BIG BIKER`08 - 3 etapa - Taubaté -13/07/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL |
TEMPO |
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
|
1 |
02:33:04 |
453 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ITAKAR |
|
2 |
02:33:09 |
684 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BIKE SHOP UP HILL |
|
3 |
02:37:07 |
607 |
GILSON GERALDO DE PAULO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
GARNJA IANA |
|
4 |
02:38:27 |
690 |
IVAN LUIS DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SCOTT TIB |
|
5 |
02:39:14 |
739 |
GILBERTO NOVAIS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
|
6 |
02:39:38 |
585 |
LEANDRO DONIZETI DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
ABC BIKE / BIOLEVE |
|
7 |
02:39:41 |
948 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO FORNARI PUTTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
8 |
02:41:28 |
915 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
|
9 |
02:41:38 |
459 |
MATEUS JOSE EUGENIO GOMES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
|
10 |
02:41:55 |
658 |
HENRIQUE AMARO ALVES DE NORONHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
CEMIL / BEBA SAUDE BEBA CEMIL |
|
11 |
02:42:05 |
632 |
ALEXSANDRO DUTRA RAMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA- QUATRO-MG |
|
|
12 |
02:42:21 |
713 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
13 |
02:42:23 |
928 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BOM PEIXE / VIDA NA VERDADE |
|
14 |
02:42:26 |
605 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
15 |
02:42:28 |
611 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKE |
|
16 |
02:42:34 |
461 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
|
17 |
02:42:46 |
565 |
JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS / AGUEDA WOOD |
|
18 |
02:43:02 |
959 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
INTEGRALMEDICA / SCOTT / HUKA TEAM |
|
19 |
02:43:12 |
626 |
ADRIANO RAISER VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
|
20 |
02:43:22 |
463 |
RONI CARLOS LEITE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE |
|
21 |
02:43:44 |
729 |
FABRICIO SOUZA ARAGÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FLORIANOPOLIS-SP |
MTB FLORIPA |
|
22 |
02:44:08 |
968 |
MARTIN ALGORTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CAÇAPAVA |
|
23 |
02:44:21 |
464 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
24 |
02:44:26 |
612 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
|
25 |
02:44:30 |
603 |
DEREY WILLIANS DIAS DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EQUIPE DE TRIATLON DO CAVEX / POUPEX /TAUBIKE / AMBRA /
ACADEMIA FENIX |
|
26 |
02:44:43 |
744 |
HUMBERTO SHIGUEAKI KOIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE/ CICLOGIRO/ SECER / BIKE WAY |
|
27 |
02:44:46 |
703 |
AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MONTE SIAO - MG |
ABC BIKE / BIO LEVE |
|
28 |
02:45:18 |
610 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇAO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA P.M.P BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
29 |
02:46:08 |
753 |
LUIS GUSTAVO OLICHESKI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SELAN PIRACICABA /
JURANDIR FRIOS/ PIRABIKE |
|
30 |
02:46:31 |
582 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
|
31 |
02:46:56 |
755 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS PIRACICABA |
|
32 |
02:47:15 |
682 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
|
33 |
02:47:16 |
616 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ANALIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
GRANJA IANA SOLUCEG |
|
34 |
02:47:41 |
847 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS / FLORI INFORMATICA |
|
35 |
02:48:23 |
985 |
JAYME ALVES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
|
36 |
02:48:26 |
1033 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ACTION WAY |
|
37 |
02:49:05 |
455 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
38 |
02:49:08 |
591 |
SANDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS ( BATATINHA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PNEUS SARTANA / BIGBIKER TEAM |
|
39 |
02:49:12 |
726 |
FABIO SALATINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FASA COMUNICAÇÃO DIGITAL |
|
40 |
02:49:17 |
662 |
JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
LOJA DO PINTOR |
|
41 |
02:49:27 |
833 |
AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI |
|
42 |
02:49:49 |
981 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
|
43 |
02:50:03 |
1057 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FOR LIFE |
|
44 |
02:51:59 |
683 |
TIAGO JACKSON MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE-SC |
MTB FLORIPA |
|
45 |
02:52:02 |
717 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
46 |
02:52:04 |
923 |
LUIS CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
KALLSOM |
|
47 |
02:52:07 |
904 |
RODRIGO ZUCCON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
48 |
02:52:09 |
714 |
DENIS ROBERTO FLORIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / P.M.P / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
49 |
02:52:12 |
1040 |
RONALDO ESTEVES DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RENATO ESTRELA / PRO FORMA |
|
50 |
02:52:28 |
859 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
|
51 |
02:52:40 |
745 |
ILMAR ALVES DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
|
52 |
02:53:59 |
460 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA D EPARAIBUNA. P.M.P BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
53 |
02:54:09 |
689 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
PICU BIKERS |
|
54 |
02:54:18 |
466 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS/ CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
55 |
02:54:20 |
652 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
56 |
02:54:25 |
557 |
ANTONIO CARLOS FONTOURA BELOTTI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
57 |
02:54:27 |
665 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
MALWEE MTB |
|
58 |
02:55:03 |
872 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
59 |
02:55:06 |
811 |
VINICIUS DIS SANTOS CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
60 |
02:55:15 |
944 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARACATUBA-SP |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
|
61 |
02:55:17 |
667 |
LUIZ BARRETO LEITAO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
MOLACO/ OCE |
|
62 |
02:55:31 |
986 |
JAIR KARA JOSE PINHEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
|
63 |
02:56:23 |
795 |
ROGERIO MARCOS RICCI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
VALINHOS-SP |
VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
64 |
02:56:51 |
608 |
GUSTAVO MARQUART DEFENDI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE / VM3 |
|
65 |
02:56:55 |
1007 |
CICERO NETO ( CANGURU ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JACAREI-SP |
KALF / COLEGIO DA VINCI / WIZARD / MAUA / PRIMA SAUDE |
|
66 |
02:56:57 |
927 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
67 |
02:57:40 |
645 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP |
|
68 |
02:58:21 |
723 |
ELIAS SOARES REBOUÇAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
|
69 |
02:58:38 |
1073 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA / SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
|
70 |
02:58:42 |
756 |
MARCELLO MEDEIROS CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL |
|
71 |
02:59:04 |
1070 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE / SECER / HIDROFER |
|
72 |
02:59:09 |
830 |
ANGELO CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE / PONTBIKE
/ SECER / UNIMODULO |
|
73 |
02:59:12 |
930 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ FURIA EM DUAS RODAS / ROSA SANTOS / MECANICA ONIR |
|
74 |
02:59:24 |
876 |
KLEBER MENDES XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
75 |
02:59:41 |
950 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO ANGELO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
|
76 |
03:00:01 |
678 |
RAPHAEL JUNQUEIRA PAMPLONA SKAF |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
|
77 |
03:00:23 |
1065 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALA VALE |
|
78 |
03:00:29 |
588 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / P.M.P / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
79 |
03:00:32 |
629 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
80 |
03:00:35 |
569 |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
|
81 |
03:00:37 |
452 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
|
82 |
03:00:41 |
654 |
FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MARCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
|
83 |
03:01:31 |
559 |
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CICLO BIKE / ACADEMIA CORPUS |
|
84 |
03:01:53 |
697 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
ACADEMIA SAVIOLI / GUIDINHO AUTO SOCORRO |
|
85 |
03:01:55 |
888 |
MARCOS ANTONIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PONT BIKE / SECER / SINGLEMAR |
|
86 |
03:01:59 |
1025 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
87 |
03:02:03 |
785 |
RENATO VIEIRA NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
CANNONDALE |
|
88 |
03:02:11 |
456 |
KLEBER APARECIDO SCIOUTE |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SUZANO-SP |
KN BIKE / JACKS |
|
89 |
03:02:30 |
656 |
GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
90 |
03:03:02 |
711 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
91 |
03:03:28 |
763 |
MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
TUCANOS |
|
92 |
03:03:45 |
1022 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
|
93 |
03:03:49 |
457 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
|
94 |
03:03:54 |
586 |
LUCAS BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / 100 LIMITES POR MTB |
|
95 |
03:03:58 |
648 |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMIAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
96 |
03:04:07 |
949 |
GERALDO FARINA ROTONDANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
|
97 |
03:04:27 |
688 |
NILTON VICENTE DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE
BIKE |
|
98 |
03:04:31 |
1039 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
|
99 |
03:04:41 |
759 |
MARCELO HENDEL PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
100 |
03:04:43 |
1008 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA /
POUSADA VILA MINAS |
|
101 |
03:05:24 |
752 |
LUIS ANTONIO PERESTRELO FUSTER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
|
102 |
03:05:49 |
604 |
FELIPE ANTONIO DA SILVA MAIA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JACAREI-SP |
HARD TRACK/ MULT RODAS |
|
103 |
03:05:53 |
774 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATY-RJ |
PREFEITURA DE PARATY / START INTERNET |
|
104 |
03:05:55 |
911 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARATI-RJ |
START INTERNET PARATI |
|
105 |
03:06:00 |
1009 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC AUTO PEÇAS |
|
106 |
03:06:21 |
870 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
|
107 |
03:06:28 |
750 |
LAERTE BORBOREMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
108 |
03:06:30 |
772 |
MILTON FILLIPPINI DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
109 |
03:06:34 |
768 |
MARCOS RODRIGO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
|
110 |
03:06:36 |
761 |
MARCELO TEODORO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS / ATA SPORT CENTER |
|
111 |
03:06:46 |
1045 |
ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
112 |
03:06:49 |
567 |
LUCAS BRANDAO GUILHERME |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
113 |
03:06:51 |
451 |
CELIO ROGERIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
|
114 |
03:07:32 |
583 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
ITAJUBIKERS |
|
115 |
03:07:43 |
812 |
MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
116 |
03:07:48 |
556 |
AKAUAM KERINO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
MONTE-SIAO-SP |
ABC BIKE / BIOLEVE |
|
117 |
03:07:54 |
1021 |
JAIRO MORENO MAGOGA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
RODA LIVRE |
|
118 |
03:08:13 |
895 |
REINALDO DE LIMA ( PAQUITO) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MAXXIS /CALYPSO |
|
119 |
03:08:25 |
1002 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
120 |
03:08:28 |
902 |
RODRIGO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
BK SPORTS |
|
121 |
03:08:30 |
792 |
RODRIGO SAMPAIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
122 |
03:08:32 |
669 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI PASSOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / DESAFIUS |
|
123 |
03:08:34 |
802 |
THIAGO HORTA FIGUEIREDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MONTEZUMA |
|
124 |
03:08:38 |
647 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / P.M.P / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
125 |
03:08:40 |
845 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
|
126 |
03:08:42 |
518 |
CARLA PRADA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LIMIAR |
|
127 |
03:08:44 |
867 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
128 |
03:08:46 |
997 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
129 |
03:08:48 |
776 |
NILSON KASCHER PADILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
EQUIPE URUTU BIKERS POINT /
BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
|
130 |
03:09:04 |
881 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS GASPAR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CAVEX/ TAUBIKE/
AMBRA/ POUPEX |
|
131 |
03:09:23 |
462 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKES /
RACOES BARBOSA |
|
132 |
03:09:55 |
708 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE / ACADEMIA OPHICINA DO CORPO |
|
133 |
03:10:28 |
916 |
WILSON SHIGUERU TERAOKA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
134 |
03:10:31 |
943 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ZANGIROLAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE / WZ MARCENARIA |
|
135 |
03:10:41 |
1044 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
|
136 |
03:10:44 |
907 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
|
137 |
03:12:00 |
777 |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
138 |
03:12:30 |
507 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
SEJEL / P.M RIBEIRÃO PIRES/ RESOL |
|
139 |
03:12:55 |
962 |
MARCELO YELICICH |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SOLO |
|
140 |
03:13:01 |
1031 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / ENDURANCE / BIKE CROYS / OPERA ACADEMIA |
|
141 |
03:13:39 |
873 |
JULIANO DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
|
142 |
03:13:59 |
890 |
MAURO RODRIGUES MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
143 |
03:14:13 |
1042 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
144 |
03:14:20 |
747 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
145 |
03:14:23 |
671 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
MTB CAÇAPAVA / ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
|
146 |
03:14:52 |
642 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
|
|
147 |
03:15:09 |
1041 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV PLASTICOS |
|
148 |
03:15:12 |
1118 |
DANIEL GIATTI |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
|
149 |
03:15:46 |
786 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI DO BRASIL |
|
150 |
03:15:48 |
742 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
LOJAS BABY SINAY |
|
151 |
03:16:01 |
458 |
MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
|
152 |
03:17:07 |
883 |
MARCELLO DORNELLAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
EQUIPE JF |
|
153 |
03:17:11 |
1035 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE/ SECER |
|
154 |
03:17:23 |
807 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
|
155 |
03:17:25 |
572 |
RAFAEL DA SILVA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITATIAIA-SP |
PURI BIKE |
|
156 |
03:18:20 |
655 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
157 |
03:18:32 |
861 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
DKS BIKE |
|
158 |
03:18:35 |
1099 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
|
159 |
03:18:37 |
764 |
MARCO "SPAÇONAV" ANTONIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
160 |
03:19:09 |
757 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LADO A LADO |
|
161 |
03:19:28 |
1017 |
FERNANDO SALVADOR RUSSO DE ALICE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ILHABELA-SP |
HOTEL ITAPEMAR |
|
162 |
03:19:45 |
803 |
UESLEY EMERSON ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
|
|
163 |
03:20:22 |
1012 |
EDSON NATAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH / MOTO REMAZA |
|
164 |
03:20:49 |
696 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
165 |
03:20:52 |
715 |
DENIS TONON |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
166 |
03:21:00 |
731 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAMBARI-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE
TEAM |
|
167 |
03:21:21 |
617 |
THIAGO MIGOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
|
168 |
03:21:36 |
906 |
ROGERIO FELISBERTO CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE / ESTRADA
REAL |
|
169 |
03:21:46 |
502 |
SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
RATIM BUM |
|
170 |
03:21:48 |
701 |
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMINHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURE /
BICICLETARIA FONSECA / SUPERMERCADO BOM PREÇO |
|
171 |
03:22:04 |
561 |
FILIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA IANA / RADICAL BIKE / ACADEMIA GHANDI /
HOTEL SÃO GOTARDO |
|
172 |
03:22:15 |
1060 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
173 |
03:22:46 |
1001 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/ PONT BIKE / SECER / BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETA
DE CRISTO |
|
174 |
03:22:49 |
664 |
LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
COTIA-SP |
|
|
175 |
03:22:51 |
676 |
RAFAEL NIRO TORQUATO ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATENA MKT ESPORTIVO |
|
176 |
03:22:56 |
965 |
MARCOS ROBERTO KRUSZLICS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
177 |
03:23:00 |
710 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
|
178 |
03:23:03 |
961 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE MULAMBO TEAM |
|
179 |
03:23:11 |
858 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIEDADE-SP |
SUPER BIKES PRO - SHOP |
|
180 |
03:23:32 |
865 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE / SECER |
|
181 |
03:23:35 |
754 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO MOURO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATI-RJ |
PREFEITURA DE PARATY / START INTERNET |
|
182 |
03:23:39 |
1090 |
HERMINIO CAMILO GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
183 |
03:23:48 |
516 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
184 |
03:23:51 |
836 |
CARLOS OCTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
185 |
03:24:15 |
587 |
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS |
|
186 |
03:24:29 |
618 |
VINICIUS DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / P.M.P/BANANINHA PARAIBUNA |
|
187 |
03:24:40 |
951 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA PINTO NETO ( GUINHO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AGCERT |
|
188 |
03:25:10 |
843 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / SECER /
PONT BIKE |
|
189 |
03:25:14 |
657 |
GUSTAVO RONDINELLI ANDERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE / VM3 |
|
190 |
03:25:32 |
680 |
RODRIGO VENEZIANI DE PAULA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
191 |
03:25:36 |
880 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
192 |
03:25:39 |
506 |
THAIS BECKER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPZ |
|
193 |
03:26:02 |
926 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
PREFEITURADE PARATY /
RESTAURANTE CARAMUJO |
|
194 |
03:26:08 |
982 |
RICARDO FERREIRA BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHABELA-SP |
MRT CONSULTORIA |
|
195 |
03:26:51 |
1056 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
196 |
03:26:55 |
946 |
FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
197 |
03:27:05 |
719 |
EDER GIL MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAFÉ BRAZOPOLIS |
|
198 |
03:28:03 |
589 |
NILTON CESAR TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
199 |
03:28:06 |
941 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA/ VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
200 |
03:28:09 |
734 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CPV BIKERS / ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
|
201 |
03:28:11 |
823 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
PE PRETO |
|
202 |
03:28:15 |
1063 |
JAIR BOTTCHER |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
203 |
03:29:07 |
486 |
KATIA DAIANE CALDAS NOVO FRAGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA/ VM3 ASSESSORI ESPORTIVA |
|
204 |
03:29:10 |
879 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
|
205 |
03:29:20 |
479 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / INTEGRALMEDICA |
|
206 |
03:29:29 |
848 |
EVERALDO MATOS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
207 |
03:29:32 |
963 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES REBECCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
|
208 |
03:29:42 |
1014 |
EMILIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BRASILIA-DF |
ACADEMIA PROFORMA |
|
209 |
03:29:46 |
727 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
210 |
03:29:52 |
815 |
PEDRO PERES SANCHES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
MUNDIAL BIKES |
|
211 |
03:30:07 |
804 |
VALERIO DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
EMBU GUACU-SP |
GREENBIKERS / SKILL IDIOMAS |
|
212 |
03:30:10 |
1016 |
FABIO LUIS TAVARES VELLUTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
213 |
03:30:13 |
679 |
ROBSON LEMES CORREIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
214 |
03:30:22 |
1086 |
DIRCEU MORAES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
215 |
03:30:30 |
681 |
SERGIO DUFRAYER TURQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATY-RJ |
|
|
216 |
03:30:43 |
782 |
RAFAEL VARGAS DA SILVA COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
TRI TRAINING / CICLE AYALA |
|
217 |
03:30:49 |
633 |
ANDERSON BENTO DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
218 |
03:31:17 |
832 |
ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIM-SP |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
|
219 |
03:31:26 |
488 |
MARIANA BIANCHINI DA PAIXÃO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-SP |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
|
220 |
03:31:31 |
517 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA / DROGA AQUARIUS SJC |
|
221 |
03:32:07 |
979 |
PAULO FERRAZ DA HORA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
POUPEX |
|
222 |
03:32:33 |
673 |
MARCUS VINICIUS GIAMPIETRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
223 |
03:33:01 |
934 |
ANTONIO CALMON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GAVEA |
|
224 |
03:33:32 |
971 |
MAURO L. S. TENORIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
|
|
225 |
03:33:43 |
799 |
SERGIO RICARDO BOTTER MEZADRE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP BIKE CLUB PARANAPIACABA |
|
226 |
03:33:50 |
538 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
|
227 |
03:34:11 |
790 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
228 |
03:34:46 |
917 |
CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SERRA DO JAPI |
|
229 |
03:34:53 |
805 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
HOTEL CASARAO / 7.COM / ITA BLOCOS |
|
230 |
03:35:04 |
914 |
TIAGO ABATI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
231 |
03:36:25 |
896 |
RENATO MOSCA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HWS SEGUROS- PROF MOSCA |
|
232 |
03:36:44 |
675 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EXPEDICAO SALAMANDRA |
|
233 |
03:36:51 |
1013 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
|
234 |
03:36:56 |
566 |
JOAO PAULO CAPELI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
|
|
235 |
03:37:03 |
809 |
WILLIANS WASHINGTON DA COSTA OLAVIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
236 |
03:37:05 |
956 |
JOSE RICARDO DOS REIS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHBELA-SP |
TUTO SPORTS |
|
237 |
03:37:17 |
800 |
SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MAUA-SP |
|
|
238 |
03:37:20 |
1069 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC /RON JON / FABIOLA MOLINA / GAMAIA / NATURA |
|
239 |
03:37:33 |
901 |
ROBERTO PINHEIRO MOURA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
240 |
03:38:08 |
940 |
EDECIO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
DIADEMA-SP |
CAB |
|
241 |
03:38:38 |
1068 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA /
PEDALA VALE |
|
242 |
03:38:41 |
514 |
ANDREA CATANI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAMELBAK |
|
243 |
03:38:57 |
512 |
ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN / CAMP AGRO / JURUBIKERS |
|
244 |
03:39:00 |
1027 |
LUIZ ROBERTO COIMBRA CHAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
245 |
03:39:03 |
465 |
SERGIO BALBINO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
|
|
246 |
03:39:18 |
846 |
ENIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIM-SP |
SPACE MOTOS |
|
247 |
03:39:20 |
878 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GALLI LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIM-SP |
TRANSPORTADORA GALLI |
|
248 |
03:39:23 |
869 |
JOSE FERNANDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIM -SP |
CESAR BIKE E MARINHO VEICULOS |
|
249 |
03:39:47 |
573 |
RENAN KEITY KOMURA MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
KOMURA &MIRANDA CONTABILIDADE |
|
250 |
03:40:03 |
960 |
MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA & CALOI |
|
251 |
03:40:57 |
570 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
252 |
03:41:06 |
789 |
ROBERTO SACCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
|
253 |
03:41:22 |
540 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES MIRANDA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
|
254 |
03:41:25 |
937 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
|
|
255 |
03:41:30 |
1061 |
GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO ROQUE-SP |
BIKE NORTH / PEDAL LEVE |
|
256 |
03:41:36 |
733 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI TUKAHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
257 |
03:42:03 |
1078 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
258 |
03:42:08 |
1052 |
ANTONIO DE MACEDO SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
259 |
03:42:20 |
784 |
REGIS EIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
260 |
03:42:28 |
813 |
DARIO OKUMA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
COME PÓ / BITUFO |
|
261 |
03:42:31 |
740 |
GIOVANNI LISBOA AZZOLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ESTILO LIVRE / A2Z ASSESORIA |
|
262 |
03:42:44 |
720 |
EDSON GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SCATT BIKES |
|
263 |
03:43:04 |
1064 |
JOSE APARECDO ESTEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
|
264 |
03:43:15 |
724 |
ERICO DI PROSPERO GENTIL LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
265 |
03:43:47 |
1108 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PINHEIRA SILVA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SAUCONY / FINISH LINE /
RAVX / NAUGENE / NATHAN |
|
266 |
03:43:23 |
945 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BIGBIKER / HUKA TEAM |
|
267 |
03:43:30 |
653 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SUZIGAN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
268 |
03:43:43 |
644 |
DIEGO ARMIRRO VILAR CARNEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
269 |
03:43:54 |
891 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CALOI |
|
270 |
03:44:05 |
741 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER+ SUHNER/ BIKE JOE MTB TEAM |
|
271 |
03:44:36 |
1023 |
JORGE DONATO CHALA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO
PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
272 |
03:44:46 |
765 |
MARCO ANTONIO KULIK |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
273 |
03:45:04 |
1089 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORT |
|
274 |
03:45:20 |
775 |
NELSON FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
OS QUADRADOS |
|
275 |
03:45:40 |
821 |
ADILSON R. MOTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
THE CRAMPERS |
|
276 |
03:45:43 |
885 |
MARCELO ARAUJO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
277 |
03:45:47 |
1037 |
ROBERTO DAVID |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPECIALIZED / PEDAL POWER |
|
278 |
03:45:53 |
558 |
BRUNO SARAIVA PETROUCIC |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
279 |
03:45:59 |
1051 |
ALBERT ALCOLOUMBRE JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO -RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
280 |
03:46:13 |
864 |
JEFERSON J FRANCO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAFÉ BRAZOPOLIS |
|
281 |
03:46:33 |
748 |
JOAO PAULO ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
282 |
03:46:38 |
467 |
VAGNER ANTONIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RESENDE-RJ |
MARIA ANTONIO BIKES |
|
283 |
03:46:44 |
491 |
FRANCINE DE GOES V. MORAES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
MUNDIAL BIKE |
|
284 |
03:46:47 |
874 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
285 |
03:47:15 |
908 |
RONALDO NARCISO ( LAGARTAO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIGBIKER |
|
286 |
03:47:19 |
722 |
ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAREAÇU-MG |
CAREAÇU |
|
287 |
03:47:32 |
548 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE/ BIKE STATION |
|
288 |
03:47:39 |
615 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CICLORAVENA |
|
289 |
03:47:42 |
709 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
290 |
03:47:52 |
1074 |
SAULO PAULO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
291 |
03:48:03 |
698 |
ALESSANDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIOSFERA |
|
292 |
03:48:19 |
999 |
ALESCIO ERICH PEGORARI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
|
293 |
03:48:36 |
515 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
|
294 |
03:48:41 |
868 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
|
295 |
03:48:45 |
613 |
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
296 |
03:48:53 |
822 |
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ BAPTISTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
297 |
03:49:25 |
853 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
298 |
03:49:49 |
581 |
DIEGO APARECIDO ALVES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
|
299 |
03:50:14 |
749 |
KLEBER MACEDO CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
300 |
03:50:36 |
1029 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
RASUL |
|
301 |
03:50:43 |
935 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
302 |
03:50:48 |
718 |
ED ELCIO SOARES PADILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BRAZILSIGNS |
|
303 |
03:50:51 |
939 |
CLAUDIO SANCHES BERNSTEIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
304 |
03:51:00 |
938 |
CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNK |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VALLO SEGUROS |
|
305 |
03:51:13 |
536 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE BOLONHINI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
|
306 |
03:51:25 |
887 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
|
307 |
03:51:29 |
525 |
SILVIA PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE CYCLES |
|
308 |
03:52:06 |
769 |
MARCOS ROLANDO SACCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS /
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
|
309 |
03:52:17 |
743 |
GUSTAVO STACHLEWSKI TORRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EASY SCROLL |
|
310 |
03:52:20 |
660 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE MARTINELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACAE-RJ |
EASY SCROLL/ ROLO DE TREINAMENTO |
|
311 |
03:52:22 |
638 |
CAIO BRUNO BASTOS CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TURMA DO VILA |
|
312 |
03:52:55 |
957 |
LAERCIO ALEX ESPERANCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
ESFIL |
|
313 |
03:53:00 |
672 |
MARCOS XAVIER DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
314 |
03:53:04 |
781 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IAQUE / MEVILELA |
|
315 |
03:53:11 |
919 |
RICARDO BREVES CLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
EQUIPE RBC TRILOPEZ |
|
316 |
03:53:18 |
627 |
ADRIANO VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
317 |
03:53:22 |
668 |
LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA-SP |
BIKERS VGP |
|
318 |
03:54:02 |
892 |
ODDGEIR DE MELLO OLSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE/ SECER |
|
319 |
03:54:09 |
910 |
SERGIO LAUDISIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
320 |
03:54:13 |
614 |
MATHEUS JOSE DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TENIS HEALTH |
|
321 |
03:55:09 |
797 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
322 |
03:55:19 |
1059 |
EDUARDO OSORIO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO- RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
|
323 |
03:55:46 |
1032 |
MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
324 |
03:55:53 |
983 |
SILVIO CAROBRESSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
|
|
325 |
03:56:20 |
704 |
ANDERSON DE ASSIS COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
326 |
03:56:25 |
705 |
ANDRE LUIZ MAFETANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
|
327 |
03:56:32 |
932 |
ANDRE NARCIZO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
328 |
03:56:57 |
1043 |
WALTER DELFINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WOLFER |
|
329 |
03:57:21 |
1080 |
CARLOS PATURI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
CARBONO ZERO |
|
330 |
03:57:53 |
1019 |
HUGO LUIS RICARDO BRENTANI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUNF SPORTS / ARGOS |
|
331 |
03:57:58 |
831 |
ANTONIO JOAQUIM OLIVEIRA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
332 |
03:58:00 |
1011 |
EDSON CORREA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX/ DIADORA |
|
333 |
03:58:39 |
677 |
RAFAEL SMORIGO FARO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
WWW.MEUTREINO.COM |
|
334 |
03:59:02 |
1075 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
|
335 |
03:59:17 |
1026 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GAMA RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RODAVIDA |
|
336 |
03:59:23 |
849 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
337 |
04:00:01 |
996 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
338 |
04:00:18 |
855 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
339 |
04:01:00 |
767 |
MARCOS BANDEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
M7 |
|
340 |
04:01:06 |
972 |
MORGAN REDDY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
|
341 |
04:01:34 |
875 |
JULIO ROMERO SANTOS FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
342 |
04:01:40 |
1077 |
WAGNER GOMIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
CHIEREGATE CONTABILIDADE /
BARRA MANSA |
|
343 |
04:01:45 |
1072 |
PAULO SILVA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
|
|
344 |
04:01:53 |
808 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
345 |
04:02:33 |
976 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE E ELLA NOIVAS |
|
346 |
04:02:46 |
835 |
CARLOS JOSE LEME CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VOTORANTIM-SP |
TRANSPORTADORA GALLI |
|
347 |
04:03:04 |
635 |
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
348 |
04:03:07 |
760 |
MARCELO SALDANHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
349 |
04:03:23 |
886 |
MARCELO COLONO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
|
350 |
04:04:15 |
476 |
ALICE DUARTE LEAO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
|
351 |
04:04:25 |
707 |
ARMANDO ALEIXO CHIMENTE DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
VOTORANTIM-SP |
TRANSPORTADORA GALLI |
|
352 |
04:04:31 |
841 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VIEIRA LIMA ENGENHARIA -
JACAREI |
|
353 |
04:05:05 |
1091 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
354 |
04:05:23 |
728 |
FABIO TADEU GONCALVES SALERNO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
355 |
04:05:28 |
837 |
CESAR AUGUSTO PALHARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
|
356 |
04:06:01 |
852 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
357 |
04:06:17 |
487 |
MANOELA BORGES FERNANDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
358 |
04:06:22 |
931 |
ANDRE LUIZ SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
COTIA-SP |
|
|
359 |
04:06:26 |
1030 |
MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
|
360 |
04:06:30 |
544 |
SIMONE DE CARVALHO DUTRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
X-BIKE |
|
361 |
04:07:40 |
706 |
ANDRE LUIZ NUNES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
|
362 |
04:07:46 |
816 |
PAULO EDUARDO PIRES RANGEL CREDIDIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / CHEMARAUTO |
|
363 |
04:07:51 |
526 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA
MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV PLASTICOS |
|
364 |
04:08:00 |
936 |
ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
BIC FONSECA / PINDAADVENTURE |
|
365 |
04:08:50 |
1094 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DAS SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
366 |
04:08:56 |
827 |
ALFREDO ARRUDA PEREIRA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LANDSCAPE / NUCLEO AVENTURA |
|
367 |
04:09:02 |
497 |
CARLA FRANCINI SANCHES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VOITTO / CAB |
|
368 |
04:09:05 |
725 |
FABIO LUCIO BENVENUTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
369 |
04:09:21 |
504 |
SIMONE APARECIDA BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
|
370 |
04:09:56 |
828 |
ANDERSON COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
371 |
04:10:12 |
543 |
SILVANA SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
|
372 |
04:10:29 |
1095 |
PEDRO LUCINDO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / ARAUJO SIMOES
CONSTRUTORA / SEDISA FERRO E AÇO / LIFE COACH/ SUNDOWN BIKES / NOSSA CAIXA /
MARCONDES CESAR CONSTRUTORA / BIKE JOE / GERAÇÇAO SAUDE |
|
373 |
04:10:34 |
528 |
LUCIANA COX |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLOWER PEOPLE |
|
374 |
04:10:55 |
478 |
RENATA P.BUNIJ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
375 |
04:10:58 |
564 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
ELITE BIKE |
|
376 |
04:11:11 |
898 |
RICARDO ALESSANDRO DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUZANO-SP |
|
|
377 |
04:11:15 |
499 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO CRUZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE / SECER |
|
378 |
04:11:33 |
496 |
BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
BIKE AMPARO |
|
379 |
04:11:39 |
856 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA PAPO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
|
380 |
04:12:50 |
862 |
ITAMAR EUGENIO CECHETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEXXI |
|
381 |
04:13:50 |
974 |
NIVALDO HIGAJO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SUZANO-SP |
EURO BIKE SUZANO |
|
382 |
04:14:13 |
793 |
ROGERIO DE LUCCA LONGO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
383 |
04:15:13 |
609 |
HENRIQUE BECKMANN DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR |
|
384 |
04:16:48 |
771 |
MAX MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA E DOMINGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
385 |
04:17:12 |
1067 |
JULIO ITIRO IGARI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SUZANO-SP |
EURO BIKE / SUZANO |
|
386 |
04:19:01 |
882 |
MARCELLO COSTA E SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FERRO VELHO |
|
387 |
04:19:19 |
912 |
SERGIO RICARDO PEREIRA TRINDADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
388 |
04:19:31 |
522 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
|
389 |
04:19:37 |
909 |
SERGIO HILSON DE ABREU LOURENÇO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
|
390 |
04:20:25 |
481 |
THABATA SOARES GIAVONI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
DIADEMA-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR / MUNDO BIKE / MELANCIA / SCOTT |
|
391 |
04:20:28 |
788 |
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE.COM.BR / MUNDO BIKE / MELANCIA / SCOTT |
|
392 |
04:21:01 |
1018 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / P.M.P / BANANINHA
PARAIBUNA |
|
393 |
04:21:10 |
477 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
ACSS PRO SHOCK LITORAL TINTAS PMSS WT |
|
394 |
04:21:28 |
524 |
ROSANA APARECIDA SOUZA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA PONT BIKE / SECER |
|
395 |
04:22:20 |
933 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
396 |
04:22:37 |
746 |
IRENE CARRANZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CARRANCA |
|
397 |
04:22:40 |
602 |
CAIO YOGI YONAMINE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PMI / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
|
398 |
04:23:22 |
871 |
JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CPV |
|
399 |
04:23:53 |
641 |
CESAR SALVARANI TONOLI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PROSHOCK |
|
400 |
04:23:59 |
893 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
|
401 |
04:24:35 |
899 |
RICARDO OISHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
402 |
04:24:38 |
505 |
VERIDIANA BRAGA BITTENCOURT |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
|
403 |
04:25:31 |
1020 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD WBV PLASTICOS |
|
404 |
04:26:58 |
1062 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SUZANO-SP |
KN BIKE |
|
405 |
04:27:10 |
947 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
APRILLE INFORMATICA |
|
406 |
04:27:31 |
738 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA - SP |
|
|
407 |
04:28:30 |
1006 |
CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
|
408 |
04:29:21 |
953 |
JOSE AIMORE DE SÁ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
|
409 |
04:29:27 |
670 |
MAICON PAZOTTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
UP TIME |
|
410 |
04:29:49 |
850 |
FABIO CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
CURURUBIKERS / PORCO
DESTRUIDOR |
|
411 |
04:30:28 |
1055 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DEL MARCHESATO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
412 |
04:30:39 |
751 |
LUCAS GIOVANETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PEDALA VALE |
|
413 |
04:31:00 |
851 |
FABIO GUSMAO THOMAZ DE AQUINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
MEVILELA / INSANOS |
|
414 |
04:31:48 |
568 |
MATHEUS SCHPOCHNIK |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TUTTO BIKE |
|
415 |
04:31:51 |
897 |
RENATO RICCIARDONE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ATENAH |
|
416 |
04:31:54 |
631 |
ALESSANDRO ROSA
RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
|
417 |
04:32:21 |
787 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
|
|
418 |
04:32:24 |
783 |
REGINALDO LUIS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
UPTIMES CONSULTANTS |
|
419 |
04:32:31 |
574 |
SOHAM BELLO E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ILHABELA-SP |
TUTO SPORTS |
|
420 |
04:34:30 |
952 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
421 |
04:34:41 |
778 |
PASCALE MUTTI TACANI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
422 |
04:35:06 |
796 |
RONALDO TACLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
423 |
04:36:01 |
1087 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
424 |
04:36:55 |
737 |
GILBERTO A. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
425 |
04:37:21 |
634 |
ANDRE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES VENDRAMETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOL BIKERS / DR
MANUTENÇÃO |
|
426 |
04:38:16 |
702 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
427 |
04:39:14 |
529 |
ELAINE MARISA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
|
428 |
04:39:31 |
1096 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLUBE PAINERAS |
|
429 |
04:40:32 |
716 |
DENIS VIEIRA BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
|
430 |
04:40:58 |
1119 |
TIAGO EMANUEL |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
431 |
04:41:01 |
1079 |
SERGIO BARSANTI WEY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
|
432 |
04:41:04 |
955 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KDW SPORTS |
|
433 |
04:41:17 |
913 |
SILVIO ALMIR DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
|
434 |
04:42:00 |
639 |
CARLOS EDUARDO MOURA ERAS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
|
435 |
04:43:25 |
1054 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASW / FOX / DIADORA |
|
436 |
04:44:07 |
1117 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
JECA TATU PEDAL CLUBE |
|
437 |
04:46:51 |
794 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
438 |
04:48:48 |
537 |
GABRIELA MAXIMO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
|
439 |
04:49:43 |
1116 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALA BIKE MAN / ABBR |
|
440 |
04:50:01 |
498 |
CLAUDIA JANER KLIGERMAN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
EQUIPE TOSCANO |
|
441 |
04:50:04 |
998 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
442 |
04:50:23 |
770 |
MATHEUS DOMINGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
|
443 |
04:50:26 |
1093 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA VALADARES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
444 |
04:50:56 |
545 |
SIMONE MENDES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
META NUTRIÇAO ESPORTIVA |
|
445 |
04:51:59 |
1010 |
EDMUNDO ALBERTO MARQUES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
|
446 |
04:53:39 |
1038 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
447 |
04:53:48 |
651 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
|
448 |
04:54:32 |
969 |
MAURICIO JOSE GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
NITEROI-RJ |
BIKE NORTH |
|
449 |
04:55:27 |
780 |
PHILIP SHUM |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
|
450 |
04:57:23 |
1003 |
AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
|
451 |
04:57:45 |
508 |
MELINA INGRID RISSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
452 |
04:58:33 |
646 |
ERICH SHIBATA NISHIYAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MERIDA / BIKE TIME |
|
453 |
04:58:57 |
584 |
LAILA CRISTINA GRACIANO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MULTICAR |
|
454 |
04:59:00 |
1053 |
ANTONIO MARMO TURIANI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / PEDAL LEVE |
|
455 |
04:59:57 |
490 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO NAGASAKO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
456 |
05:00:30 |
503 |
SAMANTA VILHENA PEREIRA DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMERICANA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
|
457 |
05:01:50 |
736 |
GABRIEL RALSTON CORREA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
UNIMONTE |
|
458 |
05:02:14 |
1107 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
PONT BIKE / TRILHA DO SOM |
|
459 |
05:05:33 |
501 |
RENATA YURIKO ECHUYA SALDANHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
|
460 |
05:05:37 |
863 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
461 |
05:06:52 |
860 |
HUGO RODRIGO OCTAVIO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ENERGIA VITAL |
|
462 |
05:06:56 |
500 |
LIGIA HOSSOKAVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
463 |
05:09:01 |
513 |
ANA PAULA VALENZUELA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
464 |
05:09:03 |
954 |
JOSE CARLOS DANTAS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
CARRANCA |
|
465 |
05:10:42 |
970 |
MAURICIO PEREIRA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
|
466 |
05:15:50 |
829 |
ANDRE ALLAIN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ BIKERS |
|
467 |
05:17:18 |
576 |
GENARO DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
CAMPOS DO JORDAO / DESAFIUS |
|
468 |
05:20:35 |
824 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES AGOSTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BAROLITHO |
|
469 |
05:20:41 |
721 |
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
|
470 |
05:21:05 |
921 |
RAUL SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
|
471 |
05:21:44 |
637 |
BRUNO KIMURA CASTANHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MERIDA / BIKE TIME |
|
472 |
05:22:31 |
854 |
FERNANDO MASCARENHAS ALVIM DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
|
473 |
05:24:20 |
826 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
474 |
05:25:21 |
539 |
MARIA CELIA BELLENZANI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRILOPEZ BIKERS |
|
475 |
05:31:42 |
1058 |
EDUARDO MARCONDES DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
476 |
05:32:16 |
884 |
MARCELO ANTONIO AMANCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
|
477 |
05:38:02 |
650 |
FERNANDO XAVIER RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
MARCATO TAUBATE |
|
478 |
05:38:20 |
966 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA ACOSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM AMBIENTAL |
|
479 |
05:49:05 |
766 |
MARCO AURELIO ALMEIDA SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ZM. ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
|
480 |
05:49:09 |
636 |
ARTHUR MAZZUCATTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
481 |
06:02:02 |
773 |
MILTON JAIR RODRIGUES BRUCH JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DR MANUTENÇÃO / SKOLBIKERS |
|
482 |
06:30:01 |
562 |
GUILHERME HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA BELITARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|