Relação
de inscritos para # 1a etapa BIGBIKER Itanhandu - MG |
|
|
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE PATROCINIO |
0001 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Campo limpo paulista |
specialized cicloravena kmc chain maxtitanium sao bernardo |
0002 |
ADNILSON SANTOS LIMA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Jandira |
Telle Bike |
0004 |
ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirao Preto |
Gelato Borelli/Aroeira/Ativa Industrial/
Radioplan/Grafimel/Cia. Athletica/ SME Ribeirã |
0005 |
ANDRÉ FLÁVIO ESTEVÃO DE MELO |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itapecerica da Serra |
GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRÉ MELO RACING |
0006 |
CAIO GUATELLI |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
|
0007 |
CASSIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Vassouras |
|
0008 |
DANIEL MAIA TAVARES |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck. |
0009 |
EDSON LUIS CORRADI |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
CATANDUVA |
UNIMED/CASADOCE/AÇUCAR CARAVELAS/J NAPPI |
0010 |
EMERSON DE SOUZA RAMOS |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
0011 |
FABIO LUIZ LEITE |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal |
Space Tatto |
0012 |
HUGO PRADO NETO |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Belo Horizonte |
OCE CANNONDALE TEAM |
0013 |
JAISSON WAGNER WASCONCELOS DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Porto real |
altrans
transportes Marcinho Bike |
0014 |
JEFFERSON BONIFÁCIO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
0015 |
JOÃO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Batatais |
SCOTT/ Pedal Pró/ Cofrana FIAT/ Oficina Brasil/ Amendola Group |
0016 |
JOSÉ LUÍS NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu |
Frank Bike / Mult Real / ResenMunck / ASTRO Bikes |
0017 |
JOSE SERGIO BATISTA RIBEIRO |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu |
|
0018 |
JUNIO ALVES VIEIRA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Patos de Minas |
Cemil beba saúde beba cemil |
0019 |
KAIO CEZAR DA SILVA CORDEIRO |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Cantagalo |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALZIED |
0020 |
LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
trek
shimano gorgeus memorial santos desafius adriana nascimento estilo livre
acdemia |
0021 |
MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
Clube Jair Braga de Ciclismo |
0022 |
MATHEUS DE LUCAS MENDES DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu |
|
0023 |
RENATO RUIZ |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
taubate ciclism valgrupe |
0024 |
RICARDO PEREIRA KAMEL |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro |
CxTeam/ WT |
0025 |
RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Suzano |
Vamos Pedalar/Suzano/Kakatoo |
0026 |
ROBSON FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Mendes |
Go Treinos |
0027 |
SAULO PAULO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro |
SW |
0028 |
WANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Mariana mg |
flybike/altorendimento/acm mariana |
0029 |
HALYSSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
MINAS GERAIS |
FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL |
0030 |
AGEU SANTOS TABORDA |
|
PRO ELITE MASCULINA |
Curitiba |
Espaco Motor |
0034 |
ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
TREK / Adriana Nascimento |
0035 |
ANA PAULA ELIAS |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Santos |
Pilates Studio |
0036 |
CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Americana |
Alta Performance Assessoria Esportiva |
0037 |
ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
0038 |
FABIANA PAPINI REIS FADINI |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
BELO HORIONTE |
TRIPP AVENTURA/ OCE |
0039 |
JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Itapevi |
BIO MANIA RACINGTEAM |
0040 |
JOCELEY FIGUEIREDO |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Londrina |
|
0041 |
LAIS SAES |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
INDAIATUBA |
SCOTT / EXSA / YAMABIKE / FUEL SUPLEMENTOS |
0042 |
LAURA MIRA DIAS |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Lavras |
Trilhas Gerais / Lacfree Verde Campo |
0043 |
LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
|
0044 |
MARCIA CARDINALI |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
OCE |
0045 |
MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
HE Treinamneto Esportivo |
0046 |
MARIANA CARCUTE |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Jundiai |
FOCUS/3T/SCHWALBE/PRO RUNNER SPORTS/MAJORE HOTEL/GASPARI
NUTRITION |
0047 |
MIRZA ROSAS AUGUSTO LARANJA |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
0048 |
PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
Special Trip |
0049 |
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Itapira |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED |
0050 |
TÂNIA CLAIR PICKLER NEGHERBON |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Indaial |
Free Force Race Team/ASSICLO/AABB Timbó/SOS Bikes/Academia
Corpo em Acao/Race Pace |
0051 |
VANESSA BENTO CABRAL |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
Itu |
Corratec/GP Ravelli |
0052 |
VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA |
|
PRO ELITE FEMININA |
São Paulo |
Specialized - Pedal Urbano - Cacula De Pneus |
0058 |
CAUÊ RODRIGUES SILVA |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
0059 |
FELIPE TALVANI SONTINI |
|
JUNIOR |
Restinga |
Compre Mais Supermercado |
0060 |
GABRIEL BARBETO ALEXANDRE |
|
JUNIOR |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Team |
0061 |
GABRIEL COSTA |
|
JUNIOR |
Jundiaí |
FIRST BIKE / JUNDIAI CLUBE / MAXXIS |
0062 |
GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA |
|
JUNIOR |
Camanducaia |
CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA FRIOS |
0063 |
GABRIEL SIMEONI |
|
JUNIOR |
Jundiaí |
|
0064 |
GUSTAVO SOARES CRUZ |
|
JUNIOR |
Cantagalo |
PH Aluminio |
0065 |
NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO |
|
JUNIOR |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0066 |
ROBSON DA SILVA MELO |
|
JUNIOR |
Pindamonhangaba |
|
0067 |
VINICIUS SILVA SCHIAVONI |
|
JUNIOR |
Boa Esperança |
Bikelokos |
0073 |
HERCULANO SILVA MORANDO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Promissão |
Ciclismo
Promissão/ Alta Performance Assessoria Esportiva |
0074 |
IVANILSONMOTA REBELO JÚNIOR |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Fidélis |
Safira Ciclismo-São Fidélis |
0075 |
JEFFERSON RODRIGUES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Itu |
First Bikes |
0076 |
JOAO VITOR AYRES |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Taubaté |
UP-Suplementos/Concept Bike/Hoffmann XCO |
0077 |
LUCCA VICENTE COCHA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Ravena / KMC / 5ways Coaching / Gu / MUC-OFF |
0078 |
NÍCOLAS DE PAULA BATISTA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
Resende |
|
0079 |
PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
São José dos Campos |
Silvestre Bike/ Power Nutri suplementos |
0085 |
ALEXANDRE A. QUINTINO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Colombo |
Cabral Bike Shop racing Specialized Prefeitura Municipal de
Colombo |
0086 |
ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Poa |
team clinica do
ciclista viper |
0087 |
ALLAN DE SOUA PUPIN |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Batatais |
Virtal |
0088 |
ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Carapicuiba |
akll bikes e moco bike |
0089 |
ANTÔNIO CARLOS FREITAS JÚNIOR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Belo Horizonte |
OCE |
0090 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapevi |
Bio Mania Racing Team / Bio Mania Academia |
0091 |
CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
0092 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Salesópolis |
ELOSBIKER /NAKASHIMA
BIKE SHOP |
0093 |
CICERO FRANCISCO DE SALES JUNIOR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Carapicuíba |
PLANET BIKE - Cotia |
0094 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itatiba |
jundiai clube/firtbikes/maxxis/lightns |
0095 |
DIEGO EUGÊNIO MOREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Bauru |
Pedal Sem Limites |
0096 |
DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Paulo |
CHAT VTB / Barril Ride |
0097 |
EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARES (BIKES) |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Mococa |
BIKE SHOP MOCOCA/CANADIAN BIKES/TURMA DO BANQUINHO |
0098 |
ELTON MACIEL DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Soledade de minas |
|
0099 |
GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campos do Jordão |
Filhos da Mantiqueira |
0100 |
GUILHERME PIMENTEL |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Rio Claro |
|
0101 |
GUSTAVO COLOMBIANO JORGE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BARRA MANSA |
BMBikers |
0102 |
JAIR ANDSON DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Bianchini |
0103 |
JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São José dos Campos |
MARANGA TEAM |
0104 |
JHONATAN CESAR PINTO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Santo Antonio do Monte |
Loja Impacto Bike/Posto Teixeirinha/Academia AllFitnnes |
0105 |
LEONARDO VINICIUS LOPES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapecerica da Serra |
Greenbikers/ SBR Brasil |
0106 |
LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE MARTINS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itabira |
Bikers Club Itabira |
0107 |
MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Jandira |
med forma vitaministore bio mania |
0108 |
MÁRCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Campanha |
Force Race team |
0109 |
PETERSON GALVÃO SANTOS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Itapevi |
Bio Mania Racing Team / Bio Mania Academia |
0110 |
RAMYRIS GONÇALVES PEREIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Conceição dos Ouros |
Bike In Paradise / Kareca Som |
0111 |
RUAN DAVID MARTINS MEIRELES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Mendes |
EquipeEspacobikecomFocus |
0112 |
SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
FRANCA |
samuel |
0113 |
SIMÃO SOSIMAR DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Thomé das Letras |
Supermercado Souza Reis / Pedal Sports |
0114 |
THIAGO DONZELLI DA SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Batatais |
Fundição Silva |
0115 |
VAGNER FERREIRA DA SILVA BARRETO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Cabo Frio |
Búzios MTB |
0116 |
VICTOR TELLES GONZAGA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
VASSOURAS |
MTB VASSOURAS |
0117 |
VINÍCIUS DE AZEVEDO SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
Barra Mansa |
BM Bikers - Azevedo Ambiental |
0118 |
WILLIAN SOARES REBOUÇA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
São Paulo |
CABRAL BIKE
SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED |
0124 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
0125 |
ADILSON APARECIDO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
MORRO ACIMA |
0126 |
AGNALDO MÁXIMO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Bauru |
Pedal sem Limites Semel Bauru |
0127 |
ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itapevi |
Bio Mania Racing Team |
0128 |
ALEXANDRE CHAD SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Cotia |
PLANET BIKE - COTIA |
0129 |
ANDRE COELHO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
Survivors |
0130 |
BARRETO LEITAO FILHO LUIZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo horizonte |
Molaco Oce |
0131 |
BRUNO PADILHA FEDATTO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos Campos |
|
0132 |
BRUNO PANIZZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barra mansa |
BM Bikers - SB |
0133 |
CELIO MELO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ALFENAS |
THUNDERBIKERS /
XTRAINING |
0134 |
DEIVIS EDUARDO PIQUERA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itapira |
Duda Bike Fit Acessoria Esportiva |
0135 |
DIEGO PATRIKE DE CASTRO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
IGUATAMA |
POSTO TEIXEIRINHA / LOJA IMPACTO BIKE |
0136 |
DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barra Mansa |
Espaço Bike/Focus |
0137 |
DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
|
0138 |
EDUARDO SCHULIUS SOTANA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José Dos Campos |
|
0139 |
EMERSON BARROS DINIZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itapecerica da Serra |
|
0140 |
ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
0141 |
EVERTON DO PRADO SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Quatis |
Cicle Dois Irmãos/SportVelo/Acran |
0142 |
FELIPE QUEIROZ SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Caxambu |
|
0143 |
FILIPE CASTRO E SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barra Mansa |
BMBIKERS |
0144 |
FLÁVIO DE CASTRO DINIZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
OCE |
0145 |
FREDERICO ALTINO MORAIS SIQUEIRA CAMPOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barra Mansa |
ESPACOBIKE.COM/FOCUS |
0146 |
GABRIEL CORRÊA KRUSCHEWSKY |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Araruama |
MASMORRA - Geotrópicos |
0147 |
GABRIEL FRUET |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Itu |
Ytu Ride Team |
0148 |
GUSTAVO M BUENO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São joao da boa vista |
Aguai bike team / Rogério gomes personal / Cheregatti bikes /
padaria malaquias |
0149 |
HENRIQUE FERREIRA PIRES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BELO HORIZONTE |
OCE |
0150 |
JEFFERSON GOMES DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campinas |
cemporcento mtb campinas |
0151 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Sao loureço |
prefeitura municipal de itanhandu SME |
0152 |
JOSE GUILHERME GILSON |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Vassouras |
mtb Vassouras |
0153 |
JULIANO SIMOES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campinas |
|
0154 |
LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Taubate |
majore hotel |
0155 |
LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barbacena |
EQUIPE GO ON |
0156 |
LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Belo Horizonte |
Amigos do Duducetinha |
0157 |
LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMÃO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
Laguens Race Fit |
0159 |
LUIZ EDUARDO ROCHA DE LUCA VILELA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos campos |
|
0160 |
MANOEL VENTURINI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jaguariúna |
PRAGMA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA |
0161 |
MARCOS ROCHA FREIRE MACHADO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Harmonia Paisagismo |
0162 |
MATHEUS BRAGA MARTINS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Franca |
Os Ruberval |
0163 |
MOYSÉS LAGARES DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Petrópolis |
É o pedal |
0164 |
NILO PUEBLO CELINO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Santos Dumont (MG) |
Bike Force Team 2015 |
0165 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Campanha |
Force Race team |
0166 |
PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Resende |
bamboo bikes |
0167 |
RAFAEL BARBOSA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
ATM / Academia Prime |
0168 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Taubaté |
SALAMANDRA TEAM |
0169 |
RAFAEL GOULART CHAVES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos Campos |
|
0170 |
RAFAEL MARTINS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São josé dos campos |
Silvestre Bike - Suplemento e CIA - 7s Imoveis |
0171 |
RAFAEL STRAUBE |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ASWracing / Ligh Bikes Store / SNC Mogi / Arena Academia |
0172 |
REGINALDO MARIANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Franca |
Scott / Feac Franca / Pedal Pro / Oficina Brasil |
0173 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São José dos Campos |
PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI PRO GEAX PERSONAL FIT |
0174 |
RODRIGO ROCHA BRAGA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
|
0175 |
SEBASTIÃO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Pouso Alegre |
Ciclosulminas/Xtraining Acessoria Esportiva |
0176 |
THIAGO MATTOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
BARRA MANSA |
BM BIKERS - SB |
0177 |
THIAGO MENEZES FERNANDES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Nova Lima |
IBH Negócios
Imobiliários - OCE |
0178 |
TIAGO ALVES QUEIROZ |
|
PRO MASTER A |
São Paulo |
ELITEXTREME |
0179 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barueri |
Sportix Team |
0180 |
VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Votorantim |
mtb sorocaba |
0181 |
VITOR BATISTA SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barueri |
SPORTIX |
0182 |
WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Jundiaí |
first bikes / jundiaí clube / Maxxis / Penks / Lightnessrc |
0183 |
WASLEN DE SOUZA MEDEIROS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Volta Redonda |
RTM/ ACEPAN/ CAIMI LIAISON |
0184 |
WELLINGTON DE LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
Barueri |
Moco Bike |
0190 |
ADEMIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
0191 |
ALEXANDRE FALCI BONESIO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
Giro Sport Center / OCE |
0192 |
ALEXANDRE FONSECA FIDELIS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cotia |
planeta bike - buona fortuna |
0193 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA MORAIS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Cataguases |
Aventureiros |
0194 |
ANDERSON TAVARES NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CABO FRIO |
ACICAF/BIKE -SHOW |
0195 |
ANDRE LUIS SOUZA SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Indaiatuba |
|
0196 |
ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
|
0197 |
ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao paulo |
pedal da vila |
0198 |
ARTUR SCHMIDT CAPELLA JUNQUEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Rio de Janeiro |
GEOTROPICOS MEIO AMBIENTAL |
0199 |
BERNARDO IMPELLIZIERI SÁ MATTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
belo horizonte |
OCE |
0200 |
BRENO XIMENES DONATO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Nova Lima |
|
0201 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Caxambu |
metal bike |
0202 |
CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Cannondale / CHATVTB / Against |
0203 |
CHRISTIEN CESTARI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
|
0205 |
CLEYTON VANDRÉ DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Curitiba |
JAMUR BIKES / OGGI BIKES / NUTRISHAPE SUPLEMENTOS |
0206 |
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS BARRETO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Vassouras |
MTB Vassouras RJ |
0207 |
CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jarinu |
|
0208 |
DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Osasco |
|
0209 |
DANIEL BAHIA DA FONSECA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Conselheiro Lafaiete |
Paniagua Ecoart Weightweenies OCE |
0210 |
DANIEL DA SILVA MENEZES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Fidélis |
Safira Ciclismo-São Fidélis |
0211 |
DOUGLAS SANTOS FAZOLATO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Barra Mansa |
ESPAÇO BIKE/FOCUS |
0212 |
ERICO VINICIUS DUARTE VIEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CACERES |
|
0213 |
ESMAEL CAVALARI DE BARROS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao paulo |
Ltv |
0214 |
ÉWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campos do jordão |
Desafius |
0215 |
FABIO FERREIRA CARDOZO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
BIKETOOR/SOULCYCLES |
0216 |
FABIO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao goncalo |
bike works |
0217 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos Campos |
Equipe Maranga Team |
0218 |
FABIO ROCHA BRAGA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
|
0219 |
FÁBIO Z. PORTILHO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Londrina |
|
0220 |
FABRICIO DE FREITAS BRAGA XAVIER |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Brasilia |
PSYCORUN- APERTA A TANGA |
0221 |
FELIPE FERREIRA FALCI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Nova Lima |
MTB Nova Lima |
0222 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Santana de Parnaiba |
Tambas MTB Team |
0223 |
FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMOSSI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Piracicaba |
Espaço da Bike |
0224 |
FERNANDO DE PAULA
FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0225 |
FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campinas |
|
0226 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São José dos Campos |
TATUXORRO |
0227 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horionte |
Katia Andrade Corporation |
0228 |
GUILHERME NEHEMY |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
AOO SPECIALIZED |
0229 |
GUSTAVO MARETTI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Poços de caldas |
pedal sport |
0230 |
HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
FCA Sports / Bike Ride / Survivors |
0231 |
HERIKE ASSIS SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Bicicletas |
0232 |
JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA |
0233 |
JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Monster Energy |
0234 |
JOÃO BOSCO FONTOURA FILHO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
Equipe SURVIVORS / Rangel Consultoria Esportiva e Oficina do
Andrezinho |
0235 |
JULIANO RAMALHO DO PRADO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
ORG. PRADO DESPACHANTE - SJCAMPOS. |
0236 |
JULIO CESAR CAMPOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ARCOS |
POSTO TEIXEIRINHA / LOJA IMPACTO BIKE |
0237 |
LEANDRO GAMA ELIAS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Nova iguaçu |
|
0238 |
LEANDRO MENDONCA CARAM SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Walter Tuche - Rio de Janeiro |
0239 |
LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Espírito Santo do Pinhal |
AAP - Assoc. Atletlas de Pinhal |
0240 |
LUIS ALBERTO VIDAL |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
YTU RIDE TEAM/FITOWAY/SHELL/MARTINEBIKE |
0241 |
LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) |
|
PRO MASTER B |
MACHADO |
TOTAL BIKE / 4FOURRASTREAMENTOS |
0242 |
MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itapevi |
Ideia Sign |
0243 |
MARCELO BARROS NOVAES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Barra Mansa |
BM BIKERS |
0244 |
MARCIO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
LIDER CONDOMINIOS ADMINISTRACAO INTELIGENTE |
0245 |
MARCIO THOMAZ LIMA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Guarulhos |
Orphans Africa |
0246 |
MARCOS AURÉLIO CASALE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Carlos |
Varzea Sao Carlos/ Rios Bike/ Fisio e Cia |
0247 |
MARCOS JUNIOR CAVALARES DE BARROS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São paulo |
Ltv/ciclo machado |
0248 |
MOACIR DE PAULA JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESSRC |
0249 |
ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Rio Claro |
Sport Bike RC / ESD |
0250 |
OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
canela seca |
0251 |
PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Resende |
PNEUS 56 |
0252 |
PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CURVELO |
radical bike/hidrotintas/reabilitar |
0253 |
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA ANDRADE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itabira |
Bikers Club |
0254 |
PAULO MOHRIAK |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BARUERI |
Sportix Team |
0255 |
PAULO VINÍCIUS PEREIRA COSTA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
NOVA LIMA |
OCE |
0256 |
PEDRO MARINHO FEROLLA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0257 |
PETERSON MARTUSCELLI MENDES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campinas |
Evomtbracing |
0258 |
RAFAEL DIAS MENEZES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São paulo |
POM |
0259 |
RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREINER |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Mococa |
GELITA |
0260 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jacareí |
|
0261 |
REGINALDO RENIELLE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Volta Redonda |
Espaco bike.com/Focus |
0262 |
REMERSON GERALDO NERI DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Betim |
PRO BIKE TEAM / TFAL LOGISTICA - BETIM |
0263 |
RICARDO ROMONSINI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Itu |
Morro Acima - MTB |
0264 |
ROBERTO MONTEIRO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
BIKELOKOS |
0265 |
ROBERTO NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
cannondale |
0266 |
RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Franca |
CLINICA FISIOCLIN FRANCA |
0268 |
RODRIGO JEAN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
0269 |
RODRIGO LUIS KELLER RAPOSO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
WALTER TUCHE |
0271 |
RODRIGO TITO DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAXAMBU |
AVULSO |
0272 |
ROMULO RIBEIRO GUEDES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Barra Mansa |
Carvão Guedes |
0273 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Jundiaí |
kalangos bike team |
0274 |
SERGIO ORTIZ |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sumaré |
|
0275 |
SÉRGIO RODRIGO GEBRAN |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Gebran Bikers |
0276 |
SUERLAN SANTOS SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ITU |
MORRO ACIMA MTB |
0277 |
THIAGO NICOLUCI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Campinas |
|
0278 |
TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
São Paulo |
Elitextreme/Pedal Race |
0279 |
ULISSES MARCELO BINDE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Colombo |
Baron bikes/oggi/pref. Colombo Pr/minusa |
0280 |
WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMÃO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Caçapava |
Taiada Bike Team |
0281 |
WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Sao jose dos campos |
MARANGA TEAN |
0282 |
WILIAN ANTONIO DA SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Santos Dumont |
Vallibrothers |
0283 |
WLADIMIR FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
Betim |
PRO ATIVA PERSONAL TRAINING/PUNTO E MASSA |
0289 |
ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Franca |
//
Scott Brasil // Pedal Pro // Be Young // Oficina Brasil // |
0290 |
ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Carapicuiba |
|
0291 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao paulo |
coelhos bike |
0292 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Cotia |
Planeta Bike |
0293 |
ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
ANGRA DOS REIS |
|
0294 |
AMARIDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Amazonas-IBS |
0295 |
ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campos do Jordao |
Desafius Campos do
Jordao |
0296 |
BENEDITO PAULO DE CASTILHO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
0297 |
CARLOS EDUARDO CARDOSO RODRIGUES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Barra Mansa |
ESPACO BIKE COM FOCUS |
0298 |
CELSO ZUPPI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Espírito Santo do Pinhal |
AAP / Bike Acessorios |
0299 |
CÉSAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORRÊA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí |
ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM |
0300 |
DANIEL MARETTI DE CARVALHO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Bernardo do Campo |
esqueleto gordo |
0301 |
DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
POM/RANDONNEURSMOGI/DESAFIORURAL |
0303 |
DANIEL SCLEARUC |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Paulo |
LOJATUDO / MPR |
0304 |
DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Franca |
Fakcine |
0305 |
EDUARDO QUINTINO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Nova Lima |
Bike Ride |
0306 |
EMERSON JOSÉ SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Curitiba |
baron bikes eleeze minuza |
0307 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Espírito Santo do Pinhal |
AAP - Associacao de Atletas de E S Pinhal |
0308 |
FÁBIO ROCHA DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Orphans Africa / Rapanelli Assessoria Esportiva |
0309 |
FERNANDO DE CAMPOS CORTELETTI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Braddocks Team |
0310 |
FULVIO LUIZ PEREIRA JOLO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
0311 |
GERALDO CAIXETA DE MELO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Patos de Minas |
Gálatas Restaurante |
0312 |
GUILHERME TADEU SODRE BARBASTEFANO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campinas |
Conexão Brasil |
0313 |
ILMAR ALVES DE FREITAS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Juiz de Fora |
|
0314 |
JANDELSON DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Itu |
Morro Acima MTB - Itu |
0315 |
JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BARUERI |
Sportix Team |
0316 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São José dos Campos |
Bike Joe Sanguenozóio |
0317 |
LUCIANO CANDIDO DE PAULA SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Barra mansa |
equipe espaco bike .com/focus |
0318 |
LUIS OTAVIO DONATELLI DUARTE |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Vinhedo |
|
0319 |
MARCELO MARTINS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
0320 |
MARCELO RODRIGO TAVARES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Alfenas |
Xtraining Assessoria Esportiva/Thunderbikers |
0321 |
MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Franca |
Scott / Pedalpro / Beyoung / Oficina Brasil |
0322 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Jundiaí |
BLUE SAIL TRAINDING TEAM |
0323 |
MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Pindamonhangaba |
majore hotel |
0324 |
NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Orphans África MTB team |
0325 |
PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Sao Paulo |
Bike n Beer / Club Atlhetico Paulistano |
0326 |
PAULO SERGIO ROSA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
circuito bikes team |
0327 |
ROGÉRIO CHAVES PIRES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
Mountain Bike BH |
0328 |
ROGERIO ROSSI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
SAO PAULO |
MTB STORE |
0329 |
RÔMULO VANDERLEI RIBEIRO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Rio de Janeiro |
TECHTEAMBIKES.COM.BR |
0330 |
SERGIO BOTTER |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
MTBtrip Bike Store |
0331 |
SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PATOS DE MINAS |
CEMIL Beba Saúde Beba Cemil |
0332 |
TIAGO ABATI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Santo André |
Arames Farpados |
0333 |
VALDINEI ALVES ARAUJO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Descalvado |
Bicicletaria Cherubin |
0334 |
WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
São Paulo |
PEDAL POWER |
0335 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
Campanha |
Force Race team |
0341 |
ALESSANDRO PANZAN |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Jundiaí |
The Bikes |
0342 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS / AUTO MECANICA ONIR |
0343 |
ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Jundiaí |
ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM |
0344 |
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NITEROI |
|
0345 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO GIRIBONI MONTEIRO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barueri |
MOCO BIKE TEAM - BARUERI - SP |
0346 |
ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Votorantim |
PEIXEPRO |
0347 |
CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Uberlandia |
Jungle - Power Games - OCE |
0348 |
CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Três Corações |
Flor |
0349 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
D.CAXIAS |
ESPAÇO BIKE FOCUS / AMAZONAS / DURÃO BIKE / CADERODE |
0350 |
DANIEL FERREIRA INÁCIO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barra do Piraí |
GOTreinos |
0351 |
EVANDRO LOPES ACENSIO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Jundiaí |
|
0352 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO PAULO |
|
0353 |
FABIO LUIS DIAS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CAMPINAS |
EVO BICYCLES |
0354 |
FREDERICO SAKAMOTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA |
|
0355 |
GILBERTO MARTINS DE SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Petropolis |
|
0356 |
IVAN MARIOSA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Pouso Alegre |
Construtora Mariosa |
0357 |
JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA BARBOSA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CATANDUVA |
PENKS/RED TIGER ENERGY DRINK |
0358 |
JOEL R LEITE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ITABIRA |
ACI ITABIRA |
0359 |
JOSÉ CARLOS MONTEIRO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
SJCICLISMO |
0360 |
JUVENAL DE SALLES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Atibaia |
salles bikes atibaia |
0361 |
LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Santa rita do sapucai |
mtb vale da eletronica |
0362 |
MARCELO ASSIS DE ARAUJO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
BOM JARDIM DE MINAS |
Imagem optica |
0363 |
MARCELO BLANCH NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Guarulhos |
|
0364 |
MARCELO CARDOSO DE SÁ |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Itu |
LIGHT TOYS |
0365 |
MARCELO MANDETTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
0366 |
MÁRCIO DE SOUZA E SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO FIDÉLIS |
GO TREINOS ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
0367 |
OSVALDO LUIS DAMICO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
SBRSPORT |
0368 |
RICARDO SILVA DE ANDRADE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Barra mansa R J |
BMBIKERS |
0369 |
RONALDO FIGUEIREDO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Varginha |
Bikessauros |
0370 |
RONILDO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
BM BIKERS |
0371 |
SILVANO DE ASSIS CAMPOS |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Cons. lafaiete |
silvanos bar |
0372 |
SILVANO DE ORNELAS FREIXO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Fidélis |
Safira Ciclismo-São Fidélis |
0373 |
VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
Guarulhos |
HERBALIFE |
0374 |
VENÂNCIO FORTI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
São Paulo |
Cycle Cousins |
0380 |
AIRTON ARMANDO DI SANTORO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
|
0381 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA SILVA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Caraguatatuba |
Trilha do Som Team / ABC Caraguá |
0382 |
CARLOS ALBERTO BHERING |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra Mansa |
BMBIKERS/Adriana
Nascimento |
0383 |
CARLOS SALVINI JUNIOR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Petrópolis |
|
0384 |
CELSO APARECIDO MARTINS |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
JUNDIAI |
RANGERISE |
0385 |
FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
SPECIAL TRIP |
0386 |
FERES NADER |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra Mansa |
Adriana Nascimento/BM Bikers |
0387 |
GUILHERME SA FREIRE DE WERNECK |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Juiz de fora |
Pina Bikes / Soul Fitness |
0388 |
HOMERO NUNES DE AGUIAR |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Barra Mansa |
|
0389 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
|
0390 |
JOSÉ LUIZ REGINATO LOPES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
0391 |
JOSÉ PAULO COIMBRA LAGES |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Volta Redonda |
VARZEA / ORB |
0392 |
LUIZ ANTONIO CARRILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Isla Pub |
0393 |
LUIZ PAIXÃO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
0394 |
MILTON YAMAMOTO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
0395 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
maxxis calipso. magura. oggi. proshock |
0396 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
São Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0397 |
TASSO CARVALHO SILVA ARAUJO |
|
PRO VETERANO A |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Bicicletas Uroclinica Vale do Aco |
0403 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São Paulo |
stuck wheel team |
0404 |
ARNALDO NIELANDER |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São Paulo |
|
0405 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Jundiaí |
Jundiai clube / firstbikes / maxxis |
0406 |
FLORENTINO DE PAULA FILHO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Curvelo |
Aurora |
0407 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Ilhabela |
|
0408 |
GERSON CORREA CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
0409 |
HELIO SUR |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Angra dos Reis |
Surciclo |
0410 |
JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Caxambu |
|
0411 |
JOSE EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Campos do jordao |
requinte |
0412 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Petrópolis (RJ) |
Montanha e Aventura |
0413 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Itatiba |
|
0414 |
PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac |
0415 |
ROBERTO MARINO D\'AVILA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Bauru |
Pedal Sem Limites |
0416 |
RONALDO LUIZ CURVELLO DE MENDONÇA |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
São josé dos campos |
avulso |
0417 |
VICTOR BRIAUNYS |
|
PRO VETERANO B |
Cotia |
equipe COUSINS... |
0423 |
FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas |
|
0424 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Sao Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0425 |
JOÃO ROBERTO MARINHO |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
JUNDIAI |
|
0426 |
JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
Campinas |
|
0427 |
SEBASTIÃO CARDOSO SEVERIANO |
|
PRO VETERANO C |
CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU |
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO DE JANEIRO |
521 |
ALEXANDRE MARCELINO SANTOS |
HENRIQUE KETTERMANN |
PRO TEAM A |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
521 |
HENRIQUE KETTERMANN |
ALEXANDRE MARCELINO SANTOS |
PRO TEAM A |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
522 |
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE AGUIAR |
FERNANDO PACIELLO |
PRO TEAM A |
Três Rios |
COTR |
522 |
FERNANDO PACIELLO |
ANDRÉ MARTINS DE AGUIAR |
PRO TEAM A |
Três Rios |
COTR |
523 |
BRUNO DRUMOND MELO |
GERALDO JUNIOR VIANA MARTINS |
PRO TEAM A |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto bicicletas |
523 |
GERALDO JUNIOR VIANA MARTINS |
BRUNO DRUMOND MELO |
PRO TEAM A |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto bicicletas |
524 |
CARLOS ROBERTO MO |
EDUARDO MOTTA |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Mo Fisioterapia |
524 |
EDUARDO MOTTA |
CARLOS ROBERTO MO |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Mo Fisioterapia |
525 |
CRISTIANO JULIANI |
FAUSTO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
Luís Eduardo Magalhaes |
FMC |
525 |
FAUSTO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
CRISTIANO JULIANI |
PRO TEAM A |
Luís Eduardo Magalhaes |
FMC |
526 |
CHRISTIANO GOULART |
DANIEL KANITZ DE FIGUEIREDO |
PRO TEAM A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Sandré/Kanitz/Goulart |
526 |
DANIEL KANITZ DE FIGUEIREDO |
CHRISTIANO GOULART |
PRO TEAM A |
Rio de Janeiro |
Sandré/Kanitz/Goulart |
527 |
GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA |
MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM A |
São José dos Campos |
FAMILY BIKE |
527 |
MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUES |
GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA |
PRO TEAM A |
São José dos Campos |
FAMILY BIKE |
528 |
JONAS MADURO PEREIRA JUNIOR |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO |
PRO TEAM A |
TAUBATE |
black tigers |
528 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO |
JONAS MADURO PEREIRA JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM A |
TAUBATE |
black tigers |
529 |
KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA |
RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
529 |
RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM |
KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
530 |
DANIEL DIN NEGRI |
LEANDRO DAMAS |
PRO TEAM A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
530 |
LEANDRO DAMAS |
DANIEL DIN NEGRI |
PRO TEAM A |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
531 |
EDUARDO SCALDINI TEIXEIRA DA SILVA |
LEANDRO GUSMÃO SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
Juiz deFora |
ATEC Assessoria Contábil / Dinossauros do Montain Bike |
531 |
LEANDRO GUSMÃO SILVA |
EDUARDO SCALDINI TEIXEIRA DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
Juiz deFora |
ATEC Assessoria Contábil / Dinossauros do Montain Bike |
532 |
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER |
LEANDRO SALDINI |
PRO TEAM A |
Campinas |
Discovery Ride Race Team |
532 |
LEANDRO SALDINI |
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER |
PRO TEAM A |
Campinas |
Discovery Ride Race Team |
533 |
GABRIEL FRUET |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba |
YTU RIDE TEAM |
533 |
LUCAS RIZZI PINTO |
GABRIEL FRUET |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba |
YTU RIDE TEAM |
534 |
ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO |
RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba |
Revista Ride Bike |
534 |
RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM A |
Piracicaba |
Revista Ride Bike |
535 |
ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZERES |
RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA |
PRO TEAM A |
Sao paulo |
Twin Brothers |
535 |
RODRIGO CRESPO MOSCA |
ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZERES |
PRO TEAM A |
Sao paulo |
Twin Brothers |
537 |
ANDERSON TAVARES NUNES |
RONEY ANTUNES VIEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
CABO FRIO |
ACICAF/BIKE -SHOW |
537 |
RONEY ANTUNES VIEIRA |
ANDERSON TAVARES NUNES |
PRO TEAM A |
CABO FRIO |
ACICAF/BIKE -SHOW |
538 |
EVERTON ANTONIO DONATO |
SEBASTIAO PENA JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM A |
ALFENAS |
THANDERBIKES/ROBBYBIKE |
538 |
SEBASTIAO PENA JUNIOR |
EVERTON ANTONIO DONATO |
PRO TEAM A |
ALFENAS |
THANDERBIKES/ROBBYBIKE |
539 |
JORGE LUIZ MONTEIRO DINIZ |
THIAGO RODRIGUES SAMPAIO |
PRO TEAM A |
CURVELO |
CHAMAS GÁS/ RADICAL BIKE |
539 |
THIAGO RODRIGUES SAMPAIO |
JORGE LUIZ MONTEIRO DINIZ |
PRO TEAM A |
CURVELO |
CHAMAS GÁS/ RADICAL BIKE |
540 |
JOÃO VICTOR NOGUEIRA |
WILIAM LIMA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
Volta Redonda |
OFF
ROAD BIKERS / THE BIKER / ICE PAN / CAIMI LIAISON / RTM TREINAMENTO
ESPORTIVO |
540 |
WILIAM LIMA SILVA |
JOÃO VICTOR NOGUEIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
Volta Redonda |
OFF
ROAD BIKERS / THE BIKER / ICE PAN / CAIMI LIAISON / RTM TREINAMENTO
ESPORTIVO |
541 |
JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
RODRIGO CACIOLA |
PRO TEAM A |
Sao Paulo |
|
541 |
RODRIGO CACIOLA |
JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
PRO TEAM A |
São Paulo |
Viva Corpus Pilates |
542 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES DE SOUSA |
ANTONIO NEMESIO ALEXANDRE |
PRO TEAM B |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Team |
542 |
ANTONIO NEMESIO ALEXANDRE |
ALEXANDRE GOMES DE SOUSA |
PRO TEAM B |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Horto Team |
546 |
AARON LONG |
EVANDRO SOLDATI DIAS JR |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
ThirstyBear/IBS/PCG |
546 |
EVANDRO SOLDATI DIAS JR |
AARON LONG |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
ThirstyBear/IBS/PCG |
548 |
ANTÔNIO COSTA |
ARTHUR JUNQUEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
548 |
ARTHUR JUNQUEIRA |
ANTÔNIO COSTA |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
549 |
CARLOS CORREA NARDI |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE SOUZA |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao paulo |
FLG |
549 |
LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE SOUZA |
CARLOS CORREA NARDI |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao paulo |
FLG |
550 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO |
NUNO MANO JORGE |
PRO TEAM B |
Guarulhos |
|
550 |
NUNO MANO JORGE |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO |
PRO TEAM B |
Guarulhos |
|
551 |
CELSO YUKIO KON |
FÁBIO YUKIO HOSSAKI |
PRO TEAM B |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
551 |
FÁBIO YUKIO HOSSAKI |
CELSO YUKIO KON |
PRO TEAM B |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
552 |
EDNAR DA COSTA MACIEL |
JONH HEBERT AFONSO |
PRO TEAM B |
SAO LOURENÇO |
Nutrilight |
552 |
JONH HEBERT AFONSO |
EDNAR DA COSTA MACIEL |
PRO TEAM B |
SAO LOURENÇO |
Nutrilight |
554 |
ERICK AZZI |
FELIPE CASTRO |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao paulo |
Rabo de Galo |
554 |
FELIPE CASTRO |
ERICK AZZI |
PRO TEAM B |
Sao paulo |
Rabo de Galo |
556 |
EVERSON DE ALMEIDA MENDONÇA |
MARCELO DA SILVA MOUZER |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS Intense Bike Shop / Kailash / La sportiva |
556 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MOUZER |
EVERSON DE ALMEIDA MENDONÇA |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS Intense Bike Shop / Kailash / La sportiva |
557 |
FELIPE TAVARES BUENO |
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
Piracicaba |
|
557 |
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
FELIPE TAVARES BUENO |
PRO TEAM B |
Piracicaba |
|
558 |
JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS |
NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
558 |
NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA |
JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
São Paulo |
Pedal Urbano |
559 |
JOSÉ EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA |
MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA JR |
PRO TEAM B |
Barueri |
SNZ Aldeia |
559 |
MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA JR |
JOSÉ EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA |
PRO TEAM B |
Barueri |
SNZ Aldeia |
560 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
LUCAS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
Araxá |
So Team equipe entao victory suplementos |
560 |
LUCAS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
LEONARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
Araxá |
So Team equipe entao victory suplementos |
561 |
LUCIANO CANDIDO DE PAULA SILVA |
LUCIANOALVES BARROS |
PRO TEAM B |
Barra Mansa |
Espaco bike.com/Focus |
561 |
LUCIANOALVES BARROS |
LUCIANO CANDIDO DE PAULA SILVA |
PRO TEAM B |
Barra Mansa |
Espaco bike.com/Focus |
562 |
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA JUNIOR |
LUIZ EUGÊNIO SANCHES DUTRA CÂMARA |
PRO TEAM B |
Barbacena |
EQUIPE GO ON |
562 |
LUIZ EUGÊNIO SANCHES DUTRA CÂMARA |
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM B |
Barbacena |
EQUIPE GO ON |
563 |
ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA |
MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS |
PRO TEAM B |
Ubatuba |
mazza bike / TEAM
MAICON AMARO |
563 |
MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS |
ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
Ubatuba |
mazza bike / TEAM
MAICON AMARO |
564 |
LUIZ ANTONIO MELLO DE ALMEIDA PRADO |
MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE |
PRO TEAM B |
Araraquara |
|
564 |
MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE |
LUIZ ANTONIO MELLO DE ALMEIDA PRADO |
PRO TEAM B |
Araraquara |
|
565 |
CHARLES RODRIGUES |
REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI |
PRO TEAM B |
Itu |
Ytu Ride Team |
565 |
REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI |
CHARLES RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM B |
Itu |
Ytu Ride Team |
566 |
GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES |
REINALDO BATISTA RIBEIRO |
PRO TEAM B |
Caçapava |
mtb cpv |
566 |
REINALDO BATISTA RIBEIRO |
GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES |
PRO TEAM B |
Caçapava |
mtb cpv |
567 |
MARCOS BASTOS DA SILVA JUNIOR |
RODRIGO LOPES AFFONSO |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
To mortinho mas sou finisher Dr fisio |
567 |
RODRIGO LOPES AFFONSO |
MARCOS BASTOS DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PRO TEAM B |
Rio de Janeiro |
To mortinho mas sou finisher Dr fisio |
570 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
PRO TEAM B |
Jundiai |
The Bikes |
570 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ |
PRO TEAM B |
Jundiai |
The Bikes |
572 |
IVAN PORTUGAL MARTINS DO RIO FILHO |
RONALDO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA |
PRO TEAM B |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
572 |
RONALDO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA |
IVAN PORTUGAL MARTINS DO RIO FILHO |
PRO TEAM B |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
575 |
ADRIANO SANTIN |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB SANTIN |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
Pedal da Vila |
575 |
DENISE HARDER ESGAIB SANTIN |
ADRIANO SANTIN |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
Pedal da Vila |
576 |
ALESSANDRA MESQUITA |
CLAUDINEI BERNARDES |
PRO TEAM C |
VARGINHA |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
576 |
CLAUDINEI BERNARDES |
ALESSANDRA MESQUITA |
PRO TEAM C |
VARGINHA |
Equipe Bike Amparo |
577 |
DANIELA DEL CORONA |
GILMAR AZEVEDO |
PRO TEAM C |
Rio de Jaaneiro |
Tribus |
577 |
GILMAR AZEVEDO |
DANIELA DEL CORONA |
PRO TEAM C |
Rio de Jaaneiro |
Tribus |
578 |
EDSON ROCHA LIMA |
SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO |
PRO TEAM C |
SAO PAULO |
THE BIKES - ADRIANA NASCIMENTO - ACAI MILL & ROSS |
578 |
SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO |
EDSON ROCHA LIMA |
PRO TEAM C |
SAO PAULO |
THE BIKES - ADRIANA NASCIMENTO - ACAI MILL & ROSS |
579 |
GISELE CALABREZ |
JOSE MARCELO RAFFUL BUENO |
PRO TEAM C |
Suzano |
team clinica do ciclista |
579 |
JOSE MARCELO RAFFUL BUENO |
GISELE CALABREZ |
PRO TEAM C |
Suzano |
team clinica do ciclista |
580 |
FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO |
MARCIO APARECIDO RAVELLI |
PRO TEAM C |
Itu |
Corratec Brasil |
580 |
MARCIO APARECIDO RAVELLI |
FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO |
PRO TEAM C |
Itu |
Corratec Brasil |
581 |
ALEX NEVES |
MIRELLA NASCIMENTO |
PRO TEAM C |
Jundiaí |
SEST SENAT Rio Claro |
581 |
MIRELLA NASCIMENTO |
ALEX NEVES |
PRO TEAM C |
Jundiaí |
SEST SENAT Rio Claro |
582 |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
PRO TEAM C |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes - Suplemento e Cia - Telhas e Calhas
Sul - 7S |
582 |
PAULO SERGIO DANTAS |
ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA |
PRO TEAM C |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes - Suplemento e Cia - Telhas e Calhas
Sul - 7S |
583 |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS RODRIGUES |
RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
Cordas Firmeza |
583 |
RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS RODRIGUES |
PRO TEAM C |
São Paulo |
Cordas Firmeza |
584 |
ALESSANDRA FELICORI FERNANDES COSTA |
SILAS RICKLI COSTA |
PRO TEAM C |
Varginha |
BY KISS |
584 |
SILAS RICKLI COSTA |
ALESSANDRA FELICORI FERNANDES COSTA |
PRO TEAM C |
Varginha |
BY KISS |
585 |
MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI |
YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ |
PRO TEAM C |
Piedade |
MTB STORE |
585 |
YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ |
MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI |
PRO TEAM C |
Piedade |
MTB STORE |
601 |
ADILSON FERREIRA |
ISABEL CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
SPORT TEAM D |
VARGINHA |
|
601 |
ISABEL CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
ADILSON FERREIRA |
SPORT TEAM D |
VARGINHA |
|
602 |
ALVARO GRANER |
MARA LUCIA G. GRANER |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
CicloRavena/ Force Fit |
602 |
MARA LUCIA G. GRANER |
ALVARO GRANER |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
CicloRavena/ Force Fit |
603 |
ANDREA LEITE BISAGGIO |
PAULO ROBERTO GOMES |
SPORT TEAM D |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
603 |
PAULO ROBERTO GOMES |
ANDREA LEITE BISAGGIO |
SPORT TEAM D |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
604 |
CARLOS MAGNO PRADO VASCONCELOS DIAS |
CIBELLE SILVA PRADO ALVARENGA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
|
604 |
CIBELLE SILVA PRADO ALVARENGA |
CARLOS MAGNO PRADO VASCONCELOS DIAS |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
|
605 |
ALINE CRISTINA MORAES PROENÇA |
CELSO QUEIROZ PROENÇA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Sorocaba |
Canela Seca |
605 |
CELSO QUEIROZ PROENÇA |
ALINE CRISTINA MORAES PROENÇA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Sorocaba |
Canela Seca |
606 |
CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRADO |
SIRLEY APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Lorena |
Valgroup / MC Assessoria Esportiva |
606 |
SIRLEY APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRADO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Lorena |
Valgroup / MC Assessoria Esportiva |
607 |
DANIELE FONSECA DOS SANTOS |
DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSETTO |
SPORT TEAM D |
CAÇAPAVA |
Pedal Rosa |
607 |
DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSETTO |
DANIELE FONSECA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT TEAM D |
CAÇAPAVA |
Pedal Rosa |
608 |
CECILIA MENDES BARROS |
ERIK DE MARIA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Vargem Grande Paulista |
|
608 |
ERIK DE MARIA |
CECILIA MENDES BARROS |
SPORT TEAM D |
Vargem Grande Paulista |
|
609 |
EVERSON CLARO FURTADO |
MÔNICA FERREIRA FURTADO |
SPORT TEAM D |
RIO DAS OSTRAS |
O Born / GoTreinos |
609 |
MÔNICA FERREIRA FURTADO |
EVERSON CLARO FURTADO |
SPORT TEAM D |
RIO DAS OSTRAS |
O Born / GoTreinos |
610 |
EDNILCE LUCEMARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS DE PAULA |
GEBER RICARDO DE PAULA |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Luiz do Paraitinga |
Pousada Primavera - São Luiz do Paraitinga |
610 |
GEBER RICARDO DE PAULA |
EDNILCE LUCEMARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS DE PAULA |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Luiz do Paraitinga |
Pousada Primavera - São Luiz do Paraitinga |
611 |
ANA CAROLINA DOS REIS MARCELINO BENTO |
GIULIANO BORTOLACI DUARTE |
SPORT TEAM D |
Cachoeira paulista |
VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ZEZINHO MATERIAIS PARA
CONSTRUCAO |
611 |
GIULIANO BORTOLACI DUARTE |
ANA CAROLINA DOS REIS MARCELINO BENTO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Cachoeira paulista |
VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ZEZINHO MATERIAIS PARA
CONSTRUCAO |
612 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO SILVA GARCIA |
ISIS MONTEIRO GUIMARÃES |
SPORT TEAM D |
Pindamonhangaba |
Equipe Atlântica |
612 |
ISIS MONTEIRO GUIMARÃES |
FELIPE AUGUSTO SILVA GARCIA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Pindamonhangaba |
Equipe Atlântica |
613 |
IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT |
MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Campinas |
Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natacao / Bike Fan Campinas /
AcaiNow |
613 |
MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA |
IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT |
SPORT TEAM D |
Campinas |
Clube Campineiro de Regatas e Natacao / Bike Fan Campinas /
AcaiNow |
614 |
IVI ELIZA DE SOUZA SIMOES |
WELBER DE FARIA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Extrema |
|
614 |
WELBER DE FARIA |
IVI ELIZA DE SOUZA SIMOES |
SPORT TEAM D |
Extrema |
|
615 |
GISELA PATRICIA CORVALAN |
JOÃO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
615 |
JOÃO EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
GISELA PATRICIA CORVALAN |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
616 |
LEANDRO DA ROSA ALVES |
MISTENIA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Niteroi |
Rock`n Pedal |
616 |
MISTENIA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO |
LEANDRO DA ROSA ALVES |
SPORT TEAM D |
Niteroi |
Rock`n Pedal |
617 |
ADRIANA MARIA DE ALMEIDA |
LUIZ ANTONIO GUIMARAES |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
|
617 |
LUIZ ANTONIO GUIMARAES |
ADRIANA MARIA DE ALMEIDA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Itanhandu |
|
618 |
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA BANDEIRA LAURINDO |
LUIZ ROGÉRIO LAURINDO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava |
Bike Way / Equipe Jabuti |
618 |
LUIZ ROGÉRIO LAURINDO |
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA BANDEIRA LAURINDO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caçapava |
Bike Way / Equipe Jabuti |
619 |
MARCELO DE BARROS DANTAS MACIEL |
SIMONE MONTEIRO RIBEIRO MACIEL |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
Proparts |
619 |
SIMONE MONTEIRO RIBEIRO MACIEL |
MARCELO DE BARROS DANTAS MACIEL |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
Proparts |
620 |
ELIANA MARQUES ROSA SILVA |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT TEAM D |
TAUBATE |
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS
SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
620 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
ELIANA MARQUES ROSA SILVA |
SPORT TEAM D |
TAUBATE |
BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS
SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/COTET/MARILIA AUTOS/UP STORE/UTI PISCINAS/MDR |
621 |
JULIA NARESSI SCHMIDT PATTO |
MARIO DA FONSECA JUNIOR |
SPORT TEAM D |
CAÇAPAVA |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
621 |
MARIO DA FONSECA JUNIOR |
JULIA NARESSI SCHMIDT PATTO |
SPORT TEAM D |
CAÇAPAVA |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
623 |
FERNANDO FERNANDES |
NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO SIMAO |
SPORT TEAM D |
SAO PAULO |
PEDAL POWER |
623 |
NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO SIMAO |
FERNANDO FERNANDES |
SPORT TEAM D |
SAO PAULO |
PEDAL POWER |
624 |
ANDRE FONTES KARMAN |
NATHALY MARTINEZ PRIEBE |
SPORT TEAM D |
BARUERI |
|
624 |
NATHALY MARTINEZ PRIEBE |
ANDRE FONTES KARMAN |
SPORT TEAM D |
BARUERI |
|
625 |
MICHELLE FERRARI BURGI |
RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI DE GOUVEIA SANTOS |
SPORT TEAM D |
Ubatuba |
Mazza Bike Shop |
625 |
RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI DE GOUVEIA SANTOS |
MICHELLE FERRARI BURGI |
SPORT TEAM D |
Ubatuba |
Mazza Bike Shop |
626 |
ALEXANDRE IORIO DA SILVA |
RENATA NOBRE DANTAS |
SPORT TEAM D |
Rio de janeiro |
IBS / RONALDO ROMARIZ |
626 |
RENATA NOBRE DANTAS |
ALEXANDRE IORIO DA SILVA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Rio de janeiro |
IBS / RONALDO ROMARIZ |
627 |
JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEGLIA |
RENATO MOSCA |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
Prof. Mosca / M2F1 Empree Imob. |
627 |
RENATO MOSCA |
JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEGLIA |
SPORT TEAM D |
São Paulo |
Prof. Mosca / M2F1 Empree Imob. |
628 |
RODRIGO CUNHA REZENDE |
SILVANA PICELLI |
SPORT TEAM D |
Varginha |
new bike bikessauros |
628 |
SILVANA PICELLI |
RODRIGO CUNHA REZENDE |
SPORT TEAM D |
Varginha |
new bike bikessauros |
629 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
ROSANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SILVA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
629 |
ROSANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SILVA |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
630 |
ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS SANTOS |
ROSELAINE KAREN GALVÃO |
SPORT TEAM D |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac / Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
630 |
ROSELAINE KAREN GALVÃO |
ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS SANTOS |
SPORT TEAM D |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac / Agua Sapucai / Pro / Geax / Personal Fit / Emplanej |
631 |
POLIANA DE CARVALHO |
SÁVIO GOUVÊA DE FREITAS |
SPORT TEAM D |
Camanducaia |
CamanduBikers |
631 |
SÁVIO GOUVÊA DE FREITAS |
POLIANA DE CARVALHO |
SPORT TEAM D |
Camanducaia |
CamanduBikers |
632 |
MARIA FERNANDA PAULETTI OLIVEIRA |
TALES VINICIUS LOPES |
SPORT TEAM D |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Montezuma |
632 |
TALES VINICIUS LOPES |
MARIA FERNANDA PAULETTI OLIVEIRA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Montezuma |
633 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
SPORT TEAM D |
Vinhedo |
Lesma e Lebre / Art in Felt by Paola |
633 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT TEAM D |
Vinhedo |
Lesma e Lebre / Art in Felt by Paola |
634 |
HENRIQUE LIBOREIRO COTTA |
KELLEN CALAZANS COTTA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Belo Horizonte |
|
634 |
KELLEN CALAZANS COTTA |
HENRIQUE LIBOREIRO COTTA |
SPORT TEAM D |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0641 |
ADILSON MARTINS DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Volta redonda |
OFFROADS BIKERS |
0642 |
AGUINALDO CASTELHANO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirao Pires |
SCATT BIKES |
0643 |
ALESSANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA LINO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Barra Mansa |
katraca moda intima / nutri care |
0644 |
ALEX ALBINO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Osasco |
AKLLBIKES |
0645 |
ALEX GALVANI |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
0646 |
ALEXSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Campos do Jordão |
InPlanthus Odontologia |
0647 |
ALOISIO DANIEL RAMOS DA SILVA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
doval veiculos - style films - cantina gadioli |
0648 |
BRUNO CARLO BATISTON BERTOLA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha |
Hammerfall Bikers |
0649 |
BRUNO TAVARES COELHO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Franca |
OCE |
0650 |
CARLOS EDUARDO DE REZENDE FIGUEIREDO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Volta redonda |
Off ROad Bikers |
0651 |
CHRISTIAN DAVID ALVES |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende |
|
0652 |
CLEMILDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santa Isabel |
|
0653 |
DAVID CORRÊA BUENO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José dos Campos |
J D BIKER SJC |
0654 |
EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIM |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Lorena |
Valgroup e MC
Assessoria Esportiva |
0655 |
EDUARDO MOHALEM CORREA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
BARRA MANSA |
BM BIKERS BARRA MANSA |
0656 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUES ANTUNES |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Itanhandu |
Alma da montanha |
0657 |
EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Suzano |
VAMOS PEDALAR |
0658 |
ERIC FRANCO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Guaratinguetá |
|
0660 |
FERNANDO MASCARENHAS WORTH |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Ubatuba |
Espeto N1 |
0661 |
FREDERICO SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Itamonte |
Picu Bikers |
0662 |
GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
GIGLI BIKES |
0663 |
GUILHERME CARNEIRO FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Ribeirão Preto |
TAIADA BIKE TEAM |
0664 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAROLA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Várzea Paulista |
CarolaTintas/Shefa/Serramar/GebranBikers |
0665 |
HUGO LEONARDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Pouso alto |
Prefeitura itanhandu |
0667 |
JOÃO AFONSO FRACARO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Colombo |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED |
0668 |
JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
ITAMONTE |
|
0669 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
monaco automoveis |
0670 |
JOSÉ ROBERTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Gebran Bikers |
0671 |
JÚLIO CESAR DOS REIS SILVA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Alfenas |
Dinamica Homeopatica |
0672 |
JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
VARGINHA |
PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW |
0673 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Passa Quatro |
|
0674 |
LEONARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Guaratinguetá |
|
0675 |
LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Mairinque |
bikenexs ibiuna |
0676 |
LUCIANO SANT ANA SILVA-ASW |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Mogi das cruzes |
Rock Bike/Clinica do Ciclista/ASW13 |
0677 |
LUIS PAULO FIGUEIRA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
MENDES |
IV CLIMA AVENTURA |
0678 |
MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
VARGINHA |
BIKESSAUROS |
0679 |
MARTIN SCHMIDT JR |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santana de Parnaíba |
pedal alpha |
0680 |
MAXIMILIANO ALVES |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Varginha |
ENGMAX |
0681 |
MOIZEIS ALVES BARBOZA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Paraty |
pedal paraty |
0682 |
OLIVIER MAXIME MAGE |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro |
Michelin |
0683 |
PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José dos Campos |
|
0684 |
PAULO ROGÉRIO DE SOUZA AGUIAR |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Rio de Janeiro |
Nao |
0685 |
RADAMÉS IGOR SUR |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
ANGRA DOS REIS |
SRAM - Proqualit - RADAMÉS BICICLETAS |
0686 |
RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
PARAGUAÇU |
DINÃMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING |
0687 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubaté |
|
0688 |
REINALDO NUNES COSTA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Barra Mansa |
|
0689 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São Paulo |
ATM |
0690 |
RODRIGO DIEGO MONTALVÃO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Maria da fé |
edventure bike |
0691 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
Taubate/ Hoffman XCO |
0692 |
RONY KELLER GALVÃO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
São José Dos Campos |
PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERSONAL FIT / GEAX |
0693 |
THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Itajubá |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED |
0694 |
THIAGO BENEVENUTO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Barra Mansa |
BM BIKERS |
0695 |
WENDER DUTRA OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Resende |
Frankbike/MultReal/Resen-Munck. |
0696 |
WILLIAM GUILHERME FIGLIENE |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Taubate |
william |
0697 |
FREDERICO CLAVELAND FURTADO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Petrópolis |
Montanha & Aventura |
0698 |
JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Miguel Pereira |
Sem Equipe |
0699 |
RODRIGO SAMPAIO |
|
SPORT ELITE MASCULINA |
Santo André |
PEDAL RACE |
0703 |
CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Itanhandu |
|
0704 |
CESAR AUGUSTO LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Itanahndu |
granja santa marta /cal |
0705 |
GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
São José dos Campos |
Silvestre Bike/ Power Nutri suplementos |
0706 |
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Campos do Jordão |
Equipe Filhos da Mantiqueira |
0707 |
KLEBER JUNIOR DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU |
|
0708 |
LEONARDO VINICIUS DA CUNHA RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU |
|
0709 |
PATRICK NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Resende |
transmatur e
resen-munck |
0710 |
PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Paraguaçu |
Equipe Dinamica / Wil Bike / Natus Farma |
0711 |
THIAGO ANDRADE DE CASTRO JOSÉ |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Barbacena |
|
0712 |
WESLEY DE ALVARENGA ANASTÁCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Itanhandu |
Patrocinio - Prefeitura municipal de Itanhandu - Acougue do
Tigrinho |
0713 |
WILLIAM NORONHA MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal DE Itanhandu |
0720 |
ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São José dos campos |
Pro bike /family bike |
0721 |
BRUNO DIAS BARROCO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Itanhandu |
|
0722 |
EDUARDO SAMUEL DA COSTA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Pouso Alegre |
|
0723 |
FÁBIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
0724 |
FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
globo net |
0725 |
GLEYDSON GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mendes |
Go Treinos |
0726 |
JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Ubatuba |
Maicon Amaro TEAM/Pedal Bike Shop |
0727 |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Porto Real |
Popobike/Griffe ATM EPIS/ Altras transp |
0728 |
LUCCA BENELLI CARRÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Monte Verde |
christiano Carrão ARQUITETURA - M T B Monte Verde |
0729 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Piquete |
mtb piquete club |
0730 |
MICHEL B. PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0731 |
MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Taubate |
|
0732 |
RAFAEL GUEDES MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0733 |
RENAN P. C. KLEIN |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0734 |
RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Jarinu |
Corratec Br / Gebran Bikers |
0735 |
RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
Mogi das cruzes |
TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
0736 |
VINICIUS TELEDO PINTO GONELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP/SPECIALIZED |
0743 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU |
|
0744 |
BRUNO VIEIRA DE FIORI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO |
PROF. MOSCA |
0745 |
CAINÃ TOLEDO MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Cruzeiro |
Radical Elite Bikers / Patrocínio - República do Barão - Pier
adventure |
0746 |
COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratinguetá |
LOUCOS POR COROA |
0747 |
DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanahandu |
0748 |
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
ROSANA OLIVEIRA PERSONAL /
OMEGA FITNESS |
0749 |
EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARÃES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Lorena |
Radical Elite Bikers e Casa da Fazenda |
0750 |
FABRÍCIO SANTOS DE SOUZA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São Bento do Sapucaí |
|
0751 |
GABRIEL CANDIDO DO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
EQUIPE ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0752 |
GIOVANE PEREIRA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Sao thome das letras |
senhor do aneis tome
cafe |
0753 |
GUILHERME FERNANDES BARRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Belo Horizonte |
|
0754 |
IGOR GUEDES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Itanhandu |
Pefeitura Municipal De Itanhandu |
0755 |
JOHN SANTOS NEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Sao Paulo |
Pedal Power |
0756 |
JOSÉ LUCAS GABRIEL ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Crazy family 4.0 |
0757 |
JOSE WARLEY ALVES SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jundiai |
ICT ISOLETRY CICLO
RAVENNA |
0758 |
JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão |
|
0759 |
LEANDRO CARLOS RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Itanhandu |
Patrocinio-Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu-Comitiva Mundao
Sem Porteira |
0760 |
LUCAS GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMANDUCAIA |
CAMANDUBIKERS |
0761 |
LUIS FERNANDO CARVALHO DE MARCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SAO PAULO |
Bikers In The Worlds |
0762 |
MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Jambeiro |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0763 |
MATHEUS DE CAMPOS COELHO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Aparecida |
Loucos por Coroa MTB |
0764 |
MATHEUS DE MORAES INTRIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAÇAPAVA |
Taiada Bike Team / Clube de Ciclismo de Cacapava |
0765 |
MAURÍCIO FRANK REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratinguetá |
Loucos por Coroa MTB |
0766 |
OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Cabreúva |
the bikes |
0767 |
RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA. |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
0768 |
RUY CALTABIANO COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Guaratingueta |
Loucos por Coroa |
0769 |
TIAGO CUSTÓDIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Silveiras |
STAR BIKE SHOP |
0770 |
VINICIUS ALBANESE DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São Paulo |
|
0771 |
WESLEY AQUINO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
São Paulo |
POM |
0772 |
WESLEY LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO |
ADS BIKERS |
0773 |
WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
Monteiro Lobato |
Family Bike |
0780 |
ABEL PRADO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
SHOW DE BOLA |
0781 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0782 |
ALCIR DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro |
Radical Elite Bikers |
0783 |
ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte |
PICUBIKERS - CIRCUITO R3 |
0784 |
ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SPORT ACADEMIA / EMBALA COM. DE EMBALAGENS |
0785 |
ANDRE APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itapeva |
Camandubikers |
0786 |
ANDRÉ ZANELATO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiaí |
|
0787 |
ANSELMO DINIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Passa Quatro |
ADS BIKERS |
0788 |
BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Laranjal Paulista |
Pedal Power |
0789 |
BRUNO COUTO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lavras |
RC2C Consultoria Digital |
0790 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA CRUZ JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Angra dos Reis |
Team Sur Ciclo / Angra Bikers |
0791 |
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GUEDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itanhandu |
|
0792 |
CARLOS APARECIDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADAO DAS BIKES |
0793 |
CARLOS GUILHERME SUÁREZ FARIÑA TELES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
0794 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO RIBEIRO MESQUITA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Rio de janeiro |
Via Manzoni |
0795 |
CAUÊ PAULINI AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cotia |
|
0796 |
CÉSAR SALVARANI TONOLI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
PROSHOCK |
0797 |
CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELLI NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon |
0798 |
CLEITON PIRES DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Bernardo do Campo |
Esqueleto Gordo |
0799 |
CRISTIANO FROES RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Angra dos Reis |
Angra bikers |
0800 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty / Start Internet |
0801 |
CRISTOVÃO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBÁ |
Mantiqueira Bike Park |
0802 |
DANIEL ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Volta Redonda |
OFFROADBIKERS |
0803 |
DANIEL FILGUEIRAS MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itajuba |
MEDLEADER REMOCOES UTI E HOMECARE |
0804 |
DANILO BERNARDES SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
|
0805 |
DANILO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
Paraty Racing / Bike Show Paraty |
0806 |
DAVI VAZ DE ANDRADE FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pirai |
Piraí Bike Show |
0807 |
DAVID SIPRIANO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITERÓI |
CICLE AYALA |
0808 |
DENIS DOMINGUITO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Varginha |
Hiper Suplemento |
0809 |
DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA |
0810 |
DIEGO FIGUEIREDO MARIN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0811 |
DIOGO PAIVA CLETO MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Juiz de fora |
inspire consultoria / dinossauros do mountain |
0812 |
DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraguaçu |
DINÃMICA MTB |
0813 |
DOUGLAS GUIDO CARDOSO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATÉ |
Triathlon Poupex Avex |
0814 |
EDER JOSE SILVA PIÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Luiz do Paraitinga |
Robson Bikes |
0815 |
EDGAR FREIRE MACHADO GUIMARÃES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS / Exceed |
0816 |
EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
MARANGA TEAM / MULTI RODAS / BIKE CICLE |
0817 |
EDSON MATEUS CORNELIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pouso alto |
|
0818 |
EDUARDO FERNANDES TARDIOLE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
VARGINHA |
BIKESSAUROS |
0819 |
EDUARDO SILVA GUIMARAES GONZAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0820 |
ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
sport academia |
0821 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Pedal Race |
0822 |
EMERSON SANTOS DE ABREU |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
ADC PANASONIC |
0823 |
ERICK SANTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
FRANK BIKE MULT REAL |
0824 |
ERIK WILLIAN SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte |
Valgroup/ MC Assessoria esportiva. |
0825 |
FABIANO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
Make Idiomas - Callan Method - Resende |
0826 |
FÁBIO GIMENES BUENO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santo André |
|
0827 |
FÁBIO ROCHA DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté |
|
0828 |
FELIPE DE LUCAS BRUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Niterói |
Tritraining |
0829 |
FELIPE LACERDA BRAMBILLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0830 |
FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Guarulhos |
Brutus Team |
0831 |
FLÁVIO TALEB KFOURI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Nose Bikers |
0833 |
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
EQUIPE ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0834 |
GABRIEL ELIAS RICCE BEZERRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Limeira |
Avulso |
0835 |
GEORGE AUGUSTO FRAGOSO ORLANDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRÉ |
|
0836 |
GUSTAVO MACEDO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Lourenço |
Love Run |
0837 |
GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Baependi |
alemao bikes team |
0839 |
HENRIQUE SANTIAGO REIS DE MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Poços de Caldas |
Avulso |
0840 |
HONOFRE CAMARGO JR. |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
0841 |
IGOR CAPPUCCI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Petropolis |
|
0842 |
JEFERSON SANTOS MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itatiaia |
|
0843 |
JOAO CARLOS DE AZEVEDO CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caxambu |
Pedaleiros dos Carvaio |
0844 |
JOÃO GONZAGA PEROTTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
JPerotti Team |
0845 |
JOÃO MARCOS DE SOUZA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Maria da Fé |
KAMIKAZE |
0846 |
JONATHAN HELDER DE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Taubaté |
Equipe Triathlon CAvEx/ POUPEX / Academia Sport Fitness/
Concept Bikes |
0847 |
JORGE LUIZ FERRIANI DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Espirito Santo do Pinhal |
AAP / ITABIKE / SPECIALIZED |
0848 |
JOSÉ JUNIO FARIA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE |
|
0849 |
JOSÉ RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá |
Guarabikers |
0850 |
JULIO BRANDÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
0851 |
LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itajubá |
Central Bike |
0852 |
LEANDRO DONIZETTE ELIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0853 |
LEANDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Senhora dos Remédios |
Pedala Remedios |
0854 |
LEANDRO NAKAZONE SANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0855 |
LEO OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campinas |
Restaurante Fogao Mineiro |
0856 |
LEONARDO CESAR DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0857 |
LEONARDO MARTINS DE LIMA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Petrópolis |
Montanha & Aventura / Kmh |
0858 |
LEONARDO RIGATTO HORTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Broncos |
0859 |
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Bento do Sapucaí |
Assessoria Esportiva Carlos Cristóvão |
0860 |
LUCIANO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Salamandra Team / Bikeiros de Pinda |
0861 |
LUCIANO JOSÉ MOTA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Passa Quatro |
Studio bpm |
0862 |
LUCIANO SARAIVA RESENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei |
Tatuxorro |
0863 |
LUIZ FELIPE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
0864 |
MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HELIODORA |
|
0865 |
MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
0866 |
MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Pedal Paulista |
0867 |
MARCELO MIOTTI DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ASW - Rock Bikers Mtb Team |
0868 |
MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
0869 |
MARCIO CASCARDO SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caragutatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
0870 |
MARCIO LUIZ ROTTER CUROTTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei |
Tatuxorro |
0871 |
MARCOS KAZURAYAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bikers Mogi / Moda de Rua |
0872 |
MARCOS TADEU CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itanhandu |
prefeitura municipal de itanhandu sme |
0873 |
MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
CABRAL BIKE
SHOP RACING / SPECIALZIED |
0874 |
MARCUS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA PAULA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0875 |
MATHEUS DE AQUINO BRAVIM |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
Bike Caminhos |
0876 |
MAURÍLIO DE SOUZA GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Fidélis |
São Fidélis Ciclismo |
0877 |
NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Equipe Gebran Bikers NSN TATTOO Studio |
0878 |
PAULO RAFAEL DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Ecolivery Courrieros |
0879 |
PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caieiras |
CASA DO CONSTRUTOR /ICT ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM |
0880 |
RAFAEL DE ANDRADE IAZPECK |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE |
|
0881 |
RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SAO PAULO |
Sports Bike / Baterias Nuclear |
0882 |
RAFAEL NONATO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo |
microbio |
0883 |
RAFAEL ODONI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jundiaí |
|
0884 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santa Isabel |
|
0885 |
RAPHAEL PAULINO GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao Caetano do Sul |
Dress Me Up |
0886 |
REAN DE MELLO FERNANDES EVANGELISTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
IBS - Intense Bike Shop |
0887 |
REINALDO SAITO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0888 |
RENAN VILLA KLINKERS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
0889 |
RENATO BASTOS EVARISTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacareí |
|
0890 |
RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Brutus Team |
0891 |
RENATO JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Virginia |
|
0892 |
RENATO MARINHO COUTO GODOY TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
0893 |
RENATO WILSON DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itamonte |
VALGROUP/ MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA. |
0894 |
RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Extrema |
SPORT ACADEMIA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS |
0895 |
ROBERTO MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU |
PREFEITURA DE ITANHANDU |
0896 |
RODOLFO JOÃO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Barueri |
TELLE BIKE |
0897 |
RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
In Dust We Trust |
0898 |
RODOLFO SILVA FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Caxambu |
Rala Bikers |
0899 |
RODRIGO AIRES SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São José dos campos |
Gira Pedal |
0900 |
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Resende |
|
0901 |
RODRIGO NOVAIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Varginha |
Aroeira sports central nutri sports |
0902 |
RUAN CARLOS SOUZA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Paraty |
Pedal
Paraty / Shop Bike Show - Armazém do Ditinho |
0903 |
SILVONEY VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
Radical Elite Bikers /Pier Adventure /Republica do Barao/loren
bike |
0904 |
THIAGO SCUCEL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Jacarei |
Lameiros / Santa Branca - SP |
0905 |
THIAGO SILVA PIRES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Lorena |
Mantiq Bikers |
0906 |
THIAGO ZARDO SOUSA BRANT DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo |
Rasta team / Against cycling team |
0907 |
TIAGO CORRÊA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Niteroi |
|
0908 |
TIAGO DA COSTA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Pouso Alegre |
|
0909 |
TIAGO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Proparts |
0910 |
VALDECI DE PAULA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Itanhandu |
|
0911 |
VICTOR DA VEIGA SOUZA OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Camanducaia |
Camandubikers Vitor
Lanches |
0912 |
VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Sao paulo |
GRUPO DPV |
0913 |
WALTER DAMACENO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
Biketoor |
0914 |
FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Team Clinica do Ciclista |
0915 |
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Team Clinica do Ciclista |
0916 |
LUIZ EDUARDO MENDONÇA CAVALCANTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
Passa Quatro |
|
0921 |
ALAN APARECIDO MOURA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sao paulo |
|
0922 |
ALAN DE CARVALHO JONAS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CRUZEIRO |
Equipe Bacon |
0923 |
ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ribeirão Pires |
Pedal Time |
0924 |
ALISSON ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TRÊS CORAÇÕES |
|
0925 |
ANDRE LUIZ DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Senhora dos Remédios |
pedala remedios |
0926 |
ANDRÉ RICARDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jandira |
ExtendITService / Ferramentaria SMS |
0927 |
BRUNO CESAR DE FREITAS ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pouso Alto |
Pouso Alto |
0928 |
BRUNO DIAS FIRMIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0929 |
CAIO CLEVER GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro |
Radical Elite Biker/ ONG GAIR |
0930 |
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS OLEGARIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SALESOPOLIS |
EQUIPE ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0931 |
CASSIO KATSUMI SHIMONO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Caravelle |
0932 |
CELSO LUIS OPPELT JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Volta Redonda |
Off Road Bikers / THE BIKER / BARRA DOCES / CAIMI LIAISON /
RTM |
0933 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO BERMOND PASKEVICIUS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
EQUIPE ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
0934 |
DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES JARDIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe BACON |
0935 |
DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Guaratinguetá |
Funcional Gym |
0936 |
EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Sao tome das letras |
valgroup / mc assessoria esportiva |
0937 |
EDILSON VILELA MARTIR DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Paraty |
pedal paraty /
shop bike show paraty |
0938 |
EMERSON ANSELMO TEODORO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Baependi |
horizonte vertical |
0939 |
ERIC HITOSHI KAZAOKA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
|
0940 |
EVERTON RODRIGO DE GODOY SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POTIM |
GUARABIKERS |
0941 |
FAUSTO AUGUSTO FERRAZ LINS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
POM |
0942 |
FERNANDO SILVA LOEPS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
Pacerun/ICBEU |
0943 |
FILIPE MACEDO ENNES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Paraty |
Paraty racing |
0944 |
FLAVIO RICARDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Ubatuba |
PLANSTEL |
0945 |
GABRIEL DOS REIS LUNARDI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bickers Team |
0946 |
GUILHERME RIBEIRO FRANCO DA ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itanhandu |
|
0947 |
GUSTAVO SENRA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA |
EDUARDO VC E UMA DELICIA |
0948 |
HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Santa branca |
lameiros santa branca |
0949 |
HENRIQUE DE CASTRO ALVES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
KBCA RACING/POA AGUA MINERAL/PLANCON CONTABILIDADE |
0950 |
HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Santa Isabel |
SOLID ACADEMIA |
0951 |
JAIR LEOPOLDINO
PEREIRA VASCONCELOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Pedal Power |
0952 |
JOAO GUILHERME WHITAKER PONTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
0953 |
JOHNNY DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jandira |
|
0954 |
JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Pouso Alegre |
CICLOSULMINAS |
0955 |
JUNIOR MIGUEZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Parati |
|
0956 |
LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Taubate |
Academia
Estilo livre / Taubike bicicletario / Equipe Superação |
0957 |
LEANDRO MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Atibaia |
CICLOSAMPA |
0958 |
LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Monte Verde |
rancho da picanha |
0959 |
LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Lambari |
|
0960 |
LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAGUAÇU |
DINÃMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING |
0961 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE SANT ANNA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bikers Team / Nakashima Bikeshop |
0962 |
MARCELO ZANIER |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Rio de janeiro |
tribus adventure |
0963 |
MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMANDUCAIA |
CAMANDUBIKERS ODONTO PAIVA |
0965 |
MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itajubá |
Aroeira sports |
0966 |
NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0967 |
NEY PAULO MENDES DE BARROS SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Resende |
Cicle 2 irmaos/SportVelo/ACRAN |
0968 |
NILTON TAGAMI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Barnabé Cycle |
0969 |
PAULO ORRU |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira |
|
0970 |
PEDRO ORRU NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itapira |
Barnabe Cycle |
0971 |
PETERSON JOSE DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Baependi |
Radical Elite Bikers |
0972 |
RAFAEL FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itanhandu |
Quitanda do Gordinho- |
0973 |
RAPHAEL MALTA FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Volta Redonda |
THE BIKER |
0974 |
RENAN ALVES DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Campinas |
EDMED Saude Ocupacional |
0975 |
RENAN TORRES GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPANHA |
|
0976 |
RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Cachoeira Paulista |
Equipe Bacon |
0977 |
RENNAN NICOLA DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
|
0978 |
ROBERT LUCAS ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itanhandu |
|
0979 |
RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Rock Bikers Team/ Nakashima Bike Shop |
0980 |
ROGÉRIO AUGUSTO FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
0981 |
RUAN CAETANO DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Angra dos Reis |
Proquality / Angra Bikers |
0982 |
THALIS NOGUEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Carvalhos |
Pedaleiros dos Carvaio |
0984 |
TIAGO REZENDE FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
DIADEMA |
Bikers in the worlds |
0985 |
VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Piracicaba |
Bazar Cristal |
0986 |
VINICIUS KARAM AEBI SOUZA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Barra Mansa |
BM BIKERS/ARMAZEM - ESPACO GOURMET |
0987 |
WAGNER MIRANDA DOS SANTOS NEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Resende |
São Caetano |
0988 |
WELLINGTON DA SILVA SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Jacareí |
ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / Penks / Agua Viva / FUSAO / FIRST |
0989 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO NORONHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Itanhandu |
granja santa marta/prefeitura de itanhandu |
0990 |
WILLIAM MANTOVANI DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
Mauá |
Bikers in the worlds |
1001 |
ABEL HIROSHI FERNANDES MURAKAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1002 |
ADIMILSON CARDOSO JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
Ciclo Assunção |
1003 |
ADRIANO PEIXOTO ALVES SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Petropolis |
Stec / Alpix |
1004 |
AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
Rock Bikers Team Mogi das Cruzes |
1005 |
ALESSANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Roque |
RADICAL ELITE BIKERS |
1006 |
ALESSANDRO ROSA RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
MANTIQ BIKERS |
1007 |
ALEX DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
RADICAL ELITE BIKERS/PIER ADVENTURE E REPUBLICA DO BARAO |
1008 |
ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
|
1009 |
ALEX FERREIRA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Pouso Alto |
|
1010 |
ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis |
ELOSBIKER /NAKASHIMA
BIKE SHOP |
1011 |
ALEXANDRE HESSEL VERRACI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
Kamikaze |
1012 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida |
Teleférico Aparecida / Hostel e Pousada Castro / Vizion Bikes |
1013 |
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1014 |
ALISON PAULO DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São João Del Rei |
|
1015 |
ALISSON FERREIRA MALHEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CONCEICAO DO RIO VERDE |
CONSTRUTORA MALHEIROS |
1016 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Barra Mansa |
Katraca Moda Intima / MTB bicicletaria |
1017 |
ANDERSON FELIX |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
BikenBeer / Paulistano |
1018 |
ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
VALGOUP/MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1019 |
ANDERSON GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajuba |
Aroeira Sports |
1020 |
ANDERSON MANOEL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1021 |
ANDRÉ CAMPOS LOURENÇO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalar Bike Clinic |
1022 |
ANDRE DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo |
Santa Teresa |
1023 |
ANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
BIKE WORKS |
1024 |
ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
ALL SPORTS STORE |
1025 |
ANDRÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1026 |
ANDRÉ MEIRELLES ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
BACON |
1027 |
ANDRE MEZADRE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Bernardo do Campo |
Pedal Race |
1028 |
ANTENOR JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Volta Redonda |
ORB/BARRA DOCE/RTM/CAIMI LIAISON/THE BIKER |
1029 |
ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK”” OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Amparo |
CANNONDALE/LAFEMME/TOP BIKE |
1030 |
AUGUSTO CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon |
1031 |
BENJAMIN MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
403 |
|
1032 |
BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1033 |
CARLOS CESAR SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Baependi |
|
1034 |
CASSIANO CARLOS DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
EQUIPE ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP |
1035 |
CHARLES ALBERT MILAGRES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Senhora dos Remédios |
PEDALA REMEDIOS |
1036 |
CLAITON RODRIGO LORENCINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
1037 |
CLÁUDIO AZEVEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
Head Bike / Atleta de Crista |
1038 |
CLEBER SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1039 |
COSME DANTA LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis |
angra bikers |
1040 |
CRISTIANO NANI ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí |
CASA DO CONSTRUTOR / ICT ISOLETRY |
1041 |
DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Salesópolis |
ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP |
1042 |
DANIEL JOSE MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
BIKELOKOS |
1043 |
DANIEL LUZ GUERREIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1044 |
DANIEL SANTA CLARA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia |
Camandubikers |
1045 |
DANILO CINTRA GRASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1046 |
DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TABOAO DA SERRA |
DL Ciclo Pecas / MAP / Taboao da Serra |
1047 |
DARIO FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí |
MASTER BIKERS DO JAPI / CASA CICA |
1048 |
DAVI MAESTRO DE SOUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Amparo |
Bike amparo/voce ativo assessoria esportiva |
1049 |
DIEGO ARMIRRO VILAR CARNEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
Anas Bordados Personalizados |
1050 |
DIEGO DA GAMA NOBREGA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1051 |
DOUGLAS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Porto Real |
Ciclista de Deus. |
1052 |
EDER TIBURCIO MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Monte Verde |
MONTE VERDE MTB |
1053 |
EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
master team cycling/asw/summ/mogi das cruzes |
1054 |
EDGARD DO CARMO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1055 |
EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/PENKS/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESSRC |
1056 |
EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
1057 |
EDSON PASTOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao jose dos campos |
diagnosticway |
1058 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
PRETOEBRANCA |
1059 |
EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ribeirao Pires |
|
1060 |
EDUARDO VINICIUS CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha |
Bikessauros / Cavucando Bikes BH |
1061 |
EVALDO FERNANDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
|
1062 |
EWERTON HIROAKI EZURE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Endurance Bikers |
1063 |
FABIANO GARCEZ LOURIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon Cruzeiro |
1064 |
FABIO BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
|
1065 |
FÁBIO DOS SANTOS LEONEL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
1066 |
FABIO GENOVEZI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
Kiko Kapote |
1067 |
FABIO SATOSHI NUMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas |
TO NA RODA |
1068 |
FABRICIO CARDOSO VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MENDES |
SEM EQUIPE |
1069 |
FELIPE DE CARVALHO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
EQUIDUREZA |
1070 |
FERNANDO BRUSADIN QUEIROZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Barueri |
Pedal Alpha / POWERDENT |
1071 |
FERNANDO DE SOUZA BALDI DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
MantiQ Bikers |
1072 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LAMBARI |
OLÍMPIO NORONHA |
1073 |
FERNANDO SOTO TORRES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
STAR BIKE - CRUZEIRO |
1074 |
FLAVIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha |
Equipe BikeLoucos |
1075 |
FLÁVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Embú das Artes |
Greenbikers |
1076 |
FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Roque |
Trilhas e Cesco |
1077 |
GILSON DA COSTA RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santo André |
Esqueleto Gordo |
1078 |
GUSTAVO LUIS DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SãoPaulo |
Gus 29er / BuZum / Case Lúdico |
1079 |
GUSTAVO PENHA LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1080 |
GUSTAVO R. S. DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
bikers litoral norte |
1081 |
HELDER DIAS KOTAKE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes Agua Sapucai Personal Fit Geax Pro Emplanej
Construtora |
1082 |
HÉLIO ROBERTO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1083 |
HUMBERTO SHIGUEAKI KOIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
1084 |
IGOR BRUNO DA SILVA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
IB-Maquina |
1085 |
JAIME DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI |
SANTOS-GUEDES -JJG |
1086 |
JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
|
1087 |
JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia |
|
1088 |
JOAO ANTONIO MOTTA ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
|
1089 |
JOÃO DE SOUZA BENKO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Ribeirão Preto |
|
1090 |
JOÃO PAULO PERES GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
ROCK BIKERS MC TEAM |
1091 |
JOEL PORTO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Restaurante Brasileirinho C&A |
1092 |
JOSÉ GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida |
Stylu Design |
1093 |
JOSÉ NIVALDO MECIAS CANDIDO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niterói |
Cicle Ayala |
1094 |
JOSINALDO COSTA DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niterói |
|
1095 |
JOSIVALDO CARLOS DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço |
|
1096 |
JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço |
la bella estruturas metalicas |
1097 |
JULIO CESAR GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Volta redonda |
|
1098 |
KLEBER JUNIOR PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU |
PREFEITURA DE ITANHANDU |
1099 |
LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARATINGUETA |
VIZION BIKES /
GUARABIKERS |
1100 |
LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Vargem |
|
1101 |
LEANDRO GAMBINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiai |
Master Bike do Japi |
1102 |
LEANDRO PERANDIN DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao paulo |
|
1103 |
LEONARDO COSTA NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Piquete |
|
1104 |
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lavras |
PMMG - 251 Cia TM |
1105 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sao lourenco |
Malwee malhas |
1106 |
LINCOLN BULHMAN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Camanducaia |
CAMANDUBIKERS |
1107 |
LINCOLN RODRIGO COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Aparecida |
só por Deus. |
1108 |
LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Lourenço |
|
1109 |
LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLORENCE RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
1110 |
LUCIANO SOUZA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos Reis |
Team Sur Ciclo |
1111 |
LUIS FABIANO CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Jose dos Campos |
Gira Pedal |
1112 |
LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS |
CERTIDOES PETROPOLIS TEAM |
1113 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO MENDES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itanhandu |
Point do Lanche |
1114 |
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itanhandu |
|
1115 |
LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campos do Jordão |
Abitante Engenharia |
1116 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
1117 |
MANOEL DE SOUZA MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
All Bikes |
1118 |
MARCELO BARTOLINI FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niteroi |
Bike Works |
1119 |
MARCELO CABRAL ASSIS RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
Mantiq Bikers |
1120 |
MARCELO DE ALCANTARA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
|
1121 |
MARCELO FIGUEIREDO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha |
The Doctors |
1122 |
MARCELO PEREIRA CARACA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santa Isabel |
Solid Academia |
1123 |
MARCELO VILAS BÔAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacareí |
CARBON FIT / Vb ODONTOLOGIA - 12 3962-2525. |
1124 |
MARCIO COSTA OLIVEIRA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1125 |
MARCO AURÉLIO DE ASSIS DANELON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Petropolis |
É o Pedal |
1126 |
MARCOS ALEXANDRE LOPES CHAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
bamboo bike |
1127 |
MARCOS BASTOS SILVA JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
To mortinho mas sou finisher / Dr.Fisio |
1128 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1129 |
MARCOS JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon |
1130 |
MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
Brutus Team |
1131 |
MATHEUS GIGLIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiaí |
Masters Bikers Do Japi |
1132 |
NATANIEL CARVALHO LUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
ACAERJ/TRILHA CARIOCA |
1133 |
NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
1134 |
PATRICK WILLIAM GIANNINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
GIANNINI Arquitetura e Design |
1135 |
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cabreúva |
poeira |
1136 |
PAULO CESAR CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São jose dos campos |
PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI ENPLANEJ SHIMANO PRO |
1137 |
PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura municipal de Itanhandu |
1138 |
PAULO ROBERTO AGUIAR DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA |
|
1139 |
PAULO SERGIO FALCAO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Angra dos reis |
team sur ciclo |
1140 |
PEDRO VICENTE GOMES CHERMONT DE MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
CAMACHO BIKE |
1141 |
RAFAEL DOMINGUES LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jundiai |
Master Bikers do Japi |
1142 |
RENATO MARTINEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São paulo |
Arames Farpados |
1143 |
RENATO TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
transmatur e
resen-munck |
1144 |
RICARDO LEVENHAGEN CLEBEICAR FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU |
ESTUDIO LEVENHAGEN PHOTOGRAPHY |
1145 |
RICARDO SANTOS NEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1146 |
ROBERTO NEGREIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itanhandu |
|
1147 |
ROBSON LOURENÇO COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
1148 |
RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes / Emplanej / Água Sapucai / Pro / Geax /
Personal Fit |
1149 |
RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das cruzes |
team clinica do ciclismo |
1150 |
RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Mogi das cruzes |
Asw / Rock Bikers |
1151 |
RODRIGO BRAULIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha |
Oscriatura Bike Clube/ Varginha-MG |
1152 |
RODRIGO CARLOS FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon |
1153 |
RODRIGO FERNANDO VAZ PEDROZO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Campinas |
|
1154 |
RODRIGO GIOVANI GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itajubá |
AroeiraSport/Central Bicicletaria |
1155 |
RODRIGO GOMES SANCHES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VARGINHA |
BIKESSAUROS |
1156 |
ROGER VIEIRA FEICHAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São lourenço |
|
1157 |
ROGÉRIO CARELLI REIS MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Guaratingueta |
|
1158 |
ROGÉRIO LOPES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro |
BIKE ROGER |
1159 |
ROGERIO LUIS LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU |
|
1160 |
ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacarei |
FAMILY BIKE |
1161 |
RONALDO MUINHOS BARROSO LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Juiz de Fora |
Buenavista Café |
1162 |
RUBENS HIDEKI SHIMOGAKI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI |
FAMILY BIKE |
1163 |
SALATIEL SOUZA TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Cachoeira paulista |
thiago bike |
1164 |
SEBASTIÃO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Sumaré |
100 porcento MTB |
1165 |
SERGIO ANDRE MENDONÇA GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Niterói |
|
1166 |
SÉRGIO LUÍS MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Jacareí |
Fluxion Eventos/Carbon Fit |
1167 |
SERGIO TORRES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
|
1168 |
THIAGO LOYOLA CRESPO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1169 |
THIAGO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
ATTD Racing Team |
1170 |
TIAGO COUTO BICALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ItaBira |
Pedal Bikes |
1171 |
TIAGO FARIAS DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Resende |
|
1172 |
TIAGO FRANZOTTI MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1173 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
ATTD Racing Team |
1174 |
UGO PALLAVICINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAO PAULO |
|
1175 |
VALÉRIO ALBERTO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
1176 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1177 |
VANDERLEI CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Porto Real |
Popobike/Griffe ATM EPIS/ Altras transp |
1178 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São bernardo do campo |
pedal race |
1179 |
VINICIUS TROGLIO CABRAL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Lorena |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED / GARMIM |
1180 |
WAGNER CACIANO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
Academia Estilo livre |
1181 |
WAGNER MOTA TAVARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Varginha |
Kaverão rock-bike |
1182 |
WELLINGTON EDUARDO DE SOUZA TAVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Casa |
|
1183 |
WILSON ARCAS GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
Paraguaçu |
Dinamica Mtb / Wil Bike Racing |
1184 |
CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DEVECCHI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1219 |
DANIEL PENTEADO CONSTAMTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itatiba |
|
1220 |
FÁBIO CAIBAN BRUNO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
equidureza |
1221 |
ADEMIR DE FARIA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
correios |
1222 |
ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
TEM CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
1223 |
ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cruzeiro |
Desafio Natureza |
1224 |
ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
TRIATHLON/POUPEX AVEX |
1225 |
ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Lorena |
|
1226 |
ALCINDO CRUZ LEAL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Carapicuiba |
AKLL BIKES |
1227 |
ALEXANDER MINNS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO |
|
1228 |
ALEXANDRE ADAO DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Vargem Grande Paulista |
Ciclo Caravelle |
1229 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Niteroi |
Equifamilia |
1230 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Luis do Paraitinga |
|
1231 |
AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1232 |
ANDERSON GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
GAMAIA ESPORTES |
1233 |
ANDERSON SENIGALIA CHAGAS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São paulo |
CSM Bikes |
1234 |
ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA BATALHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY |
MAMBUCABIKERS |
1235 |
ANDRE LUIZ MACHADO PINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
1236 |
ANGELO ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
1237 |
ARILSON RIBEIRO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
sm panamil |
1238 |
ATHOS ROCHA TRINDADE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Juiz de Fora |
|
1239 |
BASILIO ZIBETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
|
1240 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
n/c |
1241 |
CARLO RODRIGO DE FARIA MARASTONI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Tatuxorro |
1242 |
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Camanducaia |
|
1243 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Paraibuna |
Bananinha Paraibuna / Fazendão |
1244 |
CARLOS LEANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
1245 |
CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMÕES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
|
1246 |
CHARLES PIRES PANNAIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
|
1247 |
CHRISTIAN MOREIRA ARRABAL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Juiz de Fora |
RIBEIRO E ARRABAL IMÓVEIS |
1248 |
CHRISTIAN SÁ DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São paulo |
Pedal na Real |
1249 |
CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Monte Verde |
christiano Carrão ARQUITETURA - M T B Monte Verde |
1250 |
CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí |
ZURICH SEGUROS |
1251 |
CLAUDINEI CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Potim |
|
1252 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER DE MATTOS ABREU |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1253 |
CLEBER JOSE RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU |
|
1254 |
CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Barueri |
|
1255 |
DAVI FEVERSANI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Banzo do Mato |
1256 |
DJAIR DE AQUINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Espaço bike |
1257 |
DUDA FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Jari bikers |
1258 |
EDERALDO APOLINARIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
ultra mtb bicicletaria fonseca |
1259 |
EDERSON DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura de Itanhandu |
1260 |
ÉDSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Olimpio Noronha |
|
1261 |
EDSON HENRIQUE CAMPOS TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cacapava |
|
1262 |
EDSON LUIS BIZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Triatlo CAvEx - POUPEx |
1263 |
EDUARDO CAMPOS DUQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Camacho Bike |
1264 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Rapanelli assessoria esportiva |
1265 |
ELSON HIDEKI EZURE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES |
|
1266 |
EVANDRO DA SILVA REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
casa das frutas |
1267 |
EVERALDO BARRETO DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Niteroi |
|
1268 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Adrenalina Bike |
1269 |
FABIO CHILETTO GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Walter Tuche / Equipe Mamute |
1270 |
FABIO JULIANI SPINA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1271 |
FÁBIO LUIZ BONALDI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratinguetá |
|
1272 |
FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Itamonte |
Picu Bikers |
1273 |
FABIO TADEU G SALERNO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao paulo |
Denea tean |
1274 |
FELIPE DE CAMARGO BOM MEIHY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Guilherme Gil Team - Black Tigers |
1275 |
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO MANGIA DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caxambu |
Rala Bikers |
1276 |
FERNANDO PENHA LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Abilit Solucoes em Infraestrutura |
1277 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS BARBOSA DO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Caravelle |
1278 |
GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO |
MTB STORE SPECIALIZED |
1279 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Piedade |
piedade |
1280 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Passa quatro |
multiclinica |
1281 |
GILBERTO BRUNO VASCONCELOS RAGNO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de janeiro |
MAMBUCABIKERS |
1282 |
GILSON CARLOS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Conceição do Rio Verde |
Rala Bike |
1283 |
GIOVANNI NICOLETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
G3 |
1284 |
GUERINO BERTAIOLLI NETOÇ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Trilha Bike / Trilha Bike |
1285 |
GUSTAVO GEOVANY ARAUJO DO CARMO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1286 |
GUSTAVO MOTTA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Ação arquitetura e construção |
1287 |
GUSTAVO SOUZA PINHEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY |
MAMBUCABIKERS |
1288 |
HENIO MARCOS PETRINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Pedal de terca |
1289 |
HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mairiporã |
Tribo do Pedal Selvagem |
1290 |
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SALOMON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRANGUINHO |
HBikers |
1291 |
HERMAN SIDNEY MATOS MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Bike Tartaruga |
1293 |
JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Passa Quatro |
PILAKA BIKERS |
1294 |
JEFFERSON CATULO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Luiz do Paraitinga |
|
1295 |
JOAO CARLOS VIEIRA FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Maranga Team |
1296 |
JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POTIM |
GUARABIKERS |
1297 |
JORGE YUKIO TAKESHITA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Caravelle |
1298 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jundiaí |
House Maid - Jundiaí |
1299 |
JOSÉ FERNANDO CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratinguetá |
|
1300 |
JOSE GALVÃO DE SOUZA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caxambu |
metal bike |
1301 |
JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DE RESENDE JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Três Corações |
|
1302 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
1303 |
JOSÉ MAURO ROCHA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
ROCHA |
1304 |
JOSE REZENDE DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Angra dos Reis |
Sur Ciclo |
1305 |
LEANDRO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
|
1306 |
LECIO FERREIRA DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Head Biker |
1307 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São paulo |
fubs team |
1308 |
LEONARDO MACHADO DE AZEVEDO VILELA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Belo Horizonte |
Pedal Cerveja & Tropeiro |
1309 |
LEONARDO PACHECO SALAZAR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Barra mansa |
BMBIKERS |
1310 |
LEONARDO SAMPAIO JULIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Gamaia / SINCAL |
1311 |
LEONARDO STRAUSS TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Atibaia |
Escada Tintas / Ps Laser / Formatos Arquitetura |
1312 |
LEONEL GOMES PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
PNEU MURCHO |
1313 |
LUCIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1314 |
LUCIANO ROGERIO PIRES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Esqueleto Gordo |
1315 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GALLI LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Votorantim |
Transportadora galli |
1316 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Piquete |
mtb piquete club |
1317 |
LUIZ CARLOS FELIX JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1318 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
kall sosom |
1319 |
LUIZ FABIO FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campos do Jordão |
Abitante Engenharia |
1320 |
LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1321 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
Mazza Bike Shop |
1322 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Niterói |
CICLE AYALA / PROQUALITY / RACE TECH |
1323 |
LUIZ MARIO FERNANDES BOTOSSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubaté |
Go Run |
1324 |
LUIZ OLIMPIO MORAIS DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí |
TATUXORRO / SBKRACING |
1325 |
MANOEL VIEIRA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE |
SM NELINHO |
1326 |
MARCEL PLINIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS |
|
1327 |
MARCELO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sumaré |
|
1328 |
MARCELO AUGUSTO MARQUES COLOMBO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
Pneu murcho |
1329 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
IBS / MULAMBO TEAM |
1330 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Aparecida |
luidy acessorios |
1331 |
MARCELO FERNANDES DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Planet Assessoria Esportiva |
1332 |
MARCELO GOYANES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1333 |
MARCELO VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Parati |
|
1334 |
MARCIO FERRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRÉ |
|
1335 |
MARCIO PIERONI VIANNA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
bamboo bike |
1336 |
MARCO ANTÔNIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
|
1337 |
MARCO ANTONIO SOARES CABRAL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Guaratinguetá |
|
1338 |
MARCOS ANDRE FELIX MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
Mazza Bike Shop |
1339 |
MARCOS BRANDÃO SANCHEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
Head Bike |
1340 |
MARCOS CARNAVALI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Ubatuba |
outdoor fitinis |
1341 |
MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São José dos campos |
MARANGA TEAM |
1342 |
MOISÉS MOREIRA GUIDA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Juiz de fora |
|
1343 |
NELSON PEDROZO FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
|
1344 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
Show de Bola |
1345 |
ODAIR WANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cabreúva |
poeira |
1346 |
PAULO FERNANDO STOLLAR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
FILHOS DA PÁTRIA |
1347 |
PAULO MANGIA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caxambu |
|
1348 |
PEDRO ALTENFELDER SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
Cycle Cousins |
1349 |
PEDRO MEDEIROS MERHY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
Pneu murcho |
1350 |
REINALDO REZENDE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Lavras |
|
1351 |
RENATO GIOVANI NOBRE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Barueri |
Sportix |
1352 |
RENATO MASSASHI NOGUTI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Noguti Auto Pecas |
1353 |
RENATO MINNONE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JANDIRA |
|
1354 |
RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMÕES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Piracicaba |
equipe SDBR
-SNAKE DOGS BIKERS ROOTS |
1355 |
RICARDO JOSE GASPAR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1356 |
RICARDO LUIS CAETANO RONDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Sao Paulo |
Cycle Cousins / CycleMotion |
1357 |
RICARDO RABELO MACEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Resende |
rm3 |
1358 |
ROBERTO SOUZA DA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santo André |
|
1359 |
ROBSON DIMAS DE ALCÂNTARA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Jacareí |
Johnson Clube |
1360 |
RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Santa Isabel |
rodneybike uniao
ciclistica isabelense |
1361 |
RODOLFO RIBEIRO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caxambu |
Rala bikers |
1362 |
RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
Bike Fan / Bicycle Mechanic |
1363 |
RODRIGO ANDRADE FILGUEIRAS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1364 |
RODRIGO GUILHERME DE CASTRO MORAES INACIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE |
|
1365 |
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA |
1366 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Campinas |
|
1367 |
RONALDO ROMARIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
1368 |
ROSSINI SERAPIÃO FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CRUZEIRO |
EQUIPE BACON |
1369 |
RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA |
1370 |
SANDRO RIBEIRO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São lourenço |
Dakar Centro Automotivo |
1371 |
SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY |
PEDALPARATY / MORRO DO RONQUE / ARARAS |
1372 |
SIDNEY BATISTA NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARMO DO RIO CLARO |
AVULSO |
1373 |
SILVIO DAVID DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU |
|
1374 |
TEBIO L. A. NEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Cruzeiro |
Equipe Bacon de Cruzeiro-SP |
1375 |
TÚLIO GUEDES FÁVARO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Varginha |
THE DOCTORS |
1376 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR |
1377 |
VANDER LUIZ GONZAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Lorena |
Radical Elite Bikers/ Republica do barao/ Pier adventure |
1378 |
WAGNER DO AMARAL SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Taubate |
GuilhermeGil Team |
1379 |
WILLIAN DA SILVA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHABELA |
SM ILHA DA PRINCESA |
1380 |
WILSON ROBERTO CORREIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Mauá |
Equipe DKS Mauá |
1381 |
YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
Caçapava |
Bike Way/Valpar Corretora/BDifferent Bike Fit |
1382 |
CARLOS RENATO MOARES E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA |
BMBikers |
1383 |
EDNILSON DA SILVA TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA MANSA |
BMBikers |
1384 |
ADEMAR ALEXANDRE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté |
Triathlon/poupex |
1385 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itanhandu |
|
1386 |
AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Camanducaia |
CAMANDUBIKERS POSTO 130 |
1387 |
ALAN KAHL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1388 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Lourenço |
|
1389 |
ALEXANDRE FILGUEIRA OGANDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Paraty |
|
1390 |
ALEXANDRE PERES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Paraty |
Paraty Racing |
1391 |
ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA DE SOUZA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
casa da esfiha taubate |
1392 |
ALVARO TAKANOBU UWADA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Suzano |
|
1393 |
AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Paraguaçu |
EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / Wil Bike |
1394 |
ANDERSON LUIS DE SOUZA BARROS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubaté |
Triathlon Poupex / AvEx |
1395 |
ANDRÉ SIMÕES XAVIER DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
1396 |
ANDREI HELAYEL MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
Cicle Ayala |
1397 |
ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires |
|
1398 |
ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES PAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Tiete |
Modelle BikeTeam |
1399 |
ASHBEL ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1400 |
AUSTIN RUSSELL CROOK |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo |
Crooks Brewery |
1401 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itupeva |
Wogel Lar e Construcao |
1402 |
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA HIRTH |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena |
|
1403 |
CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itatiba |
mecanica polezel - bikecroys |
1404 |
CARLOS GAMA NAGAR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
BikenBeer / Paulistano |
1405 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE SEVERINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cruzeiro |
EQUIPE BACON |
1406 |
CLAUDIO LUIS MANSUR ABUD |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1407 |
CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São jose dos campos |
pedebrek |
1408 |
DARIO SGUIZZATO FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA |
JUIZ DE FORA E GARANTIA ENGENHARIA LTDA - DINOSSAUROS DO MTB |
1409 |
DENILSON ANTÔNIO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
ASAVENTURAS |
1410 |
EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Cachoeira paulista |
Cachoeira Radical Bike |
1411 |
EDSON POLICICHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Pedal do Vila |
1412 |
EDUARDO MATOSINHOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São José dos Campos |
GIRA PEDAL |
1413 |
EDUARDO SANCHES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
HukaFamily |
1414 |
EDUARDO WERNECK DA ROCHA GÓMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
walter Tuche |
1415 |
EVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CURVELO |
Eu mesmo |
1416 |
FABIO LEONEL DE REZENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Specialized - Renato Estrella - WT |
1417 |
FÁBIO PESTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Arames Farpados |
1418 |
FABIO XAVIER DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ATIBAIA |
BAGAÇO DA LARANJA |
1419 |
FELIPE BARCELLOS ESPERON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
All Bikes |
1420 |
FERNANDO BRIAN MOYNA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Celisa Imob |
1421 |
FLÁVIO MENDES MAFRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Itanhandu |
|
1422 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Tremembe |
Viavel Consultoria |
1423 |
HUMBERTO SABINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
1424 |
IVAIR GIROTTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao paulo |
ja spot baikr |
1425 |
JAIR LOPES PARADELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guarulhos |
Tribo do Pedal Selvagem |
1426 |
JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São paulo |
|
1427 |
JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
EQUIPE PROF MOSCA |
1428 |
JOÃO RAVACHE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1429 |
JOAQUIM WILSON BALEIRO DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE |
ATLTA DE CRISTO |
1430 |
JOSÉ LUIZ ALTELINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
KIMIRARA/ACADEMIA ESPARTA |
1431 |
LAERTE MAZZA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
1432 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA NEGREIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO LOURENÇO |
Bellashop |
1433 |
LUCIANO ALVES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LORENA |
kiussi |
1434 |
LUIS FERNANDO MARCONDES ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guaratinguetá |
Vizion Bikes |
1435 |
LUIZ ANTONIO TELLES DE MIRANDA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ARRAIAL DO CABO |
MULAMBIKERS/IBS |
1436 |
LUIZ CLÁUDIO ARAUJO GUIMARÃES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Juiz de Fora |
Pulse Academia |
1437 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1438 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO SOUZA LIMA RAIMUNDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1439 |
LUIZ EDUARDO PACHECO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1440 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS |
É O PEDAL |
1441 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Carmo de Minas |
|
1442 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
guilherme gil team/black tigers/concept bike |
1443 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS GASPAR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
Triatlhon Cavex Poupex |
1444 |
MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Ciclo Ravena / KMC / Gu / MUC-OFF |
1445 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro |
ibs -intense bike shop |
1446 |
MARCELO FRASSON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jundiaí |
mcf |
1447 |
MARCELO LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende |
|
1448 |
MÁRCIO LUCÍNIO MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende |
Cereais Panamil |
1449 |
MARCO AURÉLIO SACRAMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guaratinguetá (SP) |
Valgrou/MC Assessoria Esp./ Zezinho Mat. Constr. |
1450 |
MARCOS CARDEANO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
|
1451 |
MARCOS RABELO DI MARCO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Guarulhos |
marcos di marco representacoes |
1452 |
MARIO GUIMARAES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS |
1453 |
MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
MTB STORE |
1454 |
NELSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Aparecida |
|
1455 |
OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
GO RUN/AGAESSE/BIKE PLACE |
1456 |
OSMAIR BULGARELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
1457 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo |
K3 Scatt Bikes |
1458 |
PAULO HENRIQUE PONTES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
1459 |
PAULO M S PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
Club Athletico Paulistano |
1460 |
PAULO MAURICIO MACIOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Ribeirão Pires |
Tracao Total |
1461 |
PAULO ROBERTO ARMEL FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1462 |
QUIRINO DE CAMPOS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São José dos campos |
Pro bike |
1463 |
RICARDO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende |
sm panamil |
1464 |
RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
São Paulo |
magooartescapamentos |
1465 |
RICARDO FERREIRA ZORGETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Campinas |
|
1466 |
RICARDO RODRIGUES COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PETROPOLIS |
KM/H - MONTANHA e AVENTURA |
1467 |
ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Taubate |
SAPAO BIKE SHOP |
1468 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Juiz de Fora |
Bike School / Bagal Bikes / ERT uniformes |
1469 |
ROGÉRIO ALVES PONTES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Resende |
Trans vida vale |
1470 |
ROGÉRIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Varginha |
|
1471 |
ROGÉRIO VIEIRA THEES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1472 |
RONALD LUIZ MOREIRA DE SA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Campos dos goytacazes |
|
1473 |
RONALDO MARIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA |
MOVE HOME R MARIANO
INCORPORADORA SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA |
1474 |
RUI DIEGUEZ JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
NTRI |
1475 |
SANDRO ALVARADO MARTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PIEDADE |
MADEIREIRA MARTIN |
1476 |
SEBASTIAO CARLOS FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
VARGINHA |
BIKESSAUROS |
1477 |
SÉRGIO HIDEKI YASUDA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SAO PAULO |
Yasuda |
1478 |
SILVIO CESAR FREIRE ARCANJO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Lorena |
|
1479 |
TIRSO GLADIMIR HUMMELGEN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BENTO DO SUL |
DEMARCHIS BIKE SHOP / CARDIOCLINICA / UNIMED / CEMOX |
1480 |
CARLOS RENATO MANHAES ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1482 |
ADÃO SARAIVA DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARATY |
Pedal Paraty / Start Internet |
1483 |
ADILSON FERNANDO ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Barbacena |
Park Hotel Mantiqueira |
1484 |
ADILSON FRIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santo André |
|
1485 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ubatuba |
mazza bike shop nutri sport |
1486 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
IBS - Intense Bike Shop |
1487 |
ALEXANDRE DOYLE MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sao paulo |
|
1488 |
ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Guaratinguetá |
Center Med |
1489 |
ANDRÉ IBEAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de janeiro |
Bodytech company |
1490 |
ARNALDO BICHUCHER |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
IDISHE FLU/REPUBLICA KONRADO |
1491 |
CARLOS ALBERTO REBELLO CALIXTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Juiz de fora |
pulse academia |
1492 |
CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
pimenta |
1493 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE VILLELA MATHIASI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Jiz de Fora |
Pulse Academia |
1494 |
CARLOS ROBERTO CORRÊA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PARAIBA DO SUL |
CAFÉ NO PONTO |
1495 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo |
Telle Bike |
1496 |
CESAR AUGUSTO RAMIRO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
APEX |
1497 |
CÉSAR HENRIQUE DE SIMONI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1498 |
CÉSAR SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taboão da Serra |
Banzo do Mato / Strong Field |
1499 |
CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Mauá |
|
1500 |
CLOVIS PEDRONI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO |
PEDAL DO VILA |
1501 |
DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1502 |
EDILBERTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1503 |
EDUARDO BARRIENTOS SALINAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
Walter Tuche / Mamute |
1504 |
ERALDO JESUS SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sao Bernardo do Campo |
|
1505 |
ESTANISLAU MARIA CAETANO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Suzano |
Vamos Pedalar |
1506 |
FABIO BIZZI PETERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
PEDAL URBANO |
1507 |
FABIO LUIZ T VELLUTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubate |
|
1508 |
FABIO SOUZA DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty / Shop
Bike Show Paraty |
1509 |
FERNANDO LUIZ DE QUEIROZ E SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Paraty |
Pedal Paraty/Paraty Viva |
1510 |
FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté |
BIKE PLACE TAUBATE |
1511 |
GILSON EDUARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Varginha |
BIKESSAUROS |
1512 |
JAIR CARLOS MOURA MATOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MENDES |
MOUNTAIN CICLE |
1513 |
JOÃO RAFAEL DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Petrópolis |
MULAMBIKER |
1514 |
JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Jacareí |
SILICOTEX |
1515 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Lourenço |
Pastelaria OÁSIS |
1516 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
avulso |
1517 |
JOSÉ CÂNDIDO MURICY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
#ibsgangs / IBS
bike shop - exceed |
1518 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itanhandu |
|
1519 |
JOSÉ EGBERTO SCHARBERT |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Petropolis |
|
1520 |
JOSE MARCOS ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itajubá |
hbikers |
1521 |
JOSÉ RICARDO F. ARCHILLA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SAO PAULO |
pedal do vila |
1522 |
LÉO GREGÓRIO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Nova Iguaçu |
|
1523 |
LEONARDO PENIDO MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1524 |
LETACIO BENICIO JANSEN FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Carioca da Gema |
1525 |
LUIS PAULO LEITÃO DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1526 |
LUIZ ANTONIO RAMIRO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santana de Parnaíba |
|
1527 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO KASTRUP DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Solto o Freio, Meu filho, solta o freio |
1528 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Free Bike |
1529 |
MARCELO DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Taubaté |
Adrenalina Bikes |
1530 |
MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU |
|
1531 |
MARCIO MIZUMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Cruzeiro |
Mo&NI/BACON |
1532 |
MARCIO SAMPAIO PERIQUITO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itatiaia |
|
1533 |
MARIO WU CHUNG LIN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Suzano |
Vamos Pedalar |
1534 |
MAURO GASPAR GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Teresopolis |
Elite Bike Rio/Niner Bikes/Zabal Bikes |
1535 |
MAURO ROBERTO GOMES DE MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Bike Vip Club |
1536 |
NEURI GOMES KIRSCH |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Sao Paulo |
ngkirsch |
1537 |
NILO MARQUES MARTINS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Ubá |
LOPAS, PAROPAS, SANTA ISABEL SAUDE e CAMILO DOS SANTOS |
1538 |
OLYMPIO AGUSTIN SEVERO WANDERLEY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
Resende |
1539 |
OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Itanhandu |
SME Itanhandu |
1540 |
OTON LUIS DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
Amigos da Bike / Cicle Dois Irmaos |
1541 |
PASCOAL SCIANNI NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Passa Quatro |
Prefeitura
Municipal de Itanhandu |
1542 |
PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Cantagalo |
PH Aluminio |
1543 |
PAULO JOSE DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo |
anderson bicicletas
metro jornal khelf |
1544 |
PAULO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BELO HORIZONTE |
UNIMED MINAS |
1545 |
PEDRO KRAUSE DOS SANTOS ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
KAMEL TURISMO - EMCOPY - SNC - BARBEDO |
1546 |
RENATO DA SILVA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Resende |
UFRJBikers |
1547 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
|
1548 |
RICARDO GOMES LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Juiz de Fora |
Pulse Academia/Pinabikes |
1549 |
RICARDO LIESEGANG |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1550 |
RICARDO PENTEADO DE FREITAS BORGES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
Adriana Nascimento |
1551 |
RODOLFO PORTELLA JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São paulo |
Lobo Guara |
1552 |
RONALDO VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Petrópolis |
|
1553 |
SERGIO CARLOS CARDOSO SA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Guarulhos |
LV Bike |
1554 |
SÉRGIO D\'ANDRADA DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
Ciclones |
1555 |
SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA |
E.S. ITANHANDU |
1556 |
SÉRGIO GERALDO BRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
São Paulo |
Aksa |
1557 |
WAGNER DO ESPIRITO SANTO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Santa Isabel |
|
1558 |
WALTER WIGDEROWITZ NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1564 |
AMAURI MELARE |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Barueri |
BAZAR COLONIAL/EQUIPIADA |
1565 |
ANTONIO ZALLOCCO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
PIEDADE |
ZALLOCCO |
1566 |
AUGUSTO TADEU QUINTELLA ABDU |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Petropolis |
EZK TEAM / E o Pedal / Montanha e Aventura |
1567 |
CARLOS PINHEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1568 |
CÉLIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo |
|
1569 |
CLAUDIO VINICIUS DE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Petropolis |
Mulambikers |
1570 |
DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
maranga team |
1571 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Mairiporã |
|
1572 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
3SHOP / WILIER / GP Coaching |
1573 |
EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
PRO BIKE BICICLETARIA |
1574 |
EMÍLIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Brasilia |
|
1575 |
ESTEVÃO LUIZ DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São lourenço |
unimed circuito das aguas |
1576 |
FRANCISCO CLARET GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
ITAJUBA |
MAGNA-ANA PAULA-THIAGO-ASHLIZA |
1577 |
GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Lorena |
|
1578 |
HÉLIO TAGLIOLATTO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1579 |
HIDERALDO LUIZ ALVES MAGALHÃES |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Coronel Fabriciano |
Grupo Trilhas e Rumos |
1580 |
IVO ANTONIO BARRA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1581 |
JEFTE MARTINS WINAND |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Barueri |
Equipiada / Bazar Colonial |
1582 |
JOÃO ALBERTO TADEU PACCICO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
SÃO PAULO |
|
1583 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Tremembé |
|
1584 |
JOSÉ APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
TATUXORRO |
1585 |
JOSÉ DOMINGOS DE SOUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Baruaei |
Turma dos Largados |
1586 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Caçapava |
Taiada Bike Team |
1587 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Paulo |
CURTLO |
1588 |
JOSE SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao paulo |
|
1589 |
LUIS CLÁUDIO PUREZA DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Paraiba do sul |
speed bike |
1590 |
LUIS EDUARDO FONTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Resende |
Amigos da bike / Cicle dois irmaos agran |
1591 |
LUIZ CARLOS DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao paulo |
|
1592 |
MANOEL FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Baruaei |
Turma dos Largados |
1593 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Jacarei |
Clube Jacarei de Ciclismo |
1594 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Barra mansa |
|
1595 |
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA RANGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Lourenço |
Renatinho Gente Fina |
1596 |
MARCUS SOUTO ABRANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Sao Paulo |
|
1597 |
MILTON DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São José dos Campos |
4SEASONSmtb Team |
1598 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Cruzilia |
Daves Laboratorio de analises clinicas |
1599 |
PEDRO VILLACA RENAULT DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
avulso |
1600 |
REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São Bernardo do Campo |
|
1601 |
ROBERTO ODONI |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Jundiaí |
ict isoletry |
1602 |
SAYDER BRÜCK |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
JUIZ DE FORA |
DINOSSAUROS
MTB JF/MG-GARANTIA ENGENHARIA |
1603 |
SERGEY PORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
São joão del rei |
NÃO TENHO |
1604 |
SÉRGIO LUIZ BARBOZA DAS CHAGAS |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
PARAIBA DO SUL |
CATWALK SPORTS |
1605 |
YVAN MASSET |
|
SPORT SUB 60 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Masset ADV. |
1611 |
ALEXANDRE FUNARI NEGRAO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Campinas |
Aeris |
1612 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MANGIA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Caxambu |
Rala Bikers |
1613 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARION |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São José dos Campos |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
1614 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo |
NOIS NA FITA A TV |
1615 |
ARY RODRIGO PEREZ |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
SAO PAULO |
PEDAL DO VILA |
1616 |
CELSO FRANCA FURTADO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Juiz de Fora |
Salão Celso / Dinossauros do MTB - JF/MG |
1617 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Itanhandu |
SME Itanhandu |
1618 |
EDUARDO OSORIO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
walter touch |
1619 |
FABIO MADUEÑO SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Ubatuba |
Pousada Maria Manha |
1620 |
FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Heliodora |
|
1621 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Campinas |
|
1622 |
IVAN DE OLIVEIRA GERAIDINE FILHO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Resende |
MGF SUL |
1623 |
JOEL CALAZANS DIAS |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Belo Horizonte |
Calazans |
1624 |
JOSÉ ROBERTO MAROTTA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
GUARATINGUETA |
|
1625 |
LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Lorena |
Valgroup / MC Assessoria Esportiva |
1626 |
MÁRIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Lorena |
VALGROUP |
1627 |
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Jundiaí |
CONSIGAZ |
1628 |
NELSON BOSCOLO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Sao paulo |
WEGO transportes |
1629 |
NELSON DA SILVA BIZZARRA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Vassouras |
mtb/Vassouras |
1630 |
PAULO CESAR FORGATI |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
PINDAMONHANGABA |
FASTCYCLE |
1631 |
ROGERIO GOMIDE WOISKY DO RIO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo |
PAULISTANO |
1632 |
RONDON MAIA |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Timoteo |
GRUPO CICLISMO TRILHAS
E RUMOS DE TIMOTEO |
1633 |
VINCENZO IACONELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
SÃO PAULO |
|
1634 |
WAGNER VIGORITO GOMIDE |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Rio de janeiro |
BMBIKERS/SILICOTEX |
1635 |
WANDERLEY PAVANELLO TORCHIO |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
São Paulo |
polibiker |
1636 |
WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT OVER 60 |
Arujá |
|
1642 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Taubaté |
SEM PATROCÍNIO |
1643 |
DENISE BOECHAT WIGDEROWITZ |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Rio De Janeiro |
|
1644 |
FERNANDO ARAÚJO |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São José dos Campos |
SILVESTRE BIKE |
1645 |
MARCELO GRACIANO |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
São Francisco Xavier |
PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES |
1646 |
MARCIO FERRO |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SANTO ANDRÉ |
|
1648 |
SILVANA TERESA DINIZ PINTO CHIMIONATO |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
Franca |
SCOTT/PEDALPRO |
1654 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São Paulo |
Lockton Seguros /Ciclo Ravena |
1654 |
NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS |
CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
São Paulo |
|
1655 |
FERNANDO JOSÉ CHIMIONATO |
|
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Franca |
SCOTT/PEDALPRO |
1656 |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUANAES JAQUES |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Suzano |
JAQUESKINDRED/TENIS CLUBE DE SUZANO |
1656 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUANAES JAQUES |
INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Suzano |
JAQUESKINDRED/ TENIS CLUBE DE SUZANO |
1657 |
JULBERTO RODRIGUES
OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
RAPHAEL PARDINI |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
CAÇAPAVA |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1657 |
RAPHAEL PARDINI |
JULBERTO RODRIGUES
OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
SPORT DUPLA TANDEM |
Caçapava |
MERCADÃO DAS BIKES |
1666 |
ADRIELE ALVES MENDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Campos do Jordão |
Filhos da Mantiqueira |
1667 |
AMANDA MARQUES SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Taubaté |
Bike Place |
1668 |
AMANDA SOUZA LIMA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
1669 |
CAMILA CRISTINA DE SALES BARBOSA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Barueri |
Sportix Team |
1670 |
CAROLINA SOUZA LEITE DE JESUS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Angra dos Reis |
Team Sur Ciclo / Angra Bikers |
1671 |
FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Taubate |
bikeplace / hoffman |
1672 |
JOYCE APARECIDA NORONHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Itanhandu |
EspacoBike.com Focus /Treinar fitness |
1673 |
JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Baependi |
Alemao bikes team |
1674 |
KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Paulínia |
First Bikes / Jundiaí Clube / Maxxis / Penks / LightnessRc |
1675 |
LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Botucatu |
SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ PM BOTUCATU/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL
RIDE |
1676 |
MARYANA DOS SANTOS FRANÇA MOTA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
Lorena |
CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED |
1682 |
CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Lorena |
Bike Caminhos |
1683 |
CAROLINA BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Barueri |
Turma dos Largados |
1684 |
FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São José dos Campos |
PEDALAC |
1685 |
HANNAH-ILA ALVES MOTA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Passa Quatro |
|
1686 |
JESSICA APARECIDA BONILHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
Team Clinica do Ciclista |
1687 |
LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Jundiaí |
First Bikes. Jundiaí Club. |
1688 |
MARIA LYGIA NASSER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São Carlos |
Briant Sportif |
1689 |
MARIANA SEIXAS CIOFFI MARETTI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Poços de Caldas |
Pedal Sport |
1690 |
NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Guaratingueta |
guarabikers |
1691 |
RAQUEL PAVANI RODRIGUES NÓBREGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1692 |
THAÍS ELISA BARCELOS ABREU |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São Fidélis |
GO TREINOS ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1693 |
THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
São Paulo |
ATM Esportiva |
1699 |
ANA LÚCIA GONÇALVES CARDOSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Campos do Jordão |
Desafius |
1700 |
BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Caçapava |
Bike Way/Valpar Corretora/BDifferent Bike Fit |
1701 |
CAROLINE ESTIGARRIBIA BUSS MACEDO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Resende |
RM3 |
1702 |
IRENE TORRES DE MOURA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Ubatuba |
Mazza Bikes Ubatuba e TEAM Maicom Amaro |
1703 |
KATIA SILVA ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE |
REGFUL TEAM CEMIGTELECOM E ATIVAS |
1704 |
KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SAO PAULO |
EQUIPE PROF MOSCA / M2F1 EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIO |
1705 |
KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
1706 |
LUCIANA COSTA CARVALHO GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1707 |
MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS |
|
1708 |
MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Guaratinguetá |
Stylu |
1709 |
RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São José dos Campos |
Pedalac Bikes Agua Sapucai Personal Fit Emplanej Construtora
Geax Pro |
1710 |
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO PInhal |
Ragazzos Team/Loja Pró Runner/AAP |
1711 |
TATIANA MESQUITA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
São Paulo |
|
1712 |
VIVIANE LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Americana |
Alta Performance Assessoria Esportiva/Osasco |
1714 |
LUCIANA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
Jarinu |
JariBikers-Prefeitura Municipal Jarinu |
1718 |
ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubate |
Taubate/ Hoffman XCO |
1719 |
ALINE TEIXEIRA DE MORAES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
|
1721 |
ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Espírito Santo do Pinhal |
Ragazzos Team/Loja Pró Runner/AA |
1722 |
BIANCA DE BOTTON |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO |
|
1723 |
BRUNA GIAROLA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de janeiro |
|
1724 |
CAROLINA RONCONI MARÇON |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
TAUBATÉ |
DEBRUM MODAS |
1725 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Caxambu |
rala bikes /metal bike |
1726 |
DANIELLE GAVA MENDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
|
1727 |
FABIOLA LUZ DA TRINDADE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Osasco |
|
1728 |
GISELIA PATRICIA GARAVELO GALVÃO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José Dos Campos |
PEDALAC BIKES |
1729 |
JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Ubatuba |
MAZZA BIKE SHOP/ LN PERFOMACE /UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS/ /TMA |
1730 |
KARINA VENEZIANI PEREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
1732 |
MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Sao Paulo |
LojaTudo.com.br |
1733 |
NATALIE MENDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1734 |
PAULA DA GAMA NOBREGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1735 |
RENATA CASTRO DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Dino MTB |
1736 |
RENATA CRISTINA GILSOGAMO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
São Paulo |
POM Pangua Of The
Mountain |
1737 |
RENATA MARA DE ANGELIS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubate |
|
1738 |
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Campo Limpo Paulista |
Jundiaí Clube/First Bikes/ Maxxis/Penks |
1739 |
SIMONE MATIAS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Taubaté |
Academia Estilo Livre |
1740 |
VALÉRIA ACEDO SCORZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
Ubatuba |
Ubatuba
Outdoor Fitness/LN Performance |
1746 |
CARLA FRANCINI SANCHES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SAO PAULO |
OGROS |
1747 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1748 |
DAISY DE CARVALHO MANGIA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Caxambu |
|
1749 |
DJANIRA SALLES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Pindamonhangaba |
Vale virtual / Sports elite |
1750 |
FABIANA BANNWART |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São paulo |
Bannwart Studio Pilates |
1751 |
GISELE CALABREZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Mogi das Cruzes |
TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA |
1752 |
HERYANE JULIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
1753 |
JULIANA MANSANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São Paulo |
RRTEAM |
1754 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Itanhandu |
Prefeitura de Itanhandu |
1755 |
ROBERTA CAMINHA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1756 |
SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Guaratingueta |
guarabikers |
1757 |
SILVIA PIMIMENTA VELLOSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
Rio de janeiro |
Ibs- intnese bike shop |
1758 |
THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
Martins Representacoes |
1759 |
THAIS ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
São José dos Campos |
4SEASONS mtb |
1765 |
FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA |
MOVE HOME R MARIANO
INCORPORADORA SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA |
1766 |
KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Jundiaí |
KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI |
1767 |
LILIAN PEDROSO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Campinas |
Aeris |
1768 |
LIVIA MARIA VELLOSO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Rio de janeiro |
Solta o Freio Meu filho solta o freio |
1769 |
LUCINEA BATISTA DE FARIAS PIMENTEL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Taubate |
casa da esfiha -
taubaté |
1770 |
LUDMILA PINHEIRO RODRIGUES CURVO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1771 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Itanhandu |
Autoescola Itanhandu |
1772 |
MARIA HELENA BRITTO LAGOA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 50 |
Sao Paulo |
Pedal do Vila |
1778 |
MÁRCIA CASTRO POPPE |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
São Paulo |
Pedal do Vila |
1779 |
MARIA APARECIDA VENTURA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Caraguatatuba |
Assoc.bikers de caragua
e Prefeitura municipal de
Caraguatatuba |
1780 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
1781 |
PRISCILA PAIVA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Walter Tuche |
1782 |
SILVIA FURMANOVICH |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
SAO PAULO |
Pedal do vila |
1783 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 50 |
RJ |
IBS |
|
|
|
|
|
|