Relação
inscritos para 2ª etapa Taubaté - SP |
|
|
|
|
NUM |
Nome |
PARCEIRO |
Categoria |
Cidade |
Equipe |
0002 |
Carlos Henrique Paixao |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Avare-SP |
Jundiai Clube / First Bike / Maxxis |
0003 |
Claudio Roberto Alves de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Duque de Caxias-RJ |
Durao Bikes / Caverace |
0005 |
Daniel Maia Tavares |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Resende-RJ |
Equipe Espaço Bike.Com/mult Real/paraqui |
0006 |
Edivando de Souza Cruz |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Ilhabela-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esporte/time Jundiai/first
Bikes/vzan/proshock/token/exceed/he Treinament |
0008 |
Flavio Cardoso Santos |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Saojose dos Campos |
0009 |
Jose Luis Nogueira |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Itanhandu-MG |
Cabral Bike Shop / Merida |
0010 |
Leandro Donizete dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Maxxis/ Calypso/ Cly/ Memorial Santos |
0011 |
Luis Felipe Contini Flores |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Aruja-SP |
Lobo Branco Espaço Culinario/hjs Motos e Carros de Transportes |
0012 |
Luis Fernando Pinto Gregorio |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Menu Today Eventos Gastronomicos |
0013 |
Sidnei Fernandes |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Santa Barbara D\oeste-SP |
Extreme Bike Versatronic Agua Viva |
0014 |
Willian Vinicius de Lima Souza |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Stª Barbara-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes/time Jundiai/first
Bikes/newmillen/isotech/fuel/sportiv Cycle/ze |
0015 |
Bruno Martins Lemes |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Corratec Team/ Vittoria/ Fca Sports/ Guga Team/ Bio2 Organic |
0016 |
Brenno Corsini Freire |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Gtbc |
0018 |
Joao Paulo Firmino Pereira |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Batatais-SP |
Multibike/spedialized |
0019 |
Marcelo Scipietz |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Timbo-SC |
Oggi Bikes |
0020 |
Alexandre Mantovani |
|
Agile Pro Elite Masculina |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Ect Taubate - Feijao Taruma |
0033 |
Bruna da Silva Toledo |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Caçapava-SP |
Corratec Bikes Brasil / Taiada Bike Shop |
0034 |
Carla Regina de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Limeira-SP |
|
0035 |
Jakeline Karla Prates Alves |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Ubatuba-SP |
Trilha Norte Bikes/ Mateam Ubatuba/ Gabriel Vargas |
0037 |
Julia Leite Braga |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0038 |
Juliana Fernandez Neglia |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Prof Mosca / Pedal Power |
0039 |
Luciene Ferreira da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Sao Jose dos Campos |
0041 |
Sofia Isabel Franco Subtil |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Cabral Bike Shop / Merida |
0042 |
Luma Diniz Guimaraes de Carvalho |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Resende-RJ |
Giro Rosa / Cicle Dois Irmaos |
0043 |
Salete Aparecida dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
|
0044 |
Fabiola Teixeira |
|
Agile Pro Elite Feminina |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Ph Team / Espaço Fit |
0054 |
Bruna Livia Batista Menescal |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Barba Bikes |
0055 |
Danielle Gava Mendes |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Foco No Dudu |
0056 |
Danielle Nagaoka |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Aksa |
0057 |
Jessica Barreto da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Ubatuba-SP |
Marmoraria Costa Verde - Ubatuba |
0058 |
Juliana da Silva Mendonça |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Lavras-MG |
Equipe Moove, Cardiolavras, Roberta Naves (nutricionista) |
0059 |
Lilian Pedroso |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Sorocaba-SP |
Aeris/ Eurocycle Bike Shop/ Noblu |
0060 |
Patricia Bertolucci de Coimbra |
|
Agile Pro Open Feminina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Speciltrip/ Laguens Race Fit |
0072 |
Bruno Savieto Calimani |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Jundiai-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes/ Time Jundiai/ First
Bikes/ Newmillen/ Isotech/ Fuel/ Sportiv Cy |
0074 |
Felipe Augusto de Paula Almeida Bueno |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Sao Miguel Arcanjo-SP |
Tsw Racing Team |
0077 |
Joao Vitor Cavalcante |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Equipbike |
0078 |
Kaua de Lima Trugilio |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Caieiras-SP |
Bike Territory | Theo Bike | Calypso Maxxis | Pizzeria Cezanne
| Rbm Assessoria Esportiva |
0079 |
Lucas Andrade de Carvalho |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Aparecida-SP |
Dmb Team |
0080 |
Lucas Camargo Arakaki |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Jundiai-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes/ Time Jundiai/ First
Bikes/ Newmillen/ Isotech/ Fuel/ Sportiv Cy |
0081 |
Vitor de Andrade Bento |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Cabral Bike Shop/merida |
0082 |
Joao Pedro de Abreu Vieira |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Espaçobike/rodrigosgrill/multreal/prorardsuplementos |
0083 |
Nathan Ribeiro Mahler |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sbr Sport Team |
0084 |
Gabriel Ferreira Santa Clara |
|
Agile Pro Sub 23 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers Bike Team |
0094 |
Alessandro Jesus Antonio de Oliveira |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Paulinia-SP |
Açai Mileross |
0095 |
Celso Castello Branco Figueira Mello |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Petropolis-RJ |
Damatta/exceed/clinicavistaalegre |
0096 |
Danilo Juliano Ferreira |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Itatiba-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes/ Time Jundiai/ First
Bikes/ Newmillen/ Isotech/ Fuel/ Sportiv Cy |
0097 |
Danilo Zulpo |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Jundiai-SP |
Lp Bikefit/ Autenhicar Multimarcas |
0098 |
Eduardo Habermann Marollo |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
0099 |
Eduardo Luis Silva Junior |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Jundiai-SP |
Pedal Live-mtb Racing |
0101 |
Joao Mendes |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0102 |
Joao Victor Ayres Pereira |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Taubate-SP |
Pindamonhangaba |
0103 |
Lucas Felipe Peregrino |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Bike Center Indaia / Laborvieira / Adega Santa Rita |
0104 |
Lucas Savieto Calimani |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Jundiai-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes/ Time Jundiai/ First
Bikes/ Newmillen/ Isotech/ Fuel/ Sportiv Cy |
0105 |
Ludson Rafael da Costa Brito |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Sao Thome das Letras-MG |
Candeia Rancing |
0106 |
Matheus de Moraes Intrieri |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop / Set Cycling |
0109 |
Otavio Gabriel Bento |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Patrocinio-MG |
Hf Team |
0110 |
Patrick Silvestre de Araujo |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike - Power Nutri Suplementos |
0111 |
Ruy Caltabiano Coelho |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
0114 |
Vinicius Felix da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Bicicletaria Inovaçao |
0115 |
Wellington Juliam Brazil |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Botucatu-SP |
Godoy Bike-kenda-specializedracing-bodyexpressacademia |
0116 |
Jonathan Jorge |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Xco Bikes - Aventrilha - Tatuxorro |
0117 |
Tiago Daniel dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Cambui-MG |
Delicias do Milho |
0118 |
Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca |
|
Agile Pro Expert |
Taquarituba-SP |
Mendes Bike |
0126 |
Adnilson Santos Lima |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cyclist |
0127 |
Alexandre Reis Pellegrini |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Pedal Time / Audax / Ribeirao Pires |
0128 |
Allyson Marcondes de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
Pedal Natural |
0130 |
Aron Matheus dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikers |
0131 |
Bruno Padilha Fedatto |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0132 |
Bruno Soares Barbosa |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Visual Bike |
0133 |
Cairo Donatti |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Jundiai-SP |
Team Cairo Donatti |
0134 |
Carlos Henrique de Almeida |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Salesopolis-SP |
Clinica do Ciclista / Vicinitech |
0135 |
Cristian Forti |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Lab Precision Proshift Nova Zinco Seme Sbo |
0136 |
Diego Luiz de Almeida |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Jacutinga-MG |
Ald Assessoria Esportiva/ Zh Bikes/ P.M Jacutinga |
0137 |
Diogo Meirelles Lima |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Lavras-MG |
Moove |
0138 |
Duilio Gagliardi Rolandi |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Vargem Grande Paulista-SP |
|
0139 |
Ederson Santos Malheiros |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Via Leste Bicicletas |
0140 |
Eric da Silva Porto |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Paraty-RJ |
Paraty Racing / Pousada Vila do Porto |
0141 |
Evandro Espildora |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
C.T Physical Life |
0142 |
Felipe Campagnolla |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Campinas-SP |
Mtb90/peaks Coaching Group Brasil |
0143 |
Glauber da Cunha |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Paracambi-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
0144 |
Guilherme Carneiro Faria Aquino Almeida |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Taiada Bike Team |
0145 |
Gustavo Jose Ferreira Van Deursen |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Embu das Artes-SP |
|
0146 |
Henrique Machert Pereira Bueno |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Coaching
Treinamento Esportivo |
0147 |
Lucas Batista de Mello Azevedo |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Caçapava-SP |
Mtb Caçapava |
0148 |
Lucas Ribeiro Salomao |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Laguens Race Fit |
0149 |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Piracicaba-SP |
Pinto Racing Team |
0150 |
Luiz Eduardo Ferreira |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Pirassununga-SP |
Squadraoggi |
0151 |
Marcos Paulo Correia Simao |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Itajuba-MG |
Equipe Alpha Merida / Moove |
0152 |
Rafael Straube |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/oficina Bike
Padrao/100%percent/mattosracing |
0153 |
Rodrigo Garcia Pereira |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo |
0154 |
Felipe Soares de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Laguens Race Fit |
0155 |
Daniel Ribeiro de Oliveira |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Guararema-SP |
Penks Factory Rafael Godoi Team |
0157 |
William Koiti Kawano |
|
Agile Pro Master A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
0165 |
Adenauer Augusto de Alencar |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Juazeiro do Norte-CE |
|
0166 |
Agnaldo Laureano |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santa Barbara do Oeste-SP |
Fio Team |
0167 |
Alexandre Mariel Franco Salgado Alves |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
|
0168 |
Andre Luiz Habermann |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
0169 |
Carlos Cesar Toso de Barros |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
0170 |
Daniel Clodoaldo Rodrigues de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
0172 |
Danilo Rodrigues Pereira |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Taubate-SP |
|
0173 |
Diogo de Oliveira Santos |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
0174 |
Douglas Silva de Castro |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Franca-SP |
|
0175 |
Eder Camargo Marcelino Amorim |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Lorena-SP |
Valgroup / Mc
Assessoria Esportiva |
0177 |
Fabio Roberto dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santa Barbara D\oeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0178 |
Gilliard de Oliveira |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Rancing Team |
0179 |
Hebert Fernando da Silva Souza |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Resende-RJ |
Hf-bike /resende Shop Bike |
0180 |
Hugo Dalla Bernardina Daher |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Campinas-SP |
Bikes |
0181 |
Igor Krivtzoff Laguens |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Laguens Race Fit |
0183 |
Joao Paulo da Fonseca |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Taubate-SP |
Monaco Automoveis |
0185 |
Jose Lucas da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Prefeitura Pinda-ba |
0186 |
Leandro dos Santos Gonçalves |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Campinas-SP |
Aquila |
0187 |
Luciano de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pindamonhangaba - Equipe Sem Freio / Bicicletaria
Fonseca |
0189 |
Luiz Filipe Flore Lima |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tatuxorro |
0190 |
Marco Aurelio Maciel Zucoloto |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pelotao da Morte |
0191 |
Matheus Nicioli Bandeira |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Jacutinga-MG |
Jacubikers - Oce - Physical Center |
0192 |
Moacyr de Paula Junior |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Penks Sao Bernardo do Campo |
0193 |
Oscar Pessin Junior |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Botucatu-SP |
Godoy Bike |
0195 |
Otavio Fontes Pessanha Leite |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
Agille Consultoria / Race Tech Bikes |
0196 |
Patricio Pereira Maduro |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Resende-RJ |
Pneus 56 / Sport Velo |
0197 |
Patrick Pinto Domingues |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Alta Performance Ciclismo |
0198 |
Pedro Frederico Caracciolo |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Campinas-SP |
Juice e Toast |
0199 |
Rafael Antonio da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santo Andre-SP |
Planeta Ciclo/orbea/kaha Mutisports/giro/maxxis |
0200 |
Rafael de Aguiar Hirano |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Tremembe-SP |
Salamandra Team |
0201 |
Rafael Egami Righi |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins / Sports Bike Casa Verde |
0202 |
Robson Barreto dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Fracotes Xc |
0203 |
Rodrigo Laizo |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team/ Versatronic Motores / Xtreme Bike Shop /
agua Piscina/ Master e Cia |
0204 |
Rodrigo Valandro |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Santo Andre-SP |
Dlb Bike |
0205 |
Rogerio Aparecido da Silva Couto |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Ciclo Wm |
0206 |
Rony Keller Galvao |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Nutri Natalia Carneiro / Alta Performance Ciclismo |
0208 |
Wallace Davancio Caetano |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Varginha-MG |
B´efraim #7 Consultoria Esportiva |
0209 |
Fernando Leitao |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Taquarituba-SP |
Flavio Bikes/esfiha Show/prefeitura Taquarituba/deus e Bom |
0210 |
Sergio da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo | Oficina Bike Padrao | Rockbikers |
0212 |
Luis Claudio Macedo Silva |
|
Agile Pro Master B |
Resende-RJ |
|
0221 |
Adilson de Freitas Pimenta |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Franca-SP |
Villione - Scott Brasil - Pedalpro |
0223 |
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/grupo Padrao/oficina Bike
Padrao/artes Filmes |
0225 |
Alexander Minns |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pvs |
0227 |
Alexandre Francischinelli |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Itu-SP |
Partner Seguros |
0230 |
Algemiro Fernandes Junior |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Cicle Roda de Ouro |
0231 |
Anderson Garcia |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Gamaia Esportes |
0232 |
Anderson Manoel |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Taubate-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
0234 |
Andre Di Carlos Fonseca Costa |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Clarity Gamaia |
0235 |
Andre Kalup Vasconcelos |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
All Sports Store |
0236 |
Andre Martins da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team/construtora Marcondes Cesar/construtora Araujo
Simao |
0237 |
Antonio Carlos Dias Junior |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Santos-SP |
Mimi Team Bikers |
0241 |
Claudionir Sebastiao de Lima |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Avare-SP |
Vital Studio/artpharma |
0242 |
Daniel Alexandre Savio |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Barueri-SP |
Bike Brothers Curitiba |
0244 |
Diguinho Luca |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Pedreira-SP |
Mosquete Auto Peças / Bike Pedreira |
0245 |
Esmael Cavalari de Barros |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Admilson de Santana |
0246 |
Ewerton Tomaz Salgado Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Orbea/like Bikes |
0247 |
Fabiano Merli Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Santo Antonio de Posse-SP |
Equipe dos Lindos |
0248 |
Fabio Maciotta |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Pedal Time / Ribeirao Pires |
0249 |
Fabio Robles de Souza |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team |
0250 |
Fabio Rodrigues de Andrade |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Resende-RJ |
Sport Velo / Cicle Dois Irmaos |
0251 |
Henrique Nayme |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Senhor Bike |
0252 |
Ilmar Alves de Freitas |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
|
0253 |
Ingo Buchheister |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Orbea/ Like / Anderson Bicicletas |
0254 |
Jean Paulo Silva Graminho |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
0255 |
Joao Carlos Vieira Ferreira |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team/ Marcondes Cesar Construtora/ Araujo Simao
Construtora |
0258 |
Jose Alessandro da Silva Maia |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Roseira-SP |
Guilherme Gil Team/breno Sidoti/ Gangster Fatal Bikers |
0259 |
Julio Barreto |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Against Cycling Team |
0260 |
Luiz Alberto Cavalcante Guimaraes |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Bicicletaria Inovaçao |
0261 |
Marcel Plinio da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bbt |
0262 |
Natanael de Oliveira |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sorocaba-SP |
Mtb Sorocaba/ Cervejaria Burgmam/ Mstean/ Instituto da Visao/
Unniroyal Empreendimentos |
0263 |
Pedro Altenfelder Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins / Cycle Motion |
0264 |
Rildo Adriano Leoncio |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Suzano-SP |
Casa Bike e Peças/ Vamos Pedalar |
0265 |
Roberto Ribeiro Azevedo Marques |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Chatvtb / Debi & Loide Racing Team |
0266 |
Rodolfo Ramos |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bike Silva |
0267 |
Rogerio de Paula Dias |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Taubate-SP |
Taubate/hoffman Xco |
0268 |
Ronnie Cesar dos Anjos |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Jundiai-SP |
|
0269 |
Sandro Silva da Cruz |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Cycling Costa Verde |
0270 |
Silas Fonseca Caldeira da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Oficina Bike Padrao /trip Treinamento Esportivo |
0271 |
Silvio Otavio Neves Amorim |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Patos de Minas-MG |
Cemil / Cannondale |
0272 |
Valdek Bezerra Targino |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Free-land / Bike Center Indaia |
0274 |
Vinicius dos Santos Cruz |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Itajuba-MG |
Hebert Motos e Bikes Trek - Ascicam |
0275 |
Wagner Mendes Quirino |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Clarity Class Maranga Tean Araujo Simao |
0276 |
Leonardo Sampaio Julio |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0277 |
Renato de Marchi Estevam |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
De Marchi Bikes |
0278 |
Ademir Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers /prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
0280 |
Jose Guilherme Moreira Cesar |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Aparecida-SP |
Tropix Bike |
0281 |
Erivaldo do Nascimento Moura |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Campinas-SP |
Aquila |
0282 |
Ednilson do Carmo Thompson |
|
Agile Pro Senior A |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
0287 |
Adenir Ferreira da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pamp&vandsuplementos |
0288 |
Adriano Marchioreto |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Team Cleber Tamagusuku |
0289 |
Adriano Nuzzi Alonso |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Carapicuiba-SP |
Revista Circuito |
0290 |
Adriano Rodrigues de Lima |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Coelhos Bike |
0291 |
Alcindo da Cruz Leal |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Carapicuiba-SP |
|
0293 |
Andre Orsalino da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team / Bike
Cicle |
0294 |
Carlos Antonio Martins Serra |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Resende-RJ |
Shape Way Academia |
0295 |
Carlos Renato Moraes e Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bmbikers |
0296 |
Claudio Ap. Valentin |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Americana-SP |
Determinaçao/ Diversao |
0297 |
Eitel Oliveira Aragao |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Jundiai-SP |
Cosmar |
0298 |
Joao Augusto Figueiredo Stochero |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Carapicuiba-SP |
|
0299 |
Jose Denilson Borges França |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Bernardo do Campo-SP |
Kadinho Treinamentos / Bff |
0300 |
Liliano Gil de Castro |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Plastbama |
0301 |
Luis Francisco Galli Lopes |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Votorantim-SP |
Transportadora Galli |
0302 |
Marcelo Borges Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Resende-RJ |
|
0305 |
Marcelo Salvador Martins |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Brothers Bike Team |
0306 |
Marcelo Vieira |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Paraty-RJ |
Pedal Parati/academia Elite |
0308 |
Nilton Cesar Cardoso |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Valinhos-SP |
N Carrera |
0309 |
Nobile Caramel Junior |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Jacutinga-MG |
Malharia Nacional |
0310 |
Paulo Cesar Brum Gabry |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Macae-RJ |
Pedal da Madrugada |
0311 |
Paulo Manoel da Silva Pereira |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Club Athletico Paulistano |
0312 |
Pedro Lenci |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
0313 |
Ricardo Diego Penhavel |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Magooart Escapamentos |
0315 |
Ricardo Marques da Silva |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Engremark |
0316 |
Ricardo Rabelo Macedo |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Resende-RJ |
Amaqs/gotreinos/bmbikers |
0317 |
Rogerio Albuquerque Asevedo |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0318 |
Ronaldo Casteli |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Mococa-SP |
Anderson Bicicletas Master Shape |
0319 |
Sandro Rodrigo Burck |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Louveira-SP |
Acil/ Prefeitura Municipal de Louveira |
0320 |
Venancio Forti |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins / Aminovital |
0321 |
Claudio Antonio Palamartchuk |
|
Agile Pro Senior B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sportstar Bikes/pelotao da Morte |
0332 |
Antonio Carlos Gianasi Della Nina |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Dks Bike |
0333 |
Claudio Roberto Feliciano |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Sao Bernardo do Campo-SP |
Auge Frangos Club |
0334 |
Daniel Ferreira Inacio |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Barra do Pirai-RJ |
Pernabamba Cicle Team - Go -treinos |
0335 |
Jose Cassio Pieroni |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Jacutinga-MG |
Jacubikers/oce |
0336 |
Marcelo Silva Costa |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Avulso |
0337 |
Marco Aurelio Sacramento |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Gangsters/vizion Bikes/zezinho Mat. Const./vita Form |
0338 |
Sergio Luis Bortolini Casalini |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Amaro-SP |
Equipe Veio Loco (camilla,marmotta) |
0339 |
Silvio Henrique Feliciano |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Sao Bernando do Campo-SP |
|
0340 |
Valdir dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Santo Andre-SP |
Instituto Presbiteriano Mackenzie |
0341 |
Claudio dos Santos Amado |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Aespi |
0343 |
Jose Luiz Reginato Lopes |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
0344 |
Fabio Affonso Ferreira |
|
Agile Pro Veterano A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Special Trip |
0352 |
Adilson Frias |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Santo Andre-SP |
|
0353 |
Adolfo Jose Mariano de Oliveira |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Sao Sebastiao-SP |
Avulso - Sao Seba |
0355 |
Claudemir Takami |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Bauru-SP |
Hipica Bauru/correios/chevropeças |
0356 |
Helio Maciel Bezerra |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Itapevi-SP |
Nao Tem |
0357 |
Joao Ricardo Batista dos Santos |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Ciclo Assunçao |
0358 |
Jose Ademir Dainese |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Nova Odessa-SP |
Jose Dainese Engenharia e Construçoes |
0359 |
Marcio Sampaio Periquito |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Fortemix Racing Team |
0360 |
Milton Roberto Diniz |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Nannabanana |
0361 |
Pedro Ricciardi Neto |
|
Agile Pro Veterano B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power/adriana Nascimento |
0373 |
Claudio Micheli |
|
Agile Pro Veterano C |
Jundiai-SP |
Fundaçao Casa da Cultura e Esportes \ Time Jundiai \ Fist
Bikes \ Newmillen \ Isotech \ Fuel \ Sport |
0374 |
Geraldo Tadeu Pimenta |
|
Agile Pro Veterano C |
Jacarei-SP |
Gamaia Sporte-- Velo Terra |
0376 |
Helio Sur |
|
Agile Pro Veterano C |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
0377 |
Victor Briaunys |
|
Agile Pro Veterano C |
Cotia-SP |
Cicle Cousiens |
521A |
Gustavo Bueno de Moraes |
Rafael Donizeti de Souza |
Agile Pro Team A |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Center Ville Top Tean |
521B |
Rafael Donizeti de Souza |
Gustavo Bueno de Moraes |
Agile Pro Team A |
Indaituba-SP |
Center Ville Top Tean |
522A |
Celso Luis Oppelt Junior |
Raphael Malta Ferreira da Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
The Biker / Bm Biker |
522B |
Raphael Malta Ferreira da Silva |
Celso Luis Oppelt Junior |
Agile Pro Team A |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
The Biker / Bm Biker |
523A |
Eduardo Durante Pagani |
Marcio Henrique Pinheiro |
Agile Pro Team A |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
523B |
Marcio Henrique Pinheiro |
Eduardo Durante Pagani |
Agile Pro Team A |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
524A |
Felipe Pinto Ribeiro Araujo e Silva |
Guilherme Pinto Ribeiro Araujo Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cash Invest / Cph Brasil |
524B |
Guilherme Pinto Ribeiro Araujo Silva |
Felipe Pinto Ribeiro Araujo e Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cash Invest / Cph Brasil |
525A |
Bruno Talheta Correia |
Guilherme Henrique Cardoso |
Agile Pro Team A |
Campinas-SP |
|
525B |
Guilherme Henrique Cardoso |
Bruno Talheta Correia |
Agile Pro Team A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
526A |
Bruno Sabidussi Mosquete |
Robinson Morais Pereira |
Agile Pro Team A |
Amparo-SP |
Mosquete Auto Peças / Bike Amparo / Merlo Bike |
526B |
Robinson Morais Pereira |
Bruno Sabidussi Mosquete |
Agile Pro Team A |
Amparo-SP |
Mosquete Auto Peças / Bike Amparo / Merlo Bike |
527A |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
Carlos Felipe da Silva Mota |
Agile Pro Team A |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
527B |
Carlos Felipe da Silva Mota |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
528A |
Alcir de Carvalho |
Caina Toledo Marques |
Agile Pro Team A |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
528B |
Caina Toledo Marques |
Alcir de Carvalho |
Agile Pro Team A |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
529A |
Daniel Filgueiras Mendes |
Luiz Felipe Berti Vilhena Cezarino |
Agile Pro Team A |
Itajuba-MG |
Tiggyraceteam\admooth\medleader\centralbike |
529B |
Luiz Felipe Berti Vilhena Cezarino |
Daniel Filgueiras Mendes |
Agile Pro Team A |
Itajuba-MG |
Tiggyraceteam\admooth\medleader\centralbike |
531A |
Fagner Camargo Froes |
Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira |
Agile Pro Team A |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Geralis Corretora/cmp Xablau/sem Freio |
531B |
Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira |
Fagner Camargo Froes |
Agile Pro Team A |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Geralis Corretora/cmp Xablau/sem Freio |
532A |
Renato Wilson da Silva |
Wesley Luiz da Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Itamonte-MG |
Bike Brothers Itamonte - I.R.S. Tornearia - Academia Advnture
Physical |
532B |
Wesley Luiz da Silva |
Renato Wilson da Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Bike Brothers Itamonte - I.R.S. Tornearia - Academia Advnture
Physical |
533A |
Diego Rafaim Soares Jardim |
Ivan Portugal Martins do Rio Filho |
Agile Pro Team A |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
533B |
Ivan Portugal Martins do Rio Filho |
Diego Rafaim Soares Jardim |
Agile Pro Team A |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Bacon |
534A |
Jose Arlen Camilo da Silva |
Renan Bender Roy |
Agile Pro Team A |
Mairipora-SP |
Tribo do Pedal Selvagem |
534B |
Renan Bender Roy |
Jose Arlen Camilo da Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Mairipora-SP |
Tribo do Pedal Selvagem |
535A |
Felipe de Paula Santos |
Wesley Nominato |
Agile Pro Team A |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Vicinitech Clinica do Ciclista |
535B |
Wesley Nominato |
Felipe de Paula Santos |
Agile Pro Team A |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Vicinitech Clinica do Ciclista |
536a |
Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira |
Stefano de Souza Macedo |
Agile Pro Team A |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp - Pindamonhangaba / Academia R9 |
536b |
Stefano de Souza Macedo |
Jauro Pereira Gomes Ferreira |
Agile Pro Team A |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp - Pindamonhangaba / Academia R9 |
537A |
Gileade Gonçalves Livramento da Silva |
Maycon Firmino Rodolfo |
Agile Pro Team A |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
537B |
Maycon Firmino Rodolfo |
Gileade Gonçalves Livramento da Silva |
Agile Pro Team A |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
538A |
Hector Luiz Pereira |
Wagner Bueno dos Santos |
Agile Pro Team A |
Santa Branca-SP |
First Zerone Sports / Jota Print / Proshock / Fusao / Academia
Agua Viva / Silvestre |
538B |
Wagner Bueno dos Santos |
Hector Luiz Pereira |
Agile Pro Team A |
Santa Branca-SP |
First Zerone Sports / Jota Print / Proshock / Fusao / Academia
Agua Viva / Silvestre |
548A |
Luiz Paulo Veronesi |
Marcelo Rodrigo Tavares |
Agile Pro Team B |
Alfenas-MG |
Xtraininig / Thunderbikers/km Camisas/ Nutrimais/
Labotica/number One |
548B |
Marcelo Rodrigo Tavares |
Luiz Paulo Veronesi |
Agile Pro Team B |
Alfenas-MG |
Xtraininig / Thunderbikers/km Camisas/ Nutrimais/
Labotica/number One |
549A |
Alex Teixeira de Lima |
Denis Rodolfo Reno de Faria |
Agile Pro Team B |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikers / Nakashima Bike Shop |
549B |
Denis Rodolfo Reno de Faria |
Alex Teixeira de Lima |
Agile Pro Team B |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikers / Nakashima Bike Shop |
550A |
Filipe Regatieri Dessen |
Jose Luiz Augusto Junior |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tatuxorro |
550B |
Jose Luiz Augusto Junior |
Filipe Regatieri Dessen |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tatuxorro |
551A |
Eduardo Schulius Sotana |
Rodrigo Goncalves Mioni |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Patio Mall |
551B |
Rodrigo Goncalves Mioni |
Eduardo Schulius Sotana |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Patio Mall |
552A |
Rogerio Gonçalves de Lima |
Wiliam Lima Silva |
Agile Pro Team B |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Bicicletaria Inovaçao / os Limas / Off Road Bikers |
552B |
Wiliam Lima Silva |
Rogerio Gonçalves de Lima |
Agile Pro Team B |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Bicicletaria Inovaçao / os Limas / Off Road Bikers |
553A |
Anderson Roberto Vargas |
Rogerio Correa da Silva |
Agile Pro Team B |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Bora Pedalar Itatiaia |
553B |
Rogerio Correa da Silva |
Anderson Roberto Vargas |
Agile Pro Team B |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Bora Pedalar Itatiaia |
554A |
Daniel Ramos |
Jansen Sales de Camargo |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Adccta - Potencial Tecnologia - Wwd Usa Group |
554B |
Jansen Sales de Camargo |
Daniel Ramos |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Adccta - Potencial Tecnologia - Wwd Usa Group |
555A |
Jose Mario Andreone Ambrosio |
Rodrigo J Andrade |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
The Bike Culture |
555B |
Rodrigo J Andrade |
Jose Mario Andreone Ambrosio |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
The Bike Culture |
556A |
Alcir Masetti |
Rubens Vinicius de Aguiar Loberto |
Agile Pro Team B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Orphans Africa Mtb Team |
556B |
Rubens Vinicius de Aguiar Loberto |
Alcir Masetti |
Agile Pro Team B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Orphans Africa Mtb Team |
557A |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
Flavio Vidal Costa |
Agile Pro Team B |
Piracicaba-SP |
Maranga Team |
557B |
Flavio Vidal Costa |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team |
558A |
Fabio Brison Maia |
Joao Eduardo Grespan Rodrigues |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
558B |
Joao Eduardo Grespan Rodrigues |
Fabio Brison Maia |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
559A |
Claiton Lima Marques |
Rogerio Rodrigues de Paiva Alves |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Associaçao Sabesp
Pindamonhangaba |
559B |
Rogerio Rodrigues de Paiva Alves |
Claiton Lima Marques |
Agile Pro Team B |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Associaçao Sabesp
Pindamonhangaba |
560A |
Jonas Maduro Pereira Junior |
Juliano Pereira Gonzaga |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Love Run |
560B |
Juliano Pereira Gonzaga |
Jonas Maduro Pereira Junior |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Love Run |
561A |
Fernando Luis Esper |
Regis Akhenaton Fernandes de Oliveira |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
561B |
Regis Akhenaton Fernandes de Oliveira |
Fernando Luis Esper |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
562A |
Daniel da Rocha Silvestrini |
Nuno Miguel Mano Jorge |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Team Solaris / Laguens
Race Fit / Oa |
562B |
Nuno Miguel Mano Jorge |
Daniel da Rocha Silvestrini |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Team Solaris / Laguens
Race Fit / Oa |
563A |
Luis Flavio Moura de Castro |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
Agile Pro Team B |
Machado-MG |
Caminho de Aparecida . |
563B |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
Luis Flavio Moura de Castro |
Agile Pro Team B |
Alfenas-MG |
Caminho de Aparecida . |
564A |
Greiverson Paraguaio Dias |
Magno Coutinho Calixto |
Agile Pro Team B |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Biker |
564B |
Magno Coutinho Calixto |
Greiverson Paraguaio Dias |
Agile Pro Team B |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Biker |
565A |
Luiz Carlos Belchior Junior |
Tiago Rodrigues de Moraes |
Agile Pro Team B |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Expediçoes Mtb/adventure Bikers |
565B |
Tiago Rodrigues de Moraes |
Luiz Carlos Belchior Junior |
Agile Pro Team B |
Socorro-SP |
Expediçoes Mtb/adventure Bikers |
566A |
Manoel Henrique Venturini |
Roberto da Silva Maia |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
566B |
Roberto da Silva Maia |
Manoel Henrique Venturini |
Agile Pro Team B |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
567A |
Roberto Nogueira |
Ulisses Nunes Abbud |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Mtb90 |
567B |
Ulisses Nunes Abbud |
Roberto Nogueira |
Agile Pro Team B |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Mtb90 |
578A |
Andrea Palmanhani de Abreu |
Valter Cesar de Abreu |
Agile Pro Team C |
Osasco-SP |
|
578B |
Valter Cesar de Abreu |
Andrea Palmanhani de Abreu |
Agile Pro Team C |
Osasco-SP |
|
579A |
Celio Melo de Carvalho Junior |
Cristiane Aparecida Correa |
Agile Pro Team C |
Alfenas-MG |
Thunderbikes |
579B |
Cristiane Aparecida Correa |
Celio Melo de Carvalho Junior |
Agile Pro Team C |
Alfenas-MG |
Thunderbikes |
581A |
Marcio Ap Pinheiro |
Patricia Ap Lopes de Moraes |
Agile Pro Team C |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
581B |
Patricia Ap Lopes de Moraes |
Marcio Ap Pinheiro |
Agile Pro Team C |
Leme-SP |
Clube Empyreo Mtb Race |
582A |
Edson Rocha Lima |
Ticiane Felix dos Santos |
Agile Pro Team C |
Campinas-SP |
Açai Mil e Ross |
582B |
Ticiane Felix dos Santos |
Edson Rocha Lima |
Agile Pro Team C |
Paulinia-SP |
Açai Mil e Ross |
583A |
Adriano Santin |
Denise Harder Esgaib Santin |
Agile Pro Team C |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva / Sollo Bici |
583B |
Denise Harder Esgaib Santin |
Adriano Santin |
Agile Pro Team C |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva / Sollo Bici |
584A |
Ivan Abrucese Valent |
Marcia Cristina de Lima |
Agile Pro Team C |
Valinhos-SP |
Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Nataçao / Bike Fan Campinas |
584B |
Marcia Cristina de Lima |
Ivan Abrucese Valent |
Agile Pro Team C |
Valinhos-SP |
Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Nataçao / Bike Fan Campinas |
585A |
Alesandra Leopoldina Mesquita |
Claudinei Bernardes |
Agile Pro Team C |
Varginha-MG |
La Maglia/ita Bike |
585B |
Claudinei Bernardes |
Alesandra Leopoldina Mesquita |
Agile Pro Team C |
Varginha-MG |
La Maglia/ita Bike |
586A |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
Thiago Eduardo Masculino Abrantes |
Agile Pro Team C |
Taubate-SP |
#tttpaulada |
586B |
Thiago Eduardo Masculino Abrantes |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
Agile Pro Team C |
Taubate-SP |
#tttpaulada |
587A |
Clarissa Vadilonga |
Marcelo Palma |
Agile Pro Team C |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
587B |
Marcelo Palma |
Clarissa Vadilonga |
Agile Pro Team C |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
588A |
Isis Natalie Sur |
Radames Igor Sur |
Agile Pro Team C |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
588B |
Radames Igor Sur |
Isis Natalie Sur |
Agile Pro Team C |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
589A |
Joao Gonzaga Perotti |
Mariela Cristina Ronchi |
Agile Pro Team C |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
589B |
Mariela Cristina Ronchi |
Joao Gonzaga Perotti |
Agile Pro Team C |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
601A |
Caroline Estigarribia Buss Macedo |
Juliana Rodrigues Dias |
Agile Sport Team E |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos / Girorosa |
601B |
Juliana Rodrigues Dias |
Caroline Estigarribia Buss Macedo |
Agile Sport Team E |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos / Girorosa |
602A |
Mariana Pimentel Guimaraes |
Simone Matias |
Agile Sport Team E |
Taubate-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
602B |
Simone Matias |
Mariana Pimentel Guimaraes |
Agile Sport Team E |
Taubate-SP |
Academia Estilo Livre |
603A |
Eliana A. de Lima |
Janaina Godoi Lima |
Agile Sport Team E |
Extrema-MG |
Cardoso Materiais Para Construçao |
603B |
Janaina Godoi Lima |
Eliana A. de Lima |
Agile Sport Team E |
Extrema-MG |
Cardoso Materiais Para Construçao |
604A |
Rita de Cassia Moraes Andreazza |
Thaise Braz Azevedo de Souza |
Agile Sport Team E |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Doce Fera - Tribo do Pedal Selvagem - Vicinitech - Lamaglia Uniformes - Proshock |
604B |
Thaise Braz Azevedo de Souza |
Rita de Cassia Moraes Andreazza |
Agile Sport Team E |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Doce Fera - Tribo do Pedal Selvagem - Vicinitech - Lamaglia Uniformes - Proshock |
605A |
Ana Faria |
Renata Mara de Angelis |
Agile Sport Team E |
Taubate-SP |
Panteras do Pedal |
605B |
Renata Mara de Angelis |
Ana Faria |
Agile Sport Team E |
Taubate-SP |
Panteras do Pedal |
606a |
Fernanda Cecilia da Silva Araujo Cunha |
Mirelle Mota Ribeiro |
Agile Sport Team E |
Resende-RJ |
Girorosa / Braspress |
606b |
Mirelle Mota Ribeiro |
Fernanda Cecilia da Silva Araujo Cunha |
Agile Sport Team E |
Resende-RJ |
Girorosa / Braspress |
607A |
Juliana Aparecida Furtado da Silva |
Valdineia Jesus de Moraes |
Agile Sport Team E |
Itanhandu-MG |
. |
607B |
Valdineia Jesus de Moraes |
Juliana Aparecida Furtado da Silva |
Agile Sport Team E |
Virginia-MG |
Clip Distribuidora, Love Run Sao Lourenço, Missao Resgate |
608A |
Ana Lucia Rodrigues |
Regiane Diniz Nogueira de Camargo |
Agile Sport Team E |
Ubatuba-SP |
Probike Ubatuba/giacomini Souvenirs |
608B |
Regiane Diniz Nogueira de Camargo |
Ana Lucia Rodrigues |
Agile Sport Team E |
Ubatuba-SP |
Probike Ubatuba/giacomini Souvenirs |
612A |
Fabiano Luis de Sousa |
Thais Abigail Becker |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sem Patrocinio |
612B |
Thais Abigail Becker |
Fabiano Luis de Sousa |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sem Patrocinio |
613A |
Henrique Ferreira Menquini |
Monica Romero Tersariol Menquini |
Agile Sport Team D |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
|
613B |
Monica Romero Tersariol Menquini |
Henrique Ferreira Menquini |
Agile Sport Team D |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
|
614A |
Douglas Costa |
Gabriela Garcia Felippini |
Agile Sport Team D |
Jundiai-SP |
Equip Team |
614B |
Gabriela Garcia Felippini |
Douglas Costa |
Agile Sport Team D |
Jundiai-SP |
Equip Team |
617A |
Felipe Merlo Ribeiro |
Luciene Medeiros de Araujo |
Agile Sport Team D |
Amparo-SP |
Bike Amparo |
617B |
Luciene Medeiros de Araujo |
Felipe Merlo Ribeiro |
Agile Sport Team D |
Amparo-SP |
Bike Amparo |
618A |
Michele de Fatima Toledo |
Wilson Arcas Goncalves |
Agile Sport Team D |
Eloi Mendes-MG |
Dinamica Mtb / Wil Bike Shop |
618B |
Wilson Arcas Goncalves |
Michele de Fatima Toledo |
Agile Sport Team D |
Paraguacu-MG |
Dinamica Mtb / Wil Bike Shop |
619A |
Ademir de Andrade Braga |
Fernanda de Cassia Silva |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
619B |
Fernanda de Cassia Silva |
Ademir de Andrade Braga |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
620A |
Daniel Pinheiro |
Stefania Tasca Pinheiro |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Trator Team |
620B |
Stefania Tasca Pinheiro |
Daniel Pinheiro |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Trator Team |
621A |
Junia Maria Ananias de Sillos Rodrigues |
Rafael Ribeiro Rodrigues |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Vulkanusfire/racersbikes/clebertamagusukuteam |
621B |
Rafael Ribeiro Rodrigues |
Junia Maria Ananias de Sillos Rodrigues |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Vulkanusfire/racersbikes/clebertamagusukuteam |
623A |
Jaime dos Santos |
Teresa Fatima dos Reis |
Agile Sport Team D |
Jacarei-SP |
Camm Transportes |
623B |
Teresa Fatima dos Reis |
Jaime dos Santos |
Agile Sport Team D |
Jacarei-SP |
Camm Transportes |
624A |
Flavia da Silva Alves Inacio |
Gerian Bernardes |
Agile Sport Team D |
Caçapava-SP |
Van Bike |
624B |
Gerian Bernardes |
Flavia da Silva Alves Inacio |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Van Bike |
626A |
Maria Silvelena Gomide |
Wagner Vigorito Gomide |
Agile Sport Team D |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Bm Bikers / Silicotex |
626B |
Wagner Vigorito Gomide |
Maria Silvelena Gomide |
Agile Sport Team D |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Bm Bikers / Silicotex |
627A |
Marcelo Feitosa de Freitas |
Mariana Mudat Faria |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalacbikes |
627B |
Mariana Mudat Faria |
Marcelo Feitosa de Freitas |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalacbikes |
628A |
Amanda Marques Silva |
Leonardo de Oliveira |
Agile Sport Team D |
Taubate-SP |
Csj/nipbr Team |
628B |
Leonardo de Oliveira |
Amanda Marques Silva |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Csj/nipbr Team |
629a |
Alex Ferreira Trash |
Ana Paula Elias |
Agile Sport Team D |
Santos-SP |
Cafe de Colombia/ Pilates & Fisioterapia Ana Paula
Elias |
629b |
Ana Paula Elias |
Alex Ferreira Trash |
Agile Sport Team D |
Santos-SP |
Cafe de Colombia/ Pilates & Fisioterapia Ana Paula
Elias |
630a |
Flavia Abreu Gomes |
Job Henrique Lamoglia da Costa |
Agile Sport Team D |
Lavras-MG |
Mais Aventura / Moove |
630b |
Job Henrique Lamoglia da Costa |
Flavia Abreu Gomes |
Agile Sport Team D |
Lavras-MG |
Mais Aventura / Moove |
631A |
Fabio Mindieriene Almeida |
Giovanna Pereira de Lima |
Agile Sport Team D |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Barbedo Sports |
631B |
Giovanna Pereira de Lima |
Fabio Mindieriene Almeida |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Barbedo Sports |
632A |
Andre Tadeu Joaquim da Silva |
Bianca Beazim Julio |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sanja Mtb Race/ Gamaia |
632B |
Bianca Beazim Julio |
Andre Tadeu Joaquim da Silva |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sanja Mtb Race/ Gamaia |
633A |
Glenda Martins |
Jair Leopoldino Pereira Vasconcelos |
Agile Sport Team D |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
633B |
Jair Leopoldino Pereira Vasconcelos |
Glenda Martins |
Agile Sport Team D |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Power |
635A |
Carlos Eduardo Wohlers |
Regina Ap Morbideli Wohlers |
Agile Sport Team D |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Wohlers Team |
635B |
Regina Ap Morbideli Wohlers |
Carlos Eduardo Wohlers |
Agile Sport Team D |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Wohlers Team |
0651 |
Airton Alves de Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
0652 |
Aloisio Daniel Ramos da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Mtb Pinda - Semelp |
0653 |
Andre Pizao |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Paraty-RJ |
Paraty Power Bike |
0654 |
Carlos Alexandro da Silva Rocha Marcondes |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pindamonhangaba / Sem Freio Bicicletaria Fonseca /
Academia Ren9ve |
0655 |
Clodoaldo Diniz Alves |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike / Bmm Racing Team |
0656 |
Danilo Antonio Teixeira |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sapucai-mirim-MG |
Assessoria Esportiva & Nutriçao Carlos Cristovao |
0657 |
Denis Pires de Paula |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sao Luiz do Paraitinga-SP |
Adrenalina Bik Shop Taubate |
0658 |
Everton Franco de Lima |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Pedreira-SP |
Pedreira Racing Team |
0659 |
Expedito Augusto Junior |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
J.A Placas ,comercial Tuan ,cafe Bambi |
0660 |
Fabio Correa dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Dead Horse/celso Bikes |
0661 |
Fabio Henrique de Faria |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike/pelotao dos Pebas |
0662 |
Fabio Luiz Leite |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Spacetatto |
0663 |
Fabricio Marins Reis |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0664 |
Felipe Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
|
0665 |
Fernando Oliveira de Jesus |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
J a Placas / Comercial Tuan / Cafe Bambi |
0666 |
Helder Dias Kotake |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Bikes/ Personal Fit / Aguas Sapucaia |
0667 |
Idiarte Henrique Campos Magalhaes |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Espaço Bike.Com/loterias Vista Alegre B.M. |
0668 |
Jefferson Bonifacio dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. de Mountain Bike Caraguatatuba / Prefeitura Municipal
de Caraguatatuba |
0669 |
Leandro Correia Santos |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Cruzeiro Baterias - Academia Estilo Livre. |
0670 |
Leonardo Guimaraes Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Resende-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
0671 |
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Queiroz Teixeira |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
0672 |
Maico Melo de Azevedo da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Parati-RJ |
Paraty Power Bike |
0673 |
Marcelo Antonio Santos de Toledo |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sao Luiz do Paraitinga-SP |
|
0674 |
Marcelo Gentil |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Bananal-SP |
Espaço Bike.Com / New Espaço Bike.Com |
0675 |
Marcelo Henrique Bueno Vila Nova |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
0676 |
Marcos Antonio de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Taubate-SP |
Navera |
0677 |
Paulo Sergio Falcao |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Angrabikers/mafia do Pedal |
0678 |
Paulo Uerik Nogueira de Lima |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
0679 |
Ramirez Sousa Medeiros |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Borda da Mata-MG |
Bike Adventure / Acadmeia Studio Fitness / Cafe da Bisa |
0680 |
Reinaldo Costa Vilas Boas |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Piranguinho-MG |
Mariana Batista Nutricionista/vrbikes/multi Veiculos/toldos
Itajuba/ |
0681 |
Ricardo Willian dos Santos Moreira |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
0682 |
Robson Rocha Junior |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0683 |
Rodney Medeiros Garcia |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Rodney Bike Uci Trinova Petromarca, Vicinitech,biofisio, Julio
Mm |
0684 |
Romario Benedito Silverio |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0686 |
Ronaldo Fernandez Romariz |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Romariz |
0687 |
Ruan David Martins Meireles |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Mendes-RJ |
Espaço Bike.Com |
0688 |
Sergio Luis Machado |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Jacarei-SP |
Maranga Team/ Fluxion Eventos |
0689 |
Tiago Pereira dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Specialized Marra Team |
0690 |
Daniel Alves dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
(resende)-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
0691 |
Marcelo Palermo |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bike Açao |
0692 |
Cleiton Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
0693 |
Anderson da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Penks Factory Rafael Godoi Team |
0694 |
Gabriel da Silva Antonio |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike / Restaurante
Trem de Minas Bmm Racing |
0696 |
Rafael Guedes Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Elite Masculina |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0701 |
Joao Victor David Cesario |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
0702 |
Joao Victor Santos Marques Pinto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0703 |
Luan Carvalho da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0704 |
Luan Raphaelli Caramel |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Jacutinga-MG |
Mnacional |
0705 |
Murillo Sales Tavares de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Itapevi-SP |
Central Bikes |
0706 |
Murilo Pontes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Cunha-SP |
Light Bike |
0707 |
Ryan Carvalho de Morais |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Miguel Pereira-RJ |
Mbk Team Cycling |
0708 |
Vicente Costa Zippinotti |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Jundiai-SP |
Bomix / Kepps Bike |
0709 |
Vinicius Reis Mendes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Aparecida-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0710 |
Vinicius Ribeiro Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
0711 |
Glauber Alves da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Rdc Construtora, Silvestre Bike, Suplement e Cia, Vita Sol ,
Academia Winner |
0712 |
Pedro Ribeiro de Paiva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Lambari-MG |
Team Agile Oggi |
0713 |
Gustavo Eduardo Colaça Sales |
|
Agile Sport Sub 17 |
Capao Bonito-SP |
Equipe Team Maeno |
0720 |
Eduardo Tuchtler Jakubowski de Araujo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Csj/nipbr Team |
0721 |
Francisco Augusto Silva Guimaras Ramos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Apoio Surciclo |
0722 |
Gabriel Elias Sousa Gonzaga |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Caiçara Team |
0723 |
Gustavo Santana Cabral de Arruda |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
0724 |
Iago Afonso Leite Nunes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0725 |
Jose Sergio Batista Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Julianos Restaurante |
0726 |
Leonardo Dias Pinto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Itajuba-MG |
Equipe Alpha Merida / Master Usinagem / Triboo Multisporte /
Nutricionista Monica Dangelo |
0727 |
Leonardo Sa de Azevedo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Tsw Team |
0728 |
Matheus Augusto Santos Fonseca |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Avicola Sao Jose |
0729 |
Matheus Vinicius Alves Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Moutain Team |
0730 |
Nikulas Glaidson Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Ciclone Bike |
0731 |
Rafael Felix Melo Araujo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Coching |
0732 |
Ulisses de Oliveira Vitorio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Caçapava-SP |
Van Bike |
0733 |
Vicente Ferrer Neto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Resende-RJ |
Espaço Bike / Multreal |
0734 |
Vitor Furtado de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Tartarugas Biker |
0735 |
Vitor Henrique Barros Abrahao |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Diadema-SP |
Pedal Power |
0736 |
Vitor Neal de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
0737 |
Joao Antonio Henrique de Jesus |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Penks Factory Rafael Godoi Team |
0738 |
Leandro Sanches Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Jundiai-SP |
First Bikes, Fuel Suplementos Alimentares, Newmillen, Sportiv
Cycle, Jota Print Ciclismo, First Zero |
0739 |
Andre Ribeiro de Lira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
First Zerone Sports / Jota Print / Fusao / Proshock /
Silvestre / Carol Nutri / Agua Viva |
0740 |
Henrico Marques Pizarro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 20 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Jaguare Bike Team |
0747 |
Alessandro Tosta Domingues |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
0748 |
Amadeu Alfano Bassani dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0749 |
Caue Rodrigues Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike/ Power Nutri |
0750 |
Geraldo Rodrigues de Souza Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Jacutinga-MG |
Bikeletricos/ Ms Acessoria/ Odair Bikeshop |
0751 |
Guilherme Tiglia Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0752 |
Jhonatan Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Aparecida-SP |
|
0753 |
Joao Vitor Santoro Costa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Resende-RJ |
Vila Conceiçao Chales Ibitipoca / Mimos Dle / Bike House
Quatis / Team Fabricio Santos |
0754 |
Jorge Felipe Diniz da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Resende-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike/bmm Racing Team/ Pousada Fazenda Rio das
Pedras |
0755 |
Leonardo Augusto Macanhan |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Jundiai-SP |
Time Jundiai/ Firstbikes/ Newmillen/ Isotech/bomix/ Fuel/ Mp
Nutricionista/estudio Equilibrio/ Lp Bi |
0756 |
Leonardo Oliveira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Bike |
0758 |
Lucas Silva de Matos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0759 |
Luiz Miguel Campos Honorio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Moove/ Salsicha Bikes/ Cia de Eventos Buffet |
0760 |
Nicolas Henrique Vargas Galdino de Moura |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Caçapava-SP |
|
0762 |
Patrick Afonso Lopes Vasconcelos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0763 |
Rodney Medeiros Garcia Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Uci /vicinitech/rodneybike/ Trynova/ Postopetromarkka
/biofiosio\trilhascycles/juliodespachante |
0764 |
Vitor Moraes Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power |
0765 |
Moises Gussao Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Jacarei-SP |
Studio Academia |
0767 |
Gustavo Alves Braz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 25 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers |
0776 |
Adailton Jose dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team / Jopan ,alemao Bikes , Marcelo Motos ,mickey
Lanches , Cafe da Roca |
0778 |
Daniel da Silva Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Super Amigos do Pedal |
0779 |
Elias Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Potim-SP |
Mcassessoria Esportiva Valgroup Casa da Fazenda Esportes
Zezinho Materias Para Construçao Serra Move |
0780 |
Flavio Henrique Ribeiro Costa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Alto da Serra Mtb | Cicle Rodas de Ouro |
0781 |
Guilherme Augusto Barros de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0782 |
Guilherme Souza de Assis |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Caçapava-SP |
Sem Equipe, Sem Patrocinio |
0783 |
Hevegan Luis Ordine |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0784 |
Isaias Simoes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0785 |
Joao Pedro Portella Guedes Visconti |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
|
0786 |
Joao Vitor Aparecido de Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Extrema-MG |
Cardoso Materiais Para Construçao e Jkim Ferramentas |
0787 |
Joao Vitor Fruchi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Socorro-SP |
Equip Team |
0788 |
Johnny Confort Amancio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Engenheiro Paulo de Fronten-RJ |
Mountain Cicle |
0789 |
Jonathan Silva Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove |
0790 |
Lucas da Silva Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0792 |
Luciano Emidio Pedro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Frutty Refrigerantes |
0793 |
Luis Enrique Formagio Navalon |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
J.A Sport Bike |
0794 |
Luiz Ernani Guedes Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Taubate-SP |
Aptt |
0795 |
Luiz Gustavo Pinto Blachi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Caçapava-SP |
Meu Bolso Novamente... Jah Bless |
0796 |
Luiz Henrique Santanna Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo / Oficina Bike Padrao |
0797 |
Odair de Oliveira Rodrigues Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Parati-RJ |
|
0798 |
Paulo Roberto Maia Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes |
0799 |
Pedro Henrique Bustamante |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sapucai Mirim-MG |
Pedal Sem Fronteiras |
0800 |
Rafael Felipe Souza de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Os Mantiqueiras |
0801 |
Rafael Mario Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtbjaguariuna |
0802 |
Raphael Mangili Restivo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
0803 |
Renan Fontoura |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Condor Bike |
0804 |
Rodolfo Augusto Lima Leal |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Familia de Ciclistas / Trip |
0805 |
Rodrigo Ribeiro Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Tropix / Faculdade Facic/ T.T Bike Shop/ Farrmavale / Gr
Induustria Quimica / |
0806 |
Rodrigo Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers Team |
0807 |
Stevan dos Reis Inacio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Proshiftteam /seme /sbo |
0808 |
Thiago Donizete de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Itajuba-MG |
Equipe Alpha Merida Team |
0809 |
Tiago Silva de Matos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0810 |
Valdir Vicente Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
0811 |
Marcos Josue Severino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Aruja-SP |
Berg Bike Shop |
0812 |
Diogo Diniz de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Tremembe-SP |
Mtbikerstremembette/hotelumuarama |
0813 |
Lucas Ramalho Gomes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 30 |
Toledo-MG |
Bicicletaria Fernando/academia Atlhetica... Mafra Consultoria
Esportiva. |
0828 |
Abel Jose de Sousa Sobrinho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Caqui Bikers / 17 Grupamento de Bombeiros Mogi das Cruzes /
Fox Adventure Team |
0829 |
Alan de Carvalho Jonas |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Gordinho Team |
0830 |
Alex de Almeida Batista |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Studio a Barbearia/ Adega 2 Irmaos/ Mercado Sao Jose/ Academia
Euro Company/ Vlsoft Automaçao/ Torre |
0831 |
Avair da Silva Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0832 |
Caio Eduardo Borges |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Coaching |
0833 |
Carlos Alberto Fonseca Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0835 |
Diego Adriano Pereira Candido |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Extrema-MG |
Pref Mun Extrema |
0836 |
Diogo Aparecido Santana |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0837 |
Dirceu Tognetti Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Extrema-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Extrema |
0838 |
Elias de Oliveira Sousa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0839 |
Elton Jose de Carvalho Doroteia |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Equipe Cicle Roda de Ouro |
0840 |
Elton Maciel dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Soledade de Minas-MG |
|
0841 |
Emerson Santos de Abreu |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Extrema-MG |
Grep Panasonic/ativo Escritorio Contabil/ |
0842 |
Felipe Frare |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Morungaba-SP |
Equip Team |
0843 |
Felipe Lacerda Brambilla |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0844 |
Fernando Eduardo Braga |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Bike Terapia |
0846 |
Fernando Henrique Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Heart Cicling |
0847 |
Gerson Fernando de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Bicicletaria Paulsta |
0848 |
Guilherme Augusto Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sbrsport Team |
0849 |
Israel da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Biker |
0851 |
Jesse de Souza Valim |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Alfenas-MG |
Jesse Valim |
0852 |
Kevilly de Souza Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Paracambi-RJ |
Montain Cicle |
0854 |
Leandro Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Atibaia-SP |
Ciclo Sampa |
0855 |
Luis Henrique Buscato |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Jundiai-SP |
Masters Bike do Japi |
0856 |
Luiz Celio Freitas Braga |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
0857 |
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Equipe Chicken Water |
0858 |
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Soares |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0859 |
Marcelo de Jesus Santos Pantaleao |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
Pedal Rosa / Star Fit |
0860 |
Marcelo Rocha Feitosa Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Mc Assessoria/casa da Fazenda Esportes |
0861 |
Marcio Ferreira Nicolau |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Itatiba-SP |
|
0863 |
Marcio Fidelis da Fonseca |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Bicicletaria Inovaçao |
0864 |
Maycon Roberto Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Jacutinga-MG |
Jacubikers/maycon Silva Assessoria Esportiva |
0865 |
Nilmar Aparecido Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Squadra Godinez |
0866 |
Rafael de Andrade Iazpeck |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Resende-RJ |
Amaqs |
0867 |
Renan Neves de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Angra Bikers/surciclo |
0868 |
Romeu Longatti Jr |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Salto-SP |
Equip Team |
0870 |
Sandro de Oliveira Analio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0871 |
Thiago Alexandre de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Bikes /agua Sapucai |
0872 |
Thomaz Jefferson Cardoso Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip - Treinamento Esportivo |
0873 |
Tiago dos Santos Lemes Portes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0874 |
Tiago Ismael de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Roseira-SP |
Gangster Fatal Bikers |
0875 |
Valdir Francisco Lemos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Tremembe-SP |
|
0876 |
Vanderson Ricardo Pimentel |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Sapucai Mirim-MG |
Dozico / Porto de Areia Minas Gerais / Assessoria Carlos
Cristovao / Pedaloukos |
0877 |
Wagner de Morais Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Treino |
0878 |
Wagner Martins da Silva Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
0879 |
Joao Lomba Xavier |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Clic Ciclomob Ibs |
0880 |
Marco Alberto de Oliveira Serpa Barbosa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Equipe Master Soncksen Ubatuba |
0881 |
Filipe Fidel Rufino Azevedo de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Guararema-SP |
Team Fcl |
0882 |
Marcus Vinicius de Brito |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Treino |
0883 |
Emerson Fernandes Rezende |
|
Agile Sport Sub 35 |
Santa Branca-SP |
Serralheria Santa Branca |
0896 |
Adriano de Souza Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Bike Beer Resende |
0897 |
Alessandro Gomes dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Dadako Bike Mtb |
0898 |
Alexandre Augusto Antunes Moreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Alexandre Quiropraxia&osteopatia/marcela Perroni
Pilates/ Sme Itanhandu |
0899 |
Anderson Francisco de Sousa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
Tsw |
0900 |
Anderson Rodrigo de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Extrema-MG |
Bike Center Jr/soma Mg/ Prefeitura de Extrema/ Studio Cristian
Soares / Dra Simony/ Formula Vita / K |
0901 |
Anderson William dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Agua Sapucai Emplaneje
#zimeracessoriamultiesportiva |
0902 |
Antonio Aires Couto Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sanctus Produçoes |
0904 |
Bruno Henrique Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Deposito Sao Pedro |
0905 |
Caio Bruno Bastos Correa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Teamliber Cycling |
0906 |
Christian Leinz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0907 |
Cristinao Leao de Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Avulso |
0908 |
Dagoberto de Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sports Bike |
0909 |
Daniel Mataresi Navarro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sports Bike / Baterias Nuclear |
0910 |
Davi Sobral Esposi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Team Esposi /sports Bike |
0911 |
Denis Sena |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rockbikers | Trip Treinamento Esportivo |
0912 |
Diego Reis Delgado |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Carlos Cristovao / Trilopez |
0913 |
Douglas Guido Cardoso de Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Triathlon Poupex Avex |
0914 |
Douglas Jose Schola |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Esquadra Godinez |
0915 |
Eder Sartori Viera |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Amparo-SP |
Bike Amparo |
0916 |
Edimar Lopes Gomes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers |
0917 |
Edson Carlos Dias da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team/bike Cicle/multi Rodas |
0918 |
Eliabe do Rosario Freire |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo |
0919 |
Emerson Euzebio de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Cambui-MG |
Ascicam /studio Action/bike Mania/leandro Araujo Bike Fit |
0921 |
Erik Willian Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itamonte-MG |
Valgroup / Mc Assessoria Esportiva |
0922 |
Evaldo Fernando da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Treino Mc / Caqui Bikers Race Team |
0923 |
Fabio Alexandre Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Cambui-MG |
|
0924 |
Fabio Cesar Godoi de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Mantbikers |
0925 |
Fabio dos Santos Leonel |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Associaçao Mtb Caraguatatuba |
0926 |
Fabio Ferreira Sales |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Taubate-SP |
|
0927 |
Fausto Henrique Dias Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Cambui-MG |
Ascicam/manga Doce |
0928 |
Felipe Fernandes Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove |
0929 |
Fernando Alcantara Rodrigues de Azevedo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
0930 |
Fernando Cypriano Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itaborai-RJ |
Cia Pedal |
0931 |
Fernando da Silva Vilarim |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Mult Real / Espaço Bike |
0933 |
Fernando Luiz Marcondes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal de Sabado |
0934 |
Flavio Catarucci |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Brothers Bike Team / Bike Cicle |
0935 |
Frederico Silva Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Bikes / Itaetiquetas. |
0936 |
Gil Fernando Grillo Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove |
0937 |
Guilherme Augusto Giacomini |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Probike Ubatuba/giacomini Souvenir |
0938 |
Gustavo Dona Machado |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Nova Energia Jpr |
0939 |
Gustavo Luiz da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Gustavo Gus Luiz da Silva |
0941 |
Gustavo Rodolfo Silva
de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Gustavo |
0942 |
Hilton Moreira Gonçalves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Maua-SP |
Hfree Sports |
0943 |
Joao Eugenio Montes Aires |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers |
0944 |
Joao Paulo Peres Garcia |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Rock Bikers / Trip Treinamento Esportivo |
0945 |
John Herbert Afonso |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Nutrilight e Bicicletaria
Bike Top |
0946 |
Jonathan Helder de Andrade dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe Triathlon Poupex/cavex |
0947 |
Jorge Charleaux Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Treino |
0948 |
Juliano Simoes Augusto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Taubate-SP |
Huka Team |
0949 |
Leandro Gambini |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jundiai-SP |
Master Bike do Japi |
0950 |
Leandro Perandin de Castro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0951 |
Leonardo Bastos Fiuza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Paty do Alferes-RJ |
Rmdesenvolvimentofisico |
0952 |
Luciano de Pinho Soares Dias |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Super Amigos do Pedal |
0953 |
Luis Carlos Gomes de Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
|
0954 |
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Mc Acessoria Esportiva |
0955 |
Marcelo Miotti da Cunha - Aswracing |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Asw Racing / Trip Treinamento Esportivo / Oficina Bike Padrao |
0956 |
Marcelo Vilas Boas |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
Hidrofer / Safira Clinica Integrada |
0957 |
Mateus Fogaça de Araujo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Biker sem limite |
0958 |
Odirlei Rafacho Ortiz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Roseira-SP |
Pedal Bike Store ,so Medalha |
0959 |
Osvaldo Dias do Prado Simoes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Suzano-SP |
Bike Na Lama Suzano |
0960 |
Paulo de Tarso Loureiro Simoes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Guarana da Praia |
0961 |
Paulo Henrique de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pindamonhangaba/semfreio Bicicletaria Fonseca |
0962 |
Pedro Dias Neto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Id Racer Mtb/ Equipe Sbr |
0963 |
Rafael da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sanja Mtb Race |
0964 |
Rafael Domingues Lopes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jundiai-SP |
Master Bikers do Japi |
0965 |
Rafael Prado de Godoi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Penks\factory\raçoes\barbosa\soco\bike |
0966 |
Reinaldo Costa Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Os Feras do Mtb |
0967 |
Renato Arantes dos Santos Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
|
0968 |
Ricardo Cardoso Lopes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Extrema-MG |
Adega 2 Irmaos / Sport Academia |
0969 |
Ricardo Quintero Miatto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Hfree Sports |
0970 |
Roberto Capeloto Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Tsw Team |
0971 |
Rodolfo Henrique Borges Jose de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Bushido / Dreampass |
0972 |
Rodrigo Cesar Harder Esgaib |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva / Sollobici |
0973 |
Rodrigo Jose de Mattos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Team Clinica do Ciclista |
0974 |
Rubens Escudero |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bikers Sem Limites Ellitte |
0975 |
Tirany da Costa Souza Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
It Locaçoes |
0976 |
Uelinton Antonio Lorena Miranda |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Bike |
0977 |
Valter Araujo dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna |
0978 |
Valucio Rangel Antunes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedal de Serra |
0981 |
Wellington Correa de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Bernando do Campo-SP |
|
0982 |
Wendel de Carvalho Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pauline Mello |
0983 |
Wilder Uejo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0984 |
Wilian Scopinho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Barueri-SP |
|
0985 |
Mario da Fonseca Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Caçapava-SP |
|
0986 |
Henrique Aparecido Simao |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Henrique Jardinagem e Paisagismo |
0987 |
Lucas R F Taets |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0988 |
Antonio Carlos Paparelli |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Scatt/cannondale |
0989 |
Danilo Bazarin Wennrich |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0990 |
Renato Donizete da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Caraguatatuba |
0991 |
Francesco Luigi Sangiorgi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Roque-SP |
Trilhas & Cesco | Francesco Luigi Personal Trainer |
0992 |
Ednaldo Yoshizawa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jari Bikers |
0993 |
Valtemir Oscar Soares |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Lorena-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0994 |
Alex Fabiano Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Luis do Paraitinga-SP |
Casa do Pao |
0995 |
Jeferson Renato de Paula |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Monster Energy / Durametal |
0996 |
Gilberto Fernandes de Faria |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Natividade da Serra-SP |
Bike Natividense |
0997 |
Guilherme Nassar Lage Marinho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Vallemed /accap |
0998 |
Wellington Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport |
0999 |
Marcelo Hamann |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Tremembe-SP |
Mtbikers Tremembe/tte |
1002 |
Elton Luciano Mafra |
|
Agile Sport Sub 40 |
Extrema-MG |
Sport Academia |
1221 |
Adenilson dos Santos Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sbrsport Team |
1223 |
Agnaldo Pereira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itatiba-SP |
Equip Team |
1224 |
Aguinaldo Castelhano |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Pedal Time |
1225 |
Ailton Jose da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Caçapava-SP |
Mercadao das Bikes / Academia Star Fit |
1226 |
Aldnei Rogerio Barbosa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
He Treinamento Esportivo |
1227 |
Alessandro Antonio Ferreira Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Luis do Paraitinga-SP |
|
1228 |
Alessandro Eduardo da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Roque-SP |
Reb - Radical Elite Bikers |
1229 |
Alex Savio Conceiçao |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Paracambi-RJ |
Paracambike |
1230 |
Alexandre Augusto Batalha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trilha Bike |
1231 |
Alexandre Coutinho de Freitas |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Waguinho Martelinho de Ouro |
1232 |
Alexandre Kalup Vanconcelos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Guarulhos-SP |
Allsports Store |
1233 |
Alexsandro Magno de Sousa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1234 |
Anderson Bigolli |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1235 |
Anderson de Castro Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Taubate-SP |
Pedal Monstro |
1236 |
Angelo de Castro Lloret Pardos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cotia-SP |
Powerdent |
1237 |
Anselmo Luis da Silva Theodoro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Cicle Roda de Ouro |
1239 |
Arilson Ribeiro da Fonseca |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Sm Panamil/amaqs |
1240 |
Arlindo Evaldo Passos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1241 |
Arnaldo Honorio Caetano Neto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Master Soncksen Ubatuba |
1242 |
Benedito Carlos da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cambui-MG |
Mtb Cambui |
1243 |
Carlos Rrogerio Bredariol ( Bidu ) |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itatiba-SP |
Bike Croys |
1244 |
Claudemir Donizeti de Moura |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jacarei-SP |
Veloterra Mtb |
1246 |
Claudio Azevedo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Head Bike / Criancas e Manias |
1247 |
Claudio Rodolfo de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikes |
1248 |
Cleber da Silva Maia |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jaguariuna-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna/b-leven |
1249 |
Cristian Kleber Soares Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Extrema-MG |
Csbiketraining |
1250 |
Daniel Santa Clara |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers/ Santa Clara Distr de Frangos |
1251 |
Daniel Sclearuc |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Loja Tudo |
1252 |
Danilo Cintra Grassi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1253 |
Duda Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Itapipoca Team |
1254 |
Ederaldo Apolinario |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Equipe Sem Freio Fonseca/mais Comunicaçao / Rush Bike / Silk /
Bicicletaria Avenida |
1255 |
Ederson Renato da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
1256 |
Edgar Akira Tokko |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Mogi Teram Ciclyng/asw |
1257 |
Edson Cavalcanti Mota |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Analistas Na Estrada |
1258 |
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Dks Bikes |
1259 |
Eduardo Valerio Penha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Santo Andre-SP |
Penha |
1260 |
Edvaldo Macedo de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1261 |
Elias Santos Gonzaga |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Caiçara Team |
1262 |
Elton Miranda |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Americana-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
1263 |
Evandro da Silva Reis |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Casa das Frutas |
1264 |
Evandro Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Bike Energy |
1265 |
Everton Macedo de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Dead Horse Team / Celso Bikes / Jbi Bikes |
1266 |
Ewerton Hiroaki Ezure |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Brothers / Mogi Team Cycling / Trilha Bike Racing Team |
1267 |
Fabiano Garcez Lourieri |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Mc Assessoria Esportiva |
1268 |
Fabio da Costa Luz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Mtbitapeti / Deadhorseteam |
1269 |
Fabio Jose de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
All Sports Store |
1270 |
Fabio Pinto de Menezes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Assessoria Esportiva Fabio Menezes |
1271 |
Fabio Rocha da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Bikers Racing Team |
1272 |
Frederico Brandao Gobbi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
|
1273 |
Gilberto Aparecido da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Camanducaia-MG |
|
1274 |
Heber Paulo Silverio Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bike Silva Studio Rodolfo Ramos |
1275 |
Hugo Augusto Navarro da Cunha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Dk Bikes |
1276 |
Humberto Shigueaki Koide |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Caraguatatuba /abc |
1277 |
Jacy do Amaral Pires Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Miguel Pereira-RJ |
Pernabamba Cicle Team |
1278 |
Jauro Koga Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1279 |
Jean Carlos Regorao da Cunha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Louveira-SP |
|
1280 |
Joao Marcio Sene |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Lt Sport Bike Mtb/ Academia Estrutura Fisica |
1281 |
Joel Porto da Silva Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Restaurante & Cafe Brasileirinho |
1282 |
Jorge Estefan Antonio Karnoczy Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Bike Beer Resende |
1283 |
Jose Abdo Micherif Neto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1284 |
Jovanilson de Oliveira Abreu |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Soncksen/personal Abreu |
1285 |
Juliano Bernardes Rosado |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Julianos Restaurante |
1286 |
Leandro Caetano |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Master Soncksen Ubatuba |
1287 |
Luciano Ricardo Monteiro da Silveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
1288 |
Luciano Santanna da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
100%/mattos Racing |
1289 |
Luiz Eduardo Oellers |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jacarei-SP |
Maranga Team / Multirodas |
1290 |
Rafael Ergoni dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1291 |
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Aparecida-SP |
Luidy Acessorios |
1292 |
Marcelo Petroski dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jacarei-SP |
Maranga Team |
1293 |
Marcius David Fonseca Costa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Clarity |
1294 |
Marco Aurelio Rodrigues |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cambui-MG |
The Point |
1295 |
Marcos Rogerio da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Luis do Paraitinga-SP |
Capial |
1296 |
Mario Cesar Adaime |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. Mtb Caragua/ Prefeitura Municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1297 |
Martin Schmidt Jr |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Pedal Alpha |
1299 |
Mauricio Rodrigues de Paiva Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
1300 |
Michael Rizzo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Momo Gelato / Pcg |
1301 |
Moises Francelino de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team |
1302 |
Paulo Ademilson Cardoso |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Extrema-MG |
Cardoso Materiais Para Construçao |
1303 |
Paulo Cesar Martins Romao |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Caxambu-MG |
Maicon Amaro Team/mrebouças |
1304 |
Paulo Luis Mendes Costa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Evidencia |
1305 |
Raphael Lasneau Annicchino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Barra do Pirai-RJ |
Copas |
1306 |
Regys Cristian da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Itatiba-SP |
Consultorio Galvao Silva |
1307 |
Renato Amaral Macedo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Miguel Pereira-RJ |
Pernabamba Cicle Team |
1308 |
Renato de Barros Gomes Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Suzano-SP |
Ovos Clagel/ Ciclope |
1309 |
Renato Teixeira de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Bike |
1311 |
Ricardo Guimaraes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Caimbra |
1312 |
Robson Arantes de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Cicle Roda de Ouro |
1313 |
Rodolpho Floreano Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Bikes / Aguas Sapucai / Emplanej |
1314 |
Rodrigo Fernando Vaz Pedrozo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Valinhos-SP |
|
1315 |
Rogerio Sanches Cipoloni |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1316 |
Ronaldo Ribeiro de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Chicken Water/avicola Sao Jose /ws Etiquetas |
1317 |
Salim Abhib Oliveira Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Tv Novo Tempo |
1318 |
Sandro de Souza Pinto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jacarei-SP |
Pedal Noturno/silicotex |
1319 |
Sergio Ortiz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sumare-SP |
Açai Mil e Ross |
1320 |
Sergio Souss |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Barueri-SP |
Niner / Souss Racing |
1321 |
Valdeir da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Barros Assessoria Esportiva |
1322 |
Wagner da Costa Neves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Waguinho Martelinho de Ouro |
1323 |
Walmir Mendonça |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
1324 |
Wanderley de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Campanha-MG |
Force Race Team |
1326 |
William de Vecchio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Taubate-SP |
Pedal dos Morto |
1327 |
Zildo Rodrigues Armando |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Caçapava-SP |
Van Bike |
1328 |
Bruno Paiva de Campos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1329 |
Amarildo Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs/session |
1330 |
Vagner Domiciano |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Xxxxxxx |
1331 |
Lindenberg Almeida da Silveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Aruja-SP |
Berg Bike Shop |
1332 |
Allan Rodrigo Pessoa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Jundiai-SP |
|
1333 |
Gustavo Testa Fernandes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe 3d Taubate |
1334 |
Fernando Penha Lemes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Asahitec |
1335 |
Edmilson de Souza Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Jundiai Club / First Bikes / Maxxis |
1336 |
Adriano Saraiva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1337 |
Alysson Carvalho Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Team Bike Brothers / Chicao Bike Oficina |
1338 |
Antonio Rogerio Felipe |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1339 |
Abel Gonzaga Bento |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas |
1341 |
Aldo Sena Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Resende-RJ |
Ponto Natural |
1342 |
Alessandro do Nascimento Centi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1343 |
Alexandre Pedro de Lima |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Bikes |
1344 |
Alexandre Silva Rosa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Gabriela / Luciana |
1345 |
Anderson Ap Bueno |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Cambui-MG |
Jordaozinho e Monica Cabeleireiros/ Ascicam |
1346 |
Andre Claro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1347 |
Angelo Arantes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura de Caraguatatuba |
1348 |
Antonio Eduardo Severino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caçapava-SP |
Van Bike |
1349 |
Benedito Paulo de Castilho Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. de Mountain Bike Caraguatatuba / Prefeitura Municipal
de Caraguatatuba |
1350 |
Carlos Alberto dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tatuxorro / Bike Cicle |
1351 |
Carlos Alberto Santa Clara Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Jf Minas Seguros Camanducaia / Camandubikers |
1352 |
Carlos Eduardo Sassaki |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pindamonhangaba / Equipe Sem Freio / Bicicletaria
Fonseca / Clinica Veterinaria Sassaki |
1353 |
Carlos Roberto Aquino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Indy Bike e Mirandas Bar |
1354 |
Cesar de Almeida Coutinho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Itaborai-RJ |
Apice Gesso |
1355 |
Cezario Barbosa Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pindamonhangaba /academia Moviment |
1356 |
Corredor X |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caçapava-SP |
|
1357 |
Darcio da Fonseca Fabri |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1358 |
Darnei Machado Jr |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal&cerva |
1359 |
Luiz Ricardo Ciola Russi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bikers Sem Limites |
1360 |
David Correa Bueno |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Jd Biker |
1361 |
David Goncalves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Itatiba-SP |
Bike Croys / Endurance/ Vm3 Assessoria Esportva |
1362 |
Edemir Gomes Fernandes Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Cachoeira Radical Bike, Bacon, Cicle Roda de Ouro, Accap |
1363 |
Edson de Souza Fernandes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Olimpio Noronha-MG |
|
1364 |
Edson Luis Bizzi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Triatlo Cavex / Poupex |
1365 |
Eduardo Yukio Sekine |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Suzano-SP |
Vamos Pedalar/ Casa Bike |
1366 |
Elson Hideki Ezure |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Brothers Mogi |
1367 |
Fabio Vendramini
Kitahara |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Planet Sport Academia |
1368 |
Fabricio Aristides de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Bicicletaria Paulista / Acp Cycling |
1369 |
Felipe Bohrer Guarita |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Porto Alegre-RS |
Banzo do Mato |
1370 |
Flavio Reginato Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Santo Andre-SP |
Ciclo Assunçao |
1372 |
Fulvio Luiz Pereira Jolo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Associaçao dos Bikers de Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatatuba |
1373 |
Guerino Bertaiolli Neto |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Trilha Bike |
1374 |
Hamilton Passos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Prupe Calçados |
1375 |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc Bikers Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatuba |
1376 |
Jose Carlos Panganone Quefala Rocha Teixeira da Fonseca |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1377 |
Jose Ferreira Araujo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Coching |
1378 |
Jose Maria Jesus Godoy |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
3d/eu Mesmo |
1379 |
Juliano Cesar Abreu |
|
Agile Sport Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Run&fun Selva |
1380 |
Jose Mauro Rocha Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedalada!!! |
1382 |
Jose Roberto Rocha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Escritorio Contabil Universal . J .E .F Eventos . Nsn Tattoo Gebran Bikers .... |
1383 |
Lecio Ferreira de Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1384 |
Lindoval Francisco da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Doval Veiculos |
1385 |
Lisias Estevam Arakaki |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Jundiai-SP |
|
1386 |
Luis Fernando Vieira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Fernando Vieira |
1387 |
Luiz Claudio Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Kall Som |
1388 |
Luiz Gustavo Bueno |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
Cominato & Bueno Advogados |
1389 |
Luiz Gustavo Caffe Bastos de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Ubatuba |
1390 |
Luiz Mario Fernandes Botossi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1391 |
Manoel Vieira Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Resende-RJ |
Supermercado Nelinho - Amaqs |
1392 |
Marcello Costa de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Chat Vtb |
1393 |
Marcelo Cipriano Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Alsi Seguros |
1394 |
Marcelo Gonçalves de Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1396 |
Marcelo Mesquita Soares |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Delfim Moreira-MG |
Moove |
1397 |
Marcio da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Pinheiral-RJ |
Wingas_vr-bicicletaria_inovaçao-inforpil_informatica |
1398 |
Marco Antonio Galdino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Municipal de Caraguatatuba |
1399 |
Marcondes Moreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
|
1400 |
Marcos Paulo Rosario |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Regis Bike |
1401 |
Marcos Rabelo Di Marco |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Guarulhos-SP |
Marcos Di Marco Representaçoes |
1402 |
Marcos Rodrigues de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Bicicletaria Paulista |
1403 |
Mizael Martins de Castro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Santo Suco Hamburgueria |
1404 |
Murilo Cintra Grassi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1405 |
Nilvan Andrade dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike/bmm Racing Team |
1406 |
Odair Jose Orives |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Jundiai-SP |
|
1407 |
Otavio Augustus Pennacchi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Jacutinga-MG |
Departamento de Esportes de Jacutinga |
1408 |
Paulo Cesar Cardoso |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Resende-RJ |
El Shadai / Mgf / Amaqs |
1409 |
Paulo Moraca |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Scatt Bikes |
1410 |
Ricardo Aparecido de Macedo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Nolimits Team |
1414 |
Ronei Porta Bombonatti |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Bicicletaria Paulista |
1416 |
Sergio Ricardo de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sergio Ricardo de Oliveira |
1417 |
Vanderley Eloy Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Patrocinio-MG |
Hf Team |
1418 |
Wladymir Klingel |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Bernardo do Campo-SP |
|
1419 |
Yves de Carvalho Arnaud |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Caçapava-SP |
Team Ocean Riders |
1420 |
Agnaldo Goncalves de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers |
1421 |
Davi Feversani |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Banzo do Mato |
1422 |
Gilmar Oliveira Souza Reis |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Thome das Letras-MG |
Souza Reis |
1423 |
Alexandre Bruni V Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Giacomini Studio |
1424 |
Jobert Leite do Nascimento |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1425 |
Robson de Souza Mello |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Nao Tem |
1426 |
Rodrigo Pires Roxo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Pedal Alpha |
1427 |
Joao Figueira Chaves Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 50 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Pedal Treino Mogi - Ciclo Ipiranga |
1439 |
Adalberto Pinos de Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Drogaria Sao Sebastao |
1440 |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maiabikes/labbikefit/rebolças |
1441 |
Alexandre Sousa Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Visual Bike |
1442 |
Altamiro Aparecido Ribeiro da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Giro Rosa - Resende Rj |
1443 |
Andre Simoes Xavier de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Carioca da Gema |
1444 |
Carlos Jonathas Coelho dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs/amarildo |
1445 |
Celso Figueira de Mello |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Petropolis-RJ |
Damatta/ Exceed/clinica Visita Alegre |
1446 |
David Klein Pussinelli |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Paitrocinio |
1447 |
Douglas Pratti |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Regis Bike |
1448 |
Gerson Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Bernando do Campo-SP |
Adm Arquitetura |
1449 |
Gilberto Ambrogi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Taubate-SP |
Spazio Pe Na Areia |
1450 |
Jesus Angelo Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Csj Team |
1451 |
Joao Bernardo das Neves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Clik Bike / Dks Bike |
1452 |
Joao Carlos Barboza Guimaraes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Bike Beer Resende |
1453 |
Joao Carlos Coelho Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Prof Mosca |
1454 |
Joao Carlos Ferreira dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Votorantim-SP |
I |
1455 |
Joao Luiz de Toledo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Pousada do Grilo |
1457 |
Jorge Gonçalves Motta |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Lorena-SP |
Ligth Bike |
1458 |
Jose Carlos Dantas Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Prof Mosca |
1459 |
Jose Carlos dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
1460 |
Jose Crescencio da Costa Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Amarildo/ Ibs |
1461 |
Lelio Henrique Moreira Gama |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Atibaia-SP |
Sem Patrocinador |
1462 |
Luiz Claudio Oliveira de Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Cabritus |
1463 |
Marcelo Casares Reis |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Escola Dinamis |
1464 |
Marcelo Nunes de Almeida |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Guarulhos-SP |
Premium Retifica |
1465 |
Marcelo Silva Massukado |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Chat Vtb |
1466 |
Marcio Jose Machado Tavares |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Marcio Jose Machado Tavares |
1467 |
Marco Antonio Magalhaes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1468 |
Marcos Tulio Marques |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
Agille / Racetech Bikes |
1469 |
Mario Pietro Giuseppe Fogaccia |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jari Bikers |
1470 |
Paulo Calarge Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Wollner |
1471 |
Paulo Cesar Renno de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Taubate-SP |
Elle e Ella Noivas /
Mona Luh Modas |
1472 |
Paulo Freitas Ribeiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1473 |
Paulo Sergio Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe3d/aspedaladas. |
1474 |
Rene Hebeisen |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Jundiai-SP |
House Whey |
1475 |
Ricardo da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Sm Panamil |
1476 |
Ronaldo Vieira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
#gotreinos |
1477 |
Rubens de Oliveira Botelho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Equipe Bike Beer |
1479 |
Sandro Alvarado Martin |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Piedade-SP |
Mm Madereira Martin Ltda |
1480 |
Silvio Carobressi |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Pedal Alpha |
1481 |
Valmir Faria |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Claudio-SP |
Familia Faria |
1482 |
Cesar Siqueira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 55 |
Taboao da Serra-SP |
Banzo do Mato |
1492 |
Alexander Teixeira Artemenko |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Avulso |
1493 |
Arnaldo Bichucher |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Tricolor Carioca |
1494 |
Claudio Penedo Scarpa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pousada Vila Minas / Granja Santa Marta |
1495 |
Deranei Ezequiel Vieira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Barra Mansa |
1496 |
Devanil Mazzo |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Morungaba-SP |
Endurance Team - Ciclo Aventura |
1497 |
Emilio Sergio Machado |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Cambui-MG |
|
1498 |
Fabio Bizzi Peterson |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Fbpt Arquitetura |
1499 |
Fabio Luis Tavares Vellutini |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1501 |
Fabio Roberto da Silva Leme |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Leme-SP |
Acel/prefeitura do Municipio de Leme |
1502 |
Francisco Claret Goncalves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Itajuba-MG |
Magna / Ana Paula / Thiago/ashliza |
1503 |
Helio Tagliolatto Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1504 |
Homero Nunes de Aguiar |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaçobike.Com |
1505 |
Joao Carlos Catelan |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Taubate-SP |
Catelan |
1506 |
Joao Roberto de Castro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1507 |
Jose Luciano Gouveia da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
1508 |
Jose Marcos Alves |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Itajuba-MG |
Hbikers/ Moove / Alpha Ciclo |
1509 |
Larry Pereira Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Petropolis-RJ |
Montanha e Aventura |
1510 |
Letacio Benicio Jansen Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Bar Carioca da Gema - Walter Tuche Treinamento Esportivo |
1511 |
Luis Claudio Mendonca Monteiro |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Sorocaba-SP |
Mtb Sorocaba |
1512 |
Marcelo Reboucas de Assis |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Matean/rebouças/trilha Norte |
1513 |
Marco Antonio Cambraia Campos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
1516 |
Mario Wu Chung Lin |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Suzano-SP |
Vamos Pedalar |
1517 |
Oton Luis da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Resende-RJ |
Amigos da Bike |
1519 |
Rodrigo Sao Paulo Sambaquy |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1520 |
Sergio Luiz Cruz |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Santo Andre-SP |
Pe-de-breque |
1521 |
Vicente Ferrer Nunes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Resende-RJ |
Espaço Bike / Multreal |
1522 |
Walter de Mattos Junior |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Momo Gelato |
1523 |
Washington Luis da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Cotia-SP |
Prof Mosca |
1524 |
Luis Carlos Martins |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Wm Bikes |
1525 |
Jefte Martins Winand |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Barueri-SP |
Equipeada / Bazar
Colonial |
1526 |
Rodolfo Dassumpçao Mandarino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Resende-RJ |
Avulso |
1527 |
Marcus Zippinotti |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Jundiai-SP |
Bomix / Kepps Bike |
1528 |
Carlos Augusto Marques Gomes |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
Taubate-SP |
Corratec Pebas Taubate |
1529 |
Robie Porta Bombonati |
|
Agile Sport Sub 60 |
|
|
1534 |
Amauri Benedito Melare |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Barueri-SP |
Bazar Colonial /equipiada |
1535 |
Antonio Benedito Cordeiro da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Varzea Paulista-SP |
Equipe Team |
1536 |
Carlos Luiz da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Nova Serrana-MG |
|
1537 |
Dagoberto Francisco Siqueira da Motta |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
P4 Bikers |
1539 |
Dagoberto Francisco Siqueira Mota |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Bicicletaria do Magela |
1540 |
Eduardo Cirio Rocha |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
3 Shop / Gp Coaching |
1541 |
Francisco Agrimar Severino |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
L M Sport Bike |
1542 |
Hoche Jose Pulcherio |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1543 |
Jose Manuel Pinheira da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Curtlo |
1545 |
Jose Rubens da Silvia |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Pinda-SP |
Sem Freios |
1546 |
Luis Eduardo Fontana |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Resende-RJ |
Amigos da Bike |
1547 |
Marcio Bordello Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Jacarei-SP |
Hidrofer / Safira |
1548 |
Marcos Horacio de Castro Andrade |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Bike / Comindre Tubos e Conexoes |
1549 |
Mauricio Cestari |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1550 |
Oswaldo Soares Lopes Filho |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs Bike Shop |
1551 |
Otavio Carvalho Lacombe |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Laguens Lrc |
1552 |
Saulo Paulo dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Gotreinos / Radicalbike |
1553 |
Sergio Luiz Barboza das Chagas |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
Catwalk Sports |
1554 |
Yvan Masset Jr |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Masset Advogados |
1556 |
Celio Eduardo Janson Costa |
|
Agile Sport Sub 65 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Ludao Bike Team |
1568 |
Fernando Ariel Alves |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Campinas-SP |
Arese Pharma |
1569 |
Joaquim Gonçalves dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Taubate-SP |
|
1570 |
Jose Ivan Calou Filho |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
3shop |
1571 |
Jose Roberto Marotta |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
1572 |
Rogerio Gomide Woisky do Rio |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Polibikers |
1574 |
Vincenzo Iaconelli |
|
Agile Sport Over 65 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1586 |
Altidonio Guimaraes de Carvalho Jr |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Resende-RJ |
Sucomix / Resende |
1587 |
Fabio Sciarra Lucato |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Leme-SP |
Kronus, Leme Assessoria Esportiva, Suum |
1589 |
Gustavo Galdino Campos |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Bike Aos Pedaços / Tribus Adventure |
1592 |
Joao Vitor Silva |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maicon Amaro Team/ Maia Bikes |
1594 |
Marcelo Graciano |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Sao Francisco Xavier-SP |
Camandubikers-pedalcoaching |
1595 |
Marcelo Santos de Brito |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Americana-SP |
Equipe Açai Mil e Ross /patrocinio Tsw/ |
1596 |
Rodolfo de Souza Rodrigues |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Berg Bike Shop |
1599 |
Gustavo Tetsuo Midorikawa |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike / Power Nutri Suplementos |
1601 |
Eduardo Vieira Gonçalves |
|
Agile Sport Especial |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Ciclo Ipiranga /pedal Treino/ Pedal Total |
1609 |
Joaquim Wilson Balieiro de Almeida |
Leandro Correa da Silva |
Agile Sport Dupla Tandem |
Resende-RJ |
Elite Sport Bike |
1611 |
Carlos Alberto Camargo Luz |
Nilton Cesar Alves de Jesus |
Agile Sport Dupla Tandem |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Race Consultoria |
1612 |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
Luiz Fernando Guanaes Jaques |
Agile Sport Dupla Tandem |
Suzano-SP |
Jaqueskindred |
1613 |
Adriano Pereira |
Daniel Augusto Dutra Souza |
Agile Sport Dupla Tandem |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sportix Alphaville - Clinica Paulista Fisioterapia |
1614 |
Luis Henroque de
Oliveira Candido |
Rogerio Elisiario |
Agile Sport Dupla Tandem |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio/bicicletaria Fonseca |
1621 |
Bruna Bussolaro Porte |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Aparecida-SP |
|
1623 |
Milena Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
1624 |
Milena Martins de Castro |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Santo Suco Hamburgueria |
1625 |
Rafaella Lopes Fogaccia |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Jarinu-SP |
Jari Bikers / Trippbike |
1626 |
Thalia Naiane da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Resende-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike/ Giro Rosa |
1627 |
Isabela Vitoria Gonçalves |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers |
1628 |
Gabriele Rodrigues Bezerra Santos |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Poa-SP |
|
1629 |
Giovanna Alves Opipari |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 25 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Tropix Bike |
1633 |
Adriana Gabriele de Souza Pacheli |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pinda/academia D1fitness/ Nutrifit Pinda |
1634 |
Amanda Venuto de Lima Caroli |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Pinda/academia D1fitness |
1635 |
Bruna Lima |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos/ Giro Rosa |
1637 |
Luara Machado |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Paraty-RJ |
Paraty |
1638 |
Pamella Karina Ferreira Luiz |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Taubate-SP |
Semelp Pinda / Panteras do Pedal / Pelotao dos Pebas Team /
Provence Seguros |
1640 |
Priscila Pereira Apocalypse |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
|
1641 |
Thais Alves Porto |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 30 |
Taubate-SP |
Espaço Elabora / Academia Taiyo / Assessoria Multiesportiva
Zimmer |
1650 |
Aline Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas/ Provence Seguros |
1651 |
Ana Gabriela da Silva Cardoso |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp/ Pedal Bike Store/ Ert |
1652 |
Carolina Engracia de Moraes |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Carol Arquitetura |
1653 |
Fernanda de Albuquerque Cavalcante Amelio Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Guarana da Praia |
1654 |
Haryta Ramos de Mattos |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Squadragodinez |
1657 |
Juliana Barbosa Mota |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Cicle Rodas de Ouro |
1658 |
Laurensse Elaine Almeida Souza |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
1659 |
Napoliane Costa Santos |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Avulso |
1660 |
Renata C. Espindola |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Caçapava-SP |
Audax Fsa |
1661 |
Roselaine Karen Galvao |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalac Bikes/agua Sapucai |
1662 |
Vivian Nery Caruso |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Supermercado Carioca |
1663 |
Tassiana Gutierrez de Paula |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 35 |
Botucatu-SP |
Godoybikefitiness |
1670 |
Ana Carolina Teixeira |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Equipe Espaço Bike |
1671 |
Ana Cristina de Aguiar |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers Sgs |
1672 |
Arleth Patricia Simanca Plaza |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1673 |
Caroline Victorio |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
1674 |
Cibery Ribeiro Rausini |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Itanhandu-MG |
Moove/mova-se Academia/bike Brothers |
1678 |
Fatima Vaes dos Santos |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.Biker |
1679 |
Grazzia Guglielmino |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Avulso |
1681 |
Mariana da Costa Boiani |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Loja Tudo |
1682 |
Meyrimar Aparecida de Campos |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Ubatuba-SP |
Academia Winner/mastersonksenubatuba/maiabikes /altaperfomance |
1683 |
Rosilene Silva de Limasantiag |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Resende-RJ |
|
1684 |
Carolina Aparecida Lima |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Aruja-SP |
Penks Factory Rafael Godoi Team |
1685 |
Fabiula Pinto |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 40 |
Tremembe-SP |
|
1691 |
Amanda Aguiar Gomes Renno Lisboa |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Itajuba-MG |
Amanda Aguiar Gomes Renno Lisboa |
1692 |
Carla Francini Sanches |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1693 |
Claudia Sayuri Yamaguchi |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Jundiai-SP |
Equip Team |
1694 |
Elaine Chaves Ramos da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Resende-RJ |
Super Amigos do Pedal/rebecas Presentes a Docelandia da
Alegria |
1695 |
Flavia Cristina Ferreira |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Pro Cycle Bike Shop |
1696 |
Giselia Patricia Garavelo Galvao |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Nutri Natalia Carneiro / Alta Performance Ciclismo |
1697 |
Juliana de Lima Iaconelli |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1698 |
Kelly Cristina Gobi |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Jundiai-SP |
Equip Team |
1699 |
Luciana Polini Hebeisen |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Jundiai-SP |
Housewhey |
1700 |
Marla Kondarzewski |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Lorena-SP |
Os Bruxos |
1701 |
Silvia Helena Santos Galvao |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Potim-SP |
|
1702 |
Viviany Karine Cipriano Gagliotti Candelaria |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Csj/nipbr Team |
1703 |
Daniela Marins Reis Paoletti |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Taubate-SP |
A2zteam/mdrcontabilidade/equipe3d |
1704 |
Marcia Inohara |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 45 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Kitahara Team Cycling |
1712 |
Ana Claudia Figueira de Mello |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Petropolis-RJ |
Damatta/exceed/clinica Visita Alegre |
1713 |
Carla Lavigne |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1714 |
Heryane Juliano da Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Pref. Caraguatatuba |
1715 |
Luciana Marcondes da
Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Nutrifit |
1716 |
Martine Leibacher |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos /giro Rosa |
1717 |
Patricia Bittencourt |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Amarildo/ Ibs |
1718 |
Patricia Cherman |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Amarildo/ Ibs |
1719 |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc Bikers Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatuba |
1720 |
Rosemeire de Oliveira Rocha |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 50 |
Caçapava-SP |
Pedal Rosa / Star Fit |
1727 |
Ana Beatriz Martins Barroso Del Manto |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Kadinho Treinamento Esportivo/ Mets Bikers |
1728 |
Christianne Haikal Tavares |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1730 |
Claudia Marcia de Almeida Carvalho |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Sucomix/resende |
1731 |
Hilmara da Costa Pimentel |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Jacarei-SP |
Pedal da Madrugada |
1732 |
Jane Porfirio Magriotis |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Araxa-MG |
Leandro Mello |
1733 |
Marcia Carneiro Stage |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Giro Rosa/ Elite Sport Bike |
1734 |
Marcia Cristine de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Santos-SP |
Mimi Team Bikers |
1735 |
Marina F de C Vianna |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1736 |
Simone Frech de Souza Mandarino |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Resende-RJ |
Girorosa |
1737 |
Valeria de Queluz Astur |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Teiu Aventura |
1738 |
Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes |
|
Agile Sport Fem Sub 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Granja Rj |
1744 |
Ana Maria Helfestein Angelico |
|
Agile Sport Fem Over 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Velo48/ Trupe Pedal Coxinha |
1746 |
Carla Wollner |
|
Agile Sport Fem Over 55 |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Amarildo/ibs |
1747 |
Marcia Regina Machado de Moura Silva |
|
Agile Sport Fem Over 55 |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
1748 |
Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja |
|
Agile Sport Fem Over 55 |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1775 |
Alexandre Monteiro do Prado |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Sao Bernando do Campo-SP |
Ciclo Assunçao / Gasza Grife |
1776 |
Denis Yoshio |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins |
1777 |
Gustavo Ribeiro Jorge |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Audax Bike / Adriana
Nascimento |
1778 |
Rafael Della Gatta Soares |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pimp Pomp |
1779 |
Tiago Abati |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Santo Andre-SP |
Mtb Nervoso |
1780 |
Wellington Jose Pereira |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Team Clinica do Ciclista / Vicinitech |
1781 |
Luiz Maia |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1782 |
Sergio Malvao de Souza |
|
Agile Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Paraty-RJ |
Pedal Paraty |
|
|
|
|
|
|