação arquitetura e construção |
1293 |
Henrique Esmerio de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mairiporã-SP |
TRIBO DO PEDAL
SELVAGEM |
1294 |
Hugo Augusto Navarro da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
|
1295 |
Jean Carlos Regorao da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Louveira-SP |
ACIL LOUVEIRA |
1296 |
Jeferson Basilio Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
1297 |
Joao Carlos Vieira Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Maranga Team |
1298 |
Joao Marcio Sene |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO /
CHAVEIRO SENE |
1299 |
João Paulo Salge |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Osasco-SP |
|
1300 |
Jose Antonio Ferrarezi Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jundiaí-SP |
House Maid - Jundiaí |
1301 |
Jose Mauro dos Santos Maria |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
Atletas de Cristo |
1302 |
Jose Rezende do Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Sur Ciclo |
1303 |
José Roberto Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campo Limpo
Paulista-SP |
GEBRAN BIKERS/WILIER
TRIESTINA |
1304 |
Kleber M. Corrêa |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Walter Tuche / Bike
North |
1305 |
Lecio Ferreira de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Head Biker |
1306 |
Leonardo Strauss Teixeira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Atibaia-SP |
Escada Tintas / Ps
Laser / Formatos Arquitetura / Salles Bikes |
1307 |
Leonel Gomes Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1308 |
Lindoval Francisco da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
doval veiculos |
1309 |
Luciano Rogerio Pires |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
Esqueleto Gordo |
1310 |
Luiz Carlos Felix Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1311 |
Luiz Claudio Gomes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
kall
som |
1312 |
Luiz Fabio Faria |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
|
1313 |
Luiz Guedes Tavares Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1314 |
Luiz Gustavo Bastos de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pedal Bike Shop/ Team
Maicon Amaro/INOXX |
1315 |
Luiz Mario Fernandes Botossi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
Go Run |
1316 |
Luiz Olimpio Morais dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí-SP |
TATUXORRO / SBKRACING |
1317 |
Manoel Vieira Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
SM NELINHO |
1318 |
Marcel Plinio da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
1319 |
Marcelo Alberto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao bernardo do
campo-SP |
RUNCYCLESTEAM |
1320 |
Marcelo Alves Simoes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
Fubs Team - Capellari
Bicicletas |
1321 |
Marcelo Augusto Marques Colombo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas-SP |
pneu murcho |
1322 |
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Aparecida-SP |
|
1323 |
Marcelo Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Parati-RJ |
|
1324 |
Marcio de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
Bike Place |
1325 |
Márcio Rogério Bueno |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Exército
Brasileiro 14 GAC |
1326 |
Marco Antônio Galdino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1327 |
Marcos Brandão Sanchez |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Head Bike |
1328 |
Marcos Paulo Rosario |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São paulo-SP |
regis bike |
1329 |
Marcos Rodrigues de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
BIKE NORTH - TREK |
1330 |
Mario João Alves de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1331 |
Milton Ryo Tsuchida |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Equipe RYO |
1332 |
Moisés Moreira Guida Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Juiz de fora-MG |
bike force//polar
refrigeração//império do corpo |
1333 |
Nelson White Peres |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1334 |
Orlando Ribeiro Leite Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
1335 |
Rafael Cardoso Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao jose dos
campos-SP |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
1336 |
Renato Massashi Noguti |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1337 |
Ricardo Jose Gaspar |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Love Cyclers |
1338 |
Ricardo Luis Caetano Rondino |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cyclemotion / Cycle
Cousins |
1339 |
Ricardo Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
ENGREMARK |
1340 |
Ricardo Rabelo Macedo |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1341 |
Roberto Silas Mendes |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
Regis Bike |
1342 |
Roberto Souza da Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santo André-SP |
|
1343 |
Robson Arantes de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
|
1344 |
Rodney Medeiros Garcia |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
rodney biker neo pilates petromarca silicotex |
1345 |
Rodrigo Guilherme de
Castro Moraes Inacio |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1346 |
Rogerio Rodrigues de Paiva
Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
1347 |
Rogerio
Rossi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
MTB STORE |
1348 |
Ronaldo Cornachione |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas-SP |
pneu mucho Frutania |
1349 |
Ronei Porta Bombonatti |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao paulo-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TREK |
1350 |
Rossini Serapião Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
EQUIPE BACON
-AVIC.SÃO JOSÉ/ MAD.ROMANELLI/MAQVALE/CENTER COPIAS/PÍER/CASA DA FAZEND |
1351 |
Rubens Vinicius de Aguiar
Loberto |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
1352 |
Sergio
Yamada |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santana de
Parnaiba-SP |
|
1353 |
Silas Fonseca Caldeira da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
rock bikers team
nakashima bike shop |
1354 |
Tadeu Malavazzi |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas-SP |
Bike Fan/Tadeu
Personal Bike |
1355 |
Tebio L. A. Neves |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
1356 |
Uilian Alves Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
QUEIMADOS-RJ |
PAPALÉGUA |
1357 |
Valdir dos Santos Cipriano |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
1358 |
Wagner do Amaral Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubate-SP |
Guilherme Gil Team |
1359 |
William de Vecchio |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1360 |
Yves de Carvalho Arnaud |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caçapava-SP |
Bike Way/Valpar
Corretora/BDifferent Bike Fit |
1361 |
Raphael Trotta |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
Black |
1367 |
Ademar Alexandre |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté-SP |
Triathlon PoupEx AvEx |
1368 |
Adilson Rocha Turute |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CAMINHOS E AVENTURAS |
1369 |
Agnaldo Goncalves de Almeida |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Camanducaia-MG |
CAMANDUBIKERS |
1370 |
Ailton Libarino do Prado |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São paulo-SP |
ciclo ype |
1371 |
Airton
Guioti |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1372 |
Alan
Kahl |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1373 |
Alessandro Nascimento Centi |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1374 |
Alexandre Peres dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Paraty-RJ |
PARATY RACING |
1375 |
Alexandre Santos Silva de Souza
Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1376 |
Anderson Luis de Souza Barros |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté-SP |
Triathlon Poupex /
AvEx - Academia Cunzolo Acqua Fitness |
1377 |
Anderson Teodoro da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
100 Boleto |
1378 |
Andre
Narcizo |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALAR BIKE CLINIC |
1379 |
André Simões Xavier de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Carioca da Gema |
1380 |
Antonio Carlos Gianasi Della
Nina |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires-SP |
DKS
BIKE |
1381 |
Antonio Sergio Gomes Paes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Tiete-SP |
TheOneWayCyclo |
1382 |
Arthur Junqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1383 |
Austin Russell Crook |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Crooks Brewery |
1384 |
Ayrton
Wogel |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itupeva-SP |
Wogel
Lar |
1385 |
Banavilis Cavalheiro Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Vargem Grande
Paulista-SP |
BANABIKER / SICK /
LABICI |
1386 |
Carlos Alberto Polezel |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itatiba-SP |
Mecanica Polezel /
Bikecroys / Endurance Bike |
1387 |
Carlos Gama Nagar |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
BikenBeer /
Paulistano |
1388 |
Carlos Henrique Severino |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe
BACON/Csdafazenda/Maqvale/AvicolaSJose/MadRomanelli/Centercopiascrz/Pier/StRita |
1389 |
Carlos Renato Manhaes de
Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
|
1390 |
Claudionor Alberto dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São jose dos
campos-SP |
pedebrek |
1391 |
Daniel Martinho Nascimento |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí-SP |
Pedal Japi |
1392 |
Douglas Pratti |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
1393 |
Edemir Gomes Fernandes Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cachoeira paulista-SP |
Cachoeira Radical
Bike |
1394 |
Eduardo Mendes de Oliveira
(macalé) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GOVERNADOR
VALADARES-MG |
GOVAL CICLO |
1395 |
Eduardo Sanches da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
BLACK TIGERS |
1396 |
Eduardo Werneck da Rocha Gómez |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Walter tuche |
1397 |
Emílio Cesar Romanini |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté-SP |
Triathlon AvEx /
Poupex / Academia Sport Fitness |
1398 |
Fábio
Pestana |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Arames Farpados /
Bargallo |
1399 |
Fabio Xavier da Silveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ATIBAIA-SP |
|
1400 |
Felipe Barcellos Esperon |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1401 |
Gerson Monteiro de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO MTB
RACING TEAM |
1402 |
Glaucus Roberto Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1403 |
Gumercindo Ferreira Pinto Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Tremembe-SP |
Black Tiger |
1404 |
Ivair
Girotto |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
1405 |
Jair Lopes Paradella |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guarulhos-SP |
|
1406 |
James Alan de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São paulo-SP |
|
1407 |
Joao Carlos Coelho Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
PROF MOSCA |
1408 |
João Carlos Ferreira Rodrigues |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Paraty-RJ |
|
1409 |
Jorge Gonçalves Motta |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena - sp-SP |
|
1410 |
José Carlos Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
SJCiclismo |
1411 |
Jose Carlos
Panganone Quefala Rocha Teixeira da Fonseca |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São paulo-SP |
|
1412 |
José Luiz Altelino |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
ACADEMIA
ESPARTA/ADRENALINA BIKE |
1413 |
Jose Ricardo Braulio |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
JOSE BRAULIO PALETES |
1414 |
Lelio Nogueira Granado |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
Bike Joe/ADCON |
1415 |
Luis Fernando Greco |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1416 |
Luiz Andre Ramos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
1417 |
Luiz Antonio Araujo Gueno |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende-RJ |
caminhos e aventuras
- Resende / RJ |
1418 |
Luiz Antonio Telles de Miranda
Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ARRAIAL DO CABO-RJ |
|
1419 |
Luiz Claudio Oliveira de
Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1420 |
Luiz Henrique de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
|
1421 |
Manuel de Lemos Gaspar |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Triatlhon Cavex Poupex |
1422 |
Marcello Costa de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo-SP |
jeg racing/pedalar
bike |
1423 |
Marcelo Cintas |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São bernardo do
campo-SP |
Avulso |
1424 |
Marcelo da Silva Cocha |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Ciclo Ravena / KMC
Chain / MUC OFF / GU |
1425 |
Marcelo Fernandes Campos |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
ibs- intensebike shop |
1426 |
Marcelo Frasson |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí-SP |
MCF |
1427 |
Marcelo Gonçalves Capella |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
TRAVATRILHA |
1428 |
Marcelo Maradei |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo-SP |
Laguens race fit |
1429 |
Marcelo Silva Massukado |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
CHAT
VTB/DEBI&LOIDE RACING TEAM/PEDAL URBANO |
1430 |
Márcio Lucínio Moreira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1431 |
Marco Aurélio Sacramento |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guaratinguetá (SP)-SP |
Os Brutus/ Zezinho
Mat. Constr. |
1432 |
Marcos Rabelo Di Marco |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guarulhos-SP |
|
1433 |
Marcos Tulio Marques |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
|
1434 |
Marcus Vinicius Campos
Bittencourt |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1435 |
Milton Toshiyuki Koyama |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
MTB
STORE |
1436 |
Orozimbo Benedito Bertrami |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
HS AUTOPEÇAS/BIKE
PLACE /GO RUN |
1437 |
Osmair Bulgarelli |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jarinu-SP |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
1438 |
Paulo Cesar Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
K3 |
1439 |
Paulo Ciolfi Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté-SP |
Ciolfi / Hoffmann XCO |
1440 |
Paulo Freitas Ribeiro |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1441 |
Paulo Henrique Pontes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
|
1442 |
Paulo Manoel da Silva Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Club Athletico
Paulistano |
1443 |
Paulo Mauricio Maciotta |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires-SP |
|
1444 |
Paulo
Moraca |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1445 |
Paulo Sérgio Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1446 |
Renato Granieri |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1447 |
Ricardo da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1448 |
Ricardo Diego Penhavel |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1449 |
Ricardo Ferreira Zorgetto |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1450 |
Ricardo Rodrigues Coelho |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
KM/H - MONTANHA &
AVENTURA |
1451 |
Ricardo Steinle de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Bento do
Sapucai-SP |
Assessoria Carlos
Cristovão |
1452 |
Roberto
Bock |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cotia-SP |
|
1453 |
Roberto Chacon de Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Sapão Bike Shop/
Chacon Ortodontia |
1454 |
Robson Homem Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Mooca |
1455 |
Robson
Mello |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
UBC |
1456 |
Rodrigo de Mattos e Cruz |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
|
1457 |
Rogério Alves Pontes |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1458 |
Ronaldo Mariano |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
MOVE HOME /
SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1459 |
Sandro Alvarado Martin |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PIEDADE-SP |
|
1460 |
Sandro
Apuzzo |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Engesa |
1461 |
Sérgio Hideki Yasuda |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
|
1462 |
Silvio Cesar Freire Arcanjo |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena-SP |
|
1463 |
Victor Alexandre Ferreira
Tarini |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Os Pedar da bicicleta |
1464 |
leonardo pereira
negreiros |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
Bellashop |
1465 |
José luciano gouveia
da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
1466 |
Ricardo Francisco Morgado |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Poá-SP |
|
1474 |
Adalberto Navarro de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP
PINDAMONHANGABA |
1475 |
Adão Saraiva de Castro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATY-RJ |
Pedal Paraty Team |
1476 |
Adilson
Frias |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santo André-SP |
|
1477 |
Aguinaldo dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ubatuba-SP |
PEDAL BIKE SHOP
UBATUBA NUTRISPORTY |
1478 |
Alexandre Doyle Maia |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sao paulo-SP |
|
1479 |
Alexandre Luiz da Silva Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
CENTER MED / BRUTUS |
1480 |
Alexandre Siqueira Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Niterói-RJ |
|
1481 |
Carlos Eduardo Pimenta
Guimaraes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
Pimenta |
1482 |
Celso de Lucca |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo-SP |
|
1483 |
Cesar Augusto Ramiro Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
ANTILOPE/APEX |
1484 |
César Henrique de Simoni |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
Santa Tereza |
1485 |
César Siqueira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taboão da Serra-SP |
Banzo do Mato |
1486 |
Clovis Pedroni Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
Pedal do Vila |
1487 |
Devanil
Mazzo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Morungaba-SP |
Endurance team/Ciclo
Aventura |
1488 |
Edilberto Pires de Oliveira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1489 |
Estanislau Maria Caetano |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Suzano-SP |
Vamos pedalar |
1490 |
Everton Silva Pinto |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
TOTAL BIKE |
1491 |
Fabiano Luis de Sousa |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
|
1492 |
Fabio Luiz T Vellutini |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1493 |
Fabio Roberto da Silva Leme |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Leme-SP |
Leme Assessoria
Esportiva |
1494 |
Fernando Luiz de Queiroz e
Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Paraty-RJ |
|
1495 |
Francisco Carlos Menezes dos
Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
APRILLE INFORMATICA |
1496 |
Francisco Simoes de Araujo
Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté-SP |
|
1497 |
Guilherme Cruz Carloni |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1498 |
Jair Carlos Moura Matos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MENDES-RJ |
mountain cicle |
1499 |
João Carlos Ferreira dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Votorantim-SP |
|
1500 |
Joao Luiz de Toledo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
Pousada do Grilo |
1501 |
Joaquim Miguel Castro Ribas |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Jacareí-SP |
SILICOTEX |
1502 |
Jose Marcos Alves |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itajubá-MG |
hbikers |
1503 |
Léo Gregório de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Nova Iguaçu-RJ |
|
1504 |
Letacio Benicio Jansen Ferreira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1505 |
Luis Claudio M Monteiro |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sorocaba-SP |
MTB Sorocaba |
1506 |
Luis Fernando Vicente Lopes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Jose dos
Campos-SP |
|
1507 |
Luis Paulo Leitão da Cunha |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Uniprev Seguros |
1508 |
Luiz Antonio Ramiro Martins |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
|
1509 |
Marcelo Casares Reis |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1510 |
Marcelo de Moraes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté-SP |
Adrenalina Bikes |
1511 |
Marcelo Reboucas de Assis |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
1512 |
Marcio Mizumoto |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Mo&Ni / Bacon |
1513 |
Marcio Sampaio Periquito |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
|
1514 |
Mario Pietro Giuseppe Fogaccia |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Jarinu-SP |
JariBikers-Prefeitura
Municipal Jarinu |
1515 |
Mario Wu Chung Lin |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Suzano-SP |
Vamos Pedalar |
1516 |
Mauro Gaspar Gomes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Teresopolis-RJ |
DAS 7 CYCLING TEAM |
1517 |
Mauro
Souza |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1518 |
Newton Hugolino Michelazzo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1519 |
Olympio Agustin Severo
Wanderley |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1520 |
Osmar Aparecido Tavares |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itanhandu-MG |
GandhiAcademia |
1521 |
Oton Luis da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende-RJ |
amigos da bike /
cicle dois irmaos |
1522 |
Pascoal Scianni Neto |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
1523 |
Paulo Cavalcante |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ilhabela-SP |
TIJUS |
1524 |
Paulo Jose de Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo-SP |
andersonbicicletas |
1525 |
Renato da Silva Pereira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende-RJ |
UFRJ BIKERS |
1526 |
Renato Rubens Fargnolli |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO -
IMPERIO PILATES |
1527 |
Ricardo Gomes Leite |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Pulse Academia |
1528 |
Ricardo Penteado de Freitas
Borges |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1529 |
Ricardo Roschel |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1530 |
Roberto de Paiva Fernandes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Avulso |
1531 |
Robie Porta Bombonatti |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Mairiporã-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TREK |
1532 |
Rodolfo Portella Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo-SP |
CURTLO LOBO GUARA |
1533 |
Ronaldo Vieira |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Petrópolis-RJ |
|
1534 |
Sergio Carlos Cardoso Sa |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Guarulhos-SP |
LV.Bike |
1535 |
Sergio Daniel dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA-SP |
|
1536 |
Sérgio Geraldo Braz |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
AKSA |
1537 |
Silvio Carobressi |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de
Parnaíba-SP |
Pedal Alpha |
1538 |
Wagner do Espirito Santo |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
|
1539 |
Walter Unterrichter Rechtenthal |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1540 |
Wladimir guimarães
nunes |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
taubaté-SP |
|
1545 |
Adalberto Melo |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
perestroika |
1546 |
Agostinho Setti Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1547 |
Amauri
Melare |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Barueri-SP |
BAZAR
COLONIAL/EQUIPIADA |
1548 |
Carlos Alberto da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Peruíbe-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
1549 |
Célio Eduardo Janson Costa |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1550 |
Delcio Prates da Silva |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
maranga team |
1551 |
Dinei Teixeira Andrade |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Mairiporã-SP |
|
1552 |
Eduardo Cirio Rocha |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro
(RJ)-RJ |
GPcoaching / WLIER |
1553 |
Eduardo Roberto dos Santos |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
PRO BIKE BICICLETARIA |
1554 |
Flavio Israel Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA-SP |
CICLE RODA DE OURO |
1555 |
Francisco Claret Gonçalves |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
MAGNA-ANA
PAULA-THIAGO-ASHLIZA |
1556 |
Hélio Tagliolatto Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1557 |
Jefte Martins Winand |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Barueri-SP |
Equipiada / Bazar
Colonial |
1558 |
José Aparecido de Paula Dias |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
TATUXORRO |
1559 |
Luis Eduardo Fontana |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Resende-RJ |
Amigos da Bike |
1560 |
Marcio Bordello Filho |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Jacarei-SP |
Clube Jacarei de
Ciclismo |
1561 |
Marcos Aurelio Segantin |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao Jose dos
Campos-SP |
GAMAIA SPORT |
1562 |
Marcos Vinicius Miranda Rangel |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Lourenço-MG |
renatinho gente fina |
1563 |
Marcus Souto Abrantes |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1564 |
Reginaldo Jose Negri Junior |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Bernardo do
Campo-SP |
|
1565 |
Roberto
Odoni |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Jundiaí-SP |
Ciclo Ravenna ICT Isoletri |
1566 |
Sérgio Luiz Barboza das Chagas |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
PARAIBA DO SUL-RJ |
CATWALK SPORTS /
IMOBILIARIA CARLOS CHAGAS |
1567 |
Yvan Masset Jr |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1575 |
Alexandre Funari Negrao |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1576 |
Antonio Jose Marion |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1577 |
Danilo Silva Costa |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Barueri-SP |
|
1578 |
Eduardo Osorio |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
walther touch |
1579 |
Fernando Guena de Oliveira
Libertini |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1580 |
Ivan de Oliveira Geraidine
Filho |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Resende-RJ |
MGFSUL |
1581 |
João Roberto Marinho |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
1582 |
José Celso de Azeredo
Terclavers |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Eletrica Celtec |
1583 |
José Roberto Marotta |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
Brutus |
1584 |
Labieno Mendonça |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1585 |
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro do Prado |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Lorena-SP |
Valgroup /MC
Assessoria Esportiva /Zezinho Materiais para Construção /Corpus Suplemen |
1586 |
Mário Teixeira da Silva |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Lorena-SP |
Valgroup |
1587 |
Mauricio dos Santos |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Jundiaí-SP |
|
1588 |
Nelson Boscolo |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Sao paulo-SP |
WE GO Transporte
Executivo |
1589 |
Nelson da Silva Bizzarra |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Vassouras-RJ |
|
1590 |
Patrick Louis Cantar |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Resende-RJ |
caminhos e aventuras
- Resende/RJ |
1591 |
Paulo Cesar Forgati |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
DENTABYKE |
1592 |
Rogerio Gomide Woisky do Rio |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1593 |
Vincenzo Iaconelli |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
1594 |
Wagner Vigorito Gomide |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
BMBIKERS / SILICOTEX |
1595 |
Wanderley Pavanello Torchio |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo-SP |
polibiker |
1596 |
Wellington Moraes Junior |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Arujá-SP |
|
1603 |
Andre Virgilio Lopes |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
1604 |
Cleber Henrique de Azevedo
Ramos |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Taubaté-SP |
EUTROCINO |
1605 |
Fabio Sciarra Lucato |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Leme-SP |
Sel Leme/ Sport Bike/
Kronus Bike/ Aglon/ Glico Fast |
1607 |
Marcelo Graciano |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São Francisco
Xavier-SP |
PEDALCOACHING /
IBIKES / BIKETECH SJCAMPOS |
1614 |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
Luis Fernanado Guanaes Jaques |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Suzano-SP |
JAQUES KINDRED/ TENIS
CLUBE DESUZANO |
1614 |
Luis Fernanado Guanaes Jaques |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
JAQUES KINDRED/ TENIS
CLUBE DESUZANO |
1615 |
Carlos Alberto Camargo Luz |
Nilton Cesar Jesus |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São Paulo-SP |
Adoro Bike |
1615 |
Nilton Cesar Jesus |
Carlos Alberto Camargo Luz |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
Adoro Bike |
1616 |
Julberto Rodrigues O. Jr. |
Luciano
Ramos |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1616 |
Luciano
Ramos |
Julberto Rodrigues O. Jr. |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1617 |
Cleiton Cippolone Bonfim |
Wagner Junio Moussa Quirino |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
|
Bike Mania Serra |
1617 |
Wagner Junio Moussa Quirino |
Cleiton Cippolone Bonfim |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
Bike Mania Serra |
1621 |
Amanda Marques Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Taubaté-SP |
Bike Place |
1622 |
Amanda Souza Lima |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
1623 |
Anna Beatriz Gomes Armondi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos &
Aventuras - Resende/RJ |
1624 |
Joyce Aparecida Noronha |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Itanhandu-MG |
EspacoBike.com.Focus/Colégio/Primar. |
1625 |
Karol Cosma de Camargo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Paulínia-SP |
Jundiaí Clube / First
Bike / Maxxis / Penks / LightnessRC / Tadeu / HE / OfficeGarage / |
1626 |
Larissa Brasa da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Botucatu-SP |
PM BOTUCATU/
SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ BLOG PROF ARNALDO |
1627 |
Larissa Castelari de Lima |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Jacareí-SP |
Uvex |
1628 |
Maryana dos Santos França Mota |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Lorena-SP |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP
RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIN |
1629 |
Thais Helena Santos Nunes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
São Jose dos
campos-SP |
mudbike |
1630 |
Adriele Alves Mendes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/
FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA. |
1636 |
Aparecida de Lourdes Ferreira
da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Valinhos-SP |
BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS |
1637 |
Camila Cristina Ramos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Lorena-SP |
@BikeCaminhos |
1638 |
Fabiane de Andrade Alves dos
Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALAC |
1639 |
Luciana Braga de Godoi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Jundiaí-SP |
First Bikes.
Associação Jundiai de esportes. |
1640 |
Mariana Seixas Cioffi Maretti |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Poços de Caldas-MG |
Pedal Sport / Oficina
Maretti |
1641 |
Melissa
Forti |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Americana-SP |
FIO TEAM/POLO
OLIMPICO SEST SENAT |
1642 |
Michele Cristina Oliveira da
Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Cambui-MG |
Ac madeiras |
1643 |
Michelle Ferrari Burgi |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pedal Bike Shop
Ubatuba / MA Team |
1644 |
Patrícia Ribeiro da Pós |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Jundiai-SP |
Associação Jundiaí de
esportes/firstbikes/maxxis/Penks/lightnessRC |
1645 |
Tatiane Noronha Fernandes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Caminhos e Aventuras
- Resende-RJ |
1646 |
Thabata Soares Giavoni |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
MUNDO BIKER SCOTT |
1647 |
Thaise Braz Azevedo de Souza |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São Paulo-SP |
HE TREINAMENTO |
1654 |
Ana Lúcia Gonçalves Cardoso |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Campos do Jordão-SP |
|
1655 |
Ana Paula Maeda |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers |
1656 |
Bruna da Silva Toledo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
Bike Way/Valpar
Corretora/BDifferent Bike Fit |
1657 |
Bruna Tatiana de Souza Melo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Cambuí-MG |
Bike park Horeb/ Body
Fit |
1658 |
Caroline Estigarribia Buss
Macedo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
rm3 |
1659 |
Cintia Helena Cipriano da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Lorena-SP |
radical elite bikers
/ passo largo |
1660 |
Gisele dos Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Campinas-SP |
|
1661 |
Irene Torres de Moura |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Ubatuba-SP |
MAICON AMARO
TEAM-MAZZABIKES-MAXXFIBER |
1662 |
Juliana Rodrigues Dias |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Resende-RJ |
Atual Papel |
1663 |
Kelly Carolina Pereira Cabral |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
EQUIPE PROF MOSCA /
M2F1 EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIO |
1664 |
Kelly Cristina Barbalho |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São Paulo-SP |
Tribo do Pedal |
1665 |
Luciana de Souza |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Pref.
Mun. Jarinu |
1666 |
Mariana Leda Goncalves Alves
Correa |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
|
1667 |
Michelli Monteiro dos Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá-SP |
Stylu Design |
1668 |
Renata Alves Dias Kotake |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Pedalac bikes Emplanej constr. Agua Sapucai Personal Fit
Geax Pro |
1669 |
Tamara Pesoti Netto |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO
PInhal-SP |
loja ProRunner /
Ragazzos Team / AAP |
1670 |
Viviane Lourenço dos Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Americana-SP |
Alta Performance
Assessoria Esportiva/Osasco |
1671 |
Paola Mundim Nogueira de
Carvalho |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Galt Capital / Walter
Tuche |
1672 |
Shopia Esteves
Ferreira Neto |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1679 |
Ana Carolina de Moraes Lotufo |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Tremembe-SP |
Sapão Bike Shop |
1680 |
Ana Paula Belli Ramalho |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Espírito Santo do
Pinhal-SP |
Loja Pro Runner / AAP
Associacao de Atletas de Pinhal |
1681 |
Bianca de Botton |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
1682 |
Bruna
Giarola |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
|
1683 |
Carolina Ronconi Marçon |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
DEBRUM MODA |
1684 |
Celia Regina Satiko Nishio |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Walter Tuche |
1685 |
Danielle Gava Mendes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Vai Dudu |
1686 |
Fabiola Luz da Trindade |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Osasco-SP |
Tribo Pedal Selvagem
/ Velocity |
1687 |
Giselia Patricia Garavelo
Galvão |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José Dos
Campos-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES /
EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSONAL FIT / GEAX / PRO |
1688 |
Jakeline Karla Prates Alves |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
1689 |
Mara Regina Castro Navarro da
Cunha |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro-RJ |
|
1690 |
Mariana Boiani Sclearuc |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Lojatudo.com.br |
1691 |
Mariana Pimentel Guimaraes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
Pedale Mais
Rosa/Sapão Bike Shop |
1692 |
Renata Mara de Angelis |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubate-SP |
AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/
LATICINIO SÃO JOSÉ/ GO RUN |
1693 |
Simone Maria Arruda |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo
Paulista-SP |
First
Bikes/Associacão Jundiaí/Maxxis/Penks |
1694 |
Simone
Matias |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubaté-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1695 |
Valéria Acedo Scorza |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Ubatuba Outdoor Fitness /
LN Performance |
1703 |
Alessandra dos Santos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Caminhos e Aventuras
- Resende-RJ |
1704 |
Carla Francini Sanches |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO-SP |
Brutus Team |
1705 |
Carla
Lavigne |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1706 |
Djanira Salles |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Vale Virtual Bikes/
Sports Elite/ bike76.com |
1707 |
Eliana Marques Rosa Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Taubaté-SP |
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA
AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
1708 |
Fabiana Bannwart |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São paulo-SP |
Bannwart Studio
Pilates |
1709 |
Heryane Juliano da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.bikers de
caragua e Prefeitura municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1710 |
Juliana Mansano da Silva |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São Paulo-SP |
|
1711 |
Lucia Dangelo Pimentel
Marcondes |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Taubate-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1712 |
Maria Silvana dos Santos Aires
Neves |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1713 |
Sheila Andrade de Paula |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
GUARABIKERS |
1714 |
Telma Cerqueira |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Sorocaba-SP |
Burgman, Paratodos,
Peixe Pró, Ace Oficina, Águas Brasil, 4m Sombreadores |
1715 |
Thais Abigail Becker |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
Martins
Representacoes - Suplemento & Cia - Sigvaris |
1716 |
Thais Alvarenga |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos
Campos-SP |
4SEASONS mtb |
1717 |
Gisele Calabrez |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
TEAM CLINICA DO
CICLISTA / BRASIL ADVENTURE SPORTS |
1722 |
Ana Elisa Boscarioli |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Sao paulo-SP |
colibri |
1723 |
Benedita Aparecida dos Passos |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikers /
Nakashima Bike Shop |
1724 |
Flavia Pereira Bissoli Mariano |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
MOVE HOME /
SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA |
1725 |
Lucinea Batista de Farias
Pimentel |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Taubate-SP |
casa da esfiha |
1726 |
Paola Luzzi Seidl |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
|
Lesma e Lebre / Art
in Felt by Paola |
1731 |
Aparecida Rodrigues Rodolfo |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
1732 |
Maria Aparecida Ventura |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
ASSOC.BIKERS DE
CARAGUA E PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAGUATATUBA |
1733 |
Marina
Vianna |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBS |
1734 |
Marli Aparecida Moreira |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Jacareí-SP |
|
1735 |
Meire Daldegan Lopes |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
GOVERNADOR
VALADARES-MG |
R. TREINO |
1736 |
Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
São Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1737 |
Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1738 |
Priscila Paiva |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Walter Tuche |
1739 |
Teresa Blandina Castro Ribas |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Jacareí-SP |
SILICOTEX |
|
|
|
|
|
|